User Tag List

Page 152 of 289 FirstFirst ... 52 102 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 202 252 ... LastLast
Results 2,568 to 2,584 of 4913
  1. #2568
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,893
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 30th April.'11 Saturday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Terrance
    3) Kevin
    4) Kiefer
    5) hyper-V
    6) Seansj
    7) SudhakarM
    8) Laxs1980 (Hari)
    9) vin_chia (Victor)
    10) Irwan
    11) Christ
    12) Edmundt
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 3rd May.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Terrance
    4) Dragular (Deliang)
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Kevin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Derrick Tan
    10) Tommy6826
    11) Dayao
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) David (alcuard)
    15) Adifa
    16) Fara

    Waiting List
    1)


    2)




    Date/Day : 8th May.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Bedok North Sec. School Hall MAP
    Court : 3 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) hyper-V
    5) leostar
    6) Leslie
    7) Dayao
    8) Orange
    9) Alvin
    10) Secret
    11) Silver
    12) Adifa
    13) Fara
    14) Bern
    15) ahtay
    16) Baldwin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 10th May'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Irwan
    2) Kevin
    3) Edmundt
    4) Adifa
    5) Fara
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Dayao
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)

  2. #2569
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2009
    Location
    Singapore (Bedok)
    Posts
    145
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 30th April.'11 Saturday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Terrance
    3) Kevin
    4) Kiefer
    5) hyper-V
    6) Seansj
    7) SudhakarM
    8) Laxs1980 (Hari)
    9) vin_chia (Victor)
    10) Irwan
    11) Christ
    12) Edmundt
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 3rd May.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Terrance
    4) Dragular (Deliang)
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Kevin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Derrick Tan
    10) Tommy6826
    11) Dayao
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) David (alcuard)
    15) Adifa
    16) Fara

    Waiting List
    1)


    2)




    Date/Day : 8th May.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Bedok North Sec. School Hall MAP
    Court : 3 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) hyper-V
    5) leostar
    6) Leslie
    7) Dayao
    8) Orange
    9) Alvin
    10) Secret
    11) Silver
    12) Adifa
    13) Fara
    14) Bern
    15) ahtay
    16) Baldwin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 10th May'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Irwan
    2) Kevin
    3) Edmundt
    4) Adifa
    5) Fara
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Dayao
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)Liang

  3. #2570
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,893
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 30th April.'11 Saturday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Terrance
    3) Kevin
    4) Kiefer
    5) hyper-V
    6) Seansj
    7) SudhakarM
    8) Laxs1980 (Hari)
    9) vin_chia (Victor)
    10) Irwan
    11) Christ
    12) Edmundt
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd May.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Terrance
    4) Dragular (Deliang)
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Kevin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Derrick Tan
    10) Tommy6826
    11) Dayao
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) David (alcuard)
    15) Adifa
    16) Fara

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th May.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Bedok North Sec. School Hall - MAP

    Court : 3 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) hyper-V
    5) leostar
    6) Leslie
    7) Dayao
    8) Orange
    9) Seansj
    10) Secret
    11) Silver
    12) Adifa
    13) Fara
    14) Bern
    15) ahtay
    16) Baldwin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th May'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Irwan
    2) Kevin
    3) Edmundt
    4) Adifa
    5) Fara
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Dayao
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)Liang
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 04-27-2011 at 03:25 AM.

  4. #2571
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    412
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 30th April.'11 Saturday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Terrance
    3) Kevin
    4) Edmundt
    5) hyper-V
    6) Seansj
    7) SudhakarM
    8) Laxs1980 (Hari)
    9) vin_chia (Victor)
    10) Irwan
    11) Christ
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd May.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Terrance
    4) Dragular (Deliang)
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Kevin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Derrick Tan
    10) Tommy6826
    11) Dayao
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) David (alcuard)
    15) Adifa
    16) Fara

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th May.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Bedok North Sec. School Hall - MAP

    Court : 3 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) hyper-V
    5) leostar
    6) Leslie
    7) Dayao
    8) Orange
    9) Seansj
    10) Secret
    11) Silver
    12) Adifa
    13) Fara
    14) Bern
    15) ahtay
    16) Baldwin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th May'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Irwan
    2) Kevin
    3) Edmundt
    4) Adifa
    5) Fara
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Dayao
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)Liang

  5. #2572
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,893
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 30th April.'11 Saturday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Terrance
    3) Kevin
    4) Edmundt
    5) hyper-V
    6) Seansj
    7) SudhakarM
    8) Laxs1980 (Hari)
    9) vin_chia (Victor)
    10) Irwan
    11) Christ
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd May.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Terrance
    4) Dragular (Deliang)
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Kevin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Derrick Tan
    10) Tommy6826
    11) Dayao
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) David (alcuard)
    15) Adifa
    16) Fara

    Waiting List
    1) vin_chia (Victor)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th May.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Bedok North Sec. School Hall - MAP

    Court : 3 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) hyper-V
    5) leostar
    6) Leslie
    7) Dayao
    8) Orange
    9) Seansj
    10) Secret
    11) Silver
    12) Adifa
    13) Fara
    14) Bern
    15) ahtay
    16) Baldwin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th May'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Irwan
    2) Kevin
    3) Edmundt
    4) Adifa
    5) Fara
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Dayao
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)Liang

  6. #2573
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,893
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 30th April.'11 Saturday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Terrance
    3) Kevin
    4) Edmundt
    5) hyper-V
    6) Seansj
    7) SudhakarM
    8) Laxs1980 (Hari)
    9) vin_chia (Victor)
    10) Irwan
    11) Christ
    12) Blindaim
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd May.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Terrance
    4) Dragular (Deliang)
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Kevin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Derrick Tan
    10) Tommy6826
    11) Dayao
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) David (alcuard)
    15) Adifa
    16) Fara

    Waiting List
    1) vin_chia (Victor)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th May.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Bedok North Sec. School Hall - MAP

    Court : 3 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) hyper-V
    5) leostar
    6) Leslie
    7) Dayao
    8) Orange
    9) Seansj
    10) Secret
    11) Silver
    12) Adifa
    13) Fara
    14) Bern
    15) ahtay
    16) Baldwin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th May'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Irwan
    2) Kevin
    3) Edmundt
    4) Adifa
    5) Fara
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Dayao
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)Liang
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 04-28-2011 at 09:34 AM.

  7. #2574
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,893
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 30th April.'11 Saturday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Terrance
    3) Kevin
    4) Edmundt
    5) hyper-V
    6) Seansj
    7) SudhakarM
    8) Laxs1980 (Hari)
    9) vin_chia (Victor)
    10) Irwan
    11) Christ
    12) Blindaim
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd May.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Terrance
    4) Dragular (Deliang)
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Kevin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Derrick Tan
    10) Tommy6826
    11) Dayao
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) David (alcuard)
    15) Adifa
    16) Fara

    Waiting List
    1) vin_chia (Victor)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th May.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Bedok North Sec. School Hall - MAP

    Court : 3 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) hyper-V
    5) leostar
    6) Leslie
    7) Dayao
    8) Orange
    9) Seansj
    10) Secret
    11) Silver
    12) Adifa
    13) Fara
    14) Bern
    15) ahtay
    16) Baldwin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th May'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Irwan
    2) Kevin
    3) Edmundt
    4) Adifa
    5) Fara
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Dayao
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)Liang
    Date/Day : 13th May.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall (Tampines St. 91)
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Fara
    5) Adifa
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) dayao
    8) Orange
    9) tanlee
    10) Koh (tanlee'friend)
    11) Silver
    12) ahtay
    13) Kevin
    14) Bern
    15)
    16)
    17)
    18)
    19)
    20)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)



  8. #2575
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,893
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 30th April.'11 Saturday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Blindaim
    3) Kevin
    4) Edmundt
    5) hyper-V
    6) Seansj
    7) SudhakarM
    8) Laxs1980 (Hari)
    9) vin_chia (Victor)
    10) Irwan
    11) Christ
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd May.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Terrance
    4) Dragular (Deliang)
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Kevin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Derrick Tan
    10) Tommy6826
    11) Dayao
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) David (alcuard)
    15) Adifa
    16) Fara

    Waiting List
    1) vin_chia (Victor)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th May.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Bedok North Sec. School Hall - MAP

    Court : 3 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) hyper-V
    5) leostar
    6) Leslie
    7) Dayao
    8) Orange
    9) Seansj
    10) Secret
    11) Silver
    12) Adifa
    13) Fara
    14) Bern
    15) ahtay
    16) Baldwin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th May'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Irwan
    2) Kevin
    3) Edmundt
    4) Adifa
    5) Fara
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Dayao
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)Liang
    Date/Day : 13th May.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall (Tampines St. 91)
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Fara
    5) Adifa
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) dayao
    8) Orange
    9) tanlee
    10) Koh (tanlee'friend)
    11) Silver
    12) ahtay
    13) Kevin
    14) Bern
    15)
    16)
    17)
    18)
    19)
    20)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  9. #2576
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,893
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 30th April.'11 Saturday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Blindaim
    3) Kevin
    4) Edmundt
    5) hyper-V
    6) Seansj
    7) SudhakarM
    8) Laxs1980 (Hari)
    9) vin_chia (Victor)
    10) Irwan
    11) Christ
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd May.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Terrance
    4) Dragular (Deliang)
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Kevin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Derrick Tan
    10) Tommy6826
    11) Dayao
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) David (alcuard)
    15) Adifa
    16) Fara

    Waiting List
    1) vin_chia (Victor)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th May.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Bedok North Sec. School Hall - MAP

    Court : 3 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) hyper-V
    5) leostar
    6) Leslie
    7) Dayao
    8) Orange
    9) Seansj
    10) Secret
    11) Silver
    12) Adifa
    13) Fara
    14) Bern
    15) ahtay
    16) Baldwin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th May'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Irwan
    2) Kevin
    3) Edmundt
    4) Adifa
    5) Fara
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Dayao
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)Liang
    Date/Day : 13th May.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall (Tampines St. 91)
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Fara
    5) Adifa
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) dayao
    8) Orange
    9) tanlee
    10) Koh (tanlee'friend)
    11) Irwan
    12) Silver
    13) ahtay
    14) Kevin
    15) Bern
    16)
    17)
    18)
    19)
    20)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


  10. #2577
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,893
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 30th April.'11 Saturday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Blindaim
    3) Kevin
    4) Edmundt
    5) hyper-V
    6) Seansj
    7) SudhakarM
    8) Laxs1980 (Hari)
    9) vin_chia (Victor)
    10) Irwan
    11) Christ
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd May.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Terrance
    4) Dragular (Deliang)
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Kevin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Derrick Tan
    10) Tommy6826
    11) Dayao
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) David (alcuard)
    15) Adifa
    16) Fara

    Waiting List
    1) vin_chia (Victor)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th May.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Bedok North Sec. School Hall - MAP

    Court : 3 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) hyper-V
    5) leostar
    6) Leslie
    7) Dayao
    8) Orange
    9) Seansj
    10) Secret
    11) Silver
    12) Adifa
    13) Fara
    14) Bern
    15) ahtay
    16) Baldwin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th May'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Irwan
    2) Kevin
    3) Edmundt
    4) Adifa
    5) Fara
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Dayao
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)Liang
    Date/Day : 13th May.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall (Tampines St. 91)
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Fara
    5) Adifa
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) dayao
    8) Orange
    9) tanlee
    10) Koh (tanlee'friend)
    11) Irwan
    12) Silver
    13) ahtay
    14) Kevin
    15) Bern
    16) sunscreen
    17)
    18)
    19)
    20)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


  11. #2578
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,893
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 30th April.'11 Saturday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Blindaim
    3) Kevin
    4) Edmundt
    5) hyper-V
    6) Seansj
    7) SudhakarM
    8) Laxs1980 (Hari)
    9) vin_chia (Victor)
    10) Irwan
    11) Christ
    12) Secret
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd May.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Terrance
    4) Dragular (Deliang)
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Kevin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Derrick Tan
    10) Tommy6826
    11) Dayao
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) David (alcuard)
    15) Adifa
    16) Fara

    Waiting List
    1) vin_chia (Victor)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th May.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Bedok North Sec. School Hall - MAP

    Court : 3 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) hyper-V
    5) leostar
    6) Leslie
    7) Dayao
    8) Orange
    9) Seansj
    10) Secret
    11) Silver
    12) Adifa
    13) Fara
    14) Bern
    15) ahtay
    16) Baldwin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th May'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Irwan
    2) Kevin
    3) Edmundt
    4) Adifa
    5) Fara
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Dayao
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)Liang
    Date/Day : 13th May.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall (Tampines St. 91)
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Fara
    5) Adifa
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) dayao
    8) Orange
    9) tanlee
    10) Koh (tanlee'friend)
    11) Irwan
    12) Silver
    13) ahtay
    14) Kevin
    15) Bern
    16) sunscreen
    17) vin_chia (Victor)
    18)
    19)
    20)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  12. #2579
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,893
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 30th April.'11 Saturday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Blindaim
    3) Kevin
    4) Edmundt
    5) hyper-V
    6) Seansj
    7) SudhakarM
    8) Laxs1980 (Hari)
    9) vin_chia (Victor)
    10) Irwan
    11) Christ
    12) Secret
    13) Racqe (Rachelle)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd May.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Terrance
    4) Dragular (Deliang)
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Kevin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Derrick Tan
    10) Tommy6826
    11) Dayao
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) David (alcuard)
    15) Adifa
    16) Fara

    Waiting List
    1) vin_chia (Victor)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th May.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Bedok North Sec. School Hall - MAP

    Court : 3 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) hyper-V
    5) leostar
    6) Leslie
    7) Dayao
    8) Orange
    9) Seansj
    10) Secret
    11) Silver
    12) Adifa
    13) Fara
    14) Bern
    15) ahtay
    16) Baldwin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th May'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Irwan
    2) Kevin
    3) Edmundt
    4) Adifa
    5) Fara
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Dayao
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)Liang
    Date/Day : 13th May.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall (Tampines St. 91)
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Fara
    5) Adifa
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) dayao
    8) Orange
    9) tanlee
    10) Koh (tanlee'friend)
    11) Irwan
    12) Silver
    13) ahtay
    14) Kevin
    15) Bern
    16) sunscreen
    17) vin_chia (Victor)
    18)
    19)
    20)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 04-29-2011 at 08:23 AM.

  13. #2580
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,893
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 30th April.'11 Saturday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Blindaim
    3) Kevin
    4) Edmundt
    5) hyper-V
    6) Seansj
    7) SudhakarM
    8) Laxs1980 (Hari)
    9) vin_chia (Victor)
    10) Irwan
    11) Christ
    12) Secret
    13) Racqe (Rachelle)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd May.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Terrance
    4) Dragular (Deliang)
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Kevin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Derrick Tan
    10) Tommy6826
    11) Dayao
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) David (alcuard)
    15) Adifa
    16) Fara

    Waiting List
    1) vin_chia (Victor)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th May.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Bedok North Sec. School Hall - MAP

    Court : 3 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) hyper-V
    5) leostar
    6) Leslie
    7) Dayao
    8) Orange
    9) Seansj
    10) Secret
    11) Silver
    12) Adifa
    13) Fara
    14) Bern
    15) ahtay
    16) Baldwin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th May'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Irwan
    2) Kevin
    3) Edmundt
    4) Adifa
    5) Fara
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Dayao
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)Liang
    Date/Day : 13th May.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-MAP
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Fara
    5) Adifa
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) dayao
    8) Orange
    9) tanlee
    10) Koh (tanlee'friend)
    11) Irwan
    12) Silver
    13) ahtay
    14) Kevin
    15) Bern
    16) sunscreen
    17) vin_chia (Victor)
    18)
    19)
    20)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 04-29-2011 at 09:21 AM.

  14. #2581
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    bedok
    Posts
    50
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi, can i join 30 Apr session @ Kaki Bukit cc

  15. #2582
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,893
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi phoenix, u r welcome 2 join us as long as there r available slots but u must pm me ur hp no: in order 2 confirm ur slot or sms me at 91893817 ASAP.

  16. #2583
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,893
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 30th April.'11 Saturday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Blindaim
    3) Kevin
    4) Edmundt
    5) hyper-V
    6) Seansj
    7) SudhakarM
    8) Laxs1980 (Hari)
    9) vin_chia (Victor)
    10) Irwan
    11) Christ
    12) Secret
    13) Racqe (Rachelle)
    14) phoenix ( pending confirmation)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd May.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Terrance
    4) Dragular (Deliang)
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Kevin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Derrick Tan
    10) Tommy6826
    11) Dayao
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) David (alcuard)
    15) Adifa
    16) Fara

    Waiting List
    1) vin_chia (Victor)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th May.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Bedok North Sec. School Hall - MAP

    Court : 3 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) hyper-V
    5) leostar
    6) Leslie
    7) Dayao
    8) Orange
    9) Seansj
    10) Secret
    11) Silver
    12) Adifa
    13) Fara
    14) Bern
    15) ahtay
    16) Baldwin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th May'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Irwan
    2) Kevin
    3) Edmundt
    4) Adifa
    5) Fara
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Dayao
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)Liang
    Date/Day : 13th May.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-MAP
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Fara
    5) Adifa
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) dayao
    8) Orange
    9) tanlee
    10) Koh (tanlee'friend)
    11) Irwan
    12) Silver
    13) ahtay
    14) Kevin
    15) Bern
    16) sunscreen
    17) vin_chia (Victor)
    18)
    19)
    20)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  17. #2584
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,893
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 30th April.'11 Saturday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Blindaim
    3) Kevin
    4) Edmundt
    5) hyper-V
    6) Seansj
    7) SudhakarM
    8) Laxs1980 (Hari)
    9) vin_chia (Victor)
    10) Irwan
    11) Christ
    12) Secret
    13) Racqe (Rachelle)
    14) phoenix
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd May.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Terrance
    4) Dragular (Deliang)
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Kevin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Derrick Tan
    10) Tommy6826
    11) Dayao
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) David (alcuard)
    15) Adifa
    16) Fara

    Waiting List
    1) vin_chia (Victor)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th May.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Bedok North Sec. School Hall - MAP

    Court : 3 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) hyper-V
    5) leostar
    6) Leslie
    7) Dayao
    8) Orange
    9) Seansj
    10) Secret
    11) Silver
    12) Adifa
    13) Fara
    14) Bern
    15) ahtay
    16) Baldwin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th May'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Irwan
    2) Kevin
    3) Edmundt
    4) Adifa
    5) Fara
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Dayao
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)Liang
    Date/Day : 13th May.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-MAP
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Fara
    5) Adifa
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) dayao
    8) Orange
    9) tanlee
    10) Koh (tanlee'friend)
    11) Irwan
    12) Silver
    13) ahtay
    14) Kevin
    15) Bern
    16) sunscreen
    17) vin_chia (Victor)
    18)
    19)
    20)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 10:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 12:23 PM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 05:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 06:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 10:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •