User Tag List

Page 295 of 303 FirstFirst ... 195 245 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 LastLast
Results 4,999 to 5,015 of 5151
  1. #4999
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,476
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Yusof Ishak Secondary School
    Address: 11 Bukit Batok Street 25, Singapore 658712,
    MRT : Bukit Batok Station (NS2) • Buses : 77, 106, 506, 963

    2 AUG 2014|per player:$8|5-8PM:C 1 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. WY
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Foong
    12. Thiha
    13. Florence
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Davy
    16. Karseng
    17. Xue Mei
    18. SteveC
    19. Alexch
    20. Ah Hua
    21. Ah Xiang
    22. Michael
    23. FreD
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    9 AUG 2014|per player:$8|5-7PM:C 2 3|7-9PM:C 3 = 6hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Alan
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Thiha
    10. Florence
    11. Davy
    12. Alexch
    13. Yong Xiang
    14. Van Hien
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    Last edited by MoZarT68; 07-31-2014 at 03:15 AM.

  2. #5000
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,476
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Yusof Ishak Secondary School
    Address: 11 Bukit Batok Street 25, Singapore 658712,
    MRT : Bukit Batok Station (NS2) Buses : 77, 106, 506, 963

    2 AUG 2014|per player:$8|5-8PM:C 1 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. WY
    07. Alan
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Thiha
    12. Florence
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Davy
    15. Karseng
    16. Xue Mei
    17. SteveC
    18. Alexch
    19. Ah Hua
    20. Ah Xiang
    21. Michael
    22. FreD
    23. Ben
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE:Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    9 AUG 2014|per player:$8|5-7PM:C 2 3|7-9PM:C 3 = 6hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Alan
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Thiha
    10. Florence
    11. Davy
    12. Alexch
    13. Yong Xiang
    14. Van Hien
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    Last edited by MoZarT68; 08-01-2014 at 08:42 AM.

  3. #5001
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,476
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Yusof Ishak Secondary School
    Address: 11 Bukit Batok Street 25, Singapore 658712,
    MRT : Bukit Batok Station (NS2) • Buses : 77, 106, 506, 963

    2 AUG 2014|per player:$8|5-8PM:C 1 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. WY
    07. Alan
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Thiha
    12. Florence
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Davy
    15. Karseng
    16. Xue Mei
    17. SteveC
    18. Alexch
    19. Ah Hua
    20. Ah Xiang
    21. Michael
    22. FreD
    23. Ben
    24. Seng Yee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    9 AUG 2014|per player:$8|5-7PM:C 2 3|7-9PM:C 3 = 6hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Alan
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Thiha
    10. Florence
    11. Davy
    12. Alexch
    13. Yong Xiang
    14. Van Hien
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #5002
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,476
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Yusof Ishak Secondary School
    Address: 11 Bukit Batok Street 25, Singapore 658712,
    MRT : Bukit Batok Station (NS2) • Buses : 77, 106, 506, 963

    2 AUG 2014|per player:$8|5-8PM:C 1 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. WY
    07. Alan
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Thiha
    12. Florence
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Karseng
    15. Xue Mei
    16. SteveC
    17. Alexch
    18. Michael
    19. FreD
    20. Ben
    21. Seng Yee
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    9 AUG 2014|per player:$8|5-7PM:C 2 3|7-9PM:C 3 = 6hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Alan
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Thiha
    10. Florence
    11. Davy
    12. Alexch
    13. Yong Xiang
    14. Van Hien
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #5003
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,476
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Yusof Ishak Secondary School
    Address: 11 Bukit Batok Street 25, Singapore 658712,
    MRT : Bukit Batok Station (NS2) • Buses : 77, 106, 506, 963

    2 AUG 2014|per player:$8|5-8PM:C 1 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. WY
    07. Alan
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Thiha
    12. Florence
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Karseng
    15. Xue Mei
    16. SteveC
    17. Alexch
    18. Michael
    19. FreD
    20. Ben
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Han Wei
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    9 AUG 2014|per player:$8|5-7PM:C 2 3|7-9PM:C 3 = 6hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Alan
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Thiha
    10. Florence
    11. Davy
    12. Alexch
    13. Yong Xiang
    14. Van Hien
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #5004
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,476
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Yusof Ishak Secondary School
    Address: 11 Bukit Batok Street 25, Singapore 658712,
    MRT : Bukit Batok Station (NS2) • Buses : 77, 106, 506, 963

    2 AUG 2014|per player:$8|5-8PM:C 1 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. WY
    07. Alan
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Foong
    11. Thiha
    12. Florence
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Karseng
    15. Xue Mei
    16. SteveC
    17. Alexch
    18. Michael
    19. FreD
    20. Ben
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Han Wei
    24. Yankae
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    9 AUG 2014|per player:$8|5-7PM:C 2 3|7-9PM:C 3 = 6hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Alan
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Thiha
    10. Florence
    11. Davy
    12. Alexch
    13. Yong Xiang
    14. Van Hien
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #5005
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Location
    melaka
    Posts
    17
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Any slot for today left ??

  8. #5006
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,476
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    9 AUG 2014|per player:$8|5-7PM:C 2 3|7-9PM:C 3 = 6hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Alan
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Thiha
    10. Florence
    11. Davy
    12. Alexch
    13. Yong Xiang
    14. Van Hien
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Bukit View Secondary School
    Address: 16 Bukit Batok Street 21 Singapore 659633
    MRT: Bukit Batok, Exit: D

    16 AUG 2014|per player:$8|6-9PM:C1 4 = 6hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Alan
    06. Van Hien
    07. WY
    08. Foong
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Thiha
    12. Florence
    13. Davy
    14. Karseng
    15. Xue Mei
    16. Seng Yee
    17. Raymond
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #5007
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,476
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    9 AUG 2014|per player:$8|5-7PM:C 2 3|7-9PM:C 3 = 6hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Alan
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Thiha
    10. Florence
    11. Davy
    12. Alexch
    13. Yong Xiang
    14. Van Hien
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Bukit View Secondary School
    Address: 16 Bukit Batok Street 21 Singapore 659633
    MRT: Bukit Batok, Exit: D

    16 AUG 2014|per player:$8|6-9PM:C1 4 = 6hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Alan
    06. Van Hien
    07. WY
    08. Foong
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Thiha
    12. Florence
    13. Davy
    14. Karseng
    15. Raymond
    16. Seng Yee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #5008
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2013
    Location
    clementi
    Posts
    18
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    9 AUG 2014|per player:$8|5-7PM:C 2 3|7-9PM:C 3 = 6hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Alan
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Thiha
    10. Florence
    11. Davy
    12. Alexch
    13. Yong Xiang
    14. Van Hien
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Bukit View Secondary School
    Address: 16 Bukit Batok Street 21 Singapore 659633
    MRT: Bukit Batok, Exit: D

    16 AUG 2014|per player:$8|6-9PM:C1 4 = 6hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Alan
    06. Van Hien
    07. WY
    08. Foong
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Thiha
    12. Florence
    13. Davy
    14. Karseng
    15. Raymond
    16. Seng Yee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Chris1234
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #5009
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,476
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    9 AUG 2014|per player:$8|5-7PM:C 2 3|7-9PM:C 3 = 6hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer-96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Alan
    07. Shyn
    08. DT
    09. Thiha
    10. Florence
    11. Davy
    12. Alexch
    13. Yong Xiang
    14. Van Hien
    15. John
    = end of main list =

    VENUE: Bukit View Secondary School
    Address: 16 Bukit Batok Street 21 Singapore 659633
    MRT: Bukit Batok, Exit: D

    16 AUG 2014|per player:$8|6-9PM:C1 4 = 6hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Alan
    06. Van Hien
    07. WY
    08. Foong
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Thiha
    12. Florence
    13. Davy
    14. Karseng
    15. Raymond
    16. Seng Yee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Chris1234
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #5010
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,476
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Bukit View Secondary School
    Address: 16 Bukit Batok Street 21 Singapore 659633
    MRT: Bukit Batok, Exit: D

    16 AUG 2014|per player:$8|6-9PM:C1 4 = 6hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Robert
    04. Alan
    05. Van Hien
    06. WY
    07. Foong
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Thiha
    11. Florence
    12. Davy
    13. Karseng
    14. Raymond
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Chris1234
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    23 AUG 2014|per player:$8|5-6PM:C2 5|6-8PM:C2 5 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Alan
    06. Van Hien
    07. WY
    08. Foong
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Thiha
    12. Florence
    13. Davy
    14. Karseng
    15. Raymond
    16. Seng Yee
    17. Xue Mei
    18. Yong Xiang
    19. Chok Seng
    20.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #5011
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2013
    Location
    clementi
    Posts
    18
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Bukit View Secondary School
    Address: 16 Bukit Batok Street 21 Singapore 659633
    MRT: Bukit Batok, Exit: D

    16 AUG 2014|per player:$8|6-9PM:C1 4 = 6hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Robert
    04. Alan
    05. Van Hien
    06. WY
    07. Foong
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Thiha
    11. Florence
    12. Davy
    13. Karseng
    14. Raymond
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Chris1234
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    23 AUG 2014|per player:$8|5-6PM:C2 5|6-8PM:C2 5 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Alan
    06. Van Hien
    07. WY
    08. Foong
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Thiha
    12. Florence
    13. Davy
    14. Karseng
    15. Raymond
    16. Seng Yee
    17. Xue Mei
    18. Yong Xiang
    19. Chok Seng
    20. Chris1234
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #5012
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2005
    Location
    Bukit Panjang, Singapore
    Posts
    174
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Bukit View Secondary School
    Address: 16 Bukit Batok Street 21 Singapore 659633
    MRT: Bukit Batok, Exit: D

    16 AUG 2014|per player:$8|6-9PM:C1 4 = 6hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Robert
    04. Alan
    05. Van Hien
    06. WY
    07. Foong
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Thiha
    11. Florence
    12. Davy
    13. Karseng
    14. Raymond
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Chris1234
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    23 AUG 2014|per player:$8|5-6PM:C2 5|6-8PM:C2 5 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Alan
    06. Van Hien
    07. WY
    08. Foong
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Thiha
    12. Florence
    13. Davy
    14. Karseng
    15. Raymond
    16. Seng Yee
    17. Xue Mei
    18. Yong Xiang
    19. Chok Seng
    20. Chris1234
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Alexch
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #5013
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,476
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Bukit View Secondary School
    Address: 16 Bukit Batok Street 21 Singapore 659633
    MRT: Bukit Batok, Exit: D

    16 AUG 2014|per player:$8|6-9PM:C1 4 = 6hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Robert
    04. Alan
    05. Van Hien
    06. WY
    07. Foong
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Thiha
    11. Florence
    12. Davy
    13. Karseng
    14. Raymond
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Chris1234
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Kelvin Low
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    23 AUG 2014|per player:$8|5-6PM:C2 5|6-8PM:C2 5 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Alan
    06. Van Hien
    07. WY
    08. Foong
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Thiha
    12. Florence
    13. Davy
    14. Karseng
    15. Raymond
    16. Seng Yee
    17. Xue Mei
    18. Yong Xiang
    19. Chok Seng
    20. Chris1234
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Alexch
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #5014
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Location
    Bukit Panjang
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Bukit View Secondary School
    Address: 16 Bukit Batok Street 21 Singapore 659633
    MRT: Bukit Batok, Exit: D

    16 AUG 2014|per player:$8|6-9PM:C1 4 = 6hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Robert
    04. Alan
    05. Van Hien
    06. WY
    07. Foong
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Thiha
    11. Florence
    12. Davy
    13. Karseng
    14. Raymond
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Chris1234
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Kelvin Low
    2. Yong Xiang
    3.

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    23 AUG 2014|per player:$8|5-6PM:C2 5|6-8PM:C2 5 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Alan
    06. Van Hien
    07. WY
    08. Foong
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Thiha
    12. Florence
    13. Davy
    14. Karseng
    15. Raymond
    16. Seng Yee
    17. Xue Mei
    18. Yong Xiang
    19. Chok Seng
    20. Chris1234
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Alexch
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #5015
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    AMK, Singapore
    Posts
    108
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Bukit View Secondary School
    Address: 16 Bukit Batok Street 21 Singapore 659633
    MRT: Bukit Batok, Exit: D

    16 AUG 2014|per player:$8|6-9PM:C1 4 = 6hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kelvin Low
    04. Alan
    05. Van Hien
    06. WY
    07. Foong
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Thiha
    11. Florence
    12. Davy
    13. Karseng
    14. Raymond
    15. Seng Yee
    16. Chris1234
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Yong Xiang
    2.
    3. Robert

    VENUE: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall
    23 AUG 2014|per player:$8|5-6PM:C2 5|6-8PM:C2 5 7|8-9PM:C5 = 9hr

    Main List
    00. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    01. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Alan
    06. Van Hien
    07. WY
    08. Foong
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Thiha
    12. Florence
    13. Davy
    14. Karseng
    15. Raymond
    16. Seng Yee
    17. Xue Mei
    18. Yong Xiang
    19. Chok Seng
    20. Chris1234
    = end of main list =

    Waiting list:
    1. Alexch
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6384
    : 11-14-2014, 12:39 PM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 01:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 03:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-21-2006, 12:44 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •