User Tag List

Page 273 of 294 FirstFirst ... 173 223 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 ... LastLast
Results 4,625 to 4,641 of 4995
  1. #4625
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    AMK, Singapore
    Posts
    105
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 13hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Shyn
    11. DT
    12. Yankae
    13. Ivan
    14. Alvin L
    15. Joyce
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Chris
    18. Seng Yee
    19. Liew
    20. Thiha
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Fred
    23. Eddy
    24. John
    25. Jerry
    26. Tracy
    27. Kenneth
    28. Boon Swee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr
    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Chris
    20. Seng Yee
    21. Foong
    22. Liew
    23. Thiha
    24. SteveC
    25. Kar Seng
    26. Tracy
    27. Xue Mei
    28. Kenneth
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.
    Last edited by chinrcm; 12-19-2013 at 05:28 AM.

  2. #4626
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,372
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 13hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Shyn
    11. DT
    12. Yankae
    13. Ivan
    14. Alvin L
    15. Joyce
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Chris
    18. Seng Yee
    19. Liew
    20. Thiha
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Fred
    23. Eddy
    24. John
    25. Jerry
    26. Tracy
    27. Kenneth
    28. Boon Swee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Kelvin Low
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr
    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Chris
    20. Seng Yee
    21. Foong
    22. Liew
    23. Thiha
    24. SteveC
    25. Kar Seng
    26. Tracy
    27. Xue Mei
    28. Kenneth
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  3. #4627
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,372
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 13hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Shyn
    11. DT
    12. Yankae
    13. Ivan
    14. Alvin L
    15. Joyce
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Chris
    18. Seng Yee
    19. Liew
    20. Thiha
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Fred
    23. Eddy
    24. Jerry
    25. Tracy
    26. Kenneth
    27. Boon Swee
    28. Kelvin Low
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr
    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Chris
    20. Seng Yee
    21. Foong
    22. Liew
    23. Thiha
    24. SteveC
    25. Kar Seng
    26. Tracy
    27. Xue Mei
    28. Kenneth
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  4. #4628
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,372
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 13hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Shyn
    11. DT
    12. Yankae
    13. Ivan
    14. Alvin L
    15. Joyce
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Chris
    18. Seng Yee
    19. Liew
    20. Thiha
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Fred
    23. Eddy
    24. Jerry
    25. Tracy
    26. Kenneth
    27. Boon Swee
    28. Kelvin Low
    29.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr
    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Chris
    20. Seng Yee
    21. Foong
    22. Liew
    23. Thiha
    24. SteveC
    25. Kar Seng
    26. Tracy
    27. Xue Mei
    28. Kenneth
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  5. #4629
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    West Zone
    Posts
    27
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 13hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Shyn
    11. DT
    12. Yankae
    13. Ivan
    14. Alvin L
    15. Joyce
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Chris
    18. Seng Yee
    19. Liew
    20. Thiha
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Fred
    23. Eddy
    24. Jerry
    25. Tracy
    26. Kenneth
    27. Boon Swee
    28. Kelvin Low
    29. Woon
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr
    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Chris
    20. Seng Yee
    21. Foong
    22. Liew
    23. Thiha
    24. SteveC
    25. Kar Seng
    26. Tracy
    27. Xue Mei
    28. Kenneth
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  6. #4630
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,372
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 13hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Shyn
    11. DT
    12. Yankae
    13. Ivan
    14. Alvin L
    15. Joyce
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Chris
    18. Seng Yee
    19. Liew
    20. Thiha
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Fred
    23. Eddy
    24. Jerry
    25. Tracy
    26. Kenneth
    27. Boon Swee
    28. Kelvin Low
    29. Woon
    30. Liew's Friend
    = end of main list =

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr
    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Chris
    20. Seng Yee
    21. Foong
    22. Liew
    23. Thiha
    24. SteveC
    25. Kar Seng
    26. Tracy
    27. Xue Mei
    28. Kenneth
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  7. #4631
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,372
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Yankae
    12. Ivan
    13. Wesley
    14. Siew Ann
    15. Chris
    16. Seng Yee
    17. Foong
    18. Liew
    19. Thiha
    20. SteveC
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Tracy
    23. Xue Mei
    24. Kenneth
    25. Chok Seng
    26. Jerry
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 JAN 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Yankae
    12. Ivan
    13. Wesley
    14. Teddy
    15. Joyce
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Chris
    18. Seng Yee
    19. Foong
    20. Liew
    21. Thiha
    22. SteveC
    23. Kar Seng
    24. Xue Mei
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  8. #4632
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Western Singapore
    Posts
    37
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Yankae
    12. Ivan
    13. Wesley
    14. Siew Ann
    15. Chris
    16. Seng Yee
    17. Foong
    18. Liew
    19. Thiha
    20. SteveC
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Tracy
    23. Xue Mei
    24. Kenneth
    25. Chok Seng
    26. Jerry
    27. Fred
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 JAN 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Yankae
    12. Ivan
    13. Wesley
    14. Teddy
    15. Joyce
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Chris
    18. Seng Yee
    19. Foong
    20. Liew
    21. Thiha
    22. SteveC
    23. Kar Seng
    24. Xue Mei
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.[/QUOTE]

  9. #4633
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    50
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Yankae
    12. Ivan
    13. Wesley
    14. Siew Ann
    15. Chris
    16. Seng Yee
    17. Foong
    18. Liew
    19. Thiha
    20. SteveC
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Fred
    23. Xue Mei
    24. Kenneth
    25. Chok Seng
    26. Jerry
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 JAN 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Yankae
    12. Ivan
    13. Wesley
    14. Teddy
    15. Joyce
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Chris
    18. Seng Yee
    19. Foong
    20. Liew
    21. Thiha
    22. SteveC
    23. Kar Seng
    24. Xue Mei
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.[/QUOTE]

  10. #4634
    New Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2013
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    3
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Yankae
    12. Ivan
    13. Wesley
    14. Siew Ann
    15. Chris
    16. Seng Yee
    17. Foong
    18. Liew
    19. Thiha
    20. SteveC
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Fred
    23. Xue Mei
    24. Kenneth
    25. Chok Seng
    26. Jerry
    27. Vincent
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 JAN 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Yankae
    12. Ivan
    13. Wesley
    14. Teddy
    15. Joyce
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Chris
    18. Seng Yee
    19. Foong
    20. Liew
    21. Thiha
    22. SteveC
    23. Kar Seng
    24. Xue Mei
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.[/QUOTE]

  11. #4635
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    185
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Yankae
    12. Ivan
    13. Wesley
    14. Siew Ann
    15. Chris
    16. Seng Yee
    17. Foong
    18. Liew
    19. Thiha
    20. SteveC
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Fred
    23. Xue Mei
    24. Kenneth
    25. Chok Seng
    26. Jerry
    27. Vincent
    28. Eddy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 JAN 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Yankae
    12. Ivan
    13. Wesley
    14. Teddy
    15. Joyce
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Chris
    18. Seng Yee
    19. Foong
    20. Liew
    21. Thiha
    22. SteveC
    23. Kar Seng
    24. Xue Mei
    25. Eddy
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  12. #4636
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,372
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Yankae
    12. Ivan
    13. Wesley
    14. Siew Ann
    15. Chris
    16. Seng Yee
    17. Foong
    18. Thiha
    19. SteveC
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Fred
    22. Xue Mei
    23. Kenneth
    24. Chok Seng
    25. Jerry
    26. Vincent
    27. Eddy
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 JAN 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Yankae
    12. Ivan
    13. Wesley
    14. Teddy
    15. Joyce
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Chris
    18. Seng Yee
    19. Foong
    20. Liew
    21. Thiha
    22. SteveC
    23. Kar Seng
    24. Xue Mei
    25. Eddy
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  13. #4637
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Location
    Bukit Panjang
    Posts
    52
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Yankae
    12. Ivan
    13. Wesley
    14. Siew Ann
    15. Chris
    16. Seng Yee
    17. Foong
    18. Thiha
    19. SteveC
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Fred
    22. Xue Mei
    23. Kenneth
    24. Chok Seng
    25. Jerry
    26. Vincent
    27. Eddy
    28. Yong Xiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. YiXiang
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 JAN 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Yankae
    12. Ivan
    13. Wesley
    14. Teddy
    15. Joyce
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Chris
    18. Seng Yee
    19. Foong
    20. Liew
    21. Thiha
    22. SteveC
    23. Kar Seng
    24. Xue Mei
    25. Eddy
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  14. #4638
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Location
    Bukit Panjang
    Posts
    52
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Yankae
    12. Ivan
    13. Wesley
    14. Siew Ann
    15. Chris
    16. Seng Yee
    17. Foong
    18. Thiha
    19. SteveC
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Fred
    22. Xue Mei
    23. Kenneth
    24. Chok Seng
    25. Jerry
    26. Vincent
    27. Eddy
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 JAN 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Yankae
    12. Ivan
    13. Wesley
    14. Teddy
    15. Joyce
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Chris
    18. Seng Yee
    19. Foong
    20. Liew
    21. Thiha
    22. SteveC
    23. Kar Seng
    24. Xue Mei
    25. Eddy
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  15. #4639
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Location
    Sembawang
    Posts
    52
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Yankae
    12. Ivan
    13. Wesley
    14. Siew Ann
    15. Chris
    16. Seng Yee
    17. Foong
    18. Thiha
    19. SteveC
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Fred
    22. Xue Mei
    23. Kenneth
    24. Chok Seng
    25. Jerry
    26. Vincent
    27. Eddy
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 JAN 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Yankae
    12. Ivan
    13. Wesley
    14. Teddy
    15. Joyce
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Chris
    18. Seng Yee
    19. Foong
    20. Liew
    21. Thiha
    22. SteveC
    23. Kar Seng
    24. Xue Mei
    25. Eddy
    26. CL
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  16. #4640
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,372
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Yankae
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin L
    12. Siew Ann
    13. Chris
    14. Seng Yee
    15. Foong
    16. Thiha
    17. SteveC
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Fred
    20. Xue Mei
    21. Kenneth
    22. Chok Seng
    23. John
    24. Vincent
    25. Eddy
    26.
    27.

    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 JAN 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Yankae
    12. Ivan
    13. Wesley
    14. Teddy
    15. Joyce
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Chris
    18. Seng Yee
    19. Foong
    20. Liew
    21. Thiha
    22. SteveC
    23. Kar Seng
    24. Xue Mei
    25. Eddy
    26. CL
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.
    Last edited by MoZarT68; 12-27-2013 at 08:03 AM.

  17. #4641
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,372
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alan
    09. Yankae
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin L
    12. Siew Ann
    13. Chris
    14. Seng Yee
    15. Foong
    16. Thiha
    17. SteveC
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Fred
    20. Xue Mei
    21. Kenneth
    22. Chok Seng
    23. John
    24. Vincent
    25. Eddy
    26. KT
    27.

    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 JAN 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Yankae
    12. Ivan
    13. Wesley
    14. Teddy
    15. Joyce
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Chris
    18. Seng Yee
    19. Foong
    20. Liew
    21. Thiha
    22. SteveC
    23. Kar Seng
    24. Xue Mei
    25. Eddy
    26. CL
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6330
    : 07-25-2014, 08:14 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •