User Tag List

Page 51 of 171 FirstFirst ... 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 101 151 ... LastLast
Results 851 to 867 of 2893
  1. #851
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Location
    Jakarta
    Posts
    728
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 05Jun11
    **Tampines Sports Hall**
    Court 7: 9-10am
    Court 6: 10-11am
    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Abhay
    6. Kaijie
    7. Bryan
    8. Yudhy

    Wait list:
    1. Edo
    2. Chee Keong


    Sunday 12Jun11
    **Ping Yi Secondary School**
    Court 1: 9-11am
    Court 4: 9-11am
    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Kaijie
    6. Celyn
    7. Bryan
    8. Ondang
    9. Chee Keong
    10. weichuan
    11. Abhay
    12. Alpin
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.


    Wait list:
    1.
    2.[/QUOTE]

  2. #852
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    West Coast
    Posts
    657
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 05Jun11
    **Tampines Sports Hall**
    Court 7: 9-10am
    Court 6: 10-11am
    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Abhay
    6. Kaijie
    7. Bryan
    8. Yudhy

    Wait list:
    1. Edo
    2. Chee Keong


    Sunday 12Jun11
    **Ping Yi Secondary School**
    Court 1: 9-11am
    Court 4: 9-11am
    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Kaijie
    6. Celyn
    7. Bryan
    8. Ondang
    9. Chee Keong
    10. weichuan
    11. Abhay
    12. Alpin
    13. Dong DOng
    14.
    15.
    16.


    Wait list:
    1.
    2.[/QUOTE]

  3. #853
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    545
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    [INDENT]Sunday 05Jun11
    **Tampines Sports Hall**
    Court 7: 9-10am
    Court 6: 10-11am
    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Abhay
    6. Kaijie
    7. Bryan
    8. Yudhy

    Wait list:
    1. Edo
    2. Chee Keong


    Sunday 12Jun11
    **Ping Yi Secondary School**
    Court 1: 9-11am
    Court 4: 9-11am
    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Kaijie
    6. Celyn
    7. Bryan
    8. Ondang
    9. Chee Keong
    10. weichuan
    11. Abhay
    12. Alpin
    13. Dong DOng
    14. Herman
    15.
    16.


    Wait list:
    1.
    2.

  4. #854
    Regular Member fusionuv's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2006
    Location
    world of badminton
    Posts
    449
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 05Jun11
    **Tampines Sports Hall**
    Court 7: 9-10am
    Court 6: 10-11am
    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Abhay
    6. Kaijie
    7. Bryan
    8. Yudhy

    Wait list:
    1. Edo
    2. Chee Keong


    Sunday 12Jun11
    **Ping Yi Secondary School**
    Court 1: 9-11am
    Court 4: 9-11am
    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Kaijie
    6. Celyn
    7. Bryan
    8. Ondang
    9. Chee Keong
    10. weichuan
    11. Abhay
    12. Alpin
    13. Dong DOng
    14. Herman
    15. Mark1
    16. Mark2


    Wait list:
    1.
    2.

  5. #855
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Location
    Jakarta
    Posts
    728
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 12Jun11
    **Ping Yi Secondary School**
    Court 1: 9-11am
    Court 4: 9-11am
    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Kaijie
    6. Celyn
    7. Bryan
    8. Ondang
    9. Chee Keong
    10. weichuan
    11. Abhay
    12. Alpin
    13. Dong DOng
    14. Herman
    15. Mark1
    16. Mark2


    Wait list:
    1.
    2.


    Sunday 19Jun11
    **Bedok VIEW Secondary School**
    Court 3: 9-11am

    Please note 19Jun is the final of Singapore Open.

    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5.
    6.
    7.
    8.

    Wait list:
    1.
    2.

  6. #856
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    95
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 12Jun11
    **Ping Yi Secondary School**
    Court 1: 9-11am
    Court 4: 9-11am
    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Kaijie
    6. Celyn
    7. Bryan
    8. Ondang
    9. Chee Keong
    10. weichuan
    11. Abhay
    12. Alpin
    13. Dong DOng
    14. Herman
    15. Mark1
    16. Mark2


    Wait list:
    1.
    2.


    Sunday 19Jun11
    **Bedok VIEW Secondary School**
    Court 3: 9-11am

    Please note 19Jun is the final of Singapore Open.

    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Bryan
    6.
    7.
    8.

    Wait list:
    1.
    2.

  7. #857
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    545
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 12Jun11
    **Ping Yi Secondary School**
    Court 1: 9-11am
    Court 4: 9-11am
    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Kaijie
    6. Celyn
    7. Bryan
    8. Ondang
    9. Chee Keong
    10. weichuan
    11. Abhay
    12. Alpin
    13. Dong DOng
    14. Herman
    15. Mark1
    16. Mark2


    Wait list:
    1.
    2.


    Sunday 19Jun11
    **Bedok VIEW Secondary School**
    Court 3: 9-11am

    Please note 19Jun is the final of Singapore Open.

    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Bryan
    6. Kaijie
    7.
    8.

    Wait list:
    1.
    2.

  8. #858
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2010
    Location
    bedok south
    Posts
    37
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi Guys,

    So sorry again..cant join this sun game
    Afriad not able to come back SG on time sun morning..

    Sunday 12Jun11
    **Ping Yi Secondary School**
    Court 1: 9-11am
    Court 4: 9-11am
    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Kaijie
    6. Bryan
    7. Ondang
    8. Chee Keong
    9. weichuan
    10. Abhay
    11. Alpin
    12. Dong DOng
    13. Herman
    14. Mark1
    15. Mark2
    16.

    Wait list:
    1.
    2.


    Sunday 19Jun11
    **Bedok VIEW Secondary School**
    Court 3: 9-11am

    Please note 19Jun is the final of Singapore Open.

    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Bryan
    6. Kaijie
    7.
    8.

    Wait list:
    1.
    2.

  9. #859
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    210
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 12Jun11
    **Ping Yi Secondary School**
    Court 1: 9-11am
    Court 4: 9-11am
    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Kaijie
    6. Celyn
    7. Bryan
    8. Ondang
    9. Chee Keong
    10. weichuan
    11. Abhay
    12. Alpin
    13. Dong DOng
    14. Herman
    15. Mark1
    16. Mark2


    Wait list:
    1.
    2.


    Sunday 19Jun11
    **Bedok VIEW Secondary School**
    Court 3: 9-11am

    Please note 19Jun is the final of Singapore Open.

    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Bryan
    6. Kaijie
    7. Yudhy
    8.

    Wait list:
    1.
    2.

  10. #860
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    545
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 12Jun11
    **Ping Yi Secondary School**
    Court 1: 9-11am
    Court 4: 9-11am
    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Kaijie
    6. Bryan
    7. Ondang
    8. Chee Keong
    9. weichuan
    10. Abhay
    11. Alpin
    12. Dong DOng
    13. Herman
    14. Mark1
    15. Mark2
    16.

    Wait list:
    1.
    2.


    Sunday 19Jun11
    **Bedok VIEW Secondary School**
    Court 3: 9-11am

    Please note 19Jun is the final of Singapore Open.

    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Bryan
    6. Kaijie
    7. Yudhy
    8.

    Wait list:
    1.
    2.

  11. #861
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2007
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    57
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 12Jun11
    **Ping Yi Secondary School**
    Court 1: 9-11am
    Court 4: 9-11am
    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Kaijie
    6. Bryan
    7. Ondang
    8. Chee Keong
    9. weichuan
    10. Abhay
    11. Alpin
    12. Dong DOng
    13. Herman
    14. Mark1
    15. Mark2
    16.

    Wait list:
    1.
    2.


    Sunday 19Jun11
    **Bedok VIEW Secondary School**
    Court 3: 9-11am

    Please note 19Jun is the final of Singapore Open.

    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Bryan
    6. Kaijie
    7. Yudhy
    8. Abhay

    Wait list:
    1.
    2.

  12. #862
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    412
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 12Jun11
    **Ping Yi Secondary School**
    Court 1: 9-11am
    Court 4: 9-11am
    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Kaijie
    6. Bryan
    7. Ondang
    8. Chee Keong
    9. weichuan
    10. Abhay
    11. Alpin
    12. Dong DOng
    13. Herman
    14. Mark1
    15. Mark2
    16. kiefer

    Wait list:
    1.
    2.


    Sunday 19Jun11
    **Bedok VIEW Secondary School**
    Court 3: 9-11am

    Please note 19Jun is the final of Singapore Open.

    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Bryan
    6. Kaijie
    7. Yudhy
    8. Abhay

    Wait list:
    1.
    2.

  13. #863
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Location
    Jakarta
    Posts
    728
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 12Jun11
    **Ping Yi Secondary School**
    Court 1: 9-11am
    Court 4: 9-11am
    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Kaijie
    6. Bryan
    7. Ondang
    8. Chee Keong
    9. weichuan
    10. Abhay
    11. Alpin
    12. Dong DOng
    13. Herman
    14. Mark1
    15. Mark2
    16. kiefer

    Wait list:
    1. Andy Ten
    2. Sutris Winata


    Sunday 19Jun11
    **Bedok VIEW Secondary School**
    Court 3: 9-11am

    Please note 19Jun is the final of Singapore Open.

    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Bryan
    6. Kaijie
    7. Yudhy
    8. Abhay

    Wait list:
    1.
    2.

  14. #864
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Location
    Jakarta
    Posts
    728
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 19Jun11
    **Bedok VIEW Secondary School**
    Court 3: 9-11am

    Please note 19Jun is the final of Singapore Open.

    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Bryan
    6. Kaijie
    7. Yudhy
    8. Abhay

    Wait list:
    1.
    2.


    Sunday 26Jun11
    **Ping Yi Secondary School**
    Court 1: 9-11am
    Court 2: 9-11am

    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome

    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5.
    6.
    7.
    8.
    9.
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.

    Wait list:
    1.
    2.

  15. #865
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    545
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 19Jun11
    **Bedok VIEW Secondary School**
    Court 3: 9-11am

    Please note 19Jun is the final of Singapore Open.

    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Bryan
    6. Kaijie
    7. Yudhy
    8. Abhay

    Wait list:
    1.
    2.


    Sunday 26Jun11
    **Ping Yi Secondary School**
    Court 1: 9-11am
    Court 2: 9-11am

    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome

    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Kaijie
    6.
    7.
    8.
    9.
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.

    Wait list:
    1.
    2.

  16. #866
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    95
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 19Jun11
    **Bedok VIEW Secondary School**
    Court 3: 9-11am

    Please note 19Jun is the final of Singapore Open.

    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Bryan
    6. Kaijie
    7. Yudhy
    8. Abhay

    Wait list:
    1.
    2.


    Sunday 26Jun11
    **Ping Yi Secondary School**
    Court 1: 9-11am
    Court 2: 9-11am

    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome

    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Kaijie
    6. Bryan
    7.
    8.
    9.
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.

    Wait list:
    1.
    2.

  17. #867
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    bishan
    Posts
    11
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 19Jun11
    **Bedok VIEW Secondary School**
    Court 3: 9-11am

    Please note 19Jun is the final of Singapore Open.

    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome
    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Bryan
    6. Kaijie
    7. Yudhy
    8. Abhay

    Wait list:
    1.
    2.


    Sunday 26Jun11
    **Ping Yi Secondary School**
    Court 1: 9-11am
    Court 2: 9-11am

    High beginner and above
    Female are welcome

    1. Bernard
    2. Andy
    3. Subedjo
    4. David
    5. Kaijie
    6. Bryan
    7. Andy Ondang
    8.
    9.
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.

    Wait list:
    1.
    2.

Similar Threads

  1. Looking for Regular Sunday Morning sessions
    By t83t83 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 11-07-2010, 07:27 AM
  2. Saturday morning sessions in the East
    By iodoethane in forum Singapore
    Replies: 2597
    : 10-22-2010, 11:57 AM
  3. Replies: 0
    : 08-03-2010, 09:07 AM
  4. Saturday morning sessions in the East
    By Aerotus100JP in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6
    : 04-13-2010, 11:33 PM
  5. Saturday morning sessions in the East
    By Aerotus100JP in forum Singapore
    Replies: 3
    : 04-08-2010, 10:20 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •