User Tag List

Page 106 of 286 FirstFirst ... 6 56 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 156 206 ... LastLast
Results 1,786 to 1,802 of 4848
  1. #1786
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    SNG
    Posts
    216
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance.
    3) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 30th Sept.'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampines West CC

    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick Tan
    2) Liang
    3) Geraldtsp
    4) Lawrence
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Blindaim
    9) Bern
    10) Speedray
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Kevin (lindalim'friend)
    15) lindalim
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Kelvin

    Date/Day :2nd Oct.'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Orange
    7) Konafan
    8) Lawrence
    9) qinglong
    10) Dayao
    11) Tommy
    12) Liang
    13) lindalim
    14) Kiefer
    15) Terrance

    16) Darren Ng

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 5th Oct.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Orange
    3) Geraldtsp
    4) Lawrence
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Blindaim
    9) Bern
    10) Speedray
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) lindalim
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Terrance
    2) Can Lim
    3) Kelvin

    Date/Day :10th Oct.'10 Sunday
    Location : Kaki Bukit CC

    Court : 1 (12.30pm-3.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (12.30pm-3.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Orange
    7) Konafan
    8) Lawrence
    9) qinglong
    10) Dayao
    11) Tommy
    12) Liang
    13) lindalim
    14) Kiefer
    15) Terrance
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  2. #1787
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,831
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance.
    3) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 30th Sept.'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampines West CC

    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick Tan
    2) Liang
    3) Geraldtsp
    4) Lawrence
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Blindaim
    9) Bern
    10) Speedray
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Kevin (lindalim'friend)
    15) lindalim
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Kelvin

    Date/Day :2nd Oct.'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Orange
    7) Konafan
    8) Lawrence
    9) qinglong
    10) Dayao
    11) Tommy
    12) Liang
    13) lindalim
    14) Kiefer
    15) Terrance

    16) Darren Ng

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 5th Oct.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Orange
    3) Terrance (Geraldtsp'Brother)
    4) Lawrence
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Blindaim
    9) Bern
    10) Speedray
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) lindalim
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Terrance
    2) Can Lim
    3) Kelvin

    Date/Day :10th Oct.'10 Sunday
    Location : Kaki Bukit CC

    Court : 1 (12.30pm-3.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (12.30pm-3.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Orange
    7) Konafan
    8) Lawrence
    9) qinglong
    10) Dayao
    11) Tommy
    12) Liang
    13) lindalim
    14) Kiefer
    15) Terrance
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  3. #1788
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,831
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance.
    3) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 30th Sept.'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampines West CC

    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick Tan
    2) Liang
    3) Geraldtsp
    4) Lawrence
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Blindaim
    9) Bern
    10) Speedray
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Kevin (lindalim'friend)
    15) lindalim
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Kelvin

    Date/Day :2nd Oct.'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Orange
    7) Konafan
    8) Lawrence
    9) qinglong
    10) Dayao
    11) Tommy
    12) Liang
    13) lindalim
    14) Kiefer
    15) Terrance

    16) Darren Ng

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 5th Oct.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Orange
    3) Terrance (Geraldtsp'Brother)
    4) Lawrence
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Blindaim
    9) Bern
    10) Speedray
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) lindalim
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Can Lim
    2) Kelvin

    Date/Day :10th Oct.'10 Sunday
    Location : Kaki Bukit CC

    Court : 1 (12.30pm-3.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (12.30pm-3.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Orange
    7) Konafan
    8) Lawrence
    9) qinglong
    10) Dayao
    11) Tommy
    12) Liang
    13) lindalim
    14) Kiefer
    15) Terrance
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  4. #1789
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,831
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance.
    3) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 30th Sept.'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampines West CC

    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Liang
    3) Geraldtsp
    4) Lawrence
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Blindaim
    9) Bern
    10) Speedray
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Kevin (lindalim'friend)
    15) lindalim
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Kelvin

    Date/Day :2nd Oct.'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Orange
    6) Konafan
    7) Lawrence
    8) qinglong
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy
    11) Liang
    12) lindalim
    13) Terrance

    14) Darren Ng
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 5th Oct.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Orange
    3) Terrance (Geraldtsp'Brother)
    4) Lawrence
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Blindaim
    9) Bern
    10) Speedray
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) lindalim
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Can Lim
    2) Kelvin

    Date/Day :10th Oct.'10 Sunday
    Location : Kaki Bukit CC

    Court : 1 (12.30pm-3.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (12.30pm-3.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Orange
    7) Konafan
    8) Lawrence
    9) qinglong
    10) Dayao
    11) Tommy
    12) Liang
    13) lindalim
    14) Terrance
    15) Insaint (Michael)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  5. #1790
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    in my house
    Posts
    204
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    [QUOTE=mrslim0709;
    [INDENT]Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance.
    3) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 30th Sept.'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Liang
    3) Geraldtsp
    4) Lawrence
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Blindaim
    9) Bern
    10) Speedray
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Kevin (lindalim'friend)
    15) lindalim
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Kelvin

    Date/Day :2nd Oct.'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Orange
    6) Konafan
    7) Lawrence
    8) qinglong
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy
    11) Liang
    12) lindalim
    13) Terrance

    14) Darren Ng
    15)
    16) dub

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 5th Oct.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Orange
    3) Terrance (Geraldtsp'Brother)
    4) Lawrence
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Blindaim
    9) Bern
    10) Speedray
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) lindalim
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Can Lim
    2) Kelvin

    Date/Day :10th Oct.'10 Sunday
    Location : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (12.30pm-3.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (12.30pm-3.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Orange
    7) Konafan
    8) Lawrence
    9) qinglong
    10) Dayao
    11) Tommy
    12) Liang
    13) lindalim
    14) Terrance
    15) Insaint (Michael)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2) [/INDENT][/QUOTE

  6. #1791
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,831
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance.
    3) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 30th Sept.'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Darren
    2) Liang
    3) Geraldtsp
    4) Lawrence
    5) Speedray
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Blindaim
    9) Bern
    10) Kelvin
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Kevin (lindalim'friend)
    15) lindalim
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day :2nd Oct.'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Orange
    6) Konafan
    7) Lawrence
    8) qinglong
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy
    11) Liang
    12) lindalim
    13) Terrance

    14) Darren Ng
    15)
    16) dub

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 5th Oct.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Orange
    3) Terrance (Geraldtsp'Brother)
    4) Lawrence
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Blindaim
    9) Bern
    10) Speedray
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) lindalim
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Can Lim
    2) Kelvin

    Date/Day :10th Oct.'10 Sunday
    Location : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (12.30pm-3.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (12.30pm-3.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Orange
    7) Konafan
    8) Lawrence
    9) qinglong
    10) Dayao
    11) Tommy
    12) Liang
    13) lindalim
    14) Terrance
    15) Insaint (Michael)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  7. #1792
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,831
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance.
    3) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 30th Sept.'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Liang
    4) Lawrence
    5) Speedray
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Blindaim
    9) Bern
    10) David(alcaurd)
    11) Dayao
    12) Tommy6826
    13) Kevin (lindalim'friend)
    14) lindalim
    15) tanlee
    16) Terrance

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day :2nd Oct.'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Orange
    6) Konafan
    7) Lawrence
    8) qinglong
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy
    11) Liang
    12) lindalim
    13) Terrance

    14) Darren Ng
    15) dub
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 5th Oct.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Orange
    3) Terrance (Geraldtsp'Brother)
    4) Lawrence
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Blindaim
    9) Bern
    10) Speedray
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) lindalim
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Can Lim
    2) Kelvin

    Date/Day :10th Oct.'10 Sunday
    Location : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (12.30pm-3.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (12.30pm-3.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Orange
    7) Konafan
    8) Lawrence
    9) qinglong
    10) Dayao
    11) Tommy
    12) Liang
    13) lindalim
    14) Terrance
    15) Insaint (Michael)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 09-29-2010 at 02:12 AM.

  8. #1793
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,831
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance.
    3) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 30th Sept.'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Darren
    2) Liang
    3) Lawrence
    4) Speedray
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Blindaim
    8) Bern
    9) David(alcaurd)
    10) Dayao
    11) Tommy6826
    12) Kevin (lindalim'friend)
    13) lindalim
    14) tanlee
    15) Terrance
    16) Can Lim

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day :2nd Oct.'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Orange
    6) Konafan
    7) Lawrence
    8) qinglong
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy
    11) Liang
    12) lindalim
    13) Terrance

    14) Darren Ng
    15) dub
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 5th Oct.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Orange
    3) Terrance (Geraldtsp'Brother)
    4) Lawrence
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Blindaim
    9) Bern
    10) Speedray
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) lindalim
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Can Lim
    2) Kelvin

    Date/Day :10th Oct.'10 Sunday
    Location : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (12.30pm-3.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (12.30pm-3.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Orange
    7) Konafan
    8) Lawrence
    9) qinglong
    10) Dayao
    11) Tommy
    12) Liang
    13) lindalim
    14) Terrance
    15) Insaint (Michael)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 09-29-2010 at 02:28 AM.

  9. #1794
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2008
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    224
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.

    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance.
    3) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 30th Sept.'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Darren
    2) Liang
    3) Lawrence
    4) Speedray
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Blindaim
    8) Bern
    9) David(alcaurd)
    10) Dayao
    11) Tommy6826
    12) Kevin (lindalim'friend)
    13) lindalim
    14) tanlee
    15) Terrance
    16) Can Lim

    Waiting List
    1) Weida

    Date/Day :2nd Oct.'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Orange
    6) Konafan
    7) Lawrence
    8) qinglong
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy
    11) Liang
    12) lindalim
    13) Terrance

    14) Darren Ng
    15) dub
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 5th Oct.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Orange
    3) Terrance (Geraldtsp'Brother)
    4) Lawrence
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Blindaim
    9) Bern
    10) Speedray
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) lindalim
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Can Lim
    2) Kelvin

    Date/Day :10th Oct.'10 Sunday
    Location : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (12.30pm-3.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (12.30pm-3.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Orange
    7) Konafan
    8) Lawrence
    9) qinglong
    10) Dayao
    11) Tommy
    12) Liang
    13) lindalim
    14) Terrance
    15) Insaint (Michael)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  10. #1795
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    473
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance.
    3) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 30th Sept.'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Darren
    2) Liang
    3) Lawrence
    4) Speedray
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Blindaim
    8) Bern
    9) David(alcaurd)
    10) Dayao
    11) Tommy6826
    12) Kevin (lindalim'friend)
    13) lindalim
    14) tanlee
    15) Terrance
    16) Can Lim

    Waiting List
    1) Weida

    Date/Day :2nd Oct.'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Orange
    6) Konafan
    7) Lawrence
    8) qinglong
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy
    11) Liang
    12) lindalim
    13) Terrance

    14) Darren Ng
    15) dub
    16) Bern

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 5th Oct.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Orange
    3) Terrance (Geraldtsp'Brother)
    4) Lawrence
    5) Darren
    6) Edmundt
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Blindaim
    9) Bern
    10) Speedray
    11) David(alcaurd)
    12) Dayao
    13) Tommy6826
    14) Konafan
    15) lindalim
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Can Lim
    2) Kelvin

    Date/Day :10th Oct.'10 Sunday
    Location : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (12.30pm-3.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (12.30pm-3.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Orange
    7) Konafan
    8) Lawrence
    9) qinglong
    10) Dayao
    11) Tommy
    12) Liang
    13) lindalim
    14) Terrance
    15) Insaint (Michael)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  11. #1796
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,831
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance.
    3) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 30th Sept.'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Darren
    2) Liang
    3) Lawrence
    4) Speedray
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Blindaim
    8) Bern
    9) David(alcaurd)
    10) Dayao
    11) Tommy6826
    12) Kevin (lindalim'friend)
    13) lindalim
    14) tanlee
    15) Terrance
    16) Can Lim

    Waiting List
    1) Weida

    Date/Day :2nd Oct.'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Orange
    6) Konafan
    7) Lawrence
    8) qinglong
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy
    11) Liang
    12) lindalim
    13) Terrance

    14) Darren Ng
    15) dub
    16) Bern

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 5th Oct.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Terrance (Geraldtsp'Brother)
    3) Lawrence
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Blindaim
    8) Bern
    9) Speedray
    10) David(alcaurd)
    11) Dayao
    12) Tommy6826
    13) Konafan
    14) lindalim
    15) tanlee
    16) Can Lim

    Waiting List
    1) Kelvin
    2)

    Date/Day :10th Oct.'10 Sunday
    Location : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (12.30pm-3.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (12.30pm-3.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Orange
    7) Konafan
    8) Lawrence
    9) qinglong
    10) Dayao
    11) Tommy
    12) Liang
    13) lindalim
    14) Terrance
    15) Insaint (Michael)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  12. #1797
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,831
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance.
    3) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 30th Sept.'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Darren
    2) Liang
    3) Lawrence
    4) Speedray
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Blindaim
    8) Bern
    9) David(alcaurd)
    10) Dayao
    11) Tommy6826
    12) Kevin (lindalim'friend)
    13) lindalim
    14) tanlee
    15) Terrance
    16) Can Lim

    Waiting List
    1) Weida

    Date/Day :2nd Oct.'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Orange
    6) Konafan
    7) Lawrence
    8) qinglong
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy
    11) Liang
    12) lindalim
    13) Terrance

    14) Darren Ng
    15) dub
    16) Bern

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 5th Oct.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Terrance (Geraldtsp'Brother)
    3) Lawrence
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Blindaim
    8) Bern
    9) Speedray
    10) David(alcaurd)
    11) Dayao
    12) Tommy6826
    13) Konafan
    14) lindalim
    15) tanlee
    16) Can Lim

    Waiting List
    1) Kelvin
    2)

    Date/Day :10th Oct.'10 Sunday
    Location : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (12.30pm-3.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (12.30pm-3.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Orange
    7) Konafan
    8) Lawrence
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy
    11) Liang
    12) lindalim
    13) Terrance
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Speedray
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    Date/Day : 14th Oct.'10 Thursday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Terrance
    3) Geraldtsp
    3) Lawrence
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Blindaim
    8) Bern
    9) Speedray
    10) David(alcaurd)
    11) Dayao
    12) Tommy6826
    13) Konafan
    14) lindalim
    15) tanlee
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Can Lim
    2)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 09-29-2010 at 09:45 AM.

  13. #1798
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2008
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    224
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance.
    3) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 30th Sept.'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Darren
    2) Liang
    3) Lawrence
    4) Speedray
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Blindaim
    8) Bern
    9) David(alcaurd)
    10) Dayao
    11) Tommy6826
    12) Kevin (lindalim'friend)
    13) lindalim
    14) tanlee
    15) Terrance
    16) Can Lim

    Waiting List
    1) Weida

    Date/Day :2nd Oct.'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Orange
    6) Konafan
    7) Lawrence
    8) qinglong
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy
    11) Liang
    12) lindalim
    13) Terrance

    14) Darren Ng
    15) dub
    16) Bern

    Waiting List
    1) Weida
    2)

    Date/Day : 5th Oct.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Terrance (Geraldtsp'Brother)
    3) Lawrence
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Blindaim
    8) Bern
    9) Speedray
    10) David(alcaurd)
    11) Dayao
    12) Tommy6826
    13) Konafan
    14) lindalim
    15) tanlee
    16) Can Lim

    Waiting List
    1) Kelvin
    2)

    Date/Day :10th Oct.'10 Sunday
    Location : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (12.30pm-3.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (12.30pm-3.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Orange
    7) Konafan
    8) Lawrence
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy
    11) Liang
    12) lindalim
    13) Terrance
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Speedray
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    Date/Day : 14th Oct.'10 Thursday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Terrance
    3) Geraldtsp
    3) Lawrence
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Blindaim
    8) Bern
    9) Speedray
    10) David(alcaurd)
    11) Dayao
    12) Tommy6826
    13) Konafan
    14) lindalim
    15) tanlee
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Can Lim
    2)

  14. #1799
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Location
    SG - East
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default remove my name for today's game and shift weida up. need to OT...

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance.
    3) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 30th Sept.'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Darren
    2) Liang
    3) Lawrence
    4) Speedray
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Blindaim
    8) Bern
    9) David(alcaurd)
    10) Weida
    11) Tommy6826
    12) Kevin (lindalim'friend)
    13) lindalim
    14) tanlee
    15) Terrance
    16) Can Lim

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day :2nd Oct.'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Orange
    6) Konafan
    7) Lawrence
    8) qinglong
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy
    11) Liang
    12) lindalim
    13) Terrance

    14) Darren Ng
    15) dub
    16) Bern

    Waiting List
    1) Weida
    2)

    Date/Day : 5th Oct.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Terrance (Geraldtsp'Brother)
    3) Lawrence
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Blindaim
    8) Bern
    9) Speedray
    10) David(alcaurd)
    11) Dayao
    12) Tommy6826
    13) Konafan
    14) lindalim
    15) tanlee
    16) Can Lim

    Waiting List
    1) Kelvin
    2)

    Date/Day :10th Oct.'10 Sunday
    Location : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (12.30pm-3.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (12.30pm-3.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Orange
    7) Konafan
    8) Lawrence
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy
    11) Liang
    12) lindalim
    13) Terrance
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Speedray
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    Date/Day : 14th Oct.'10 Thursday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Terrance
    3) Geraldtsp
    3) Lawrence
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Blindaim
    8) Bern
    9) Speedray
    10) David(alcaurd)
    11) Dayao
    12) Tommy6826
    13) Konafan
    14) lindalim
    15) tanlee
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Can Lim
    2)

  15. #1800
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,831
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance.
    3) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 30th Sept.'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Darren
    2) Liang
    3) Lawrence
    4) Speedray
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Blindaim
    8) Bern
    9) David(alcaurd)
    10) Weida
    11) Tommy6826
    12) Kevin (lindalim'friend)
    13) lindalim
    14) tanlee
    15) Terrance
    16) Can Lim

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day :2nd Oct.'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Orange
    6) Konafan
    7) Lawrence
    8) qinglong
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy
    11) Liang
    12) lindalim
    13) Terrance

    14) Darren Ng
    15) dub
    16) Bern

    Waiting List
    1) Weida
    2)

    Date/Day : 5th Oct.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Terrance (Geraldtsp'Brother)
    3) Lawrence
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Blindaim
    8) Bern
    9) Speedray
    10) David(alcaurd)
    11) Dayao
    12) Tommy6826
    13) Konafan
    14) lindalim
    15) tanlee
    16) Can Lim

    Waiting List
    1) Kelvin
    2)

    Date/Day :10th Oct.'10 Sunday
    Location : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (12.30pm-3.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (12.30pm-3.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Orange
    7) Konafan
    8) Lawrence
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy
    11) Liang
    12) lindalim
    13) Terrance
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Speedray
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    Date/Day : 14th Oct.'10 Thursday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Terrance
    3) Geraldtsp
    3) Lawrence
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Blindaim
    8) Bern
    9) Speedray
    10) David(alcaurd)
    11) Dayao
    12) Tommy6826
    13) Konafan
    14) lindalim
    15) tanlee
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Can Lim
    2)
    Date/Day :17th Oct.'10 Sunday
    Location : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Orange
    7) Konafan
    8) Lawrence
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy
    11) Liang
    12) lindalim
    13) Terrance
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Speedray
    16) Qinglong

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


  16. #1801
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2008
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    224
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance.
    3) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 30th Sept.'10 Thursday
    Location : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Darren
    2) Liang
    3) Lawrence
    4) Speedray
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Blindaim
    8) Bern
    9) David(alcaurd)
    10) Weida
    11) Tommy6826
    12) Kevin (lindalim'friend)
    13) lindalim
    14) tanlee
    15) Terrance
    16) Can Lim

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day :2nd Oct.'10 Saturday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Orange
    6) Konafan
    7) Lawrence
    8) qinglong
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy
    11) Liang
    12) lindalim
    13) Terrance

    14) Darren Ng
    15) dub
    16) Bern

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 5th Oct.'10 Tuesday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Terrance (Geraldtsp'Brother)
    3) Lawrence
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Blindaim
    8) Bern
    9) Speedray
    10) David(alcaurd)
    11) Dayao
    12) Tommy6826
    13) Konafan
    14) lindalim
    15) tanlee
    16) Can Lim

    Waiting List
    1) Kelvin
    2)

    Date/Day :10th Oct.'10 Sunday
    Location : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (12.30pm-3.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (12.30pm-3.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Orange
    7) Konafan
    8) Lawrence
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy
    11) Liang
    12) lindalim
    13) Terrance
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Speedray
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    Date/Day : 14th Oct.'10 Thursday
    Location : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Terrance
    3) Geraldtsp
    3) Lawrence
    4) Darren
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Blindaim
    8) Bern
    9) Speedray
    10) David(alcaurd)
    11) Dayao
    12) Tommy6826
    13) Konafan
    14) lindalim
    15) tanlee
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Can Lim
    2)
    Date/Day :17th Oct.'10 Sunday
    Location : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $5

    1) Derrick
    2) Darren
    3) Edmundt
    4) Geraldtsp
    5) Derrick Tan
    6) Orange
    7) Konafan
    8) Lawrence
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy
    11) Liang
    12) lindalim
    13) Terrance
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Speedray
    16) Qinglong

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  17. #1802
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    sg
    Posts
    35
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please add me to the waiting list of 14th Oct.'10 Thursday.

    Thank you very much.

    David Wang

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 09:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 11:23 AM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 04:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 05:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 09:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •