User Tag List

Page 279 of 294 FirstFirst ... 179 229 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 ... LastLast
Results 4,727 to 4,743 of 4993
  1. #4727
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2013
    Location
    Choa Chu kang
    Posts
    33
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    1 MAR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)

    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Teddy
    14. Joyce
    15. Shyn
    16. DT
    17. Chris
    18. Foong
    19. Thiha
    20. SteveC
    21. Xue Mei
    22. Wyman

    23. Karseng
    24. Ling
    25.
    Jimmy
    26. Eddy
    27. Jerry
    28. Alvin Tan
    = end of main list =

    Watiting List:
    1. Kenneth
    2. Kenneth's Friend
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    8 MAR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)

    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Wei Chean
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Teddy
    14. Joyce
    15. Shyn
    16. DT
    17. Chris
    18. Seng Yee
    19. Foong
    20. Thiha
    21. SteveC
    22. Xue Mei
    23. Liew
    24. Wyman
    25. Raymond Poon

    26. Karseng
    27. Ling
    28. Eddy

    = end of main list =

    Watiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.



    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  2. #4728
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,370
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    1 MAR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)

    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Teddy
    14. Joyce
    15. Shyn
    16. DT
    17. Chris
    18. Foong
    19. Thiha
    20. SteveC
    21. Xue Mei
    22. John

    23. Karseng
    24. Ling
    25.
    Jimmy
    26. Eddy
    27. Jerry
    28. Alvin Tan
    = end of main list =

    Watiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    8 MAR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)

    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Wei Chean
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Teddy
    14. Joyce
    15. Shyn
    16. DT
    17. Chris
    18. Seng Yee
    19. Foong
    20. Thiha
    21. SteveC
    22. Xue Mei
    23. Liew
    24. Wyman
    25. Raymond Poon

    26. Karseng
    27. Ling
    28. Eddy

    = end of main list =

    Watiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.



    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  3. #4729
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    1 MAR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)

    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Teddy
    14. Joyce
    15. Shyn
    16. DT
    17. Chris
    18. Foong
    19. Thiha
    20. SteveC
    21. Xue Mei
    22. John

    23. Karseng
    24. Ling
    25.
    Jimmy
    26. Eddy
    27. Jerry
    28. Alvin Tan
    = end of main list =

    Watiting List:
    1. Harvard
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    8 MAR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)

    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Wei Chean
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Teddy
    14. Joyce
    15. Shyn
    16. DT
    17. Chris
    18. Seng Yee
    19. Foong
    20. Thiha
    21. SteveC
    22. Xue Mei
    23. Liew
    24. Wyman
    25. Raymond Poon

    26. Karseng
    27. Ling
    28. Eddy

    = end of main list =

    Watiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.



    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  4. #4730
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,370
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    8 MAR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)

    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Wei Chean
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Teddy
    14. Joyce
    15. Shyn
    16. DT
    17. Chris
    18. Seng Yee
    19. Jerry
    20. Thiha
    21. SteveC
    22. Xue Mei
    23. Liew
    24. Wyman
    25. Raymond Poon

    26. Karseng
    27. Ling
    28. Eddy

    = end of main list =

    Watiting List:
    1. Alvin Tan
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 MAR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)

    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Teddy
    14. Joyce
    15. Shyn
    16. DT
    17. Chris
    18. Seng Yee
    19. Foong
    20. Thiha
    21. SteveC
    22. Xue Mei
    23. Liew
    24. Wyman
    25. Raymond Poon

    26. Karseng
    = end of main list =

    Watiting List:
    1. Ling
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  5. #4731
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    50
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    8 MAR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)

    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Wei Chean
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Teddy
    14. Joyce
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Eddy
    17. Chris
    18. Seng Yee
    19. Jerry
    20. Thiha
    21. SteveC
    22. Xue Mei
    23. Liew
    24. Wyman
    25. Raymond Poon

    26. Karseng
    27. Ling
    28.
    Jimmy
    = end of main list =

    Watiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 MAR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)

    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Teddy
    14. Joyce
    15. Shyn
    16. DT
    17. Chris
    18. Seng Yee
    19. Foong
    20. Thiha
    21. SteveC
    22. Xue Mei
    23. Liew
    24. Wyman
    25. Raymond Poon

    26. Karseng
    = end of main list =

    Watiting List:
    1. Ling
    2. Jimmy
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome

  6. #4732
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Location
    Yishun
    Posts
    5
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    8 MAR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)

    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Yankae
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin L
    12. Teddy
    13. Joyce
    14. Alvin Tan
    15. Eddy
    16. Chris
    17. Seng Yee
    18. Jerry
    19. Thiha
    20. SteveC
    21. Xue Mei
    22. Liew
    23. Wyman
    24. Raymond Poon

    25. Karseng
    26. Ling
    27.
    Jimmy
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Watiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 MAR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)

    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Teddy
    14. Joyce
    15. Shyn
    16. DT
    17. Chris
    18. Seng Yee
    19. Foong
    20. Thiha
    21. SteveC
    22. Xue Mei
    23. Liew
    24. Wyman
    25. Raymond Poon

    26. Karseng
    = end of main list =

    Watiting List:
    1. Ling
    2. Jimmy
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome

  7. #4733
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    162
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    8 MAR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)

    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Yankae
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin L
    12. Teddy
    13. Joyce
    14. Alvin Tan
    15. Eddy
    16. Chris
    17. Seng Yee
    18. Jerry
    19. Thiha
    20. SteveC
    21. Xue Mei
    22. Liew
    23. Wyman
    24. Raymond Poon

    25. Karseng
    26. Ling
    27.
    Jimmy
    28. Paul

    = end of main list =

    Watiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 MAR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)

    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Teddy
    14. Joyce
    15. Shyn
    16. DT
    17. Chris
    18. Seng Yee
    19. Foong
    20. Thiha
    21. SteveC
    22. Xue Mei
    23. Liew
    24. Wyman
    25. Raymond Poon

    26. Karseng
    = end of main list =

    Watiting List:
    1. Ling
    2. Jimmy
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome

  8. #4734
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2011
    Location
    woodland
    Posts
    37
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    8 MAR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)

    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Yankae
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin L
    12. Teddy
    13. Joyce
    14. Alvin Tan
    15. Eddy
    16. Chris
    17. Seng Yee
    18. Jerry
    19. Thiha
    20. SteveC
    21. Xue Mei
    22. Liew
    23. Wyman
    24. Raymond Poon

    25. Karseng
    26. Ling
    27. Pau

    28.

    = end of main list =

    Watiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 MAR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)

    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Teddy
    14. Joyce
    15. Shyn
    16. DT
    17. Chris
    18. Seng Yee
    19. Foong
    20. Thiha
    21. SteveC
    22. Xue Mei
    23. Liew
    24. Wyman
    25. Raymond Poon

    26. Karseng
    = end of main list =

    Watiting List:
    1. Ling
    2. Jimmy
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome

  9. #4735
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,370
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    8 MAR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)

    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Yankae
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin L
    12. Teddy
    13. Joyce
    14. Alvin Tan
    15. Eddy
    16. Chris
    17. Seng Yee
    18. Thiha
    19. SteveC
    20. Xue Mei
    21. Liew
    22. Wyman
    23. Raymond Poon

    24. Karseng
    25. Ling
    26. Pau
    l
    27.
    28.


    = end of main list =

    Watiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 MAR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)

    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Teddy
    14. Joyce
    15. Shyn
    16. DT
    17. Chris
    18. Seng Yee
    19. Foong
    20. Thiha
    21. SteveC
    22. Xue Mei
    23. Liew
    24. Wyman
    25. Raymond Poon

    26. Karseng
    = end of main list =

    Watiting List:
    1. Ling
    2. Jimmy
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome

  10. #4736
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,370
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    8 MAR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)

    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Yankae
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin L
    12. Teddy
    13. Joyce
    14. Alvin Tan
    15. Eddy
    16. Chris
    17. Seng Yee
    18. Thiha
    19. SteveC
    20. Xue Mei
    21. Liew
    22. Wyman
    23. Raymond Poon

    24. Karseng
    25. Ling
    26. Pau
    l
    27. John
    28.


    = end of main list =

    Watiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 MAR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)

    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Teddy
    14. Joyce
    15. Shyn
    16. DT
    17. Chris
    18. Seng Yee
    19. Foong
    20. Thiha
    21. SteveC
    22. Xue Mei
    23. Liew
    24. Wyman
    25. Raymond Poon

    26. Karseng
    = end of main list =

    Watiting List:
    1. Ling
    2. Jimmy
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  11. #4737
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    Holland Drive, Singapore
    Posts
    52
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    8 MAR 2014 |
    per player:$8
    |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 12hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)

    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Yankae
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin L
    12. Teddy
    13. Joyce
    14. Alvin Tan
    15. Eddy
    16. Chris
    17. Seng Yee
    18. Thiha
    19. SteveC
    20. Xue Mei
    21. Liew
    22. Wyman
    23. Raymond Poon

    24. Karseng
    25. Ling
    26. Pau
    l
    27. John
    28.
    Alex Ong

    = end of main list =

    Watiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 MAR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)

    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Teddy
    14. Joyce
    15. Shyn
    16. DT
    17. Chris
    18. Seng Yee
    19. Foong
    20. Thiha
    21. SteveC
    22. Xue Mei
    23. Liew
    24. Wyman
    25. Raymond Poon

    26. Karseng
    = end of main list =

    Watiting List:
    1. Ling
    2. Jimmy
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.
    [/QUOTE]

  12. #4738
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    AMK, Singapore
    Posts
    105
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School


    8 MAR 2014 | per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Yankae
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin L
    12. Teddy
    13. Joyce
    14. Alvin Tan
    15. Eddy
    16. Chris
    17. Seng Yee
    18. Thiha
    19. SteveC
    20. Xue Mei
    21. Liew
    22. Wyman
    23. Raymond Poon
    24. Karseng
    25. Ling
    26. Paul
    27. John
    28. Alex Ong

    = end of main list =

    Watiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 MAR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Teddy
    14. Joyce
    15. Shyn
    16. DT
    17. Chris
    18. Seng Yee
    19. Foong
    20. Thiha
    21. SteveC
    22. Xue Mei
    23. Liew
    24. Wyman
    25. Raymond Poon
    26. Karseng
    = end of main list =

    Watiting List:
    1. Ling
    2. Jimmy
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  13. #4739
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,370
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    8 MAR 2014 | per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Yankae
    10. Ivan
    11. Teddy
    12. Joyce
    13. Alvin Tan
    14. Eddy
    15. Chris
    16. Seng Yee
    17. Thiha
    18. SteveC
    19. Xue Mei
    20. Liew
    21. Wyman
    22. Raymond Poon
    23. Karseng
    24. Ling
    25. Paul
    26. John
    27. Alex Ong
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Watiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 MAR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Teddy
    14. Joyce
    15. Shyn
    16. DT
    17. Chris
    18. Seng Yee
    19. Foong
    20. Thiha
    21. SteveC
    22. Xue Mei
    23. Liew
    24. Wyman
    25. Raymond Poon
    26. Karseng
    = end of main list =

    Watiting List:
    1. Ling
    2. Jimmy
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  14. #4740
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,370
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    8 MAR 2014 | per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Yankae
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin Tan
    12. Eddy
    13. Chris
    14. Seng Yee
    15. Thiha
    16. SteveC
    17. Xue Mei
    18. Liew
    19. Wyman
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Karseng
    22. Ling
    23. Paul
    24. John
    25. Alex Ong
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Watiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 MAR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Chris
    16. Seng Yee
    17. Foong
    18. Thiha
    19. SteveC
    20. Xue Mei
    21. Liew
    22. Wyman
    23. Raymond Poon
    24. Karseng
    25. Ling
    26. Jimmy
    = end of main list =

    Watiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  15. #4741
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    185
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    8 MAR 2014 | per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Yankae
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin Tan
    12. Alex Ong
    13. Chris
    14. Seng Yee
    15. Thiha
    16. SteveC
    17. Xue Mei
    18. Liew
    19. Wyman
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Karseng
    22. Ling
    23. Paul
    24. John
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Watiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 MAR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Chris
    16. Seng Yee
    17. Foong
    18. Thiha
    19. SteveC
    20. Xue Mei
    21. Liew
    22. Wyman
    23. Raymond Poon
    24. Karseng
    25. Ling
    26. Jimmy
    = end of main list =

    Watiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  16. #4742
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    8 MAR 2014 | per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Yankae
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin Tan
    12. Alex Ong
    13. Chris
    14. Seng Yee
    15. Thiha
    16. SteveC
    17. Xue Mei
    18. Liew
    19. Wyman
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Karseng
    22. Ling
    23. Paul
    24. John
    25. Adrian
    26. Boyi
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Watiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 MAR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Chris
    16. Seng Yee
    17. Foong
    18. Thiha
    19. SteveC
    20. Xue Mei
    21. Liew
    22. Wyman
    23. Raymond Poon
    24. Karseng
    25. Ling
    26. Jimmy
    = end of main list =

    Watiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  17. #4743
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    8 MAR 2014 | per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Yankae
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin Tan
    12. Alex Ong
    13. Chris
    14. Seng Yee
    15. Thiha
    16. SteveC
    17. Xue Mei
    18. Liew
    19. Wyman
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Karseng
    22. Ling
    23. Paul
    24. John
    25. Adrian
    26. Boyi
    27. Jasper
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Watiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 MAR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Chris
    16. Seng Yee
    17. Foong
    18. Thiha
    19. SteveC
    20. Xue Mei
    21. Liew
    22. Wyman
    23. Raymond Poon
    24. Karseng
    25. Ling
    26. Jimmy
    = end of main list =

    Watiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6322
    : 07-18-2014, 06:00 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •