User Tag List

Page 168 of 170 FirstFirst ... 68 118 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 LastLast
Results 2,840 to 2,856 of 2887
  1. #2840
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    208
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 24 Aug 2014
    9am-12pm

    Yio Chu Kang Secondary(569868)
    Entrance: Behind Blk 645 Ang Mo Kio St 61 (Yio Chu Kang MRT)
    Court 1: 9am - 12pm
    Court 3: 9am - 12pm
    Court 4: 9am - 12pm

    Low Intermediate and above Females are welcome
    Cost: SGD8
    No-show fee: SGD4
    Shuttlecock:*Yonex*AS 40

    Please add your name to the list.If you are unable to come, please take your name out by 6pm the day before. Otherwise you will have to find a replacement or pay no-show fee.

    Main list:
    1. Alpin
    2. Anton
    3. Bernard
    4. Celyn
    5. Effendy
    6. Erwin
    7. Firdaus
    8. Jane
    9. Jiawei
    10. Kaijie
    11. Kar Hoe
    12. Kenny
    13. Rebecca
    14. Reza
    15. Weixuan
    16. Weichuan
    17. Yudhy
    18. Alvin
    19. Victor
    20. Junming
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.

    Waiting List :
    1.
    2.
    3.

  2. #2841
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    Eunos
    Posts
    83
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 24 Aug 2014
    9am-12pm

    Yio Chu Kang Secondary(569868)
    Entrance: Behind Blk 645 Ang Mo Kio St 61 (Yio Chu Kang MRT)
    Court 1: 9am - 12pm
    Court 3: 9am - 12pm
    Court 4: 9am - 12pm

    Low Intermediate and above Females are welcome
    Cost: SGD8
    No-show fee: SGD4
    Shuttlecock:*Yonex*AS 40

    Please add your name to the list.If you are unable to come, please take your name out by 6pm the day before. Otherwise you will have to find a replacement or pay no-show fee.

    Main list:
    1. Alpin
    2. Anton
    3. Bernard
    4. Celyn
    5. Effendy
    6. Erwin
    7. Firdaus
    8. Jane
    9. Jiawei
    10. Kaijie
    11. Kar Hoe
    12. Kenny
    13. Rebecca
    14. Reza
    15. Weixuan
    16. Weichuan
    17. Yudhy
    18. Alvin
    19. Victor
    20. Junming
    21. Ronald
    22.
    23.
    24.

    Waiting List :
    1.
    2.
    3.

  3. #2842
    Regular Member beckie's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    262
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    9am-12pm

    Yio Chu Kang Secondary(569868)
    Entrance: Behind Blk 645 Ang Mo Kio St 61 (Yio Chu Kang MRT)
    Court 1: 9am - 12pm
    Court 3: 9am - 12pm
    Court 4: 9am - 12pm

    Low Intermediate and above Females are welcome
    Cost: SGD8
    No-show fee: SGD4
    Shuttlecock:*Yonex*AS 40

    Please add your name to the list.If you are unable to come, please take your name out by 6pm the day before. Otherwise you will have to find a replacement or pay no-show fee.

    Main list:
    1. Alpin
    2. Anton
    3. Bernard
    4. Celyn
    5. Effendy
    6. Erwin
    7. Firdaus
    8. Jane
    9. Jiawei
    10. Kaijie
    11. Kar Hoe
    12. Kenny
    13. Rebecca
    14. Reza
    15. Weixuan
    16. Weichuan
    17. Yudhy
    18. Alvin
    19. Victor
    20. Junming
    21. Ronald
    22. Kb
    23. Lawrence (swoosh78)
    24.

    Waiting List :
    1.
    2.
    3.

  4. #2843
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    Jakarta/Singapore/Sydney
    Posts
    412
    Mentioned
    3 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Yio Chu Kang Secondary(569868)
    Entrance: Behind Blk 645 Ang Mo Kio St 61 (Yio Chu Kang MRT)
    Court 1: 9am - 12pm
    Court 3: 9am - 12pm
    Court 4: 9am - 12pm

    Low Intermediate and above Females are welcome
    Cost: SGD8
    No-show fee: SGD4
    Shuttlecock:*Yonex*AS 40

    Please add your name to the list.If you are unable to come, please take your name out by 6pm the day before. Otherwise you will have to find a replacement or pay no-show fee.

    Main list:
    1. Alpin
    2. Anton
    3. Bernard
    4. Celyn
    5. Effendy
    6. Erwin
    7. Firdaus
    8. Jane
    9. Jiawei
    10. Kaijie
    11. Kar Hoe
    12. Kenny
    13. Rebecca
    14. Reza
    15. Weixuan
    16. Weichuan
    17. Yudhy
    18. Alvin
    19. Victor
    20. Junming
    21. Ronald
    22. Kb
    23. Lawrence (swoosh78)
    24. Vicky

    Waiting List :
    1. Erwin 2
    2.
    3.

  5. #2844
    Regular Member beckie's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    262
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 24 Aug 2014
    9am-12pm
    Yio Chu Kang Secondary(569868)
    Entrance: Behind Blk 645 Ang Mo Kio St 61 (Yio Chu Kang MRT)
    Court 1: 9am - 12pm
    Court 3: 9am - 12pm
    Court 4: 9am - 12pm

    Low Intermediate and above Females are welcome
    Cost: SGD8
    No-show fee: SGD4
    Shuttlecock:*Yonex*AS 40

    Please add your name to the list.If you are unable to come, please take your name out by 6pm the day before. Otherwise you will have to find a replacement or pay no-show fee.

    Main list:
    1. Alpin
    2. Anton
    3. Bernard
    4. Celyn
    5. Effendy
    6. Erwin
    7. Firdaus
    8. Erwin 2
    9. Jiawei
    10. Kaijie
    11. Kar Hoe
    12. Kenny
    13. Rebecca
    14. Reza
    15. Weixuan
    16. Weichuan
    17. Yudhy
    18. Alvin
    19. Victor
    20. Junming
    21. Ronald
    22. Lawrence (swoosh78)
    23. Vicky
    24.

    Waiting List :
    1.
    2.
    3.

  6. #2845
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    17
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    [QUOTE=beckie;2263379]Sunday 24 Aug 2014
    9am-12pm
    Yio Chu Kang Secondary(569868)
    Entrance: Behind Blk 645 Ang Mo Kio St 61 (Yio Chu Kang MRT)
    Court 1: 9am - 12pm
    Court 3: 9am - 12pm
    Court 4: 9am - 12pm

    Low Intermediate and above Females are welcome
    Cost: SGD8
    No-show fee: SGD4
    Shuttlecock:*Yonex*AS 40

    Please add your name to the list.If you are unable to come, please take your name out by 6pm the day before. Otherwise you will have to find a replacement or pay no-show fee.

    Main list:
    1. Alpin
    2. Anton
    3. Bernard
    4. Celyn
    5. Effendy
    6. Erwin
    7. Firdaus
    8. Erwin 2
    9. Jiawei
    10. Kaijie
    11. Kar Hoe
    12. Kenny
    13. Rebecca
    14. Reza
    15. Weixuan
    16. Weichuan
    17. Yudhy
    18. Alvin
    19. Victor
    20. Junming
    21. Ronald
    22. Lawrence (swoosh78)
    23. Vicky
    24. Xianming

    Waiting List :
    1.
    2.
    3.

  7. #2846
    Regular Member liemsweeking's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2005
    Location
    kallang, singapore
    Posts
    112
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 24 Aug 2014
    9am-12pm
    Yio Chu Kang Secondary(569868)
    Entrance: Behind Blk 645 Ang Mo Kio St 61 (Yio Chu Kang MRT)
    Court 1: 9am - 12pm
    Court 3: 9am - 12pm
    Court 4: 9am - 12pm

    Low Intermediate and above Females are welcome
    Cost: SGD8
    No-show fee: SGD4
    Shuttlecock:*Yonex*AS 40

    Please add your name to the list.If you are unable to come, please take your name out by 6pm the day before. Otherwise you will have to find a replacement or pay no-show fee.

    Main list:
    1. Alpin
    2. Anton
    3. Bernard
    4. Celyn
    5. Effendy
    6. Erwin
    7. Firdaus
    8. Erwin 2
    9. Jiawei
    10. Kaijie
    11. Kar Hoe
    12. Kenny
    13. Rebecca
    14. Reza
    15. Weixuan
    16. Weichuan
    17. Yudhy
    18. Alvin
    19. Victor
    20. Junming
    21. Ronald
    22. Lawrence (swoosh78)
    23. Vicky
    24. Xianming

    Waiting List :
    1. Kevin
    2.
    3.

  8. #2847
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    208
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 24 Aug 2014
    9am-12pm
    Yio Chu Kang Secondary(569868)
    Entrance: Behind Blk 645 Ang Mo Kio St 61 (Yio Chu Kang MRT)
    Court 1: 9am - 12pm
    Court 3: 9am - 12pm
    Court 4: 9am - 12pm

    Low Intermediate and above Females are welcome
    Cost: SGD8
    No-show fee: SGD4
    Shuttlecock:*Yonex*AS 40

    Please add your name to the list.If you are unable to come, please take your name out by 6pm the day before. Otherwise you will have to find a replacement or pay no-show fee.

    Main list:
    1. Alpin
    2. Anton
    3. Bernard
    4. Celyn
    5. Effendy
    6. Erwin
    7. Firdaus
    8. Erwin 2
    9. Jiawei
    10. Kaijie
    11. Kar Hoe
    12. Kenny
    13. Rebecca
    14. Reza
    15. Weixuan
    16. Weichuan
    17. Yudhy
    18. Alvin
    19. Victor
    20. Junming
    21. Ronald
    22. Lawrence (swoosh78)
    23. Vicky
    24. Xianming

    Waiting List :
    1. Kevin
    2. Edo
    3.

  9. #2848
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    Jakarta/Singapore/Sydney
    Posts
    412
    Mentioned
    3 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 24 Aug 2014
    9am-12pm
    Yio Chu Kang Secondary(569868)
    Entrance: Behind Blk 645 Ang Mo Kio St 61 (Yio Chu Kang MRT)
    Court 1: 9am - 12pm
    Court 3: 9am - 12pm
    Court 4: 9am - 12pm

    Low Intermediate and above Females are welcome
    Cost: SGD8
    No-show fee: SGD4
    Shuttlecock:*Yonex*AS 40

    Please add your name to the list.If you are unable to come, please take your name out by 6pm the day before. Otherwise you will have to find a replacement or pay no-show fee.

    Main list:
    1. Alpin
    2. Anton
    3. Bernard
    4. Celyn
    5. Effendy
    6. Erwin
    7. Firdaus
    8. Erwin 2
    9. Jiawei
    10. Kaijie
    11. Kar Hoe
    12. Kenny
    13. Rebecca
    14. Kevin
    15. Weixuan
    16. Weichuan
    17. Yudhy
    18. Alvin
    19. Victor
    20. Junming
    21. Ronald
    22. Lawrence (swoosh78)
    23. Vicky
    24. Xianming

    Waiting List :
    1. Edo
    2.
    3.

  10. #2849
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    Singapore Eastside
    Posts
    104
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 24 Aug 2014
    9am-12pm
    Yio Chu Kang Secondary(569868)
    Entrance: Behind Blk 645 Ang Mo Kio St 61 (Yio Chu Kang MRT)
    Court 1: 9am - 12pm
    Court 3: 9am - 12pm
    Court 4: 9am - 12pm

    Low Intermediate and above Females are welcome
    Cost: SGD8
    No-show fee: SGD4
    Shuttlecock:*Yonex*AS 40

    Please add your name to the list.If you are unable to come, please take your name out by 6pm the day before. Otherwise you will have to find a replacement or pay no-show fee.

    Main list:
    1. Alpin
    2. Anton
    3. Edo
    4. Celyn
    5. Effendy
    6. Erwin
    7. Firdaus
    8. Erwin 2
    9. Jiawei
    10. Kaijie
    11. Kar Hoe
    12. Kenny
    13. Rebecca
    14. Kevin
    15. Weixuan
    16. Weichuan
    17. Yudhy
    18. Alvin
    19. Victor
    20. Junming
    21. Ronald
    22. Lawrence (swoosh78)
    23. Vicky
    24. Xianming

    Waiting List :
    1.
    2.
    3.

  11. #2850
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    107
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 24 Aug 2014
    9am-12pm
    Yio Chu Kang Secondary(569868)
    Entrance: Behind Blk 645 Ang Mo Kio St 61 (Yio Chu Kang MRT)
    Court 1: 9am - 12pm
    Court 3: 9am - 12pm
    Court 4: 9am - 12pm

    Low Intermediate and above Females are welcome
    Cost: SGD8
    No-show fee: SGD4
    Shuttlecock:*Yonex*AS 40

    Please add your name to the list.If you are unable to come, please take your name out by 6pm the day before. Otherwise you will have to find a replacement or pay no-show fee.

    Main list:
    1. Alpin
    2. Anton
    3. Edo
    4. Celyn
    5. Effendy
    6. Erwin
    7. Firdaus
    8. Erwin 2
    9. Jiawei
    10. Kaijie
    11. Kar Hoe
    12. Kenny
    13. Rebecca
    14. Kevin
    15. Weixuan
    16. Xianming
    17. Yudhy
    18. Alvin
    19. Victor
    20. Junming
    21. Ronald
    22. Lawrence (swoosh78)
    23. Vicky
    24.

    Waiting List :
    1.
    2.
    3.

  12. #2851
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    544
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 24 Aug 2014
    9am-12pm
    Yio Chu Kang Secondary(569868)
    Entrance: Behind Blk 645 Ang Mo Kio St 61 (Yio Chu Kang MRT)
    Court 1: 9am - 12pm
    Court 3: 9am - 12pm
    Court 4: 9am - 12pm

    Low Intermediate and above Females are welcome
    Cost: SGD8
    No-show fee: SGD4
    Shuttlecock:*Yonex*AS 40

    Please add your name to the list.If you are unable to come, please take your name out by 6pm the day before. Otherwise you will have to find a replacement or pay no-show fee.

    Main list:
    1. Alpin
    2. Anton
    3. Edo
    4. Celyn
    5. Effendy
    6. Erwin
    7. Firdaus
    8. Erwin 2
    9. Jiawei
    10. Kaijie
    11. Kar Hoe
    12. Kenny
    13. Rebecca
    14. Kevin
    15. Weixuan
    16. Xianming
    17. Yudhy
    18. Alvin
    19. Victor
    20. Junming
    21. Ronald
    22. Lawrence (swoosh78)
    23. Vicky
    24. Ck

    Waiting List :
    1.
    2.
    3.

  13. #2852
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    Eunos
    Posts
    83
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi, may I know who is the manager/organizer for this game?

  14. #2853
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    208
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 24 Aug 2014
    9am-12pm
    Yio Chu Kang Secondary(569868)
    Entrance: Behind Blk 645 Ang Mo Kio St 61 (Yio Chu Kang MRT)
    Court 1: 9am - 12pm
    Court 3: 9am - 12pm
    Court 4: 9am - 12pm

    Low Intermediate and above Females are welcome
    Cost: SGD8
    No-show fee: SGD4
    Shuttlecock:*Yonex*AS 40

    Please add your name to the list.If you are unable to come, please take your name out by 6pm the day before. Otherwise you will have to find a replacement or pay no-show fee.

    Main list:
    1. Alpin
    2. Bernard
    3. Celyn
    4. David
    5. Effendy
    6. Erwin
    7. Firdaus
    8. Jane
    9. Jiawei
    10. Kaijie
    11. Kar Hoe
    12. Kenny
    13. Rebecca
    14. Reza
    15. Weixuan
    16. Weichuan
    17. Yudhy
    18. Alvin
    19. Victor
    20. Junming
    21. Kevin
    22.
    23.
    24.

    Waiting List :
    1.
    2.
    3.

  15. #2854
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    208
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi ::R::, no organizer basically. we manage it together.

  16. #2855
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    208
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 31 Aug 2014
    9am-12pm
    Yio Chu Kang Secondary(569868)
    Entrance: Behind Blk 645 Ang Mo Kio St 61 (Yio Chu Kang MRT)
    Court 1: 9am - 12pm
    Court 3: 9am - 12pm
    Court 4: 9am - 12pm

    Low Intermediate and above Females are welcome
    Cost: SGD8
    No-show fee: SGD4
    Shuttlecock:*Yonex*AS 40

    Please add your name to the list.If you are unable to come, please take your name out by 6pm the day before. Otherwise you will have to find a replacement or pay no-show fee.

    Main list:
    1. Alpin
    2. Bernard
    3. Celyn
    4. David
    5. Effendy
    6. Erwin
    7. Firdaus
    8. Jane
    9. Jiawei
    10. Kaijie
    11. Kar Hoe
    12. Kenny
    13. Rebecca
    14. Reza
    15. Weixuan
    16. Weichuan
    17. Yudhy
    18. Alvin
    19. Victor
    20. Junming
    21. Kevin
    22.
    23.
    24.

    Waiting List :
    1.
    2.
    3.

  17. #2856
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    West Coast
    Posts
    656
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sunday 24 Aug 2014
    9am-12pm
    Yio Chu Kang Secondary(569868)
    Entrance: Behind Blk 645 Ang Mo Kio St 61 (Yio Chu Kang MRT)
    Court 1: 9am - 12pm
    Court 3: 9am - 12pm
    Court 4: 9am - 12pm

    Low Intermediate and above Females are welcome
    Cost: SGD8
    No-show fee: SGD4
    Shuttlecock:*Yonex*AS 40

    Please add your name to the list.If you are unable to come, please take your name out by 6pm the day before. Otherwise you will have to find a replacement or pay no-show fee.

    Main list:
    1. Alpin
    2. Bernard
    3. Celyn
    4. David
    5. Effendy
    6. Erwin
    7. Firdaus
    8. Jane
    9. Jiawei
    10. Kaijie
    11. Kar Hoe
    12. Kenny
    13. Rebecca
    14. Reza
    15. Weixuan
    16. Weichuan
    17. Yudhy
    18. Alvin
    19. Victor
    20. Junming
    21. Kevin
    22. KB
    23.
    24.

    Waiting List :
    1.
    2.
    3.

Similar Threads

  1. Looking for Regular Sunday Morning sessions
    By t83t83 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 11-07-2010, 07:27 AM
  2. Saturday morning sessions in the East
    By iodoethane in forum Singapore
    Replies: 2597
    : 10-22-2010, 11:57 AM
  3. Replies: 0
    : 08-03-2010, 09:07 AM
  4. Saturday morning sessions in the East
    By Aerotus100JP in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6
    : 04-13-2010, 11:33 PM
  5. Saturday morning sessions in the East
    By Aerotus100JP in forum Singapore
    Replies: 3
    : 04-08-2010, 10:20 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •