User Tag List

Page 153 of 290 FirstFirst ... 53 103 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 203 253 ... LastLast
Results 2,585 to 2,601 of 4918
  1. #2585
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,898
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 30th April.'11 Saturday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Blindaim
    3) Kevin
    4) Edmundt
    5) hyper-V
    6) Seansj
    7) SudhakarM
    8) Laxs1980 (Hari)
    9) vin_chia (Victor)
    10) Irwan
    11) Christ
    12) Secret
    13) Racqe (Rachelle)
    14) phoenix
    15) Terrance
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd May.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Terrance
    4) Dragular (Deliang)
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Kevin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Derrick Tan
    10) Tommy6826
    11) Dayao
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) David (alcuard)
    15) Adifa
    16) Fara

    Waiting List
    1) vin_chia (Victor)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th May.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Bedok North Sec. School Hall - MAP

    Court : 3 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) hyper-V
    5) leostar
    6) Leslie
    7) Dayao
    8) Orange
    9) Seansj
    10) Secret
    11) Silver
    12) Adifa
    13) Fara
    14) Bern
    15) ahtay
    16) Baldwin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th May'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Irwan
    2) Kevin
    3) Edmundt
    4) Adifa
    5) Fara
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Dayao
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)Liang
    Date/Day : 13th May.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-MAP
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Fara
    5) Adifa
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) dayao
    8) Orange
    9) tanlee
    10) Koh (tanlee'friend)
    11) Irwan
    12) Silver
    13) ahtay
    14) Kevin
    15) Bern
    16) sunscreen
    17) vin_chia (Victor)
    18)
    19)
    20)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  2. #2586
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    481
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 30th April.'11 Saturday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Blindaim
    3) Kevin
    4) Edmundt
    5) hyper-V
    6) Seansj
    7) SudhakarM
    8) Laxs1980 (Hari)
    9) vin_chia (Victor)
    10) Irwan
    11) Christ
    12) Secret
    13) Racqe (Rachelle)
    14) phoenix
    15) Terrance
    16)


    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd May.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Terrance
    4) Dragular (Deliang)
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Kevin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Derrick Tan
    10) Tommy6826
    11) Dayao
    12) David Wang
    13) vin_chia (Victor)
    14) David (alcuard)
    15) Adifa
    16) Fara

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th May.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Bedok North Sec. School Hall - MAP



    Court : 3 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) hyper-V
    5) leostar
    6) Leslie
    7) Dayao
    8) Orange
    9) Seansj
    10) Secret
    11) Silver
    12) Adifa
    13) Fara
    14) Bern
    15) ahtay
    16) Baldwin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th May'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Irwan
    2) Kevin
    3) Edmundt
    4) Adifa
    5) Fara
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Dayao
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)Liang
    Date/Day : 13th May.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-MAP
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Fara
    5) Adifa
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) dayao
    8) Orange
    9) tanlee
    10) Koh (tanlee'friend)
    11) Irwan
    12) Silver
    13) ahtay
    14) Kevin
    15) Bern
    16) sunscreen
    17) vin_chia (Victor)
    18)
    19)
    20)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  3. #2587
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,898
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 30th April.'11 Saturday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Blindaim
    3) Kevin
    4) Edmundt
    5) hyper-V
    6) Terrnce
    7) SudhakarM
    8) Laxs1980 (Hari)
    9) vin_chia (Victor)
    10) Irwan
    11) Christ
    12) Secret
    13) Racqe (Rachelle)
    14) phoenix
    15) Anntonii
    16)


    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd May.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Terrance
    4) Dragular (Deliang)
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Kevin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Derrick Tan
    10) Tommy6826
    11) Dayao
    12) David Wang
    13) vin_chia (Victor)
    14) David (alcuard)
    15) Adifa
    16) Fara

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th May.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Bedok North Sec. School Hall - MAP



    Court : 3 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) hyper-V
    5) leostar
    6) Leslie
    7) Dayao
    8) Orange
    9) Seansj
    10) Secret
    11) Silver
    12) Adifa
    13) Fara
    14) Bern
    15) ahtay
    16) Baldwin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th May'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Irwan
    2) Kevin
    3) Edmundt
    4) Adifa
    5) Fara
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Dayao
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)Liang
    Date/Day : 13th May.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-MAP
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Fara
    5) Adifa
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) dayao
    8) Orange
    9) tanlee
    10) Koh (tanlee'friend)
    11) Irwan
    12) Silver
    13) ahtay
    14) Kevin
    15) Bern
    16) sunscreen
    17) vin_chia (Victor)
    18)
    19)
    20)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 04-30-2011 at 03:51 AM.

  4. #2588
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,898
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 3rd May.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Terrance
    4) Dragular (Deliang)
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Kevin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Derrick Tan
    10) Tommy6826
    11) Dayao
    12) David Wang
    13) vin_chia (Victor)
    14) David (alcuard)
    15) Adifa
    16) Fara

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th May.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Bedok North Sec. School Hall - MAP
    Court : 3 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Konafan
    2) SudhakarM
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) hyper-V
    5) leostar
    6) Leslie
    7) Dayao
    8) Orange
    9) Seansj
    10) Secret
    11) Silver
    12) Adifa
    13) Fara
    14) Bern
    15) ahtay
    16) Baldwin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th May'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Irwan
    2) Kevin
    3) Edmundt
    4) Adifa
    5) Fara
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Dayao
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)Liang
    Date/Day : 13th May.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-MAP
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Fara
    5) Adifa
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) dayao
    8) Orange
    9) tanlee
    10) Koh (tanlee'friend)
    11) Irwan
    12) Silver
    13) ahtay
    14) Kevin
    15) Bern
    16) sunscreen
    17) vin_chia (Victor)
    18) Blindaim
    19) Laxs1980 (Hari)
    20)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  5. #2589
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,898
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 3rd May.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Terrance
    4) Dragular (Deliang)
    5) Edmundt
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Kevin
    8) Lawrence
    9) Derrick Tan
    10) Tommy6826
    11) Dayao
    12) David Wang
    13) vin_chia (Victor)
    14) David (alcuard)
    15) Adifa
    16) Fara

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th May.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Bedok North Sec. School Hall - MAP
    Court : 3 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Konafan
    2) SudhakarM
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) hyper-V
    5) leostar
    6) Leslie
    7) Dayao
    8) Orange
    9) Seansj
    10) Secret
    11) Silver
    12) Adifa
    13) Fara
    14) Bern
    15) ahtay
    16) Baldwin

    Waiting List
    1) vin_chia (Victor)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th May'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Irwan
    2) Kevin
    3) Edmundt
    4) Adifa
    5) Fara
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Dayao
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)Liang
    Date/Day : 13th May.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-MAP
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Fara
    5) Adifa
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) dayao
    8) Orange
    9) tanlee
    10) Koh (tanlee'friend)
    11) Irwan
    12) Silver
    13) ahtay
    14) Kevin
    15) Bern
    16) sunscreen
    17) vin_chia (Victor)
    18) Blindaim
    19) Laxs1980 (Hari)
    20)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  6. #2590
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,898
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 3rd May.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Terrance
    3) Dragular (Deliang)
    4) Insaint (Michael)
    5) Kevin
    6) Lawrence
    7) Derrick Tan
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Dayao
    10) David Wang
    11) vin_chia (Victor)
    12) David (alcuard)
    13) Adifa
    14) Fara
    15) Anntonii
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th May.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Bedok North Sec. School Hall - MAP
    Court : 3 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Konafan
    2) SudhakarM
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) hyper-V
    5) leostar
    6) Leslie
    7) Dayao
    8) Orange
    9) Seansj
    10) Secret
    11) Silver
    12) Adifa
    13) Fara
    14) Bern
    15) ahtay
    16) Baldwin

    Waiting List
    1) vin_chia (Victor)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th May'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Irwan
    2) Kevin
    3) Edmundt
    4) Adifa
    5) Fara
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Dayao
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)Liang
    Date/Day : 13th May.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-MAP
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Fara
    5) Adifa
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) dayao
    8) Orange
    9) tanlee
    10) Koh (tanlee'friend)
    11) Irwan
    12) Silver
    13) ahtay
    14) Kevin
    15) Bern
    16) sunscreen
    17) vin_chia (Victor)
    18) Blindaim
    19) Laxs1980 (Hari)
    20)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 05-02-2011 at 02:41 AM.

  7. #2591
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2008
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    221
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 3rd May.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Terrance
    3) Dragular (Deliang)
    4) Insaint (Michael)
    5) Kevin
    6) Lawrence
    7) Derrick Tan
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Dayao
    10) David Wang
    11) vin_chia (Victor)
    12) David (alcuard)
    13) Adifa
    14) Fara
    15) Anntonii
    16) Seansj

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th May.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Bedok North Sec. School Hall - MAP
    Court : 3 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Konafan
    2) SudhakarM
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) hyper-V
    5) leostar
    6) Leslie
    7) Dayao
    8) Orange
    9) Seansj
    10) Secret
    11) Silver
    12) Adifa
    13) Fara
    14) Bern
    15) ahtay
    16) Baldwin

    Waiting List
    1) vin_chia (Victor)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th May'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Irwan
    2) Kevin
    3) Edmundt
    4) Adifa
    5) Fara
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Dayao
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)Liang
    Date/Day : 13th May.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-MAP
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Fara
    5) Adifa
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) dayao
    8) Orange
    9) tanlee
    10) Koh (tanlee'friend)
    11) Irwan
    12) Silver
    13) ahtay
    14) Kevin
    15) Bern
    16) sunscreen
    17) vin_chia (Victor)
    18) Blindaim
    19) Laxs1980 (Hari)
    20)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Saw an empty slot for tomorrow. I am able to make it. Sent an sms to you.

  8. #2592
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    Northeast Singapore
    Posts
    288
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 3rd May.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Terrance
    3) Dragular (Deliang)
    4) Insaint (Michael)
    5) Kevin
    6) Lawrence
    7) Derrick Tan
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Dayao
    10) David Wang
    11) vin_chia (Victor)
    12) David (alcuard)
    13) Adifa
    14) Fara
    15) Anntonii
    16) Seansj

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th May.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Bedok North Sec. School Hall - MAP
    Court : 3 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Konafan
    2) SudhakarM
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) hyper-V
    5) leostar
    6) Leslie
    7) Dayao
    8) Orange
    9) Seansj
    10) Secret
    11) Silver
    12) Adifa
    13) Fara
    14) Bern
    15) ahtay
    16) Baldwin

    Waiting List
    1) vin_chia (Victor)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th May'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Irwan
    2) Kevin
    3) Edmundt
    4) Adifa
    5) Fara
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Dayao
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)Liang
    [/INDENT][INDENT]Date/Day : 13th May.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-MAP
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Fara
    5) Adifa
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) dayao
    8) Orange
    9) tanlee
    10) Koh (tanlee'friend)
    11) Irwan
    12) Silver
    13) ahtay
    14) Kevin
    15) Bern
    16) sunscreen
    17) vin_chia (Victor)
    18) Blindaim
    19) Laxs1980 (Hari)
    20) ken

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  9. #2593
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    136
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Removing ahtay from May 8th, replacing with vin_chia (Victor).

    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 3rd May.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Terrance
    3) Dragular (Deliang)
    4) Insaint (Michael)
    5) Kevin
    6) Lawrence
    7) Derrick Tan
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Dayao
    10) David Wang
    11) vin_chia (Victor)
    12) David (alcuard)
    13) Adifa
    14) Fara
    15) Anntonii
    16) Seansj

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th May.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Bedok North Sec. School Hall - MAP
    Court : 3 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Konafan
    2) SudhakarM
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) hyper-V
    5) leostar
    6) Leslie
    7) Dayao
    8) Orange
    9) Seansj
    10) Secret
    11) Silver
    12) Adifa
    13) Fara
    14) Bern
    15) vin_chia (Victor)
    16) Baldwin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th May'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Irwan
    2) Kevin
    3) Edmundt
    4) Adifa
    5) Fara
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Dayao
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)Liang
    Date/Day : 13th May.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-MAP
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Fara
    5) Adifa
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) dayao
    8) Orange
    9) tanlee
    10) Koh (tanlee'friend)
    11) Irwan
    12) Silver
    13) ahtay
    14) Kevin
    15) Bern
    16) sunscreen
    17) vin_chia (Victor)
    18) Blindaim
    19) Laxs1980 (Hari)
    20) ken

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  10. #2594
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2005
    Location
    Singapore, Woodlands
    Posts
    51
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 3rd May.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Terrance
    3) Dragular (Deliang)
    4) Insaint (Michael)
    5) Kevin
    6) Lawrence
    7) Derrick Tan
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Dayao
    10) David Wang
    11) vin_chia (Victor)
    12) David (alcuard)
    13) Adifa
    14) Fara
    15) Anntonii
    16) Seansj

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th May.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Bedok North Sec. School Hall - MAP
    Court : 3 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Konafan
    2) SudhakarM
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) hyper-V
    5) Leslie
    6) Dayao
    7) Orange
    8) Seansj
    9) Secret
    10) Silver
    11) Adifa
    12) Fara
    13) Bern
    14) vin_chia (Victor)
    15) Baldwin
    16)
    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th May'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Irwan
    2) Kevin
    3) Edmundt
    4) Adifa
    5) Fara
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) Dayao
    8) Tommy6826
    9) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)Liang

    Date/Day : 13th May.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-MAP
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Fara
    5) Adifa
    6) Insaint (Michael)
    7) dayao
    8) Orange
    9) tanlee
    10) Koh (tanlee'friend)
    11) Irwan
    12) Silver
    13) ahtay
    14) Kevin
    15) Bern
    16) sunscreen
    17) vin_chia (Victor)
    18) Blindaim
    19) Laxs1980 (Hari)
    20) ken

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  11. #2595
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,898
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 8th May.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Bedok North Sec. School Hall - MAP
    Court : 3 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Konafan
    2) SudhakarM
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) hyper-V
    5) Leslie
    6) Dayao
    7) Orange
    8) Seansj
    9) Secret
    10) Silver
    11) Baldwin
    12) vin_chia (Victor)
    13) Bern
    14) Anntonii
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th May'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Liang
    3) Kevin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Dayao
    7) Tommy6826
    8) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day : 13th May.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-MAP
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Insaint (Michael)
    5) dayao
    6) Orange
    7) tanlee
    8) Koh (tanlee'friend)
    9) Silver
    10) ahtay
    11) Kevin
    12) Bern
    13) sunscreen
    14) vin_chia (Victor)
    15) Blindaim
    16) Laxs1980 (Hari)
    17) ken
    18)
    19)
    20)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 05-03-2011 at 10:23 AM.

  12. #2596
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,898
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 8th May.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Bedok North Sec. School Hall - MAP
    Court : 3 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Konafan
    2) SudhakarM
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) hyper-V
    5) Leslie
    6) Dayao
    7) Orange
    8) Seansj
    9) Secret
    10) Silver
    11) Baldwin
    12) vin_chia (Victor)
    13) Bern
    14) Anntonii
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th May'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Liang
    3) Kevin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Dayao
    7) Tommy6826
    8) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day : 13th May.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-MAP
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Insaint (Michael)
    5) dayao
    6) Orange
    7) tanlee
    8) Koh (tanlee'friend)
    9) Silver
    10) ahtay
    11) Kevin
    12) Bern
    13) sunscreen
    14) vin_chia (Victor)
    15) Blindaim
    16) Laxs1980 (Hari)
    17) ken
    18)
    19)
    20)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 17th May.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall
    Court : 3 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) vin_chia (Victor)
    4) hyper-V
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Dayao
    7) Orange
    8) Seansj
    9) tanlee
    10) Silver
    11) qinglong
    12) Weida
    13) Terrance
    14) Anntonii
    15) Edmundt
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)



  13. #2597
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    481
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 8th May.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Bedok North Sec. School Hall - MAP
    Court : 3 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Konafan
    2) SudhakarM
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) hyper-V
    5) Leslie
    6) Dayao
    7) Orange
    8) Seansj
    9) Secret
    10) Silver
    11) Baldwin
    12) vin_chia (Victor)
    13) Bern
    14) Anntonii
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th May'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Liang
    3) Kevin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Dayao
    7) Tommy6826
    8) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day : 13th May.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-MAP
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Insaint (Michael)
    5) dayao
    6) Orange
    7) tanlee
    8) Koh (tanlee'friend)
    9) Silver
    10) ahtay
    11) Kevin
    12) Bern
    13) sunscreen
    14) vin_chia (Victor)
    15) Blindaim
    16) Laxs1980 (Hari)
    17) ken
    18)
    19)
    20)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 17th May.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall
    Court : 3 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) vin_chia (Victor)
    4) hyper-V
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Dayao
    7) Orange
    8) Seansj
    9) tanlee
    10) Silver
    11) qinglong
    12) Weida
    13) Terrance
    14) Anntonii
    15) Edmundt
    16) Bern

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)



  14. #2598
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,898
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 8th May.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Bedok North Sec. School Hall - MAP
    Court : 3 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Konafan
    2) SudhakarM
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) hyper-V
    5) Leslie
    6) Dayao
    7) Orange
    8) Seansj
    9) Secret
    10) Silver
    11) Baldwin
    12) vin_chia (Victor)
    13) Bern
    14) Anntonii
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th May'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Liang
    3) Kevin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Dayao
    7) Tommy6826
    8) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day : 13th May.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-MAP
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Insaint (Michael)
    5) dayao
    6) Orange
    7) tanlee
    8) Koh (tanlee'friend)
    9) Silver
    10) ahtay
    11) Kevin
    12) Bern
    13) sunscreen
    14) vin_chia (Victor)
    15) Blindaim
    16) Laxs1980 (Hari)
    17) ken
    18)
    19)
    20)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 17th May.'11 Tuesday (Vesak Day)
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall
    Court : 3 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) vin_chia (Victor)
    4) hyper-V
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Dayao
    7) Orange
    8) Seansj
    9) tanlee
    10) Silver
    11) qinglong
    12) Weida
    13) Terrance
    14) Anntonii
    15) Edmundt
    16) Bern

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 19th May.'11 Thursday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Lawrence
    3) Kevin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Terrance
    6) Derrick Tan
    7) dayao
    8) tommy6826
    9) vin_chia (Victor)
    10) Bern
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) Konafan
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  15. #2599
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,898
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 8th May.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Bedok North Sec. School Hall - MAP
    Court : 3 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Konafan
    2) SudhakarM
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) hyper-V
    5) Leslie
    6) Dayao
    7) Orange
    8) Seansj
    9) Secret
    10) Silver
    11) Baldwin
    12) vin_chia (Victor)
    13) Bern
    14) Anntonii
    15) Laxs1980 (Hari)

    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th May'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Liang
    3) Kevin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Dayao
    7) Tommy6826
    8) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day : 13th May.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-MAP
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Insaint (Michael)
    5) dayao
    6) Orange
    7) tanlee
    8) Koh (tanlee'friend)
    9) Silver
    10) ahtay
    11) Kevin
    12) Bern
    13) sunscreen
    14) vin_chia (Victor)
    15) Blindaim
    16) Laxs1980 (Hari)
    17) ken
    18)
    19)
    20)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 17th May.'11 Tuesday (Vesak Day)
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall
    Court : 3 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) vin_chia (Victor)
    4) hyper-V
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Dayao
    7) Orange
    8) Seansj
    9) tanlee
    10) Silver
    11) qinglong
    12) Weida
    13) Terrance
    14) Anntonii
    15) Edmundt
    16) Bern

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 19th May.'11 Thursday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Lawrence
    3) Kevin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Terrance
    6) Derrick Tan
    7) dayao
    8) tommy6826
    9) vin_chia (Victor)
    10) Bern
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) Konafan
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  16. #2600
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,898
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 8th May.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Bedok North Sec. School Hall - MAP
    Court : 3 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Konafan
    2) SudhakarM
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) hyper-V
    5) Leslie
    6) Dayao
    7) Orange
    8) Seansj
    9) Secret
    10) Silver
    11) Baldwin
    12) vin_chia (Victor)
    13) Bern
    14) Anntonii
    15) Laxs1980 (Hari)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th May'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Liang
    3) Kevin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Dayao
    7) Tommy6826
    8) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day : 13th May.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-MAP
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Insaint (Michael)
    5) dayao
    6) Orange
    7) tanlee
    8) Koh (tanlee'friend)
    9) Silver
    10) ahtay
    11) Kevin
    12) Bern
    13) sunscreen
    14) vin_chia (Victor)
    15) Blindaim
    16) Laxs1980 (Hari)
    17) ken
    18)
    19)
    20)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 17th May.'11 Tuesday (Vesak Day)
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall
    Court : 3 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) vin_chia (Victor)
    4) hyper-V
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Dayao
    7) Orange
    8) Seansj
    9) tanlee
    10) Silver
    11) qinglong
    12) Weida
    13) Terrance
    14) Anntonii
    15) Edmundt
    16) Bern

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 19th May.'11 Thursday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Lawrence
    3) Kevin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Terrance
    6) Derrick Tan
    7) dayao
    8) tommy6826
    9) vin_chia (Victor)
    10) Bern
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) Konafan
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  17. #2601
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    in my house
    Posts
    204
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 8th May.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Bedok North Sec. School Hall - MAP
    Court : 3 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (3.00pm-6.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Konafan
    2) SudhakarM
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) hyper-V
    5) Leslie
    6) Dayao
    7) Orange
    8) Seansj
    9) Secret
    10) Silver
    11) Baldwin
    12) vin_chia (Victor)
    13) Bern
    14) Anntonii
    15) Laxs1980 (Hari)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th May'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Liang
    3) Kevin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Dayao
    7) Tommy6826
    8) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day : 13th May.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-MAP
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Insaint (Michael)
    5) dayao
    6) Orange
    7) tanlee
    8) Koh (tanlee'friend)
    9) Silver
    10) ahtay
    11) Kevin
    12) Bern
    13) sunscreen
    14) vin_chia (Victor)
    15) Blindaim
    16) Laxs1980 (Hari)
    17) ken
    18)
    19)
    20) dub

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 17th May.'11 Tuesday (Vesak Day)
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall
    Court : 3 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (2.00pm-5.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Konafan
    3) vin_chia (Victor)
    4) hyper-V
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Dayao
    7) Orange
    8) Seansj
    9) tanlee
    10) Silver
    11) qinglong
    12) Weida
    13) Terrance
    14) Anntonii
    15) Edmundt
    16) Bern

    Waiting List
    1) dub
    2)


    Date/Day : 19th May.'11 Thursday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Lawrence
    3) Kevin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Terrance
    6) Derrick Tan
    7) dayao
    8) tommy6826
    9) vin_chia (Victor)
    10) Bern
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) Konafan
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    [/QUOTE]

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 10:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 12:23 PM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 05:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 06:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 10:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •