User Tag List

Page 290 of 302 FirstFirst ... 190 240 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 LastLast
Results 4,914 to 4,930 of 5122
  1. #4914
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    26
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 JUN 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 14hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. Florence
    19. Wyman
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Davy
    23. Liew
    24. John
    25. Kenneth
    26. Mani
    27. Alexch
    28. chris 1234
    29.Weng Sin
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Secondary School
    28 JUN 2014 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 1 2 3 4|7-9PM:C 3 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. Florence
    19. Wyman
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Davy
    23. Liew
    24. Karseng
    25. Xue Mei
    26. John
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Kenneth
    2. Alexch
    3.Weng Sin

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  2. #4915
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2014
    Location
    Eunos
    Posts
    10
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi,

    Is this group still on? I would like to join

  3. #4916
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    AMK, Singapore
    Posts
    108
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi Madzy,

    Yes. Just put your name in the list of your preferred date.

  4. #4917
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    26
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 JUN 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 14hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. Florence
    19. Wyman
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Davy
    23. Liew
    24. John
    25. Kenneth
    26. Mani
    27. Alexch
    28. chris 1234
    29.Weng Sin
    30.Ah Hua
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Secondary School
    28 JUN 2014 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 1 2 3 4|7-9PM:C 3 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. Florence
    19. Wyman
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Davy
    23. Liew
    24. Karseng
    25. Xue Mei
    26. John
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Kenneth
    2. Alexch
    3.Weng Sin

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  5. #4918
    Regular Member kuben2010's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Location
    viet nam
    Posts
    18
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    hello you!!!
    i am danny from ho chi minh city, i visit singapore 20 june and hope exchange together you. i will stay hotel in clarke quay. i wait you answer me. thanks

  6. #4919
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    919
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 JUN 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 14hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. Florence
    19. Wyman
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Davy
    23. Liew
    24. John
    25. Kenneth
    26. Mani
    27. Alexch
    28. chris 1234
    29.Weng Sin
    30.Ah Hua
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Danny
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Secondary School
    28 JUN 2014 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 1 2 3 4|7-9PM:C 3 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. Florence
    19. Wyman
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Davy
    23. Liew
    24. Karseng
    25. Xue Mei
    26. John
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Kenneth
    2. Alexch
    3.Weng Sin

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  7. #4920
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,453
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 JUN 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 14hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. Florence
    19. Raymond Poon
    20. Alvin Tan
    21. Davy
    22. Liew
    23. Kenneth
    24. Mani
    25. Alexch
    26. chris 1234
    27. Weng Sin
    28. Ah Hua
    29. Danny
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Secondary School
    28 JUN 2014 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 1 2 3 4|7-9PM:C 3 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. Florence
    19. Wyman
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Davy
    23. Liew
    24. Karseng
    25. Xue Mei
    26. John
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Kenneth
    2. Alexch
    3. Weng Sin

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  8. #4921
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2014
    Location
    Eunos
    Posts
    10
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi,

    thanks for the response. how do i join? Can u pl share contact no

  9. #4922
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    26
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Call 97319783 alex

  10. #4923
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Location
    Bukit Gombak
    Posts
    29
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 JUN 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 14hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. Florence
    19. Raymond Poon
    20. Alvin Tan
    21. Davy
    22. Liew
    23. Kenneth
    24. Mani
    25. Alexch
    26. chris 1234
    27. Weng Sin
    28. Ah Hua
    29. Danny
    30. Wai Keat (Seng Yee's Friend)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Secondary School
    28 JUN 2014 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 1 2 3 4|7-9PM:C 3 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. Florence
    19. Wyman
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Davy
    23. Liew
    24. Karseng
    25. Xue Mei
    26. John
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Kenneth
    2. Alexch
    3. Weng Sin

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  11. #4924
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,453
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 JUN 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 14hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. WY
    08. Alan
    09. Yankae
    10. Ivan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Seng Yee
    14. Foong
    15. Thiha
    16. Florence
    17. Alvin Tan
    18. Davy
    19. Liew
    20. Kenneth
    21. Mani
    22. Alexch
    23. chris 1234
    24. Weng Sin
    25. Ah Hua
    26. Danny
    27. Wai Keat (Seng Yee's Friend)
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Secondary School
    28 JUN 2014 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 1 2 3 4|7-9PM:C 3 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. Florence
    19. Wyman
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Davy
    23. Liew
    24. Karseng
    25. Xue Mei
    26. John
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Kenneth
    2. Alexch
    3. Weng Sin

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  12. #4925
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,453
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 JUN 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 14hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. WY
    08. Alan
    09. Yankae
    10. Ivan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Seng Yee
    14. Foong
    15. Thiha
    16. Alvin Tan
    17. Davy
    18. Liew
    19. Kenneth
    20. Mani
    21. Alexch
    22. chris 1234
    23. Weng Sin
    24. Ah Hua
    25. Danny
    26. Wai Keat (Seng Yee's Friend)
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Secondary School
    28 JUN 2014 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 1 2 3 4|7-9PM:C 3 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. Florence
    19. Wyman
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Davy
    23. Liew
    24. Karseng
    25. Xue Mei
    26. John
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Kenneth
    2. Alexch
    3. Weng Sin

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  13. #4926
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,453
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 JUN 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 14hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. WY
    08. Alan
    09. Yankae
    10. Ivan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Seng Yee
    14. Foong
    15. Thiha
    16. Alvin Tan
    17. Davy
    18. Liew
    19. Kenneth
    20. Mani
    21. Alexch
    22. chris 1234
    23. Weng Sin
    24. Ah Hua
    25. Danny
    26. Wai Keat (Seng Yee's Friend)
    27. Jerry
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Secondary School
    28 JUN 2014 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 1 2 3 4|7-9PM:C 3 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. Florence
    19. Wyman
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Davy
    23. Liew
    24. Karseng
    25. Xue Mei
    26. John
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Kenneth
    2. Alexch
    3. Weng Sin

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  14. #4927
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Location
    Singapore (Myanmar)
    Posts
    27
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 JUN 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 14hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. WY
    08. Alan
    09. Yankae
    10. Ivan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Seng Yee
    14. Foong
    15. Thiha
    16. Alvin Tan
    17. Davy
    18. Liew
    19. Kenneth
    20. Mani
    21. Alexch
    22. chris 1234
    23. Weng Sin
    24. Ah Hua
    25. Danny
    26. Wai Keat (Seng Yee's Friend)
    27. Jerry
    28. Florence
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Secondary School
    28 JUN 2014 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 1 2 3 4|7-9PM:C 3 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. Florence
    19. Wyman
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Davy
    23. Liew
    24. Karseng
    25. Xue Mei
    26. John
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Kenneth
    2. Alexch
    3. Weng Sin

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  15. #4928
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,453
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 JUN 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 14hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. WY
    08. Alan
    09. Yankae
    10. Ivan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Seng Yee
    14. Foong
    15. Thiha
    16. Alvin Tan
    17. Davy
    18. Liew
    19. Kenneth
    20. Mani
    21. Alexch
    22. chris 1234
    23. Weng Sin
    24. Ah Hua
    25. Danny
    26. Wai Keat (Seng Yee's Friend)
    27. Jerry
    28. Florence
    29. Jasper
    30. Jasper's Friend
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Secondary School
    28 JUN 2014 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 1 2 3 4|7-9PM:C 3 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. Florence
    19. Wyman
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Davy
    23. Liew
    24. Karseng
    25. Xue Mei
    26. John
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Kenneth
    2. Alexch
    3. Weng Sin

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  16. #4929
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    26
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 JUN 2014 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 3 4 = 14hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. WY
    08. Alan
    09. Yankae
    10. Ivan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Seng Yee
    14. Foong
    15. Thiha
    16. Alvin Tan
    17. Davy
    18. Liew
    19. Kenneth
    20. Mani
    21. Alexch
    22. chris 1234
    23. Weng Sin
    24. Danny
    25. Wai Keat (Seng Yee's Friend)
    26. Jerry
    27. Florence
    28. Jasper
    29. Jasper's Friend
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Secondary School
    28 JUN 2014 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 1 2 3 4|7-9PM:C 3 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. Florence
    19. Wyman
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Davy
    23. Liew
    24. Karseng
    25. Xue Mei
    26. John
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Kenneth
    2. Alexch
    3. Weng Sin

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  17. #4930
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,453
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Secondary School
    28 JUN 2014 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 1 2 3 4|7-9PM:C 3 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. Florence
    19. Wyman
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Davy
    23. Liew
    24. Karseng
    25. Xue Mei
    26. John
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Kenneth
    2. Alexch
    3. Weng Sin

    VENUE: West Spring Secondary School
    ADDRESS: 61 Senja Road Singapore 677737, Bus : 920 LRT: Jelapang LRT Station

    28 JUN 2014 |per player:$8|5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. Florence
    19. Wyman
    20. Raymond Poon
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Davy
    23. Liew
    24. Karseng
    25. Xue Mei
    26. John
    27. Kenneth
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6374
    : 10-24-2014, 04:43 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •