User Tag List

Page 281 of 297 FirstFirst ... 181 231 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 ... LastLast
Results 4,761 to 4,777 of 5036
  1. #4761
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,394
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 MAR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. WY
    06. Alan
    07. Yankae
    08. Ivan
    09. Alvin L
    10. Shyn
    11. DT
    12. Seng Yee
    13. Foong
    14. Thiha
    15. SteveC
    16. Xue Mei
    17. Liew
    18. Raymond Poon
    19. Joyce
    20. Teddy
    21. Ling
    22. Wei Chean
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Thiha's Friend
    25. Adrian
    26. Boyi

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.

    29 MAR 2014 - NO GAME!!!

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.
    Last edited by MoZarT68; 03-21-2014 at 12:00 AM.

  2. #4762
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,394
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 MAR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. WY
    06. Alan
    07. Yankae
    08. Ivan
    09. Alvin L
    10. Shyn
    11. DT
    12. Seng Yee
    13. Foong
    14. Thiha
    15. SteveC
    16. Xue Mei
    17. Liew
    18. Raymond Poon
    19. Joyce
    20. Teddy
    21. Ling
    22. Wei Chean
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Thiha's Friend
    25. Adrian
    26. Jerry

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.

    29 MAR 2014 - NO GAME!!!

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  3. #4763
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,394
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 MAR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. WY
    06. Alan
    07. Yankae
    08. Ivan
    09. Alvin L
    10. Shyn
    11. DT
    12. Seng Yee
    13. Foong
    14. Thiha
    15. SteveC
    16. Xue Mei
    17. Liew
    18. Raymond Poon
    19. Joyce
    20. Teddy
    21. Ling
    22. Wei Chean
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Thiha's Friend
    25. Adrian
    26. Jerry

    27. Jasper
    = end of main list =

    29 MAR 2014 - NO GAME!!!

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  4. #4764
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,394
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    29 MAR 2014 - NO GAME!!!

    VENUE: Unity Primary School

    5 APR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Chris
    16. Seng Yee
    17. Foong
    18. Thiha
    19. SteveC
    20. Xue Mei
    21. Liew
    22. Wyman
    23. Raymond Poon
    24. Karseng
    25. Joyce
    26. Teddy
    = end of main list =

    Watiting List:
    1. Wei Chean
    2. Alvin Tan
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  5. #4765
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    23
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    29 MAR 2014 - NO GAME!!!

    VENUE: Unity Primary School

    5 APR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Chris
    16. Seng Yee
    17. Foong
    18. Thiha
    19. SteveC
    20. Xue Mei
    21. Liew
    22. Wyman
    23. Raymond Poon
    24. Karseng
    25. Joyce
    26. Teddy
    = end of main list =

    Watiting List:
    1. Wei Chean
    2. Alvin Tan
    3.Nick


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  6. #4766
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,394
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    29 MAR 2014 - NO GAME!!!

    VENUE: Unity Primary School

    5 APR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Chris
    16. Seng Yee
    17. Foong
    18. Thiha
    19. SteveC
    20. Xue Mei
    21. Liew
    22. Wyman
    23. Raymond Poon
    24. Karseng
    25. Joyce
    26. Teddy
    = end of main list =

    Watiting List:
    1. Wei Chean
    2. Alvin Tan
    3. Nick

    4. Ian

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  7. #4767
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    Houston, Texas
    Posts
    7
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    29 MAR 2014 - NO GAME!!!

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 APR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Chris
    16. Seng Yee
    17. Foong
    18. Thiha
    19. SteveC
    20. Xue Mei
    21. Liew
    22. Wyman
    23. Raymond Poon
    24. Karseng
    25. Joyce
    26. Teddy
    = end of main list =

    Watiting List:
    1. Wei Chean
    2. Alvin Tan
    3. Nick

    4. Ian
    5. Chin

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  8. #4768
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,394
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 APR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. WY
    08. Alan
    09. Yankae
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin L
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Chris
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. SteveC
    19. Xue Mei
    20. Liew
    21. Wyman
    22. Raymond Poon
    23. Karseng
    24. Joyce
    25. Teddy
    26. Wei Chean

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Alvin Tan
    2. Nick
    3. Ian

    4. Chin

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 APR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Chris
    16. Seng Yee
    17. Foong
    18. Thiha
    19. SteveC
    20. Xue Mei
    21. Liew
    22. Wyman
    23. Raymond Poon
    24. Karseng
    25. Alvin Tan
    26. Siew Ann
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  9. #4769
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    23
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 APR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. WY
    08. Alan
    09. Yankae
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin L
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Chris
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. SteveC
    19. Xue Mei
    20. Liew
    21. Wyman
    22. Raymond Poon
    23. Karseng
    24. Joyce
    25. Teddy
    26. Wei Chean
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Alvin Tan
    2. Nick
    3. Ian
    4. Chin

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 APR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Chris
    16. Seng Yee
    17. Foong
    18. Thiha
    19. SteveC
    20. Xue Mei
    21. Liew
    22. Wyman
    23. Raymond Poon
    24. Karseng
    25. Alvin Tan
    26. Siew Ann
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.Davy (Wei Chean)
    2. Nick
    3. Weng Sin

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  10. #4770
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    Houston, Texas
    Posts
    7
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 APR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. WY
    08. Alan
    09. Yankae
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin L
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Chris
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. SteveC
    19. Xue Mei
    20. Liew
    21. Wyman
    22. Raymond Poon
    23. Karseng
    24. Joyce
    25. Teddy
    26. Wei Chean
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Alvin Tan
    2. Nick
    3. Ian

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 APR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Chris
    16. Seng Yee
    17. Foong
    18. Thiha
    19. SteveC
    20. Xue Mei
    21. Liew
    22. Wyman
    23. Raymond Poon
    24. Karseng
    25. Alvin Tan
    26. Siew Ann
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.Davy (Wei Chean)
    2. Nick
    3. Weng Sin

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  11. #4771
    Regular Member hanser's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    203
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 APR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. WY
    08. Alan
    09. Yankae
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin L
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Chris
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. Alvin Tan
    19. Xue Mei
    20. Liew
    21. Wyman
    22. Raymond Poon
    23. Karseng
    24. Joyce
    25. Teddy
    26. Wei Chean
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Nick
    2. Ian
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 APR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Chris
    16. Seng Yee
    17. Foong
    18. Thiha
    19. SteveC
    20. Xue Mei
    21. Liew
    22. Wyman
    23. Raymond Poon
    24. Karseng
    25. Alvin Tan
    26. Siew Ann
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.Davy (Wei Chean)
    2. Nick
    3. Weng Sin

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  12. #4772
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    West Coast
    Posts
    654
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 APR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. WY
    08. Alan
    09. Yankae
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin L
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Chris
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. Alvin Tan
    19. Xue Mei
    20. Liew
    21. Wyman
    22. Raymond Poon
    23. Karseng
    24. Joyce
    25. Teddy
    26. Wei Chean
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Nick
    2. Ian
    3.DDC
    4.Kat
    5.Kenny
    6. Chris

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 APR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Chris
    16. Seng Yee
    17. Foong
    18. Thiha
    19. SteveC
    20. Xue Mei
    21. Liew
    22. Wyman
    23. Raymond Poon
    24. Karseng
    25. Alvin Tan
    26. Siew Ann
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.Davy (Wei Chean)
    2. Nick
    3. Weng Sin

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  13. #4773
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    West Coast
    Posts
    654
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 APR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. WY
    08. Alan
    09. Yankae
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin L
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Chris
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. Alvin Tan
    19. Xue Mei
    20. Liew
    21. Wyman
    22. Raymond Poon
    23. Karseng
    24. Joyce
    25. Teddy
    26. Wei Chean
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Nick
    2. Ian



    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 APR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Chris
    16. Seng Yee
    17. Foong
    18. Thiha
    19. SteveC
    20. Xue Mei
    21. Liew
    22. Wyman
    23. Raymond Poon
    24. Karseng
    25. Alvin Tan
    26. Siew Ann
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.Davy (Wei Chean)
    2. Nick
    3. Weng Sin

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  14. #4774
    New Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2014
    Location
    choa chu kang
    Posts
    1
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    [QUOTE=dongdongchiang;2217542]VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 APR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. WY
    08. Alan
    09. Yankae
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin L
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Chris
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. Alvin Tan
    19. Xue Mei
    20. Liew
    21. Wyman
    22. Raymond Poon
    23. Karseng
    24. Joyce
    25. Teddy
    26. Wei Chean
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Nick
    2. Ian
    3. Julian


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 APR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Chris
    16. Seng Yee
    17. Foong
    18. Thiha
    19. SteveC
    20. Xue Mei
    21. Liew
    22. Wyman
    23. Raymond Poon
    24. Karseng
    25. Alvin Tan
    26. Siew Ann
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.Davy (Wei Chean)
    2. Nick
    3. Weng Sin

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  15. #4775
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,394
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 APR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. WY
    08. Alan
    09. Yankae
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin L
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Chris
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. Alvin Tan
    19. Xue Mei
    20. Liew
    21. Raymond Poon
    22. Karseng
    23. Joyce
    24. Teddy
    25. Wei Chean
    26. Nick
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Ian
    2. Julian
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 APR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Chris
    16. Seng Yee
    17. Foong
    18. Thiha
    19. SteveC
    20. Xue Mei
    21. Liew
    22. Wyman
    23. Raymond Poon
    24. Karseng
    25. Alvin Tan
    26. Siew Ann
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Davy (Wei Chean)
    2. Nick
    3. Weng Sin

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  16. #4776
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,394
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 APR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. WY
    08. Alan
    09. Yankae
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin L
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Chris
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. Alvin Tan
    19. Xue Mei
    20. Liew
    21. Karseng
    22. Joyce
    23. Teddy
    24. Wei Chean
    25. Nick
    26. Ian
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Julian
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 APR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Chris
    16. Seng Yee
    17. Foong
    18. Thiha
    19. SteveC
    20. Xue Mei
    21. Liew
    22. Wyman
    23. Raymond Poon
    24. Karseng
    25. Alvin Tan
    26. Siew Ann
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Davy (Wei Chean)
    2. Nick
    3. Weng Sin

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  17. #4777
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,394
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 APR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. WY
    08. Alan
    09. Yankae
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin L
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Chris
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. Alvin Tan
    19. Xue Mei
    20. Liew
    21. Karseng
    22. Joyce
    23. Teddy
    24. Wei Chean
    25. Nick
    26. Ian
    27. Julian
    = end of main list =

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 APR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 1 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Chris
    16. Seng Yee
    17. Foong
    18. Thiha
    19. SteveC
    20. Xue Mei
    21. Liew
    22. Wyman
    23. Raymond Poon
    24. Karseng
    25. Alvin Tan
    26. Siew Ann
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Davy (Wei Chean)
    2. Nick
    3. Weng Sin

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6342
    : 08-29-2014, 09:04 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •