User Tag List

Page 286 of 294 FirstFirst ... 186 236 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 LastLast
Results 4,846 to 4,862 of 4988
  1. #4846
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2005
    Location
    Bukit Panjang, Singapore
    Posts
    162
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School 17 MAY 2014 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 12hr Main List 01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783) 02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer) 03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer) 04. Ben 05. Chee Soon 06. Robert 07. Van Hien 08. WY 09. Alan 10. Yankae 11. Ivan 12. Alvin L 13. Shyn 14. DT 15. Seng Yee 16. Foong 17. Andrea 18. SteveC 19. Xue Mei 20. Wyman 21. Raymond Poon 22. Alvin Tan 23. Siew Ann 24. Davy 25. Liew 26. Karseng = end of main list = Waiting List: 1. Kenneth 2. Alexch 3. Weng Sin 4. Shan 5. Mani VENUE: Unity Primary School 24 MAY 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 13hr Main List 01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783) 02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer) 03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer) 04. Ben 05. Chee Soon 06. Robert 07. Van Hien 08. WY 09. Alan 10. Yankae 11. Ivan 12. Alvin L 13. Shyn 14. DT 15. Seng Yee 16. Foong 17. Thiha 18. SteveC 19. Xue Mei 20. Wyman 21. Raymond Poon 22. Alvin Tan 23. Siew Ann 24. Davy 25. Liew 26. Karseng 27. Alexch 28. = end of main list = Waiting List: 1. 2. 3. T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained) 2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate. 4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome

  2. #4847
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,368
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 MAY 2014 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. SteveC
    18. Xue Mei
    19. Wyman
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Siew Ann
    23. Davy
    24. Liew
    25. Karseng
    26. Kenneth
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Alexch
    2. Weng Sin
    3. Shan
    4. Mani

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 MAY 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 13hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. SteveC
    19. Xue Mei
    20. Wyman
    21. Raymond Poon
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Siew Ann
    24. Davy
    25. Liew
    26. Karseng
    27. Alexch
    28. Kenneth
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  3. #4848
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    23
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 MAY 2014 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. SteveC
    18. Xue Mei
    19. Wyman
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Siew Ann
    23. Davy
    24. Liew
    25. Karseng
    26. Kenneth
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Alexch
    2. Weng Sin
    3. Shan
    4. Mani

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 MAY 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 13hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. SteveC
    19. Xue Mei
    20. Wyman
    21. Raymond Poon
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Siew Ann
    24. Davy
    25. Liew
    26. Karseng
    27. Alexch
    28. Kenneth
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Weng Sin
    2. Nick
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  4. #4849
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,368
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 MAY 2014 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. SteveC
    18. Xue Mei
    19. Wyman
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Siew Ann
    23. Davy
    24. Liew
    25. Karseng
    26. Kenneth
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Alexch
    2. Weng Sin
    3. Shan
    4. Mani

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 MAY 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 13hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. SteveC
    19. Xue Mei
    20. Wyman
    21. Raymond Poon
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Siew Ann
    24. Davy
    25. Liew
    26. Karseng
    27. Alexch
    28. Kenneth
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Weng Sin
    2. Nick
    3. Florence

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  5. #4850
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Location
    Bukit Gombak
    Posts
    27
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School17 MAY 2014 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 12hrMain List01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)04. Ben05. Chee Soon06. Robert07. Van Hien08. WY09. Alan10. Yankae11. Ivan12. Alvin L13. Shyn14. DT15. Foong 16. SteveC17. Xue Mei18. Wyman19. Raymond Poon20. Alvin Tan21. Siew Ann22. Davy23. Liew24. Karseng25. Kenneth26. Alexch= end of main list =Waiting List: 1. Weng Sin2. Shan3. ManiVENUE: Unity Primary School24 MAY 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 13hrMain List01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)04. Ben05. Chee Soon06. Robert07. Van Hien08. WY09. Alan10. Yankae11. Ivan12. Alvin L13. Shyn14. DT15. Seng Yee16. Foong 17. Thiha18. SteveC19. Xue Mei20. Wyman21. Raymond Poon22. Alvin Tan23. Siew Ann24. Davy25. Liew26. Karseng27. Alexch28. Kenneth= end of main list =Waiting List:1. Weng Sin2. Nick3. FlorenceT&C:1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  6. #4851
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Location
    Bukit Gombak
    Posts
    27
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    I have problem with browser again. Cant play tomorrow. Pls help to remove my name. Thanks.Seng Yee

  7. #4852
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,368
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School 17 MAY 2014 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 12hr Main List 01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783) 02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer) 03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer) 04. Ben 05. Chee Soon 06. Robert 07. Van Hien 08. WY 09. Alan 10. Yankae 11. Ivan 12. Alvin L 13. Shyn 14. DT 15. Foong 16. SteveC 17. Xue Mei 18. Wyman 19. Raymond Poon 20. Alvin Tan 21. Siew Ann 22. Davy 23. Liew 24. Karseng 25. Alexch 26. Weng Sin = end of main list = Waiting List: 1. Shan 2. Mani VENUE: Unity Primary School 24 MAY 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 13hr Main List 01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783) 02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer) 03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer) 04. Ben 05. Chee Soon 06. Robert 07. Van Hien 08. WY 09. Alan 10. Yankae 11. Ivan 12. Alvin L 13. Shyn 14. DT 15. Seng Yee 16. Foong 17. Thiha 18. SteveC 19. Xue Mei 20. Wyman 21. Raymond Poon 22. Alvin Tan 23. Siew Ann 24. Davy 25. Liew 26. Karseng 27. Alexch 28. Kenneth = end of main list = Waiting List: 1. Weng Sin 2. Nick 3. Florence T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained) 2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate. 4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  8. #4853
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,368
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School17 MAY 2014 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 12hrMain List01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)04. Ben05. Chee Soon06. Robert07. Van Hien08. WY09. Alan10. Yankae11. Ivan12. Alvin L13. Shyn14. DT15. Alexch16. Foong 17. SteveC18. Xue Mei19. Wyman20. Raymond Poon21. Alvin Tan22. Siew Ann23. Davy24. Liew25. Karseng26. Wen Sin= end of main list =Waiting List:1. Shan2. ManiVENUE: Unity Primary School24 MAY 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 13hrMain List01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)04. Ben05. Chee Soon06. Robert07. Van Hien08. WY09. Alan10. Yankae11. Ivan12. Alvin L13. Shyn14. DT15. Seng Yee16. Foong 17. Thiha18. SteveC19. Xue Mei20. Wyman21. Raymond Poon22. Alvin Tan23. Siew Ann24. Davy25. Liew26. Karseng27. Alexch28. Kenneth= end of main list =Waiting List:1. Weng Sin2. Nick3. FlorenceT&C:1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  9. #4854
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,368
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Venue: Unity Primary School 17 May 2014 |per player: $8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 12hr Main List: 01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783) 02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer) 03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer) 04. Ben 05. Chee Soon 06. Robert 07. Van Hien 08. WY 09. Alan 10. Yankae 11. Ivan 12. Alvin L 13. Shyn 14. DT 15. Foong 16. SteveC 17. Xue Mei 18. Wyman 19. Raymond Poon 20. Alvin Tan 21. Siew Ann 22. Davy 23. Liew 24. Karseng 25. Alexch 26. Wen Sin --end of main list-- Waiting List: 01. Shan 02. Mani T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate & above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained). 2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms from the organizer. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate. 4. Do NOT post using mobile.

  10. #4855
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School 17 MAY 2014 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 12hr Main List 01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783) 02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer) 03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer) 04. Ben 05. Chee Soon 06. Robert 07. Van Hien 08. WY 09. Alan 10. Yankae 11. Ivan 12. Alvin L 13. Shyn 14. DT 15. Alexch 16. Foong 17. SteveC 18. Xue Mei 19. Wyman 20. Raymond Poon 21. Alvin Tan 22. Siew Ann 23. Davy 24. Liew 25. Karseng 26. Kenneth = end of main list = Waiting List: 1. Weng Sin 2. Mani 3. Shan VENUE: Unity Primary School 24 MAY 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 13hr Main List 01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783) 02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer) 03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer) 04. Ben 05. Chee Soon 06. Robert 07. Van Hien 08. WY 09. Alan 10. Yankae 11. Ivan 12. Alvin L 13. Shyn 14. DT 15. Seng Yee 16. Foong 17. Thiha 18. SteveC 19. Xue Mei 20. Wyman 21. Raymond Poon 22. Alvin Tan 23. Siew Ann 24. Davy 25. Liew 26. Karseng 27. Alexch 28. Kenneth = end of main list = Waiting List: 1. Weng Sin 2. Nick 3. Florence T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained) 2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate. 4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  11. #4856
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,368
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School24 MAY 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 13hrMain List01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)04. Chee Soon05. Robert06. Van Hien07. WY08. Alan09. Yankae10. Ivan11. Alvin L12. Shyn13. DT14. Seng Yee15. Foong 16. Thiha17. SteveC18. Xue Mei19. Wyman20. Raymond Poon21. Alvin Tan22. Siew Ann23. Davy24. Liew25. Karseng26. Alexch27. Kenneth28. Weng Sin= end of main list =Waiting List:1. Nick2. Florence3. ManiVENUE: Unity Primary School31 MAY 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 13hrMain List01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)04. Ben05. Chee Soon06. Robert07. Van Hien08. WY09. Alan10. Yankae11. Ivan12. Alvin L13. Shyn14. DT15. Seng Yee16. Foong 17. Thiha18. SteveC19. Xue Mei20. Wyman21. Raymond Poon22. Alvin Tan23. Siew Ann24. Davy25. Liew26. Karseng27. Kenneth28. Florence= end of main list =Waiting List:1. 2. 3. T&C:1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  12. #4857
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,368
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Venue: Unity Primary School24 May 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 13hrMain List:01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)04. Chee Soon05. Robert06. Van Hien07. WY08. Alan09. Yankae10. Ivan11. Alvin Lam12. Shyn13. DT14. Seng Yee15. Foong16. Thiha17. SteveC18. Xue Mei19. Wyman20. Raymond Poon21. Alvin Tan22. Siew Ann23. Davy24. Liew25. Karseng26. Alexch27. Kenneth28. Weng Sin=end of main list=Waiting List:01. Nick02. Florence03. ManiVENUE: Unity Primary School31 May 2014|per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 13hrMain List:01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer) 03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)04. Ben05. Chee Soon06. Robert07. Van Hien08. WY09. Alan10. Yankae11. Ivan12. Alvin Lam13. Shyn14. DT15. Seng Yee16. Foong 17. Thiha18. SteveC19. Xue Mei20. Wyman21. Raymond Poon22. Alvin Tan23. Siew Ann24. Davy25. Liew26. Karseng27. Kenneth28. Florence= end of main list =Waiting List:1.2.3. T&C:1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  13. #4858
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2005
    Location
    Bukit Panjang, Singapore
    Posts
    162
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Venue: Unity Primary School24 May 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 13hrMain List:01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)04. Chee Soon05. Robert06. Van Hien07. WY08. Alan09. Yankae10. Ivan11. Alvin Lam12. Shyn13. DT14. Seng Yee15. Foong16. Thiha17. SteveC18. Xue Mei19. Wyman20. Raymond Poon21. Alvin Tan22. Siew Ann23. Davy24. Liew25. Karseng26. Alexch27. Kenneth28. Weng Sin=end of main list=Waiting List:01. Nick02. Florence03. ManiVENUE: Unity Primary School31 May 2014|per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 13hrMain List:01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer) 03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)04. Ben05. Chee Soon06. Robert07. Van Hien08. WY09. Alan10. Yankae11. Ivan12. Alvin Lam13. Shyn14. DT15. Seng Yee16. Foong 17. Thiha18. SteveC19. Xue Mei20. Wyman21. Raymond Poon22. Alvin Tan23. Siew Ann24. Davy25. Liew26. Karseng27. Kenneth28. Florence= end of main list =Waiting List:1. Alexch 2.3. T&C:1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  14. #4859
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    AMK, Singapore
    Posts
    105
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Venue: Unity Primary School 24 May 2014 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 3 4 = 13hr Main List: 01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783) 02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer) 03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer) 04. Chee Soon 05. Robert 06. Van Hien 07. WY 08. Alan 09. Yankae 10. Ivan 11. Alvin Lam 12. Shyn 13. DT 14. Seng Yee 15. Foong 16. Thiha 17. SteveC 18. Xue Mei 19. Wyman 20. Raymond Poon 21. Alvin Tan 22. Siew Ann 23. Davy 24. Liew 25. Karseng 26. Alexch 27. Kenneth 28. Weng Sin =end of main list= Waiting List: 01. Nick 02. Florence 03.Mani VENUE: Unity Primary School 31 May 2014 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 3 4 = 13hr Main List: 01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783) 02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer) 03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer) 04. Ben 05. Chee Soon 06. Robert 07. Van Hien 08. WY 09. Alan 10. Yankae 11. Ivan 12. Alvin Lam 13. Shyn 14. DT 15. Seng Yee 16. Foong 17. Thiha 18. SteveC 19. Xue Mei 20. Wyman 21. Raymond Poon 22. Alvin Tan 23. Siew Ann 24. Davy 25. Liew 26. Karseng 27. Kenneth 28. Florence = end of main list = Waiting List: 01. Alexch 02. 03. T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained) 2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate. 4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  15. #4860
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    AMK, Singapore
    Posts
    105
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Venue: Unity Primary School24 May 2014 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 3 4 = 13hrMain List:01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)04. Chee Soon05. Robert06. Van Hien07. WY08. Alan09. Yankae10. Ivan11. Alvin Lam12. Shyn13. DT14. Seng Yee15. Foong16. Thiha17. SteveC18. Xue Mei19. Wyman20. Raymond Poon21. Alvin Tan22. Siew Ann23. Davy24. Liew25. Karseng26. Alexch27. Kenneth28. Weng Sin=end of main list=Waiting List:01. Nick02. Florence03.ManiVENUE: Unity Primary School31 May 2014 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 3 4 = 13hrMain List:01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)04. Ben05. Chee Soon06. Robert07. Van Hien08. WY09. Alan10. Yankae11. Ivan12. Alvin Lam13. Shyn14. DT15. Seng Yee16. Foong17. Thiha18. SteveC19. Xue Mei20. Wyman21. Raymond Poon22. Alvin Tan23. Siew Ann24. Davy25. Liew26. Karseng27. Kenneth28. Florence= end of main list = Waiting List:01. Alexch02. 03. T&C:1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  16. #4861
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    AMK, Singapore
    Posts
    105
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Venue: Unity Primary School 24 May 2014 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 3 4 = 13hr Main List: 01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783) 02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer) 03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer) 04. Chee Soon 05. Robert 06. Van Hien 07. WY 08. Alan 09. Yankae 10. Ivan 11. Alvin Lam 12. Shyn 13. DT 14. Seng Yee 15. Foong 16. Thiha 17. SteveC 18. Xue Mei 19. Wyman 20. Raymond Poon 21. Alvin Tan 22. Siew Ann 23. Davy 24. Liew 25. Karseng 26. Alexch 27. Kenneth 28. Weng Sin =end of main list= Waiting List: 01. Nick 02. Florence 03.Mani VENUE: Unity Primary School 31 May 2014 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 3 4 = 13hr Main List: 01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783) 02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer) 03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer) 04. Ben 05. Chee Soon 06. Robert 07. Van Hien 08. WY 09. Alan 10. Yankae 11. Ivan 12. Alvin Lam 13. Shyn 14. DT 15. Seng Yee 16. Foong 17. Thiha 18. SteveC 19. Xue Mei 20. Wyman 21. Raymond Poon 22. Alvin Tan 23. Siew Ann 24. Davy 25. Liew 26. Karseng 27. Kenneth 28. Florence = end of main list = Waiting List: 01. Alexch 02. 03. T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained) 2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate. 4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  17. #4862
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    AMK, Singapore
    Posts
    105
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Venue: Unity Primary School 24 May 2014 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 3 4 = 13hr Main List: 01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783) 02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer) 03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer) 04. Chee Soon 05. Robert 06. Van Hien 07. WY 08. Alan 09. Yankae 10. Ivan 11. Alvin Lam 12. Shyn 13. DT 14. Seng Yee 15. Foong 16. Thiha 17. SteveC 18. Xue Mei 19. Wyman 20. Raymond Poon 21. Alvin Tan 22. Siew Ann 23. Davy 24. Liew 25. Karseng 26. Alexch 27. Kenneth 28. Weng Sin =end of main list= Waiting List: 01. Nick 02. Florence 03. Mani VENUE: Unity Primary School 31 May 2014 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 3 4 = 13hr Main List: 01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783) 02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer) 03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer) 04. Ben 05. Chee Soon 06. Robert 07. Van Hien 08. WY 09. Alan 10. Yankae 11. Ivan 12. Alvin Lam 13. Shyn 14. DT 15. Seng Yee 16. Foong 17. Thiha 18. SteveC 19. Xue Mei 20. Wyman 21. Raymond Poon 22. Alvin Tan 23. Siew Ann 24. Davy 25. Liew 26. Karseng 27. Kenneth 28. Florence = end of main list = Waiting List: 01. Alexch 02. 03. T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained) 2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate. 4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6322
    : 07-18-2014, 06:00 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •