User Tag List

Page 292 of 304 FirstFirst ... 192 242 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 LastLast
Results 4,948 to 4,964 of 5154
  1. #4948
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,478
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: West Spring Secondary School
    ADDRESS: 61 Senja Road Singapore 677737, Bus : 920 LRT: Jelapang LRT Station

    05 JULY 2014 |per player:$8|5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. Florence
    19. Wyman
    20. Alvin Tan
    21. Davy
    22. Liew
    23. Karseng
    24. John
    25. cheemao
    26. Yong Xiang
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Secondary School
    12 JULY 2014 |per player:$8|5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-9PM:C 4 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. Florence
    19. Raymond Poon
    20. Alvin Tan
    21. Davy
    22. Liew
    23. Karseng
    24. Xue Mei
    25. John
    = end of main list = *Will keep the number down to 22 if anyone withdraw.*

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #4949
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2005
    Location
    Bukit Panjang, Singapore
    Posts
    175
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: West Spring Secondary School
    ADDRESS: 61 Senja Road Singapore 677737, Bus : 920 LRT: Jelapang LRT Station

    05 JULY 2014 |per player:$8|5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. Florence
    19. Wyman
    20. Alvin Tan
    21. Davy
    22. Liew
    23. Karseng
    24. John
    25. cheemao
    26. Yong Xiang
    27. Alexch
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Secondary School
    12 JULY 2014 |per player:$8|5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-9PM:C 4 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. Florence
    19. Raymond Poon
    20. Alvin Tan
    21. Davy
    22. Liew
    23. Karseng
    24. Xue Mei
    25. John
    = end of main list = *Will keep the number down to 22 if anyone withdraw.*

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #4950
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,478
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: West Spring Secondary School
    ADDRESS: 61 Senja Road Singapore 677737, Bus : 920 LRT: Jelapang LRT Station

    05 JULY 2014 |per player:$8|5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. Florence
    19. Wyman
    20. Alvin Tan
    21. Davy
    22. Liew
    23. Karseng
    24. John
    25. cheemao
    26. Yong Xiang
    27. Alexch
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Secondary School
    12 JULY 2014 |per player:$8|5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-9PM:C 4 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. Florence
    19. Raymond Poon
    20. Alvin Tan
    21. Davy
    22. Liew
    23. Karseng
    24. John
    = end of main list = *Will keep the number down to 22 if anyone withdraw.*

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #4951
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,478
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: West Spring Secondary School
    ADDRESS: 61 Senja Road Singapore 677737, Bus : 920 LRT: Jelapang LRT Station

    05 JULY 2014 |per player:$8|5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. Florence
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Davy
    21. Liew
    22. Karseng
    23. John
    24. cheemao
    25. Yong Xiang
    26. Alexch
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Secondary School
    12 JULY 2014 |per player:$8|5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-9PM:C 4 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. Florence
    19. Raymond Poon
    20. Alvin Tan
    21. Davy
    22. Liew
    23. Karseng
    24. John
    = end of main list = *Will keep the number down to 22 if anyone withdraw.*

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #4952
    New Member
    Join Date
    May 2014
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    2
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: West Spring Secondary School
    ADDRESS: 61 Senja Road Singapore 677737, Bus : 920 LRT: Jelapang LRT Station

    05 JULY 2014 |per player:$8|5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. Florence
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Davy
    21. Liew
    22. Karseng
    23. John
    24. cheemao
    25. Yong Xiang
    26. Alexch
    27. HC
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Secondary School
    12 JULY 2014 |per player:$8|5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-9PM:C 4 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. Florence
    19. Raymond Poon
    20. Alvin Tan
    21. Davy
    22. Liew
    23. Karseng
    24. John
    = end of main list = *Will keep the number down to 22 if anyone withdraw.*

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

  6. #4953
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    51
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: West Spring Secondary School
    ADDRESS: 61 Senja Road Singapore 677737, Bus : 920 LRT: Jelapang LRT Station

    05 JULY 2014 |per player:$8|5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Alexch
    14. HC
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. Florence
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Davy
    21. Liew
    22. Karseng
    23. John
    24. cheemao
    25. Yong Xiang
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Secondary School
    12 JULY 2014 |per player:$8|5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-9PM:C 4 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. Florence
    19. Raymond Poon
    20. Alvin Tan
    21. Davy
    22. Liew
    23. Karseng
    24. John
    = end of main list = *Will keep the number down to 22 if anyone withdraw.*

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

  7. #4954
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,478
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: West Spring Secondary School
    ADDRESS: 61 Senja Road Singapore 677737, Bus : 920 LRT: Jelapang LRT Station

    05 JULY 2014 |per player:$8|5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. WY
    08. Alan
    09. Yankae
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin L
    12. Seng Yee
    13. Foong
    14. Thiha
    15. Florence
    16. Alvin Tan
    17. Davy
    18. Liew
    19. Karseng
    20. John
    21. cheemao
    22. Yong Xiang
    23. Alexch
    24. HC
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Secondary School
    12 JULY 2014 |per player:$8|5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-9PM:C 4 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. Florence
    19. Raymond Poon
    20. Alvin Tan
    21. Davy
    22. Liew
    23. Karseng
    24. John
    = end of main list = *Will keep the number down to 22 if anyone withdraw.*

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate

  8. #4955
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,478
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: West Spring Secondary School
    ADDRESS: 61 Senja Road Singapore 677737, Bus : 920 LRT: Jelapang LRT Station

    05 JULY 2014 |per player:$8|5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. WY
    08. Alan
    09. Yankae
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin L
    12. Seng Yee
    13. Foong
    14. Thiha
    15. Florence
    16. Alvin Tan
    17. Davy
    18. Liew
    19. Karseng
    20. cheemao
    21. Yong Xiang
    22. Alexch
    23. HC
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Secondary School
    12 JULY 2014 |per player:$8|5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-9PM:C 4 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. Florence
    19. Raymond Poon
    20. Alvin Tan
    21. Davy
    22. Liew
    23. Karseng
    24. John
    = end of main list = *Will keep the number down to 22 if anyone withdraw.*

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #4956
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,478
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: West Spring Secondary School
    ADDRESS: 61 Senja Road Singapore 677737, Bus : 920 LRT: Jelapang LRT Station

    5 JULY 2014 |per player:$8|5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. WY
    08. Alan
    09. Yankae
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin L
    12. Seng Yee
    13. Foong
    14. Thiha
    15. Florence
    16. Alvin Tan
    17. Davy
    18. Liew
    19. Karseng
    20. cheemao
    21. Yong Xiang
    22. Alexch
    23. HC
    24. Adrian
    25. Hanwei
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Secondary School
    12 JULY 2014 |per player:$8|5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-9PM:C 4 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. Florence
    19. Raymond Poon
    20. Alvin Tan
    21. Davy
    22. Liew
    23. Karseng
    24. John
    = end of main list = *Will keep the number down to 22 if anyone withdraw.*

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #4957
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,478
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: West Spring Secondary School
    ADDRESS: 61 Senja Road Singapore 677737, Bus : 920 LRT: Jelapang LRT Station

    5 JULY 2014 |per player:$8|5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. WY
    08. Alan
    09. Yankae
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin L
    12. Seng Yee
    13. Foong
    14. Thiha
    15. Florence
    16. Alvin Tan
    17. Davy
    18. Liew
    19. Karseng
    20. cheemao
    21. Yong Xiang
    22. Alexch
    23. HC
    24. Hanwei
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Secondary School
    12 JULY 2014 |per player:$8|5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-9PM:C 4 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. Florence
    19. Raymond Poon
    20. Alvin Tan
    21. Davy
    22. Liew
    23. Karseng
    24. John
    = end of main list = *Will keep the number down to 22 if anyone withdraw.*

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #4958
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,478
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: West Spring Secondary School
    ADDRESS: 61 Senja Road Singapore 677737, Bus : 920 LRT: Jelapang LRT Station

    5 JULY 2014 |per player:$8|5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. WY
    08. Alan
    09. Yankae
    10. Ivan
    11. Seng Yee
    12. Foong
    13. Thiha
    14. Florence
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Davy
    17. Liew
    18. Karseng
    19. cheemao
    20. Yong Xiang
    21. Alexch
    22. HC
    23. Hanwei
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Secondary School
    12 JULY 2014 |per player:$8|5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-9PM:C 4 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. Florence
    19. Raymond Poon
    20. Alvin Tan
    21. Davy
    22. Liew
    23. Karseng
    24. John
    = end of main list = *Will keep the number down to 22 if anyone withdraw.*

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #4959
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Location
    Singapore (Myanmar)
    Posts
    27
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    West Spring Secondary School
    ADDRESS: 61 Senja Road Singapore 677737, Bus : 920 LRT: Jelapang LRT Station

    5 JULY 2014 |per player:$8|5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. WY
    08. Alan
    09. Yankae
    10. Ivan
    11. Seng Yee
    12. Foong
    13. Alvin Tan
    14. Davy
    15. Liew
    16. Karseng
    17. cheemao
    18. Yong Xiang
    19. Alexch
    20. HC
    21. Hanwei
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Secondary School
    12 JULY 2014 |per player:$8|5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-9PM:C 4 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. Florence
    19. Raymond Poon
    20. Alvin Tan
    21. Davy
    22. Liew
    23. Karseng
    24. John
    = end of main list = *Will keep the number down to 22 if anyone withdraw.*

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #4960
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2013
    Location
    clementi
    Posts
    18
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    West Spring Secondary School
    ADDRESS: 61 Senja Road Singapore 677737, Bus : 920 LRT: Jelapang LRT Station

    5 JULY 2014 |per player:$8|5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. WY
    08. Alan
    09. Yankae
    10. Ivan
    11. Seng Yee
    12. Foong
    13. Alvin Tan
    14. Davy
    15. Liew
    16. Karseng
    17. cheemao
    18. Yong Xiang
    19. Alexch
    20. HC
    21. Hanwei
    22. chris1234
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Secondary School
    12 JULY 2014 |per player:$8|5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-9PM:C 4 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. Florence
    19. Raymond Poon
    20. Alvin Tan
    21. Davy
    22. Liew
    23. Karseng
    24. John
    = end of main list = *Will keep the number down to 22 if anyone withdraw.*

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #4961
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,478
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Venue: West Spring Secondary School
    ADDRESS: 61 Senja Road Singapore 677737, Bus : 920 LRT: Jelapang LRT Station

    5 JULY 2014 |per player:$8|5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. WY
    08. Alan
    09. Yankae
    10. Ivan
    11. Seng Yee
    12. Foong
    13. Alvin Tan
    14. Davy
    15. Liew
    16. Karseng
    17. cheemao
    18. Yong Xiang
    19. Alexch
    20. HC
    21. chris1234
    22. Shan
    23. Mani
    24. Alex's Friend
    25. Alex's Friend
    26. Alex's Friend
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Secondary School
    12 JULY 2014 |per player:$8|5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-9PM:C 4 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. Florence
    19. Raymond Poon
    20. Alvin Tan
    21. Davy
    22. Liew
    23. Karseng
    24. John
    = end of main list = *Will keep the number down to 22 if anyone withdraw.*

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    Last edited by MoZarT68; 07-05-2014 at 03:24 AM.

  15. #4962
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,478
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Venue: West Spring Secondary School
    ADDRESS: 61 Senja Road Singapore 677737, Bus : 920 LRT: Jelapang LRT Station

    5 JULY 2014 |per player:$8|5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. WY
    08. Alan
    09. Yankae
    10. Ivan
    11. Seng Yee
    12. Foong
    13. Alvin Tan
    14. Davy
    15. Liew
    16. Karseng
    17. cheemao
    18. Yong Xiang
    19. Alexch
    20. HC
    21. chris1234
    22. Shan
    23. Mani
    24. Alex's Friend
    25. Alex's Friend
    26. Alex's Friend
    27. Johnson
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Secondary School
    12 JULY 2014 |per player:$8|5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-9PM:C 4 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. Florence
    19. Raymond Poon
    20. Alvin Tan
    21. Davy
    22. Liew
    23. Karseng
    24. John
    = end of main list = *Will keep the number down to 22 if anyone withdraw.*

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #4963
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,478
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Secondary School
    12 JULY 2014 |per player:$8|5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-9PM:C 4 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Van Hien
    06. WY
    07. Alan
    08. Yankae
    09. Ivan
    10. Alvin L
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Seng Yee
    14. Foong
    15. Thiha
    16. Florence
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Alvin Tan
    19. Davy
    20. Liew
    21. Karseng
    22. John
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Secondary School
    19 JULY 2014 |per player:$8|5-7PM:C1 2 3 4|7-8PM:C1 3 4|8-9PM:C1 2 = 13hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. Florence
    19. Raymond Poon
    20. Alvin Tan
    21. Davy
    22. Liew
    23. Karseng
    24. Xue Mei
    25. SteveC
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #4964
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2013
    Location
    clementi
    Posts
    18
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Secondary School
    12 JULY 2014 |per player:$8|5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-9PM:C 4 = 8hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Van Hien
    06. WY
    07. Alan
    08. Yankae
    09. Ivan
    10. Alvin L
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Seng Yee
    14. Foong
    15. Thiha
    16. Florence
    17. Raymond Poon
    18. Alvin Tan
    19. Davy
    20. Liew
    21. Karseng
    22. John
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Secondary School
    19 JULY 2014 |per player:$8|5-7PM:C1 2 3 4|7-8PM:C1 3 4|8-9PM:C1 2 = 13hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Shyn
    14. DT
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Foong
    17. Thiha
    18. Florence
    19. Raymond Poon
    20. Alvin Tan
    21. Davy
    22. Liew
    23. Karseng
    24. Xue Mei
    25. SteveC
    26. Chris1234
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6391
    : 11-21-2014, 10:18 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 01:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 03:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-21-2006, 12:44 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •