User Tag List

Page 50 of 168 FirstFirst ... 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 100 150 ... LastLast
Results 834 to 850 of 2846
  1. #834
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2009
    Location
    Pptang Pasir
    Posts
    139
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 29May11
    **Ping Yi Secondary School**
    Court 1&2: 9am-11am
    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. David
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. Kaijie
    5. Kenneth (sureken1969)
    6. Bryan
    7. Peng (peng73)
    8. Andy Ondang
    9. Abhay
    10. Herman Susantio
    11. Chee Keong
    12.Hari
    13. kiefer
    14. Kenneth Jiawei
    15.SudhakarM
    16.
    Wait list:
    1.
    2.

  2. #835
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    NorthEast
    Posts
    881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 29May11
    **Ping Yi Secondary School**
    Court 1&2: 9am-11am
    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. David
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. Kaijie
    5. Kenneth (sureken1969)
    6. Bryan
    7.
    8. Andy Ondang
    9. Abhay
    10. Herman Susantio
    11. Chee Keong
    12.Hari
    13. kiefer
    14. Kenneth Jiawei
    15.SudhakarM
    16.
    Wait list:
    1.
    2.

  3. #836
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Location
    East of Sg
    Posts
    722
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 29May11
    **Ping Yi Secondary School**
    Court 1&2: 9am-11am
    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Weixuan
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. Kaijie
    5. Kenneth (sureken1969)
    6. Bryan
    7. Weixuan's friend
    8. Andy Ondang
    9. Abhay
    10. Herman Susantio
    11. Chee Keong
    12.Hari
    13. kiefer
    14. Kenneth Jiawei
    15.SudhakarM
    16.
    Wait list:
    1.
    2.

  4. #837
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Location
    East of Sg
    Posts
    722
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 05Jun11
    **Tampines Sports Hall**
    Court 6: 9-10am
    Court 7: 10-11am
    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5.
    6.
    7.
    8.

    Wait list:
    1.
    2.

  5. #838
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2007
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    57
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 05Jun11
    **Tampines Sports Hall**
    Court 6: 9-10am
    Court 7: 10-11am
    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Abhay
    6.
    7.
    8.

    Wait list:
    1.
    2.

  6. #839
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    541
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 05Jun11
    **Tampines Sports Hall**
    Court 6: 9-10am
    Court 7: 10-11am
    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Abhay
    6. Kaijie
    7.
    8.

    Wait list:
    1.
    2.

  7. #840
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    95
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 05Jun11
    **Tampines Sports Hall**
    Court 6: 9-10am
    Court 7: 10-11am
    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Abhay
    6. Kaijie
    7. Bryan
    8.

    Wait list:
    1.
    2.

  8. #841
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    198
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 05Jun11
    **Tampines Sports Hall**
    Court 6: 9-10am
    Court 7: 10-11am
    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Abhay
    6. Kaijie
    7. Bryan
    8. Yudhy

    Wait list:
    1. Edo
    2.

  9. #842
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Location
    East of Sg
    Posts
    722
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 05Jun11
    **Tampines Sports Hall**
    Court 7: 9-10am
    Court 6: 10-11am
    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Abhay
    6. Kaijie
    7. Bryan
    8. Yudhy

    Wait list:
    1. Edo
    2.


    Sunday 12Jun11
    **Ping Yi Secondary School**
    Court 1: 9-11am
    Court 4: 9-11am
    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5.
    6.
    7.
    8.
    9.
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.


    Wait list:
    1.
    2.

  10. #843
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    541
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 05Jun11
    **Tampines Sports Hall**
    Court 7: 9-10am
    Court 6: 10-11am
    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Abhay
    6. Kaijie
    7. Bryan
    8. Yudhy

    Wait list:
    1. Edo
    2.


    Sunday 12Jun11
    **Ping Yi Secondary School**
    Court 1: 9-11am
    Court 4: 9-11am
    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Kaijie
    6.
    7.
    8.
    9.
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.


    Wait list:
    1.
    2.

  11. #844
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2010
    Location
    bedok south
    Posts
    35
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 05Jun11
    **Tampines Sports Hall**
    Court 7: 9-10am
    Court 6: 10-11am
    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Abhay
    6. Kaijie
    7. Bryan
    8. Yudhy

    Wait list:
    1. Edo
    2.


    Sunday 12Jun11
    **Ping Yi Secondary School**
    Court 1: 9-11am
    Court 4: 9-11am
    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Kaijie
    6. Celyn
    7.
    8.
    9.
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.


    Wait list:
    1.
    2.

  12. #845
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    95
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 05Jun11
    **Tampines Sports Hall**
    Court 7: 9-10am
    Court 6: 10-11am
    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Abhay
    6. Kaijie
    7. Bryan
    8. Yudhy

    Wait list:
    1. Edo
    2.


    Sunday 12Jun11
    **Ping Yi Secondary School**
    Court 1: 9-11am
    Court 4: 9-11am
    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Kaijie
    6. Celyn
    7. Bryan
    8.
    9.
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.


    Wait list:
    1.
    2.

  13. #846
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    95
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 05Jun11
    **Tampines Sports Hall**
    Court 7: 9-10am
    Court 6: 10-11am
    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Abhay
    6. Kaijie
    7. Bryan
    8. Yudhy

    Wait list:
    1. Edo
    2.


    Sunday 12Jun11
    **Ping Yi Secondary School**
    Court 1: 9-11am
    Court 4: 9-11am
    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Kaijie
    6. Celyn
    7. Bryan
    8. Ondang
    9.
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.


    Wait list:
    1.
    2.

  14. #847
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    176
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    [QUOTE=swordfish8881;1691120]Sunday 05Jun11
    **Tampines Sports Hall**
    Court 7: 9-10am
    Court 6: 10-11am
    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Abhay
    6. Kaijie
    7. Bryan
    8. Yudhy

    Wait list:
    1. Edo
    2. Chee Keong


    Sunday 12Jun11
    **Ping Yi Secondary School**
    Court 1: 9-11am
    Court 4: 9-11am
    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Kaijie
    6. Celyn
    7. Bryan
    8. Ondang
    9. Chee Keong
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.


    Wait list:
    1.
    2.

  15. #848
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    45
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    [QUOTE=swordfish8881;1691120]Sunday 05Jun11
    **Tampines Sports Hall**
    Court 7: 9-10am
    Court 6: 10-11am
    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Abhay
    6. Kaijie
    7. Bryan
    8. Yudhy

    Wait list:
    1. Edo
    2. Chee Keong


    Sunday 12Jun11
    **Ping Yi Secondary School**
    Court 1: 9-11am
    Court 4: 9-11am
    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Kaijie
    6. Celyn
    7. Bryan
    8. Ondang
    9. Chee Keong
    10. Hari
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.


    Wait list:
    1.
    2.

  16. #849
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    106
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 05Jun11
    **Tampines Sports Hall**
    Court 7: 9-10am
    Court 6: 10-11am
    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Abhay
    6. Kaijie
    7. Bryan
    8. Yudhy

    Wait list:
    1. Edo
    2. Chee Keong


    Sunday 12Jun11
    **Ping Yi Secondary School**
    Court 1: 9-11am
    Court 4: 9-11am
    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Kaijie
    6. Celyn
    7. Bryan
    8. Ondang
    9. Chee Keong
    10. weichuan
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.


    Wait list:
    1.
    2.

  17. #850
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2007
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    57
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 05Jun11
    **Tampines Sports Hall**
    Court 7: 9-10am
    Court 6: 10-11am
    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Abhay
    6. Kaijie
    7. Bryan
    8. Yudhy

    Wait list:
    1. Edo
    2. Chee Keong


    Sunday 12Jun11
    **Ping Yi Secondary School**
    Court 1: 9-11am
    Court 4: 9-11am
    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Kaijie
    6. Celyn
    7. Bryan
    8. Ondang
    9. Chee Keong
    10. weichuan
    11. Abhay
    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.


    Wait list:
    1.
    2.

Similar Threads

  1. Looking for Regular Sunday Morning sessions
    By t83t83 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 11-07-2010, 07:27 AM
  2. Saturday morning sessions in the East
    By iodoethane in forum Singapore
    Replies: 2597
    : 10-22-2010, 11:57 AM
  3. Replies: 0
    : 08-03-2010, 09:07 AM
  4. Saturday morning sessions in the East
    By Aerotus100JP in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6
    : 04-13-2010, 11:33 PM
  5. Saturday morning sessions in the East
    By Aerotus100JP in forum Singapore
    Replies: 3
    : 04-08-2010, 10:20 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •