User Tag List

Page 283 of 301 FirstFirst ... 183 233 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 ... LastLast
Results 4,795 to 4,811 of 5117
  1. #4795
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2013
    Location
    Choa Chu kang
    Posts
    33
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Can put my name on the reserved list 2nd slot for 19/4/14?

  2. #4796
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Location
    jurong west
    Posts
    5
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi i would like to play if there is a slot on 19 april too. Former jc sch team player. Zhi wei. May i?

  3. #4797
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 APR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Thiha
    17. SteveC
    18. Xue Mei
    19. Raymond Poon
    20. Karseng
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Davy (Wei Chean)
    23. John
    24. Alex Ong
    25. Kelvin Low
    26. Jason

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Wen Can
    2. Brandon Low
    3. Zhi Wei

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 APR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. SteveC
    19. Xue Mei
    20. Liew
    21. Wyman
    22. Raymond Poon
    23. Karseng
    24. Teddy
    25. Joyce
    26. Alvin Tan

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Davy (Wei Chean)
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  4. #4798
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2013
    Location
    Choa Chu kang
    Posts
    33
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 APR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Thiha
    17. SteveC
    18. Xue Mei
    19. Raymond Poon
    20. Karseng
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Davy (Wei Chean)
    23. John
    24. Alex Ong
    25. Kelvin Low
    26. Jason

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Wen Can
    2. Zhi Wei
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 APR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. SteveC
    19. Xue Mei
    20. Liew
    21. Wyman
    22. Raymond Poon
    23. Karseng
    24. Teddy
    25. Joyce
    26. Alvin Tan

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Davy (Wei Chean)
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  5. #4799
    Regular Member hanser's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    203
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 APR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Thiha
    17. Wen Can
    18. Xue Mei
    19. Raymond Poon
    20. Karseng
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Davy (Wei Chean)
    23. John
    24. Alex Ong
    25. Kelvin Low
    26. Jason

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Zhi Wei
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 APR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. SteveC
    19. Xue Mei
    20. Liew
    21. Wyman
    22. Raymond Poon
    23. Karseng
    24. Teddy
    25. Joyce
    26. Alvin Tan

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Davy (Wei Chean)
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  6. #4800
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 APR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Thiha
    17. Wen Can
    18. Xue Mei
    19. Raymond Poon
    20. Karseng
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Davy (Wei Chean)
    23. John
    24. Alex Ong
    25. Kelvin Low
    26. Jason

    27. Zhi Wei
    = end of main list =

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 APR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. SteveC
    19. Xue Mei
    20. Liew
    21. Wyman
    22. Raymond Poon
    23. Karseng
    24. Teddy
    25. Joyce
    26. Alvin Tan

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Davy (Wei Chean)
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  7. #4801
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 APR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. SteveC
    19. Liew
    20. Wyman
    21. Raymond Poon
    22. Karseng
    23. Teddy
    24. Joyce
    25. Alvin Tan
    26. Davy (Wei Chean)

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Andrea
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3 MAY 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. SteveC
    19. Xue Mei
    20. Liew
    21. Wyman
    22. Raymond Poon
    23. Karseng
    24. Teddy
    25. Joyce
    26. Alvin Tan

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Davy (Wei Chean)
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  8. #4802
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2005
    Location
    Bukit Panjang, Singapore
    Posts
    169
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 APR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. SteveC
    19. Liew
    20. Wyman
    21. Raymond Poon
    22. Karseng
    23. Teddy
    24. Joyce
    25. Alvin Tan
    26. Davy (Wei Chean)

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Andrea
    2. Alexch
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3 MAY 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. SteveC
    19. Xue Mei
    20. Liew
    21. Wyman
    22. Raymond Poon
    23. Karseng
    24. Teddy
    25. Joyce
    26. Alvin Tan

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Davy (Wei Chean)
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  9. #4803
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 APR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. SteveC
    19. Liew
    20. Wyman
    21. Raymond Poon
    22. Karseng
    23. Teddy
    24. Joyce
    25. Alvin Tan
    26. Davy (Wei Chean)

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Andrea
    2. Alexch
    3. Kenneth

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3 MAY 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. SteveC
    19. Xue Mei
    20. Liew
    21. Wyman
    22. Raymond Poon
    23. Karseng
    24. Teddy
    25. Joyce
    26. Alvin Tan

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Davy (Wei Chean)
    2. CSiang
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  10. #4804
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 APR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. SteveC
    19. Liew
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Karseng
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. Davy (Wei Chean)
    26. Andrea

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Alexch
    2. Kenneth
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3 MAY 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. SteveC
    19. Xue Mei
    20. Liew
    21. Wyman
    22. Raymond Poon
    23. Karseng
    24. Teddy
    25. Joyce
    26. Alvin Tan

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Davy (Wei Chean)
    2. CSiang
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  11. #4805
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 APR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. SteveC
    19. Liew
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Teddy
    22. Joyce
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Davy (Wei Chean)
    25. Andrea
    26. Alexch

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Kenneth
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3 MAY 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. SteveC
    19. Xue Mei
    20. Liew
    21. Wyman
    22. Raymond Poon
    23. Karseng
    24. Teddy
    25. Joyce
    26. Alvin Tan

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Davy (Wei Chean)
    2. CSiang
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  12. #4806
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    26
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 APR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. SteveC
    19. Liew
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Teddy
    22. Joyce
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Davy (Wei Chean)
    25. Andrea
    26. Alexch
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Kenneth
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3 MAY 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. SteveC
    19. Xue Mei
    20. Liew
    21. Wyman
    22. Raymond Poon
    23. Karseng
    24. Teddy
    25. Joyce
    26. Alvin Tan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Davy (Wei Chean)
    2. CSiang
    3. Weng Sin

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  13. #4807
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Location
    Bukit Gombak
    Posts
    29
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School26 APR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 12hrMain List01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)04. Ben05. Chee Soon06. Robert07. Van Hien08. WY09. Alan10. Yankae11. Ivan12. Alvin L13. Shyn14. DT15. Kenneth16. Foong 17. Thiha18. SteveC19. Liew20. Raymond Poon21. Teddy 22. Joyce23. Alvin Tan24. Davy (Wei Chean)25. Andrea26. Alexch= end of main list =Waiting List:1. 2. 3. VENUE: Unity Primary School3 MAY 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 12hrMain List01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)04. Ben05. Chee Soon06. Robert07. Van Hien08. WY09. Alan10. Yankae11. Ivan12. Alvin L13. Shyn14. DT15. Seng Yee16. Foong 17. Thiha18. SteveC19. Xue Mei20. Liew21. Wyman22. Raymond Poon23. Karseng24. Teddy 25. Joyce26. Alvin Tan= end of main list =Waiting List:1. Davy (Wei Chean)2. CSiang3. Weng SinT&C:1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  14. #4808
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Location
    Bukit Gombak
    Posts
    29
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Ignore my previous post.
    Quote Originally Posted by Davy Khor View Post
    VENUE: Unity Primary School 26 APR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 12hr Main List 01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783) 02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer) 03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer) 04. Ben 05. Chee Soon 06. Robert 07. Van Hien 08. WY 09. Alan 10. Yankae 11. Ivan 12. Alvin L 13. Shyn 14. DT 15. Kenneth 16. Foong 17. Thiha 18. SteveC 19. Liew 20. Raymond Poon 21. Teddy 22. Joyce 23. Alvin Tan 24. Davy (Wei Chean) 25. Andrea 26. Alexch = end of main list = Waiting List: 1. 2. 3. VENUE: Unity Primary School 3 MAY 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 12hr Main List 01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783) 02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer) 03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer) 04. Ben 05. Chee Soon 06. Robert 07. Van Hien 08. WY 09. Alan 10. Yankae 11. Ivan 12. Alvin L 13. Shyn 14. DT 15. Seng Yee 16. Foong 17. Thiha 18. SteveC 19. Xue Mei 20. Liew 21. Wyman 22. Raymond Poon 23. Karseng 24. Teddy 25. Joyce 26. Alvin Tan = end of main list = Waiting List: 1. Davy (Wei Chean) 2. CSiang 3. Weng Sin T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained) 2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate. 4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  15. #4809
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Location
    Bukit Gombak
    Posts
    29
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    I have problem updating the list. Just replacing Seng Yee with Kenneth for 26/4. Not coming today.

  16. #4810
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 APR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Foong
    16. Thiha
    17. SteveC
    18. Liew
    19. Raymond Poon
    20. Teddy
    21. Joyce
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Davy (Wei Chean)
    24. Andrea
    25. Alexch
    26. Kenneth
    27.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3 MAY 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. SteveC
    19. Xue Mei
    20. Liew
    21. Wyman
    22. Raymond Poon
    23. Karseng
    24. Teddy
    25. Joyce
    26. Alvin Tan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Davy (Wei Chean)
    2. CSiang
    3. Weng Sin

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  17. #4811
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    USA
    Posts
    56
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School26 APR 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 12hrMain List01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)04. Ben05. Chee Soon06. Robert07. Van Hien08. WY09. Alan10. Yankae11. Ivan12. Alvin L13. Shyn14. DT15. Foong 16. Thiha17. SteveC18. Liew19. Raymond Poon20. Teddy 21. Joyce22. Alvin Tan23. Davy (Wei Chean)24. Andrea25. Alexch26. Kenneth27. William= end of main list =Waiting List:1. Anna 2. 3. VENUE: Unity Primary School3 MAY 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 12hrMain List01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)04. Ben05. Chee Soon06. Robert07. Van Hien08. WY09. Alan10. Yankae11. Ivan12. Alvin L13. Shyn14. DT15. Seng Yee16. Foong 17. Thiha18. SteveC19. Xue Mei20. Liew21. Wyman22. Raymond Poon23. Karseng24. Teddy 25. Joyce26. Alvin Tan= end of main list =Waiting List:1. Davy (Wei Chean)2. CSiang3. Weng SinT&C:1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6371
    : 10-17-2014, 06:56 PM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •