User Tag List

Page 151 of 288 FirstFirst ... 51 101 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 201 251 ... LastLast
Results 2,551 to 2,567 of 4880
  1. #2551
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,861
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 26th April.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Liang (DeLiang)
    4) Racqe (Rachelle)
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Kimchi (Jef)
    8) Kevin
    9) Lawrence
    10) Derrick Tan
    11) Tommy6826
    12) Dayao
    13) David Wang
    14) Bern
    15) David (alcuard)
    16) Adifa

    Waiting List
    1) christina
    2)


    Date/Day : 30th April.'11 Saturday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Terrance
    3) Kevin
    4) Kiefer
    5) hyper-V
    6) Bern
    7)
    SudhakarM
    8) Laxs1980 (Hari)
    9) ahtay
    10) vin_chia (Victor)
    11) Irwan
    12) Christ
    13) Edmundt
    14) Seansj

    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 3rd May.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Terrance
    4) Dragular (Deliang)
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Kevin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Derrick Tan
    10) Tommy6826
    11) Dayao
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) tanlee
    15) Adifa
    16) Fara

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th May.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Bedok North Sec. School Hall
    Court : 3 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) ahtay
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) hyper-V
    6) leostar
    7) Leslie
    8) Dayao
    9) Orange
    10) Edmundt
    11) Secret
    12) Silver
    13) Adifa

    14) Fara
    15) Bern
    16) Alvin

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)

  2. #2552
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    136
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 26th April.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Liang (DeLiang)
    4) Racqe (Rachelle)
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Kimchi (Jef)
    8) Kevin
    9) Lawrence
    10) Derrick Tan
    11) Tommy6826
    12) Dayao
    13) David Wang
    14) Bern
    15) David (alcuard)
    16) Adifa

    Waiting List
    1) christina
    2)


    Date/Day : 30th April.'11 Saturday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Terrance
    3) Kevin
    4) Kiefer
    5) hyper-V
    6) Bern
    7)
    SudhakarM
    8) Laxs1980 (Hari)
    9) vin_chia (Victor)
    10) Irwan
    11) Christ
    12) Edmundt
    13) Seansj

    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 3rd May.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Terrance
    4) Dragular (Deliang)
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Kevin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Derrick Tan
    10) Tommy6826
    11) Dayao
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) tanlee
    15) Adifa
    16) Fara

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th May.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Bedok North Sec. School Hall
    Court : 3 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) ahtay
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) hyper-V
    6) leostar
    7) Leslie
    8) Dayao
    9) Orange
    10) Edmundt
    11) Secret
    12) Silver
    13) Adifa

    14) Fara
    15) Bern
    16) Alvin

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)

  3. #2553
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    136
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 26th April.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Liang (DeLiang)
    4) Racqe (Rachelle)
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Kimchi (Jef)
    8) Kevin
    9) Lawrence
    10) Derrick Tan
    11) Tommy6826
    12) Dayao
    13) David Wang
    14) Bern
    15) David (alcuard)
    16) Adifa

    Waiting List
    1) christina
    2)


    Date/Day : 30th April.'11 Saturday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Terrance
    3) Kevin
    4) Kiefer
    5) hyper-V
    6) Bern
    7)
    SudhakarM
    8) Laxs1980 (Hari)
    9) vin_chia (Victor)
    10) Irwan
    11) Christ
    12) Edmundt
    13) Seansj

    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 3rd May.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Terrance
    4) Dragular (Deliang)
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Kevin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Derrick Tan
    10) Tommy6826
    11) Dayao
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) tanlee
    15) Adifa
    16) Fara

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th May.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Bedok North Sec. School Hall
    Court : 3 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) hyper-V
    5) leostar
    6) Leslie
    7) Dayao
    8) Orange
    9) Edmundt
    10) Secret
    11) Silver
    12) Adifa

    13) Fara
    14) Bern
    15) Alvin
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)

  4. #2554
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,861
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 26th April.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Liang (DeLiang)
    4) Racqe (Rachelle)
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Kimchi (Jef)
    8) Kevin
    9) Lawrence
    10) Derrick Tan
    11) Tommy6826
    12) Dayao
    13) David Wang
    14) Bern
    15) David (alcuard)
    16) Adifa

    Waiting List
    1) christina
    2)


    Date/Day : 30th April.'11 Saturday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Terrance
    3) Kevin
    4) Kiefer
    5) hyper-V
    6) Bern
    7)
    SudhakarM
    8) Laxs1980 (Hari)
    9) vin_chia (Victor)
    10) Irwan
    11) Christ
    12) Edmundt
    13) Seansj

    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 3rd May.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Terrance
    4) Dragular (Deliang)
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Kevin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Derrick Tan
    10) Tommy6826
    11) Dayao
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) David (alcuard)
    15) Adifa
    16) Fara

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th May.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Bedok North Sec. School Hall
    Court : 3 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) hyper-V
    5) leostar
    6) Leslie
    7) Dayao
    8) Orange
    9) Edmundt
    10) Secret
    11) Silver
    12) Adifa

    13) Fara
    14) Bern
    15) Alvin
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)

  5. #2555
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,861
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 26th April.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Liang (DeLiang)
    4) Racqe (Rachelle)
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Kimchi (Jef)
    8) Kevin
    9) Lawrence
    10) christina
    11) Tommy6826
    12) Dayao
    13) David Wang
    14) Bern
    15) David (alcuard)
    16) Adifa

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 30th April.'11 Saturday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Terrance
    3) Kevin
    4) Kiefer
    5) hyper-V
    6) Bern
    7)
    SudhakarM
    8) Laxs1980 (Hari)
    9) vin_chia (Victor)
    10) Irwan
    11) Christ
    12) Edmundt
    13) Seansj

    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 3rd May.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Terrance
    4) Dragular (Deliang)
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Kevin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Derrick Tan
    10) Tommy6826
    11) Dayao
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) David (alcuard)
    15) Adifa
    16) Fara

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th May.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Bedok North Sec. School Hall
    Court : 3 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) hyper-V
    5) leostar
    6) Leslie
    7) Dayao
    8) Orange
    9) Edmundt
    10) Secret
    11) Silver
    12) Adifa

    13) Fara
    14) Bern
    15) Alvin
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)

  6. #2556
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,861
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 26th April.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Liang (DeLiang)
    4) Racqe (Rachelle)
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Kimchi (Jef)
    8) Kevin
    9) Lawrence
    10) christina
    11) Tommy6826
    12) Dayao
    13) David Wang
    14) Bern
    15) David (alcuard)
    16) Adifa

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 30th April.'11 Saturday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Terrance
    3) Kevin
    4) Kiefer
    5) hyper-V
    6) Bern
    7)
    SudhakarM
    8) Laxs1980 (Hari)
    9) vin_chia (Victor)
    10) Irwan
    11) Christ
    12) Edmundt
    13) Seansj

    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 3rd May.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Terrance
    4) Dragular (Deliang)
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Kevin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Derrick Tan
    10) Tommy6826
    11) Dayao
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) David (alcuard)
    15) Adifa
    16) Fara

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th May.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Bedok North Sec. School Hall

    Location : Junction Of Kaki Bukit/Jalan Damai
    Court : 3 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) hyper-V
    5) leostar
    6) Leslie
    7) Dayao
    8) Orange
    9) Edmundt
    10) Secret
    11) Silver
    12) Adifa

    13) Fara
    14) Bern
    15) Alvin
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)

  7. #2557
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,861
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 26th April.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Liang (DeLiang)
    4) Racqe (Rachelle)
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Kimchi (Jef)
    8) Kevin
    9) Lawrence
    10) christina
    11) Tommy6826
    12) Dayao
    13) David Wang
    14) Bern
    15) David (alcuard)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 30th April.'11 Saturday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Terrance
    3) Kevin
    4) Kiefer
    5) hyper-V
    6) Bern
    7)
    SudhakarM
    8) Laxs1980 (Hari)
    9) vin_chia (Victor)
    10) Irwan
    11) Christ
    12) Edmundt
    13) Seansj

    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 3rd May.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Terrance
    4) Dragular (Deliang)
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Kevin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Derrick Tan
    10) Tommy6826
    11) Dayao
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) David (alcuard)
    15) Adifa
    16) Fara

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th May.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Bedok North Sec. School Hall

    Location : Junction Of Kaki Bukit Ave.1/Jalan Damai
    Court : 3 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) hyper-V
    5) leostar
    6) Leslie
    7) Dayao
    8) Orange
    9) Alvin
    10) Secret
    11) Silver
    12) Adifa

    13) Fara
    14) Bern
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 04-25-2011 at 11:41 PM.

  8. #2558
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,861
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 26th April.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Liang (DeLiang)
    4) Racqe (Rachelle)
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Kimchi (Jef)
    8) Kevin
    9) Lawrence
    10) christina
    11) Tommy6826
    12) Dayao
    13) David Wang
    14) Bern
    15) David (alcuard)
    16) hyper-V

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 30th April.'11 Saturday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Terrance
    3) Kevin
    4) Kiefer
    5) hyper-V
    6) Bern
    7)
    SudhakarM
    8) Laxs1980 (Hari)
    9) vin_chia (Victor)
    10) Irwan
    11) Christ
    12) Edmundt
    13) Seansj

    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 3rd May.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Terrance
    4) Dragular (Deliang)
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Kevin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Derrick Tan
    10) Tommy6826
    11) Dayao
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) David (alcuard)
    15) Adifa
    16) Fara

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th May.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Bedok North Sec. School Hall

    Location : Junction Of Kaki Bukit Ave.1/Jalan Damai
    Court : 3 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) hyper-V
    5) leostar
    6) Leslie
    7) Dayao
    8) Orange
    9) Alvin
    10) Secret
    11) Silver
    12) Adifa

    13) Fara
    14) Bern
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)



  9. #2559
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,861
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 26th April.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Liang (DeLiang)
    4) Racqe (Rachelle)
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Kimchi (Jef)
    8) Kevin
    9) Lawrence
    10) christina
    11) Tommy6826
    12) Dayao
    13) David Wang
    14) Bern
    15) David (alcuard)
    16) hyper-V

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 30th April.'11 Saturday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Terrance
    3) Kevin
    4) Kiefer
    5) hyper-V
    6) Bern
    7) SudhakarM
    8) Laxs1980 (Hari)
    9) vin_chia (Victor)
    10) Irwan
    11) Christ
    12) Edmundt
    13) Seansj
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 3rd May.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Terrance
    4) Dragular (Deliang)
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Kevin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Derrick Tan
    10) Tommy6826
    11) Dayao
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) David (alcuard)
    15) Adifa
    16) Fara

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 8th May.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Bedok North Sec. School Hall
    Location : Junction Of Kaki Bukit Ave.1/Jalan Damai
    Court : 3 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) hyper-V
    5) leostar
    6) Leslie
    7) Dayao
    8) Orange
    9) Alvin
    10) Secret
    11) Silver
    12) Adifa

    13) Fara
    14) Bern
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)



    Date/Day : 26th April.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Irwan
    2) Kevin
    3) Edmundt
    4) Adifa
    5) Fara
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Dayao
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Lawrence


    Waiting List
    1)


    Last edited by mrslim0709; 04-26-2011 at 12:09 AM.

  10. #2560
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    136
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 26th April.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Liang (DeLiang)
    4) Racqe (Rachelle)
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Kimchi (Jef)
    8) Kevin
    9) Lawrence
    10) christina
    11) Tommy6826
    12) Dayao
    13) David Wang
    14) Bern
    15) David (alcuard)
    16) hyper-V

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 30th April.'11 Saturday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Terrance
    3) Kevin
    4) Kiefer
    5) hyper-V
    6) Bern
    7) SudhakarM
    8) Laxs1980 (Hari)
    9) vin_chia (Victor)
    10) Irwan
    11) Christ
    12) Edmundt
    13) Seansj
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 3rd May.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Terrance
    4) Dragular (Deliang)
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Kevin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Derrick Tan
    10) Tommy6826
    11) Dayao
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) David (alcuard)
    15) Adifa
    16) Fara

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 8th May.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Bedok North Sec. School Hall
    Location : Junction Of Kaki Bukit Ave.1/Jalan Damai
    Court : 3 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) hyper-V
    5) leostar
    6) Leslie
    7) Dayao
    8) Orange
    9) Alvin
    10) Secret
    11) Silver
    12) Adifa

    13) Fara
    14) Bern
    15) ahtay
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)



    Date/Day : 26th April.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Irwan
    2) Kevin
    3) Edmundt
    4) Adifa
    5) Fara
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Dayao
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Lawrence


    Waiting List
    1)

  11. #2561
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    Singapore , Tampines
    Posts
    790
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 26th April.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Liang (DeLiang)
    4) Racqe (Rachelle)
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Kimchi (Jef)
    8) Kevin
    9) Lawrence
    10) christina
    11) Tommy6826
    12) Dayao
    13) David Wang
    14) Bern
    15) David (alcuard)
    16) hyper-V

    Waiting List
    1) Blindaim
    2)

    Date/Day : 30th April.'11 Saturday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Terrance
    3) Kevin
    4) Kiefer
    5) hyper-V
    6) Bern
    7) SudhakarM
    8) Laxs1980 (Hari)
    9) vin_chia (Victor)
    10) Irwan
    11) Christ
    12) Edmundt
    13) Seansj
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 3rd May.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Terrance
    4) Dragular (Deliang)
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Kevin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Derrick Tan
    10) Tommy6826
    11) Dayao
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) David (alcuard)
    15) Adifa
    16) Fara

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 8th May.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Bedok North Sec. School Hall
    Location : Junction Of Kaki Bukit Ave.1/Jalan Damai
    Court : 3 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) hyper-V
    5) leostar
    6) Leslie
    7) Dayao
    8) Orange
    9) Alvin
    10) Secret
    11) Silver
    12) Adifa

    13) Fara
    14) Bern
    15) ahtay
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)



    Date/Day : 26th April.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Irwan
    2) Kevin
    3) Edmundt
    4) Adifa
    5) Fara
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Dayao
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Lawrence


    Waiting List
    1)

  12. #2562
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    97
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 26th April.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Liang (DeLiang)
    4) Racqe (Rachelle)
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Kimchi (Jef)
    8) Kevin
    9) Lawrence
    10) christina
    11) Tommy6826
    12) Dayao
    13) David Wang
    14) Bern
    15) David (alcuard)
    16) hyper-V

    Waiting List
    1) Blindaim
    2)

    Date/Day : 30th April.'11 Saturday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Terrance
    3) Kevin
    4) Kiefer
    5) hyper-V
    6) Bern
    7) SudhakarM
    8) Laxs1980 (Hari)
    9) vin_chia (Victor)
    10) Irwan
    11) Christ
    12) Edmundt
    13) Seansj
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 3rd May.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Terrance
    4) Dragular (Deliang)
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Kevin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Derrick Tan
    10) Tommy6826
    11) Dayao
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) David (alcuard)
    15) Adifa
    16) Fara

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 8th May.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Bedok North Sec. School Hall
    Location : Junction Of Kaki Bukit Ave.1/Jalan Damai
    Court : 3 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) hyper-V
    5) leostar
    6) Leslie
    7) Dayao
    8) Orange
    9) Alvin
    10) Secret
    11) Silver
    12) Adifa

    13) Fara
    14) Bern
    15) ahtay
    16) Baldwin

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)



    Date/Day : 26th April.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Irwan
    2) Kevin
    3) Edmundt
    4) Adifa
    5) Fara
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Dayao
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Lawrence


    Waiting List
    1)

  13. #2563
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,861
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 30th April.'11 Saturday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Terrance
    3) Kevin
    4) Kiefer
    5) hyper-V
    6) Bern
    7) SudhakarM
    8) Laxs1980 (Hari)
    9) vin_chia (Victor)
    10) Irwan
    11) Christ
    12) Edmundt
    13) Seansj
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 3rd May.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Terrance
    4) Dragular (Deliang)
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Kevin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Derrick Tan
    10) Tommy6826
    11) Dayao
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) David (alcuard)
    15) Adifa
    16) Fara

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 8th May.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Bedok North Sec. School Hall
    Location : Junction Of Kaki Bukit Ave.1/Jalan Damai
    Court : 3 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) hyper-V
    5) leostar
    6) Leslie
    7) Dayao
    8) Orange
    9) Alvin
    10) Secret
    11) Silver
    12) Adifa
    13) Fara
    14) Bern
    15) ahtay
    16) Baldwin

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)



    Date/Day : 10th May'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Irwan
    2) Kevin
    3) Edmundt
    4) Adifa
    5) Fara
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Dayao
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Lawrence


    Waiting List
    1)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 04-26-2011 at 09:18 AM.

  14. #2564
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,861
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 30th April.'11 Saturday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Terrance
    3) Kevin
    4) Kiefer
    5) hyper-V
    6) Bern
    7) SudhakarM
    8) Laxs1980 (Hari)
    9) vin_chia (Victor)
    10) Irwan
    11) Christ
    12) Edmundt
    13) Seansj
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 3rd May.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Terrance
    4) Dragular (Deliang)
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Kevin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Derrick Tan
    10) Tommy6826
    11) Dayao
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) David (alcuard)
    15) Adifa
    16) Fara

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 8th May.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Bedok North Sec. School Hall
    Court : 3 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) hyper-V
    5) leostar
    6) Leslie
    7) Dayao
    8) Orange
    9) Alvin
    10) Secret
    11) Silver
    12) Adifa
    13) Fara
    14) Bern
    15) ahtay
    16) Baldwin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 10th May'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Irwan
    2) Kevin
    3) Edmundt
    4) Adifa
    5) Fara
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Dayao
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 04-26-2011 at 09:51 AM.

  15. #2565
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,861
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 30th April.'11 Saturday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Terrance
    3) Kevin
    4) Kiefer
    5) hyper-V
    6) Bern
    7) SudhakarM
    8) Laxs1980 (Hari)
    9) vin_chia (Victor)
    10) Irwan
    11) Christ
    12) Edmundt
    13) Seansj
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 3rd May.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Terrance
    4) Dragular (Deliang)
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Kevin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Derrick Tan
    10) Tommy6826
    11) Dayao
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) David (alcuard)
    15) Adifa
    16) Fara

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 8th May.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Bedok North Sec. School Hall
    Court : 3 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) hyper-V
    5) leostar
    6) Leslie
    7) Dayao
    8) Orange
    9) Alvin
    10) Secret
    11) Silver
    12) Adifa
    13) Fara
    14) Bern
    15) ahtay
    16) Baldwin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 10th May'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Irwan
    2) Kevin
    3) Edmundt
    4) Adifa
    5) Fara
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Dayao
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 04-26-2011 at 09:58 AM.

  16. #2566
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    475
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 30th April.'11 Saturday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Terrance
    3) Kevin
    4) Kiefer
    5) hyper-V
    6) Seansj
    7) SudhakarM
    8) Laxs1980 (Hari)
    9) vin_chia (Victor)
    10) Irwan
    11) Christ
    12) Edmundt
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 3rd May.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Terrance
    4) Dragular (Deliang)
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Kevin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Derrick Tan
    10) Tommy6826
    11) Dayao
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) David (alcuard)
    15) Adifa
    16) Fara

    Waiting List
    1)


    2)




    Date/Day : 8th May.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Bedok North Sec. School Hall
    Court : 3 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) hyper-V
    5) leostar
    6) Leslie
    7) Dayao
    8) Orange
    9) Alvin
    10) Secret
    11) Silver
    12) Adifa
    13) Fara
    14) Bern
    15) ahtay
    16) Baldwin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 10th May'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Irwan
    2) Kevin
    3) Edmundt
    4) Adifa
    5) Fara
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Dayao
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)


  17. #2567
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,861
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 30th April.'11 Saturday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Terrance
    3) Kevin
    4) Kiefer
    5) hyper-V
    6) Seansj
    7) SudhakarM
    8) Laxs1980 (Hari)
    9) vin_chia (Victor)
    10) Irwan
    11) Christ
    12) Edmundt
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 3rd May.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Terrance
    4) Dragular (Deliang)
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Kevin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Derrick Tan
    10) Tommy6826
    11) Dayao
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) David (alcuard)
    15) Adifa
    16) Fara

    Waiting List
    1)


    2)




    Date/Day : 8th May.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Bedok North Sec. School Hall
    MAP
    Court : 3 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) hyper-V
    5) leostar
    6) Leslie
    7) Dayao
    8) Orange
    9) Alvin
    10) Secret
    11) Silver
    12) Adifa
    13) Fara
    14) Bern
    15) ahtay
    16) Baldwin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 10th May'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Irwan
    2) Kevin
    3) Edmundt
    4) Adifa
    5) Fara
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Dayao
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 04-26-2011 at 10:43 AM.

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 09:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 11:23 AM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 04:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 05:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 09:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •