User Tag List

Page 167 of 175 FirstFirst ... 67 117 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 LastLast
Results 2,823 to 2,839 of 2971
  1. #2823
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    139
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 10 Aug 2014
    9am-12pm

    Yio Chu Kang Secondary(569868)
    Entrance: Behind Blk 645 Ang Mo Kio St 61 (Yio Chu Kang MRT)
    Court 1: 10am - 12pm
    Court 3: 9am - 12pm
    Court 4: 9am - 12pm

    Low Intermediate and above Females are welcome
    Cost: SGD8
    No-show fee: SGD4
    Shuttlecock:*Yonex*AS 40

    Please add your name to the list.If you are unable to come, please take your name out by 6pm the day before. Otherwise you will have to find a replacement or pay no-show fee.

    Main list:
    1. Alpin
    2. Anton
    3. Celyn
    4. Bernard
    5. Effendy
    6. Erwin
    7. Jane
    8. Kaijie
    9. Karhoe
    10. Jiawei
    11. Kenny
    12. Rebecca
    13. Reza
    14. Weixuan
    15. Weichuan
    16. Yudhy
    17. Alvin
    18. Victor
    19. Kevin
    20. Vicky
    21. Budi
    22. Irwan
    23. Peter
    24.*Swoosh78

    Waiting List :
    1.*
    2.*
    3.

  2. #2824
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    562
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 10 Aug 2014
    9am-12pm

    Yio Chu Kang Secondary(569868)
    Entrance: Behind Blk 645 Ang Mo Kio St 61 (Yio Chu Kang MRT)
    Court 1: 10am - 12pm
    Court 3: 9am - 12pm
    Court 4: 9am - 12pm

    Low Intermediate and above Females are welcome
    Cost: SGD8
    No-show fee: SGD4
    Shuttlecock:*Yonex*AS 40

    Please add your name to the list.If you are unable to come, please take your name out by 6pm the day before. Otherwise you will have to find a replacement or pay no-show fee.

    Main list:
    1. Alpin
    2. Anton
    3. Celyn
    4. Bernard
    5. Effendy
    6. Erwin
    7. Jane
    8. Kaijie
    9. Karhoe
    10. Jiawei
    11. Kenny
    12. Rebecca
    13. Reza
    14. Weixuan
    15. Weichuan
    16. Yudhy
    17. Alvin
    18. Victor
    19. Kevin
    20. Vicky
    21. Budi
    22. Irwan
    23. Peter
    24.*Swoosh78

    Waiting List :
    1. Junming
    2.*
    3.

  3. #2825
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    562
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 10 Aug 2014
    9am-12pm

    Yio Chu Kang Secondary(569868)
    Entrance: Behind Blk 645 Ang Mo Kio St 61 (Yio Chu Kang MRT)
    Court 1: 10am - 12pm
    Court 3: 9am - 12pm
    Court 4: 9am - 12pm

    Low Intermediate and above Females are welcome
    Cost: SGD8
    No-show fee: SGD4
    Shuttlecock:*Yonex*AS 40

    Please add your name to the list.If you are unable to come, please take your name out by 6pm the day before. Otherwise you will have to find a replacement or pay no-show fee.

    Main list:
    1. Alpin
    2. Anton
    3. Celyn
    4. Bernard
    5. Effendy
    6. Erwin
    7. Jane
    8. Kaijie
    9. Karhoe
    10. Jiawei
    11. Kenny
    12. Rebecca
    13. Reza
    14. Weixuan
    15. Weichuan
    16. Yudhy
    17. Alvin
    18. Victor
    19. Kevin
    20. Vicky
    21. Budi
    22. Irwan
    23. Peter
    24.*Swoosh78

    Waiting List :
    1. Junming
    2. Allen
    3.

  4. #2826
    Regular Member dongdongchiang's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    West Coast
    Posts
    680
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 10 Aug 2014
    9am-12pm

    Yio Chu Kang Secondary(569868)
    Entrance: Behind Blk 645 Ang Mo Kio St 61 (Yio Chu Kang MRT)
    Court 1: 10am - 12pm
    Court 3: 9am - 12pm
    Court 4: 9am - 12pm

    Low Intermediate and above Females are welcome
    Cost: SGD8
    No-show fee: SGD4
    Shuttlecock:*Yonex*AS 40

    Please add your name to the list.If you are unable to come, please take your name out by 6pm the day before. Otherwise you will have to find a replacement or pay no-show fee.

    Main list:
    1. Alpin
    2. Anton
    3. Celyn
    4. Bernard
    5. Effendy
    6. Erwin
    7. Jun Ming
    8. Kaijie
    9. Karhoe
    10. Jiawei
    11. Kenny
    12. Rebecca
    13. Reza
    14. Weixuan
    15. Weichuan
    16. Yudhy
    17. Alvin
    18. Victor
    19. Kevin
    20. Vicky
    21. Budi
    22. Irwan
    23. Peter
    24.*Swoosh78

    Waiting List :
    1. Allen
    2.

  5. #2827
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Location
    Jakarta
    Posts
    731
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 10 Aug 2014
    9am-12pm

    Yio Chu Kang Secondary(569868)
    Entrance: Behind Blk 645 Ang Mo Kio St 61 (Yio Chu Kang MRT)
    Court 1: 10am - 12pm
    Court 3: 9am - 12pm
    Court 4: 9am - 12pm

    Low Intermediate and above Females are welcome
    Cost: SGD8
    No-show fee: SGD4
    Shuttlecock:*Yonex*AS 40

    Please add your name to the list.If you are unable to come, please take your name out by 6pm the day before. Otherwise you will have to find a replacement or pay no-show fee.

    Main list:
    1. Alpin
    2. Allen
    3. Celyn
    4. Bernard
    5. Effendy
    6. Erwin
    7. Jun Ming
    8. Kaijie
    9. Karhoe
    10. Jiawei
    11. Kenny
    12. Rebecca
    13. Reza
    14. Weixuan
    15. Weichuan
    16. Yudhy
    17. Alvin
    18. Victor
    19. Kevin
    20. Vicky
    21. Budi
    22. Irwan
    23. Peter
    24.*Swoosh78

    Waiting List :
    1.
    2.

  6. #2828
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    562
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 10 Aug 2014
    9am-12pm

    Yio Chu Kang Secondary(569868)
    Entrance: Behind Blk 645 Ang Mo Kio St 61 (Yio Chu Kang MRT)
    Court 1: 10am - 12pm
    Court 3: 9am - 12pm
    Court 4: 9am - 12pm

    Low Intermediate and above Females are welcome
    Cost: SGD8
    No-show fee: SGD4
    Shuttlecock:*Yonex*AS 40

    Please add your name to the list.If you are unable to come, please take your name out by 6pm the day before. Otherwise you will have to find a replacement or pay no-show fee.

    Main list:
    1. Alpin
    2. Allen
    3. Celyn
    4. Bernard
    5. Effendy
    6. Erwin
    7. Jun Ming
    8. Swoosh78
    9. Karhoe
    10. Jiawei
    11. Kenny
    12. Rebecca
    13. Reza
    14. Weixuan
    15. Weichuan
    16. Yudhy
    17. Alvin
    18. Victor
    19. Kevin
    20. Vicky
    21. Budi
    22. Irwan
    23. Peter
    24.

    Waiting List :
    1.
    2.

  7. #2829
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    Jakarta/Singapore/Sydney
    Posts
    418
    Mentioned
    3 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 10 Aug 2014
    9am-12pm

    Yio Chu Kang Secondary(569868)
    Entrance: Behind Blk 645 Ang Mo Kio St 61 (Yio Chu Kang MRT)
    Court 1: 10am - 12pm
    Court 3: 9am - 12pm
    Court 4: 9am - 12pm

    Low Intermediate and above Females are welcome
    Cost: SGD8
    No-show fee: SGD4
    Shuttlecock:*Yonex*AS 40

    Please add your name to the list.If you are unable to come, please take your name out by 6pm the day before. Otherwise you will have to find a replacement or pay no-show fee.

    Main list:
    1. Alpin
    2. Allen
    3. Celyn
    4. Bernard
    5. Effendy
    6. Erwin
    7. Jun Ming
    8. Swoosh78
    9. Karhoe
    10. Jiawei
    11. Kenny
    12. Rebecca
    13. Reza
    14. Weixuan
    15. Weichuan
    16. Yudhy
    17. Alvin
    18. Victor
    19. Kevin
    20. Vicky
    21. Budi
    22. Irwan
    23. Peter
    24. Erwin2

    Waiting List :
    1.
    2.

  8. #2830
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    27
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 10 Aug 2014
    9am-12pm

    Yio Chu Kang Secondary(569868)
    Entrance: Behind Blk 645 Ang Mo Kio St 61 (Yio Chu Kang MRT)
    Court 1: 10am - 12pm
    Court 3: 9am - 12pm
    Court 4: 9am - 12pm

    Low Intermediate and above Females are welcome
    Cost: SGD8
    No-show fee: SGD4
    Shuttlecock:*Yonex*AS 40

    Please add your name to the list.If you are unable to come, please take your name out by 6pm the day before. Otherwise you will have to find a replacement or pay no-show fee.

    Main list:
    1. Alpin
    2. Allen
    3. Celyn
    4. Bernard
    5. Effendy
    6. Erwin
    7. Jun Ming
    8. Swoosh78
    9. Karhoe
    10. Jiawei
    11. Kenny
    12. Rebecca
    13. Reza
    14. Weixuan
    15. Weichuan
    16. Yudhy
    17. Alvin
    18. Victor
    19. Kevin
    20. Vicky
    21. Budi
    22. Irwan
    23. Peter
    24. Erwin2

    Waiting List :
    1. Aswin.
    2.

  9. #2831
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    562
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 10 Aug 2014
    9am-12pm

    Yio Chu Kang Secondary(569868)
    Entrance: Behind Blk 645 Ang Mo Kio St 61 (Yio Chu Kang MRT)
    Court 1: 10am - 12pm
    Court 3: 9am - 12pm
    Court 4: 9am - 12pm

    Low Intermediate and above Females are welcome
    Cost: SGD8
    No-show fee: SGD4
    Shuttlecock:*Yonex*AS 40

    Please add your name to the list.If you are unable to come, please take your name out by 6pm the day before. Otherwise you will have to find a replacement or pay no-show fee.

    Main list:
    1. Alpin
    2. Aswin
    3. Celyn
    4. Bernard
    5. Effendy
    6. Erwin
    7. Jun Ming
    8. Swoosh78
    9. Karhoe
    10. Jiawei
    11. Kenny
    12. Rebecca
    13. Reza
    14. Weixuan
    15. Weichuan
    16. Yudhy
    17. Alvin
    18. Victor
    19. Kevin
    20. Vicky
    21. Budi
    22. Irwan
    23. Peter
    24. Erwin2

    Waiting List :
    1.
    2.

  10. #2832
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    225
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 17 Aug 2014
    9am-12pm

    Yio Chu Kang Secondary(569868)
    Entrance: Behind Blk 645 Ang Mo Kio St 61 (Yio Chu Kang MRT)
    Court 2: 9am - 12pm
    Court 3: 9am - 12pm
    Court 4: 9am - 12pm

    Low Intermediate and above Females are welcome
    Cost: SGD8
    No-show fee: SGD4
    Shuttlecock:*Yonex*AS 40

    Please add your name to the list.If you are unable to come, please take your name out by 6pm the day before. Otherwise you will have to find a replacement or pay no-show fee.

    Main list:
    1. Alpin
    2. Anton
    3. Bernard
    4. Celyn
    5. David
    6. Effendy
    7. Erwin
    8. Firdaus
    9. Jane
    10. Jiawei
    11. Kaijie
    12. Kar Hoe
    13. Kenny
    14. Rebecca
    15. Reza
    16. Weixuan
    17. Weichuan
    18. Yudhy
    19. Alvin
    20. Victor
    21. Kevin
    22. Junming
    23. May
    24.

    Waiting List :
    1.
    2.

  11. #2833
    Regular Member beckie's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    418
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 17 Aug 2014
    9am-12pm

    Yio Chu Kang Secondary(569868)
    Entrance: Behind Blk 645 Ang Mo Kio St 61 (Yio Chu Kang MRT)
    Court 2: 9am - 12pm
    Court 3: 9am - 12pm
    Court 4: 9am - 12pm

    Low Intermediate and above Females are welcome
    Cost: SGD8
    No-show fee: SGD4
    Shuttlecock:*Yonex*AS 40

    Please add your name to the list.If you are unable to come, please take your name out by 6pm the day before. Otherwise you will have to find a replacement or pay no-show fee.

    Main list:
    1. Alpin
    2. Anton
    3. Bernard
    4. Celyn
    5. David
    6. Effendy
    7. Erwin
    8. Firdaus
    9. Jane
    10. Jiawei
    11. Kaijie
    12. Kar Hoe
    13. Kenny
    14. Rebecca
    15. Reza
    16. Weixuan
    17. Weichuan
    18. Yudhy
    19. Alvin
    20. Victor
    21. Kevin
    22. Junming
    23. May
    24. Kb

    Waiting List :
    1.
    2.

  12. #2834
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    25
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    [QUOTE=beckie;2261904]Sunday 17 Aug 2014
    9am-12pm

    Yio Chu Kang Secondary(569868)
    Entrance: Behind Blk 645 Ang Mo Kio St 61 (Yio Chu Kang MRT)
    Court 2: 9am - 12pm
    Court 3: 9am - 12pm
    Court 4: 9am - 12pm

    Low Intermediate and above Females are welcome
    Cost: SGD8
    No-show fee: SGD4
    Shuttlecock:*Yonex*AS 40

    Please add your name to the list.If you are unable to come, please take your name out by 6pm the day before. Otherwise you will have to find a replacement or pay no-show fee.

    Main list:
    1. Alpin
    2. Anton
    3. Bernard
    4. Celyn
    5. David
    6. Effendy
    7. Erwin
    8. Firdaus
    9. Jane
    10. Jiawei
    11. Kaijie
    12. Kar Hoe
    13. Kenny
    14. Rebecca
    15. Reza
    16. Weixuan
    17. Weichuan
    18. Yudhy
    19. Alvin
    20. Victor
    21. Kevin
    22. Junming
    23. May
    24. Kb

    Waiting List :
    1. Xianming
    2.

  13. #2835
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Toa Payoh - S'pore
    Posts
    61
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 17 Aug 2014
    9am-12pm

    Yio Chu Kang Secondary(569868)
    Entrance: Behind Blk 645 Ang Mo Kio St 61 (Yio Chu Kang MRT)
    Court 2: 9am - 12pm
    Court 3: 9am - 12pm
    Court 4: 9am - 12pm

    Low Intermediate and above Females are welcome
    Cost: SGD8
    No-show fee: SGD4
    Shuttlecock:*Yonex*AS 40

    Please add your name to the list.If you are unable to come, please take your name out by 6pm the day before. Otherwise you will have to find a replacement or pay no-show fee.

    Main list:
    1. Alpin
    2. Anton
    3. Bernard
    4. Celyn
    5. Effendy
    6. Firdaus
    7. Jane
    8. Jiawei
    9. Kaijie
    10. Kar Hoe
    11. Kenny
    12. Rebecca
    13. Reza
    14. Weixuan
    15. Weichuan
    16. Yudhy
    17. Alvin
    18. Victor
    19. Kevin
    20. Junming
    21. May
    22. Kb
    23. Xianming
    24.

    Waiting List :
    1.
    2.

  14. #2836
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    60
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 17 Aug 2014
    9am-12pm

    Yio Chu Kang Secondary(569868)
    Entrance: Behind Blk 645 Ang Mo Kio St 61 (Yio Chu Kang MRT)
    Court 2: 9am - 12pm
    Court 3: 9am - 12pm
    Court 4: 9am - 12pm

    Low Intermediate and above Females are welcome
    Cost: SGD8
    No-show fee: SGD4
    Shuttlecock:*Yonex*AS 40

    Please add your name to the list.If you are unable to come, please take your name out by 6pm the day before. Otherwise you will have to find a replacement or pay no-show fee.

    Main list:
    1. Alpin
    2. Anton
    3. Bernard
    4. Celyn
    5. Effendy
    6. Firdaus
    7. Jane
    8. Jiawei
    9. Kaijie
    10. Kar Hoe
    11. Kenny
    12. Rebecca
    13. Reza
    14. Weixuan
    15. Weichuan
    16. Yudhy
    17. Alvin
    18. Victor
    19. Kevin
    20. Junming
    21. May
    22. Kb
    23. Xianming
    24. rocky

    Waiting List :
    1.
    2.

  15. #2837
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    139
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 17 Aug 2014
    9am-12pm

    Yio Chu Kang Secondary(569868)
    Entrance: Behind Blk 645 Ang Mo Kio St 61 (Yio Chu Kang MRT)
    Court 2: 9am - 12pm
    Court 3: 9am - 12pm
    Court 4: 9am - 12pm

    Low Intermediate and above Females are welcome
    Cost: SGD8
    No-show fee: SGD4
    Shuttlecock:*Yonex*AS 40

    Please add your name to the list.If you are unable to come, please take your name out by 6pm the day before. Otherwise you will have to find a replacement or pay no-show fee.

    Main list:
    1. Alpin
    2. Anton
    3. Bernard
    4. Celyn
    5. Effendy
    6. Firdaus
    7. Jane
    8. Jiawei
    9. Kaijie
    10. Kar Hoe
    11. Kenny
    12. Rebecca
    13. Reza
    14. Weixuan
    15. Weichuan
    16. Yudhy
    17. Alvin
    18. Victor
    19. Kevin
    20. Junming
    21. May
    22. Kb
    23. Xianming
    24. rocky

    Waiting List :
    1.*Swoosh
    2.

  16. #2838
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    Eunos
    Posts
    83
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 17 Aug 2014
    9am-12pm

    Yio Chu Kang Secondary(569868)
    Entrance: Behind Blk 645 Ang Mo Kio St 61 (Yio Chu Kang MRT)
    Court 2: 9am - 12pm
    Court 3: 9am - 12pm
    Court 4: 9am - 12pm

    Low Intermediate and above Females are welcome
    Cost: SGD8
    No-show fee: SGD4
    Shuttlecock:*Yonex*AS 40

    Please add your name to the list.If you are unable to come, please take your name out by 6pm the day before. Otherwise you will have to find a replacement or pay no-show fee.

    Main list:
    1. Alpin
    2. Anton
    3. Bernard
    4. Celyn
    5. Effendy
    6. Firdaus
    7. Jane
    8. Jiawei
    9. Kaijie
    10. Kar Hoe
    11. Kenny
    12. Rebecca
    13. Reza
    14. Weixuan
    15. Weichuan
    16. Yudhy
    17. Alvin
    18. Victor
    19. Kevin
    20. Junming
    21. May
    22. Kb
    23. Xianming
    24. rocky

    Waiting List :
    1.*Swoosh
    2. Ronald

  17. #2839
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    Jakarta/Singapore/Sydney
    Posts
    418
    Mentioned
    3 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 17 Aug 2014
    9am-12pm

    Yio Chu Kang Secondary(569868)
    Entrance: Behind Blk 645 Ang Mo Kio St 61 (Yio Chu Kang MRT)
    Court 2: 9am - 12pm
    Court 3: 9am - 12pm
    Court 4: 9am - 12pm

    Low Intermediate and above Females are welcome
    Cost: SGD8
    No-show fee: SGD4
    Shuttlecock:*Yonex*AS 40

    Please add your name to the list.If you are unable to come, please take your name out by 6pm the day before. Otherwise you will have to find a replacement or pay no-show fee.

    Main list:
    1. Alpin
    2. Anton
    3. Bernard
    4. Celyn
    5. Effendy
    6. Firdaus
    7. Jane
    8. Jiawei
    9. Kaijie
    10. Kar Hoe
    11. Kenny
    12. Rebecca
    13. Reza
    14. Weixuan
    15. Weichuan
    16. Yudhy
    17. Alvin
    18. Victor
    19. Kevin
    20. Junming
    21. May
    22. Kb
    23. Xianming
    24. rocky

    Waiting List :
    1.*Swoosh
    2. Ronald
    3. Erwin2

Similar Threads

  1. Looking for Regular Sunday Morning sessions
    By t83t83 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 11-07-2010, 08:27 AM
  2. Saturday morning sessions in the East
    By iodoethane in forum Singapore
    Replies: 2597
    : 10-22-2010, 12:57 PM
  3. Replies: 0
    : 08-03-2010, 10:07 AM
  4. Saturday morning sessions in the East
    By Aerotus100JP in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6
    : 04-14-2010, 12:33 AM
  5. Saturday morning sessions in the East
    By Aerotus100JP in forum Singapore
    Replies: 3
    : 04-08-2010, 11:20 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •