User Tag List

Page 271 of 299 FirstFirst ... 171 221 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 ... LastLast
Results 4,591 to 4,607 of 5077
  1. #4591
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    7 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Alan
    10. Shyn
    11. DT
    12. Teddy
    13. Joyce
    14. WY
    15. Seng Yee
    16.
    Foong
    17. Liew
    18. Thiha
    19. SteveC
    20. Brandon
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Fred
    23. Eddy
    24. CSiang
    25. alex ong
    26. Yong Xiang
    27. AlexCH
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Chris
    20. Seng Yee
    21.
    Foong
    22. Liew
    23. Thiha
    24. SteveC
    25. Brandon
    26. Adela
    27. Kar Seng
    28. Eddy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.
    Last edited by shuennms; 12-05-2013 at 12:40 AM.

  2. #4592
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,421
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    7 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Alan
    10. Shyn
    11. DT
    12. Teddy
    13. Joyce
    14. WY
    15. Seng Yee
    16.
    Foong
    17. Liew
    18. Thiha
    19. SteveC
    20. Brandon
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Fred
    23. Eddy
    24. CSiang
    25. alex ong
    26. Yong Xiang
    27. AlexCH
    28. John
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Chris
    20. Seng Yee
    21.
    Foong
    22. Liew
    23. Thiha
    24. SteveC
    25. Brandon
    26. Adela
    27. Kar Seng
    28. Eddy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  3. #4593
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Location
    Bukit Panjang
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    7 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Alan
    10. Shyn
    11. DT
    12. Teddy
    13. Joyce
    14. WY
    15. Seng Yee
    16.
    Foong
    17. Liew
    18. Thiha
    19. SteveC
    20. Brandon
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Fred
    23. Eddy
    24. CSiang
    25. alex ong
    26. AlexCH
    27. John
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Chris
    20. Seng Yee
    21.
    Foong
    22. Liew
    23. Thiha
    24. SteveC
    25. Brandon
    26. Adela
    27. Kar Seng
    28. Eddy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  4. #4594
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    50
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    7 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Alan
    10. John
    11. AlexCH
    12. Teddy
    13. Joyce
    14. WY
    15. Seng Yee
    16.
    Foong
    17. Liew
    18. Thiha
    19. SteveC
    20. Brandon
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Fred
    23. Eddy
    24. CSiang
    25. alex ong
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Chris
    20. Seng Yee
    21.
    Foong
    22. Liew
    23. Thiha
    24. SteveC
    25. Brandon
    26. Adela
    27. Kar Seng
    28. Eddy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  5. #4595
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,421
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    7 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Teddy
    10. Joyce
    11. WY
    12. Seng Yee
    13.
    Foong
    14. Liew
    15. Thiha
    16. SteveC
    17. Brandon
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Fred
    20. Eddy
    21. CSiang
    22. alex ong
    23. John
    24. AlexCH
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Chris
    20. Seng Yee
    21.
    Foong
    22. Liew
    23. Thiha
    24. SteveC
    25. Brandon
    26. Adela
    27. Kar Seng
    28. Eddy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  6. #4596
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    Holland Drive, Singapore
    Posts
    53
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    7 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Teddy
    10. Joyce
    11. WY
    12. Seng Yee
    13.
    Foong
    14. Liew
    15. Thiha
    16. SteveC
    17. Brandon
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Fred
    20. Eddy
    21. CSiang
    22. John
    23. AlexCH
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Chris
    20. Seng Yee
    21.
    Foong
    22. Liew
    23. Thiha
    24. SteveC
    25. Brandon
    26. Adela
    27. Kar Seng
    28. Eddy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.
    [/QUOTE]

  7. #4597
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,421
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    7 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Teddy
    10. Joyce
    11. WY
    12. Seng Yee
    13.
    Foong
    14. Liew
    15. Thiha
    16. SteveC
    17. Brandon
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Fred
    20. Eddy
    21. CSiang
    22. John
    23. AlexCH
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. Alvin's Friend
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Chris
    20. Seng Yee
    21.
    Foong
    22. Liew
    23. Thiha
    24. SteveC
    25. Brandon
    26. Adela
    27. Kar Seng
    28. Eddy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  8. #4598
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Location
    Sembawang
    Posts
    52
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    7 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Teddy
    10. Joyce
    11. WY
    12. Seng Yee
    13.
    Foong
    14. Liew
    15. Thiha
    16. SteveC
    17. Brandon
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Fred
    20. Eddy
    21. CSiang
    22. John
    23. AlexCH
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. Alvin's Friend
    26. CL
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Chris
    20. Seng Yee
    21.
    Foong
    22. Liew
    23. Thiha
    24. SteveC
    25. Brandon
    26. Adela
    27. Kar Seng
    28. Eddy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  9. #4599
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,421
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    7 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Teddy
    10. Joyce
    11. WY
    12. Seng Yee
    13.
    Foong
    14. Liew
    15. Thiha
    16. SteveC
    17. Brandon
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Fred
    20. Eddy
    21. CSiang
    22. John
    23. AlexCH
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. Alvin's Friend
    26. CL
    27. Jerry
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Chris
    20. Seng Yee
    21.
    Foong
    22. Liew
    23. Thiha
    24. SteveC
    25. Brandon
    26. Adela
    27. Kar Seng
    28. Eddy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  10. #4600
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Location
    Bukit Panjang
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    7 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Teddy
    10. Joyce
    11. WY
    12. Seng Yee
    13.
    Foong
    14. Liew
    15. Thiha
    16. SteveC
    17. Brandon
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Fred
    20. Eddy
    21. CSiang
    22. John

    23. AlexCH
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. Alvin's Friend
    26. CL
    27. Jerry
    28. Yong Xiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Chris
    20. Seng Yee
    21.
    Foong
    22. Liew
    23. Thiha
    24. SteveC
    25. Brandon
    26. Adela
    27. Kar Seng
    28. Eddy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  11. #4601
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    7 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Teddy
    10. Joyce
    11. WY
    12. Yong Xiang
    13.
    Foong
    14. Liew
    15. Thiha
    16. SteveC
    17. Brandon
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Fred
    20. Eddy
    21. CSiang
    22. John

    23. AlexCH
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. Alvin's Friend
    26. CL
    27. Jerry
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Chris
    20. Seng Yee
    21.
    Foong
    22. Liew
    23. Thiha
    24. SteveC
    25. Brandon
    26. Adela
    27. Kar Seng
    28. Eddy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  12. #4602
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    153
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    7 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Teddy
    10. Joyce
    11. WY
    12. Yong Xiang
    13.
    Foong
    14. Liew
    15. Thiha
    16. SteveC
    17. Brandon
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Fred
    20. Eddy
    21. CSiang
    22. John

    23. AlexCH
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. Alvin's Friend
    26. CL
    27. Jerry
    28. Tan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Chris
    20. Seng Yee
    21.
    Foong
    22. Liew
    23. Thiha
    24. SteveC
    25. Brandon
    26. Adela
    27. Kar Seng
    28. Eddy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  13. #4603
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,421
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    7 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Teddy
    10. Joyce
    11. WY
    12. Yong Xiang
    13.
    Foong
    14. Liew
    15. Thiha
    16. SteveC
    17. Brandon
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Fred
    20. Eddy
    21. CSiang
    22. John

    23. AlexCH
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. Alvin's Friend
    26. CL
    27. Jerry
    28. Tan
    29. Leong Ley
    30. Ken
    = end of main list =

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Chris
    20. Seng Yee
    21.
    Foong
    22. Liew
    23. Thiha
    24. SteveC
    25. Brandon
    26. Adela
    27. Kar Seng
    28. Eddy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  14. #4604
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,421
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Chris
    20. Seng Yee
    21. Liew
    22. Thiha
    23. SteveC
    24. Brandon
    25. Adela
    26. Kar Seng
    27. Eddy
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Chris
    20. Seng Yee
    21.
    Foong
    22. Liew
    23. Thiha
    24. SteveC
    25. Kar Seng
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  15. #4605
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Western Singapore
    Posts
    38
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Chris
    20. Seng Yee
    21. Liew
    22. Thiha
    23. SteveC
    24. Brandon
    25. Adela
    26. Kar Seng
    27. Eddy
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Chris
    20. Seng Yee
    21.
    Foong
    22. Liew
    23. Thiha
    24. SteveC
    25. Kar Seng
    26. Fred
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.[/QUOTE]

  16. #4606
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    187
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Chris
    20. Seng Yee
    21. Liew
    22. Thiha
    23. SteveC
    24. Brandon
    25. Adela
    26. Kar Seng
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Chris
    20. Seng Yee
    21.
    Foong
    22. Liew
    23. Thiha
    24. SteveC
    25. Kar Seng
    26. Fred
    27. Eddy
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  17. #4607
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Location
    Bukit Panjang
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Chris
    20. Seng Yee
    21. Liew
    22. Thiha
    23. SteveC
    24. Brandon
    25. Adela
    26. Kar Seng
    27. Yong Xiang
    28. YiXiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Chris
    20. Seng Yee
    21.
    Foong
    22. Liew
    23. Thiha
    24. SteveC
    25. Kar Seng
    26. Fred
    27. Eddy
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6361
    : 09-19-2014, 04:00 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •