User Tag List

Page 17 of 174 FirstFirst ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 67 117 ... LastLast
Results 273 to 289 of 2956
  1. #273
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2004
    Location
    nofrills land
    Posts
    727
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Game #21
    Date: Sunday 17 Jan 10; 9am-11am
    Venue: Bedok SOUTH Secondary School, Court 3 then 4.
    Low Intermediate and above
    Female are welcome

    Players list:
    1. Subedjo
    2. Andy (TBC)
    3. Bernard (TBC)
    4. David (TBC)
    5. aero's friend(TBC)
    6.
    7.
    8.

    Wait list:
    1.
    2.

  2. #274
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    159
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Game #21
    Date: Sunday 17 Jan 10; 9am-11am
    Venue: Bedok SOUTH Secondary School, Court 3 then 4.
    Low Intermediate and above
    Female are welcome

    Players list:
    1. Subedjo
    2. Andy (TBC)
    3. Bernard (TBC)
    4. David (TBC)
    5. aero's friend(TBC)
    6. AC
    7.
    8.

    Wait list:
    1.
    2.

  3. #275
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Game #21
    Date: Sunday 17 Jan 10; 9am-11am
    Venue: Bedok SOUTH Secondary School, Court 3 then 4.
    Low Intermediate and above
    Female are welcome

    Players list:
    1. Subedjo
    2. Andy (TBC)
    3. Bernard (TBC)
    4. David (TBC)
    5. aero's friend(TBC)
    6. AC
    7. Elvin
    8.

    Wait list:
    1.
    2.

  4. #276
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    560
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Game #21
    Date: Sunday 17 Jan 10; 9am-11am
    Venue: Bedok SOUTH Secondary School, Court 3 then 4.
    Low Intermediate and above
    Female are welcome

    Players list:
    1. Subedjo
    2. Andy (TBC)
    3. Bernard (TBC)
    4. David (TBC)
    5. aero's friend(TBC)
    6. AC
    7. Elvin
    8. Kaijie

    Wait list:
    1.
    2.

  5. #277
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Location
    East
    Posts
    51
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Game #21
    Date: Sunday 17 Jan 10; 9am-11am
    Venue: Bedok SOUTH Secondary School, Court 3 then 4.
    Low Intermediate and above
    Female are welcome

    Players list:
    1. Subedjo
    2. Andy (TBC)
    3. Bernard (TBC)
    4. David (TBC)
    5. aero's friend(TBC)
    6. AC
    7. Elvin
    8. Kaijie

    Wait list:
    1. CY
    2.

  6. #278
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Location
    East
    Posts
    51
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Game #21
    Date: Sunday 17 Jan 10; 9am-11am
    Venue: Bedok SOUTH Secondary School, Court 3 then 4.
    Low Intermediate and above
    Female are welcome

    Players list:
    1. Subedjo
    2. Andy (TBC)
    3. Bernard (TBC)
    4. David (TBC)
    5. aero's friend(TBC)
    6. AC
    7. Elvin
    8. Kaijie

    Wait list:
    1. CY
    2.

  7. #279
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Location
    East
    Posts
    51
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Game #21
    Date: Sunday 17 Jan 10; 9am-11am
    Venue: Bedok SOUTH Secondary School, Court 3 then 4.
    Low Intermediate and above
    Female are welcome

    Players list:
    1. Subedjo
    2. Andy (TBC)
    3. Bernard (TBC)
    4. David (TBC)
    5. aero's friend(TBC)
    6. AC
    7. Elvin
    8. Kaijie

    Wait list:
    1. CY
    2.

  8. #280
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2007
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    57
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Game #21
    Date: Sunday 17 Jan 10; 9am-11am
    Venue: Bedok SOUTH Secondary School, Court 3 then 4.
    Low Intermediate and above
    Female are welcome

    Players list:
    1. Subedjo
    2. Andy (TBC)
    3. Bernard (TBC)
    4. David (TBC)
    5. aero's friend(TBC)
    6. AC
    7. Elvin
    8. Kaijie

    Wait list:
    1. CY
    2. Abhay

  9. #281
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    Singapore Eastside
    Posts
    105
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Game #21
    Date: Sunday 17 Jan 10; 9am-11am
    Venue: Bedok SOUTH Secondary School, Court 3 then 4.
    Low Intermediate and above
    Female are welcome

    Players list:
    1. Subedjo
    2. Andy (TBC)
    3. Bernard
    4. David (TBC)
    5. aero's friend(TBC)
    6. AC
    7. Elvin
    8. Kaijie

    Wait list:
    1. CY
    2. Abhay

  10. #282
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2004
    Location
    nofrills land
    Posts
    727
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Game #21
    Date: Sunday 17 Jan 10; 9am-11am
    Venue: Bedok SOUTH Secondary School, Court 3 then 4.
    Low Intermediate and above
    Female are welcome

    Players list:
    1. Subedjo
    2. Andy (TBC)
    3. Bernard
    4. David (TBC)
    5. aero's friend
    6. AC
    7. Elvin
    8. Kaijie

    Wait list:
    1. CY
    2. Abhay

  11. #283
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Toa Payoh - S'pore
    Posts
    61
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Game #21
    Date: Sunday 17 Jan 10; 9am-11am
    Venue: Bedok SOUTH Secondary School, Court 3 then 4.
    Low Intermediate and above
    Female are welcome

    Players list:
    1. Subedjo
    2. Andy (TBC)
    3. Bernard
    4. David
    5. aero's friend
    6. AC
    7. Elvin
    8. Kaijie

    Wait list:
    1. CY
    2. Abhay

  12. #284
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Location
    Jakarta
    Posts
    731
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Game #21
    Date: Sunday 17 Jan 10; 9am-11am
    Venue: Bedok SOUTH Secondary School, Court 3 then 4.
    Low Intermediate and above
    Female are welcome

    Players list:
    1. Subedjo
    2. Andy
    3. Bernard
    4. David
    5. aero's friend
    6. AC
    7. Elvin
    8. Kaijie

    Wait list:
    1. CY
    2. Abhay

  13. #285
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Location
    Jakarta
    Posts
    731
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Game #22
    Date: Sunday 24 Jan 10; 9am-11am
    Venue: Bedok SOUTH Secondary School, Court 3 & 4.
    Low Intermediate and above
    Female are welcome

    Players list:
    1. Subedjo
    2. Andy (TBC)
    3. Bernard (TBC)
    4. David (TBC)
    5. Teo (Aerotus)
    6. Steve (stkb)
    7.
    8.
    9.
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14.

    Wait list:
    1.
    2.

  14. #286
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    159
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Game #22
    Date: Sunday 24 Jan 10; 9am-11am
    Venue: Bedok SOUTH Secondary School, Court 3 & 4.
    Low Intermediate and above
    Female are welcome

    Players list:
    1. Subedjo
    2. Andy (TBC)
    3. Bernard (TBC)
    4. David (TBC)
    5. Teo (Aerotus)
    6. Steve (stkb)
    7. AC
    8. Elvin
    9.
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14.

    Wait list:
    1.
    2.

  15. #287
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    560
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Game #22
    Date: Sunday 24 Jan 10; 9am-11am
    Venue: Bedok SOUTH Secondary School, Court 3 & 4.
    Low Intermediate and above
    Female are welcome

    Players list:
    1. Subedjo
    2. Andy (TBC)
    3. Bernard (TBC)
    4. David (TBC)
    5. Teo (Aerotus)
    6. Steve (stkb)
    7. AC
    8. Elvin
    9. Kaijie
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14.

    Wait list:
    1.
    2.

  16. #288
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Location
    East
    Posts
    51
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Game #22
    Date: Sunday 24 Jan 10; 9am-11am
    Venue: Bedok SOUTH Secondary School, Court 3 & 4.
    Low Intermediate and above
    Female are welcome

    Players list:
    1. Subedjo
    2. Andy (TBC)
    3. Bernard (TBC)
    4. David (TBC)
    5. Teo (Aerotus)
    6. Steve (stkb)
    7. AC
    8. Elvin
    9. Kaijie
    10. CY (TBC)
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14.

    Wait list:
    1.
    2.

  17. #289
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2006
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    264
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Game #22
    Date: Sunday 24 Jan 10; 9am-11am
    Venue: Bedok SOUTH Secondary School, Court 3 & 4.
    Low Intermediate and above
    Female are welcome

    Players list:
    1. Subedjo
    2. Andy (TBC)
    3. Bernard (TBC)
    4. David (TBC)
    5. Teo (Aerotus)
    6. Steve (stkb)
    7. AC
    8. Elvin
    9. Kaijie
    10. CY (TBC)
    11.Tee Chuan
    12.
    13.
    14.

    Wait list:
    1.
    2.

Page 17 of 174 FirstFirst ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 67 117 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Looking for Regular Sunday Morning sessions
    By t83t83 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 11-07-2010, 07:27 AM
  2. Saturday morning sessions in the East
    By iodoethane in forum Singapore
    Replies: 2597
    : 10-22-2010, 11:57 AM
  3. Replies: 0
    : 08-03-2010, 09:07 AM
  4. Saturday morning sessions in the East
    By Aerotus100JP in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6
    : 04-13-2010, 11:33 PM
  5. Saturday morning sessions in the East
    By Aerotus100JP in forum Singapore
    Replies: 3
    : 04-08-2010, 10:20 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •