User Tag List

Page 105 of 284 FirstFirst ... 5 55 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 155 205 ... LastLast
Results 1,769 to 1,785 of 4821
  1. #1769
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    408
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Remove name from 26th Sep session due to work commitments.

  2. #1770
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    408
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.

    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance.
    3) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day :26th Sept.'10 Sunday
    Location : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Orange
    6) Konafan
    7) Lawrence
    8) qinglong
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy
    11) Nicole
    12) Liang
    13) Terrance
    14) David Wang
    15) msudhakar07
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 30th Sept.'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick Tan
    2) Liang
    3) Geraldtsp
    4) Lawrence
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Blindaim
    9) Bern
    10) Speedray
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) lindalim
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Kevin (lindalim'friend)
    2)

    Date/Day :2nd Oct.'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Orange
    7) Konafan
    8) Lawrence
    9) qinglong
    10) Dayao
    11) Tommy
    12) Nicole
    13) Liang
    14) lindalim
    15) Kiefer
    16) Terrance

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 5th Oct.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Orange
    3) Geraldtsp
    4) Lawrence
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Blindaim
    9) Bern
    10) Speedray
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) lindalim
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Terrance
    2) Can Lim

  3. #1771
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    230
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.

    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance.
    3) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day :26th Sept.'10 Sunday
    Location : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Orange
    6) Konafan
    7) Lawrence
    8) qinglong
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy
    11) Nicole
    12) Liang
    13) Terrance
    14) David Wang
    15) msudhakar07
    16) christina

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 30th Sept.'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick Tan
    2) Liang
    3) Geraldtsp
    4) Lawrence
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Blindaim
    9) Bern
    10) Speedray
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) lindalim
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Kevin (lindalim'friend)
    2)

    Date/Day :2nd Oct.'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Orange
    7) Konafan
    8) Lawrence
    9) qinglong
    10) Dayao
    11) Tommy
    12) Nicole
    13) Liang
    14) lindalim
    15) Kiefer
    16) Terrance

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 5th Oct.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Orange
    3) Geraldtsp
    4) Lawrence
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Blindaim
    9) Bern
    10) Speedray
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) lindalim
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Terrance
    2) Can Lim

  4. #1772
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,804
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance.

    3) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day :26th Sept.'10 Sunday
    Location : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Orange
    6) Konafan
    7) Lawrence
    8) qinglong
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy
    11) Liang
    12) Terrance
    13) David Wang
    14) msudhakar07
    15) christina
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 30th Sept.'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick Tan
    2) Liang
    3) Geraldtsp
    4) Lawrence
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Blindaim
    9) Bern
    10) Speedray
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) lindalim
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Kevin (lindalim'friend)
    2)

    Date/Day :2nd Oct.'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Orange
    7) Konafan
    8) Lawrence
    9) qinglong
    10) Dayao
    11) Tommy
    12) Liang
    13) lindalim
    14) Kiefer
    15) Terrance

    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 5th Oct.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Orange
    3) Geraldtsp
    4) Lawrence
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Blindaim
    9) Bern
    10) Speedray
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) lindalim
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Terrance
    2) Can Lim

  5. #1773
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Location
    bedok
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance.

    3) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day :26th Sept.'10 Sunday
    Location : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Orange
    6) Konafan
    7) Lawrence
    8) qinglong
    9) Dayao
    10) Liang
    11) Terrance
    12) David Wang
    13) msudhakar07
    14) christina
    15) Reserved
    16)


    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 30th Sept.'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick Tan
    2) Liang
    3) Geraldtsp
    4) Lawrence
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Blindaim
    9) Bern
    10) Speedray
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) lindalim
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Kevin (lindalim'friend)
    2)

    Date/Day :2nd Oct.'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Orange
    7) Konafan
    8) Lawrence
    9) qinglong
    10) Dayao
    11) Tommy
    12) Liang
    13) lindalim
    14) Kiefer
    15) Terrance

    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 5th Oct.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Orange
    3) Geraldtsp
    4) Lawrence
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Blindaim
    9) Bern
    10) Speedray
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) lindalim
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Terrance
    2) Can Lim

  6. #1774
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,804
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance.

    3) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day :26th Sept.'10 Sunday
    Location : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Orange
    6) Konafan
    7) Lawrence
    8) qinglong
    9) Dayao
    10) Liang
    11) Terrance
    12) David Wang
    13) msudhakar07
    14) christina
    15) David (alcuard)
    16)


    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 30th Sept.'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick Tan
    2) Liang
    3) Geraldtsp
    4) Lawrence
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Blindaim
    9) Bern
    10) Speedray
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) lindalim
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Kevin (lindalim'friend)
    2)

    Date/Day :2nd Oct.'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Orange
    7) Konafan
    8) Lawrence
    9) qinglong
    10) Dayao
    11) Tommy
    12) Liang
    13) lindalim
    14) Kiefer
    15) Terrance

    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 5th Oct.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Orange
    3) Geraldtsp
    4) Lawrence
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Blindaim
    9) Bern
    10) Speedray
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) lindalim
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Terrance
    2) Can Lim

  7. #1775
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,804
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance.

    3) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day :26th Sept.'10 Sunday
    Location : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Orange
    6) Konafan
    7) Lawrence
    8) qinglong
    9) Dayao
    10) Liang
    11) Terrance
    12) David Wang
    13) msudhakar07
    14) christina
    15) David (alcuard)
    16) Insaint (Michael)


    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 30th Sept.'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick Tan
    2) Liang
    3) Geraldtsp
    4) Lawrence
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Blindaim
    9) Bern
    10) Speedray
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) lindalim
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Kevin (lindalim'friend)
    2)

    Date/Day :2nd Oct.'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Orange
    7) Konafan
    8) Lawrence
    9) qinglong
    10) Dayao
    11) Tommy
    12) Liang
    13) lindalim
    14) Kiefer
    15) Terrance

    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 5th Oct.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Orange
    3) Geraldtsp
    4) Lawrence
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Blindaim
    9) Bern
    10) Speedray
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) lindalim
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Terrance
    2) Can Lim

  8. #1776
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi Mrs.Lim,

    I joined once before but not sure you still can remember me or not.
    I would like to join you all on this Sunday game.

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance.
    3) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.


    Date/Day :26th Sept.'10 Sunday
    Location : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Orange
    6) Konafan
    7) Lawrence
    8) qinglong
    9) Dayao
    10) Liang
    11) Terrance
    12) David Wang
    13) msudhakar07
    14) christina
    15) David (alcuard)
    16) Insaint (Michael)


    Waiting List
    1) Darren Ng
    2)

    Date/Day : 30th Sept.'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick Tan
    2) Liang
    3) Geraldtsp
    4) Lawrence
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Blindaim
    9) Bern
    10) Speedray
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) lindalim
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Kevin (lindalim'friend)
    2)

    Date/Day :2nd Oct.'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Orange
    7) Konafan
    8) Lawrence
    9) qinglong
    10) Dayao
    11) Tommy
    12) Liang
    13) lindalim
    14) Kiefer
    15) Terrance

    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 5th Oct.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Orange
    3) Geraldtsp
    4) Lawrence
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Blindaim
    9) Bern
    10) Speedray
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) lindalim
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Terrance
    2) Can Lim

  9. #1777
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,804
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi lookeong, ya it been along long time since u last join us n great to know u r joining us again. However, all d slots r full currently but i keep u informed as soon as there r available slots.

  10. #1778
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi MrsLim,

    Sure... let me know again ya...i pm u my Hp number...Thanks..

    Darren Ng

  11. #1779
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    SNG
    Posts
    208
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Replace konafan with lookeong for 24 Sep game

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance.
    3) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.


    Date/Day :26th Sept.'10 Sunday
    Location : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Orange
    6) Darren Ng (lookeong)
    7) Lawrence
    8) qinglong
    9) Dayao
    10) Liang
    11) Terrance
    12) David Wang
    13) msudhakar07
    14) christina
    15) David (alcuard)
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 30th Sept.'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick Tan
    2) Liang
    3) Geraldtsp
    4) Lawrence
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Blindaim
    9) Bern
    10) Speedray
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) lindalim
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Kevin (lindalim'friend)
    2)

    Date/Day :2nd Oct.'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Orange
    7) Konafan
    8) Lawrence
    9) qinglong
    10) Dayao
    11) Tommy
    12) Liang
    13) lindalim
    14) Kiefer
    15) Terrance

    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 5th Oct.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Orange
    3) Geraldtsp
    4) Lawrence
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Blindaim
    9) Bern
    10) Speedray
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) lindalim
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Terrance
    2) Can Lim

  12. #1780
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    472
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance.
    3) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day :26th Sept.'10 Sunday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Orange
    6) Darren Ng (lookeong)
    7) Lawrence
    8) qinglong
    9) Dayao
    10) Liang
    11) Terrance
    12) David Wang
    13) msudhakar07
    14) christina
    15) David (alcuard)
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 30th Sept.'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick Tan
    2) Liang
    3) Geraldtsp
    4) Lawrence
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Blindaim
    9) Bern
    10) Speedray
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) lindalim
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Kevin (lindalim'friend)
    2) Kelvin

    Date/Day :2nd Oct.'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Orange
    7) Konafan
    8) Lawrence
    9) qinglong
    10) Dayao
    11) Tommy
    12) Liang
    13) lindalim
    14) Kiefer
    15) Terrance

    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 5th Oct.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Orange
    3) Geraldtsp
    4) Lawrence
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Blindaim
    9) Bern
    10) Speedray
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) lindalim
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Terrance
    2) Can Lim
    3) Kelvin

  13. #1781
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,804
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance.
    3) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day :26th Sept.'10 Sunday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Orange
    6) Darren Ng (lookeong)
    7) Lawrence
    8) qinglong
    9) Dayao
    10) Liang
    11) Terrance
    12) David Wang
    13) msudhakar07
    14) christina
    15) David (alcuard)
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 30th Sept.'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick Tan
    2) Liang
    3) Geraldtsp
    4) Lawrence
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Blindaim
    9) Bern
    10) Speedray
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) lindalim
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Kevin (lindalim'friend)
    2) Kelvin

    Date/Day :2nd Oct.'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Orange
    7) Konafan
    8) Lawrence
    9) qinglong
    10) Dayao
    11) Tommy
    12) Liang
    13) lindalim
    14) Kiefer
    15) Terrance

    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 5th Oct.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Orange
    3) Geraldtsp
    4) Lawrence
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Blindaim
    9) Bern
    10) Speedray
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) lindalim
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Terrance
    2) Can Lim
    3) Kelvin

    Date/Day :10th Oct.'10 Sunday
    Location : Kaki Bukit CC

    Court : 1 (12.30pm-3.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (12.30pm-3.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Orange
    7) Konafan
    8) Lawrence
    9) qinglong
    10) Dayao
    11) Tommy
    12) Liang
    13) lindalim
    14) Kiefer
    15) Terrance
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  14. #1782
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,804
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.

    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance.
    3) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day :26th Sept.'10 Sunday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Orange
    6) Darren Ng (lookeong)
    7) Lawrence (can't make it, looking for replacement)
    8) qinglong
    9) Dayao
    10) Liang
    11) Terrance
    12) David Wang
    13) msudhakar07
    14) christina
    15) David (alcuard)
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 30th Sept.'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick Tan
    2) Liang
    3) Geraldtsp
    4) Lawrence
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Blindaim
    9) Bern
    10) Speedray
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) lindalim
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Kevin (lindalim'friend)
    2) Kelvin

    Date/Day :2nd Oct.'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Orange
    7) Konafan
    8) Lawrence
    9) qinglong
    10) Dayao
    11) Tommy
    12) Liang
    13) lindalim
    14) Kiefer
    15) Terrance

    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 5th Oct.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Orange
    3) Geraldtsp
    4) Lawrence
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Blindaim
    9) Bern
    10) Speedray
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) lindalim
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Terrance
    2) Can Lim
    3) Kelvin

    Date/Day :10th Oct.'10 Sunday
    Location : Kaki Bukit CC

    Court : 1 (12.30pm-3.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (12.30pm-3.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Orange
    7) Konafan
    8) Lawrence
    9) qinglong
    10) Dayao
    11) Tommy
    12) Liang
    13) lindalim
    14) Kiefer
    15) Terrance
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  15. #1783
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Location
    SG - East
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default replaced lawrence with my cousin for sunday's game. :D

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.

    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance.
    3) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day :26th Sept.'10 Sunday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Orange
    6) Darren Ng (lookeong)
    7) Zhong Yen (dayao's cousin)
    8) qinglong
    9) Dayao
    10) Liang
    11) Terrance
    12) David Wang
    13) msudhakar07
    14) christina
    15) David (alcuard)
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 30th Sept.'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick Tan
    2) Liang
    3) Geraldtsp
    4) Lawrence
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Blindaim
    9) Bern
    10) Speedray
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) lindalim
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Kevin (lindalim'friend)
    2) Kelvin

    Date/Day :2nd Oct.'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Orange
    7) Konafan
    8) Lawrence
    9) qinglong
    10) Dayao
    11) Tommy
    12) Liang
    13) lindalim
    14) Kiefer
    15) Terrance

    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 5th Oct.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Orange
    3) Geraldtsp
    4) Lawrence
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Blindaim
    9) Bern
    10) Speedray
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) lindalim
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Terrance
    2) Can Lim
    3) Kelvin

    Date/Day :10th Oct.'10 Sunday
    Location : Kaki Bukit CC

    Court : 1 (12.30pm-3.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (12.30pm-3.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Orange
    7) Konafan
    8) Lawrence
    9) qinglong
    10) Dayao
    11) Tommy
    12) Liang
    13) lindalim
    14) Kiefer
    15) Terrance
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  16. #1784
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,804
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance.

    3) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 30th Sept.'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampines West CC

    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick Tan
    2) Liang
    3) Geraldtsp
    4) Lawrence
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Blindaim
    9) Bern
    10) Speedray
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) lindalim
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Kevin (lindalim'friend)
    2) Kelvin

    Date/Day :2nd Oct.'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Orange
    7) Konafan
    8) Lawrence
    9) qinglong
    10) Dayao
    11) Tommy
    12) Liang
    13) lindalim
    14) Kiefer
    15) Terrance

    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 5th Oct.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Orange
    3) Geraldtsp
    4) Lawrence
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Blindaim
    9) Bern
    10) Speedray
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) lindalim
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Terrance
    2) Can Lim
    3) Kelvin

    Date/Day :10th Oct.'10 Sunday
    Location : Kaki Bukit CC

    Court : 1 (12.30pm-3.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (12.30pm-3.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Orange
    7) Konafan
    8) Lawrence
    9) qinglong
    10) Dayao
    11) Tommy
    12) Liang
    13) lindalim
    14) Kiefer
    15) Terrance
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  17. #1785
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance.
    3) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.


    Date/Day : 30th Sept.'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampines West CC

    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick Tan
    2) Liang
    3) Geraldtsp
    4) Lawrence
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Blindaim
    9) Bern
    10) Speedray
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) lindalim
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Kevin (lindalim'friend)
    2) Kelvin

    Date/Day :2nd Oct.'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Orange
    7) Konafan
    8) Lawrence
    9) qinglong
    10) Dayao
    11) Tommy
    12) Liang
    13) lindalim
    14) Kiefer
    15) Terrance

    16) Darren Ng

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 5th Oct.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Orange
    3) Geraldtsp
    4) Lawrence
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Blindaim
    9) Bern
    10) Speedray
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) lindalim
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Terrance
    2) Can Lim
    3) Kelvin

    Date/Day :10th Oct.'10 Sunday
    Location : Kaki Bukit CC

    Court : 1 (12.30pm-3.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (12.30pm-3.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Orange
    7) Konafan
    8) Lawrence
    9) qinglong
    10) Dayao
    11) Tommy
    12) Liang
    13) lindalim
    14) Kiefer
    15) Terrance
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 09:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 11:23 AM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 04:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 05:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 09:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •