User Tag List

Page 294 of 300 FirstFirst ... 194 244 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 LastLast
Results 4,982 to 4,998 of 5095
  1. #4982
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,435
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Secondary School
    19 JULY 2014 |per player:$8|5-7PM:C1 2 3 4|7-8PM:C1 3 4|8-9PM:C1 2 = 13hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. WY
    07. Eugene
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Seng Yee
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Karseng
    14. SteveC
    15. Chris1234
    16. Alexch
    17. HC
    18. Wai Keat
    19. Jerry
    20. Xue Mei
    21. Florence
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: West Spring Secondary School
    61 Senja Road Singapore 677737, Bus : 920 LRT: Jelapang LRT Station

    26 JULY 2014 |per player:$8|5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. SteveC
    13. Alexch
    14. Seng Yee
    15. Foong
    16. Thiha
    17. Florence
    18. Raymond Poon
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Davy
    21. Karseng
    22. Xue Mei
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #4983
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,435
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Secondary School
    19 JULY 2014 |per player:$8|5-7PM:C1 2 3 4|7-8PM:C1 3 4|8-9PM:C1 2 = 13hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. WY
    07. Eugene
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Seng Yee
    11. Foong
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Karseng
    14. SteveC
    15. Chris1234
    16. Alexch
    17. HC
    18. Wai Keat
    19. Jerry
    20. Xue Mei
    21. Florence
    22. Michael
    23. Chok Seng
    24. Boon Swee
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: West Spring Secondary School
    61 Senja Road Singapore 677737, Bus : 920 LRT: Jelapang LRT Station

    26 JULY 2014 |per player:$8|5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. SteveC
    13. Alexch
    14. Seng Yee
    15. Foong
    16. Thiha
    17. Florence
    18. Raymond Poon
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Davy
    21. Karseng
    22. Xue Mei
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #4984
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,435
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: West Spring Secondary School
    61 Senja Road Singapore 677737, Bus : 920 LRT: Jelapang LRT Station

    26 JULY 2014 |per player:$8|5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. SteveC
    13. Alexch
    14. Seng Yee
    15. Foong
    16. Thiha
    17. Florence
    18. Raymond Poon
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Davy
    21. Karseng
    22. Xue Mei
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Yusof Ishak Secondary School
    Address: 11 Bukit Batok Street 25, Singapore 658712,
    MRT : Bukit Batok Station (NS2) Buses : 77, 106, 506, 963

    2 AUG 2014 |per player:$8|5-8PM:C 1 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    15. Foong
    16. Thiha
    17. Florence
    18. Raymond Poon
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Davy
    21. Karseng
    22. Xue Mei
    23. SteveC
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #4985
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,435
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: West Spring Secondary School
    Address: 61 Senja Road Singapore 677737
    LRT: Jelapang LRT Station Bus: 920

    26 JULY 2014 |per player:$8|5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Seng Yee
    13. Foong
    14. Thiha
    15. Florence
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Alvin Tan
    18. Davy
    19. Karseng
    20. Xue Mei
    21. Aexch
    22. SteveC
    23. Wai Keat
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Yusof Ishak Secondary School
    Address: 11 Bukit Batok Street 25, Singapore 658712,
    MRT : Bukit Batok Station (NS2) Buses : 77, 106, 506, 963

    2 AUG 2014 |per player:$8|5-8PM:C 1 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    15. Foong
    16. Thiha
    17. Florence
    18. Raymond Poon
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Davy
    21. Karseng
    22. Xue Mei
    23. SteveC
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    Last edited by MoZarT68; 07-19-2014 at 09:32 AM.

  5. #4986
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2005
    Location
    Bukit Panjang, Singapore
    Posts
    167
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: West Spring Secondary School
    Address: 61 Senja Road Singapore 677737
    LRT: Jelapang LRT Station Bus: 920

    26 JULY 2014 |per player:$8|5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Seng Yee
    13. Foong
    14. Thiha
    15. Florence
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Alvin Tan
    18. Davy
    19. Karseng
    20. Xue Mei
    21. Aexch
    22. SteveC
    23. Wai Keat
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Yusof Ishak Secondary School
    Address: 11 Bukit Batok Street 25, Singapore 658712,
    MRT : Bukit Batok Station (NS2) Buses : 77, 106, 506, 963

    2 AUG 2014 |per player:$8|5-8PM:C 1 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    15. Foong
    16. Thiha
    17. Florence
    18. Raymond Poon
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Davy
    21. Karseng
    22. Xue Mei
    23. SteveC
    24. Alexch
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #4987
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    24
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: West Spring Secondary School
    Address: 61 Senja Road Singapore 677737
    LRT: Jelapang LRT Station Bus: 920

    26 JULY 2014 |per player:$8|5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Seng Yee
    13. Foong
    14. Thiha
    15. Florence
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Alvin Tan
    18. Davy
    19. Karseng
    20. Xue Mei
    21. Aexch
    22. SteveC
    23. Wai Keat
    24.Ah Hua
    25.Ah Xiang
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Yusof Ishak Secondary School
    Address: 11 Bukit Batok Street 25, Singapore 658712,
    MRT : Bukit Batok Station (NS2) Buses : 77, 106, 506, 963

    2 AUG 2014 |per player:$8|5-8PM:C 1 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    15. Foong
    16. Thiha
    17. Florence
    18. Raymond Poon
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Davy
    21. Karseng
    22. Xue Mei
    23. SteveC
    24. Alexch
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.Ah Hua
    2.Ah Xiang
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #4988
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,435
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: West Spring Secondary School
    Address: 61 Senja Road Singapore 677737
    LRT: Jelapang LRT Station • Bus: 920

    26 JULY 2014 |per player:$8|5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Seng Yee
    13. Foong
    14. Thiha
    15. Florence
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Alvin Tan
    18. Davy
    19. Karseng
    20. Xue Mei
    21. Aexch
    22. SteveC
    23. Wai Keat
    24. Ah Hua
    25. Ah Xiang
    26. Yong Xiang
    27. Cheemao
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Yusof Ishak Secondary School
    Address: 11 Bukit Batok Street 25, Singapore 658712,
    MRT : Bukit Batok Station (NS2) • Buses : 77, 106, 506, 963

    2 AUG 2014 |per player:$8|5-8PM:C 1 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    15. Foong
    16. Thiha
    17. Florence
    18. Raymond Poon
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Davy
    21. Karseng
    22. Xue Mei
    23. SteveC
    24. Alexch
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Ah Hua
    2. Ah Xiang
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #4989
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2014
    Location
    malaysia
    Posts
    24
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Regards sports
    My name Destyan Nanda. I was a former athlete
    badminton in Indonesia and I am now 25 years of age.
    I've been playing badminton for up to 11 years and has
    engaged as a badminton coach walked up to 3 years up to now.
    I come from a fairly well-known badminton clubs and the
    largest Indonesian badminton club in hi-qu WIMA
    Surabaya.
    My biggest accomplishment was ushering me into a
    champion badminton club 3 or the semi-final match at Indonesia Djarum
    Badminton Super League 2014.
    I am now a coach at one academy in malaysia badminton
    large enough.
    I am pleading for help, if I could join or become a coach or work in teams or players sparing your group?
    Thank you very much
    please help information
    destyan18nanda@yahoo.co.id
    beg for his help

  9. #4990
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,435
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: West Spring Secondary School
    Address: 61 Senja Road Singapore 677737
    LRT: Jelapang LRT Station • Bus: 920

    26 JULY 2014 |per player:$8|5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Seng Yee
    13. Foong
    14. Thiha
    15. Florence
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Alvin Tan
    18. Davy
    19. Karseng
    20. Xue Mei
    21. Aexch
    22. SteveC
    23. Wai Keat
    24. Ah Hua
    25. Ah Xiang
    26. Yong Xiang
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Yusof Ishak Secondary School
    Address: 11 Bukit Batok Street 25, Singapore 658712,
    MRT : Bukit Batok Station (NS2) • Buses : 77, 106, 506, 963

    2 AUG 2014 |per player:$8|5-8PM:C 1 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    15. Foong
    16. Thiha
    17. Florence
    18. Raymond Poon
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Davy
    21. Karseng
    22. Xue Mei
    23. SteveC
    24. Alexch
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Ah Hua
    2. Ah Xiang
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #4991
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    72
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: West Spring Secondary School
    Address: 61 Senja Road Singapore 677737
    LRT: Jelapang LRT Station Bus: 920

    26 JULY 2014 |per player:$8|5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Seng Yee
    13. Foong
    14. Thiha
    15. Florence
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Alvin Tan
    18. Davy
    19. Xue Mei
    20. Aexch
    21. SteveC
    22. Wai Keat
    23. Ah Hua
    24. Ah Xiang
    25. Yong Xiang
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Yusof Ishak Secondary School
    Address: 11 Bukit Batok Street 25, Singapore 658712,
    MRT : Bukit Batok Station (NS2) Buses : 77, 106, 506, 963

    2 AUG 2014 |per player:$8|5-8PM:C 1 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    15. Foong
    16. Thiha
    17. Florence
    18. Raymond Poon
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Davy
    21. Karseng
    22. Xue Mei
    23. SteveC
    24. Alexch
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Ah Hua
    2. Ah Xiang
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #4992
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,435
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: West Spring Secondary School
    Address: 61 Senja Road Singapore 677737
    LRT: Jelapang LRT Station • Bus: 920

    26 JULY 2014 |per player:$8|5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Seng Yee
    13. Foong
    14. Thiha
    15. Florence
    16. Alvin Tan
    17. Davy
    18. Xue Mei
    19. Alexch
    20. SteveC
    21. Wai Keat
    22. Ah Hua
    23. Ah Xiang
    24. Yong Xiang
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Yusof Ishak Secondary School
    Address: 11 Bukit Batok Street 25, Singapore 658712,
    MRT : Bukit Batok Station (NS2) • Buses : 77, 106, 506, 963

    2 AUG 2014 |per player:$8|5-8PM:C 1 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    15. Foong
    16. Thiha
    17. Florence
    18. Raymond Poon
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Davy
    21. Karseng
    22. Xue Mei
    23. SteveC
    24. Alexch
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Ah Hua
    2. Ah Xiang
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #4993
    Regular Member hanser's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    203
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: West Spring Secondary School
    Address: 61 Senja Road Singapore 677737
    LRT: Jelapang LRT Station • Bus: 920

    26 JULY 2014 |per player:$8|5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Seng Yee
    13. Foong
    14. Thiha
    15. Florence
    16. Alvin Tan
    17. Davy
    18. Xue Mei
    19. Alexch
    20. Yong Xiang
    21. Wai Keat
    22. Ah Hua
    23. Ah Xiang
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Yusof Ishak Secondary School
    Address: 11 Bukit Batok Street 25, Singapore 658712,
    MRT : Bukit Batok Station (NS2) • Buses : 77, 106, 506, 963

    2 AUG 2014 |per player:$8|5-8PM:C 1 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    15. Foong
    16. Thiha
    17. Florence
    18. Raymond Poon
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Davy
    21. Karseng
    22. Xue Mei
    23. SteveC
    24. Alexch
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Ah Hua
    2. Ah Xiang
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #4994
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,435
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: West Spring Secondary School
    Address: 61 Senja Road Singapore 677737
    LRT: Jelapang LRT Station • Bus: 920

    26 JULY 2014 |per player:$8|5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Van Hien
    06. WY
    07. Alan
    08. Yankae
    09. Seng Yee
    10. Foong
    11. Thiha
    12. Florence
    13. Alvin Tan
    14. Davy
    15. Xue Mei
    16. Alexch
    17. Yong Xiang
    18. Wai Keat
    19. Ah Hua
    20. Ah Xiang
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Yusof Ishak Secondary School
    Address: 11 Bukit Batok Street 25, Singapore 658712,
    MRT : Bukit Batok Station (NS2) • Buses : 77, 106, 506, 963

    2 AUG 2014 |per player:$8|5-8PM:C 1 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    15. Foong
    16. Thiha
    17. Florence
    18. Raymond Poon
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Davy
    21. Karseng
    22. Xue Mei
    23. SteveC
    24. Alexch
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Ah Hua
    2. Ah Xiang
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    Last edited by MoZarT68; 07-25-2014 at 12:25 AM.

  14. #4995
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,435
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: West Spring Secondary School
    Address: 61 Senja Road Singapore 677737
    LRT: Jelapang LRT Station • Bus: 920

    26 JULY 2014 |per player:$8|5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Van Hien
    06. WY
    07. Alan
    08. Yankae
    09. Seng Yee
    10. Foong
    11. Thiha
    12. Florence
    13. Alvin Tan
    14. Davy
    15. Xue Mei
    16. Alexch
    17. Yong Xiang
    18. Wai Keat
    19. Ah Hua
    20. Ah Xiang
    21. Chok Seng
    22. Boon Swee
    23. Michael
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Yusof Ishak Secondary School
    Address: 11 Bukit Batok Street 25, Singapore 658712,
    MRT : Bukit Batok Station (NS2) • Buses : 77, 106, 506, 963

    2 AUG 2014 |per player:$8|5-8PM:C 1 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. WY
    09. Alan
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    15. Foong
    16. Thiha
    17. Florence
    18. Raymond Poon
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Davy
    21. Karseng
    22. Xue Mei
    23. SteveC
    24. Alexch
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Ah Hua
    2. Ah Xiang
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #4996
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,435
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Yusof Ishak Secondary School
    Address: 11 Bukit Batok Street 25, Singapore 658712,
    MRT : Bukit Batok Station (NS2) • Buses : 77, 106, 506, 963

    2 AUG 2014|per player:$8|5-8PM:C 1 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. WY
    08. Alan
    09. Yankae
    10. Ivan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Foong
    14. Thiha
    15. Florence
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Davy
    18. Karseng
    19. Xue Mei
    20. SteveC
    21. Alexch
    22. Ah Hua
    23. Ah Xiang
    24. Michael
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    9 AUG 2014|per player:$8|5-7PM:C 2 3|7-9PM:C 3 = 6hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Alan
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Thiha
    11. Florence
    12. Davy
    13. Alexch
    14. Yong Xiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    Last edited by MoZarT68; 07-26-2014 at 09:42 AM.

  16. #4997
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,435
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Yusof Ishak Secondary School
    Address: 11 Bukit Batok Street 25, Singapore 658712,
    MRT : Bukit Batok Station (NS2) • Buses : 77, 106, 506, 963

    2 AUG 2014|per player:$8|5-8PM:C 1 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. WY
    08. Alan
    09. Yankae
    10. Ivan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Foong
    14. Thiha
    15. Florence
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Davy
    18. Karseng
    19. Xue Mei
    20. SteveC
    21. Alexch
    22. Ah Hua
    23. Ah Xiang
    24. Michael
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    9 AUG 2014|per player:$8|5-7PM:C 2 3|7-9PM:C 3 = 6hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Alan
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Thiha
    10. Florence
    11. Davy
    12. Alexch
    13. Yong Xiang
    14. Van Hien
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #4998
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Western Singapore
    Posts
    38
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Yusof Ishak Secondary School
    Address: 11 Bukit Batok Street 25, Singapore 658712,
    MRT : Bukit Batok Station (NS2) • Buses : 77, 106, 506, 963

    2 AUG 2014|per player:$8|5-8PM:C 1 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. WY
    08. Alan
    09. Yankae
    10. Ivan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Foong
    14. Thiha
    15. Florence
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Davy
    18. Karseng
    19. Xue Mei
    20. SteveC
    21. Alexch
    22. Ah Hua
    23. Ah Xiang
    24. Michael
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. FreD
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    9 AUG 2014|per player:$8|5-7PM:C 2 3|7-9PM:C 3 = 6hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Alan
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Thiha
    10. Florence
    11. Davy
    12. Alexch
    13. Yong Xiang
    14. Van Hien
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6363
    : 09-26-2014, 04:33 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •