User Tag List

Page 177 of 289 FirstFirst ... 77 127 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 227 277 ... LastLast
Results 2,993 to 3,009 of 4911
  1. #2993
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,892
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 4th Sept.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Tampines Changkat CC (
    Tampines St. 11
    )
    Court : 2 (1.00pm-4.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 3 (1.00pm-4.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Silver
    3) Terrance
    4) tigerr1001
    5) Irwan

    6) Bern
    7) Konafan
    8) Seansj
    9) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    10) hyper-V
    11) Clement (KS friend)
    12) Kenneth (WL friend)
    13) jhlim
    14) Speedray
    15) Vinzi
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 9th Sept.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Gregory
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Irwan
    15) Konafan
    16) boon963
    17) Leslie
    18) Dhomosapien
    19)
    Dhomosapien's frenz

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 11th Sept.'11 / Sunday
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (12.00pm-2.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (12.00pm-2.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax
    Please note no drinks provided for this session

    1) Silver (KS)-Organiser

    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern

    5) Clement
    6) Gregory
    7) Irwan

    8) Derrick
    9) Terrance
    10) Kok Seong
    11) hyper-V
    12) Seansj
    13) Adifa
    14)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 13th Sept.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs

    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Speedray
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Kiefer

    7) Lawrence
    8) Bern
    9) tommy6826
    10) dayao
    11) Irwan
    12) Terrance
    13) Insaint (Michael)
    14) KC (Michael's friend)
    15) Seansj
    16) David Wang

    Waiting List

    1) qinglong
    2) tigerr1001

  2. #2994
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,892
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 4th Sept.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Tampines Changkat CC (
    Tampines St. 11
    )
    Court : 2 (1.00pm-4.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 3 (1.00pm-4.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Silver
    3) Terrance
    4) tigerr1001
    5) Irwan

    6) Bern
    7) Konafan
    8) Seansj
    9) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    10) hyper-V
    11) Clement (KS friend)
    12) Kenneth (WL friend)
    13) jhlim
    14) Speedray
    15) Adifa
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 9th Sept.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Gregory
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Irwan
    15) Konafan
    16) boon963
    17) Leslie
    18) Dhomosapien
    19)
    Dhomosapien's frenz

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 11th Sept.'11 / Sunday
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (12.00pm-2.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (12.00pm-2.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax
    Please note no drinks provided for this session

    1) Silver (KS)-Organiser

    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern

    5) Clement
    6) Gregory
    7) Irwan

    8) Derrick
    9) Terrance
    10) Kok Seong
    11) hyper-V
    12) Seansj
    13) Adifa
    14)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 13th Sept.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs

    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Speedray
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Kiefer

    7) Lawrence
    8) Bern
    9) tommy6826
    10) dayao
    11) Irwan
    12) Terrance
    13) Insaint (Michael)
    14) KC (Michael's friend)
    15) Seansj
    16) David Wang

    Waiting List

    1) qinglong
    2) tigerr1001

  3. #2995
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2008
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    221
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 4th Sept.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Tampines Changkat CC (
    Tampines St. 11
    )
    Court : 2 (1.00pm-4.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 3 (1.00pm-4.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Silver
    3) Terrance
    4) tigerr1001
    5) Irwan

    6) Bern
    7) Konafan
    8)
    9) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    10) hyper-V
    11) Clement (KS friend)
    12) Kenneth (WL friend)
    13) jhlim
    14) Speedray
    15) Adifa
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 9th Sept.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Gregory
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Irwan
    15) Konafan
    16) boon963
    17) Leslie
    18) Dhomosapien
    19)
    Dhomosapien's frenz

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 11th Sept.'11 / Sunday
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (12.00pm-2.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (12.00pm-2.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax
    Please note no drinks provided for this session

    1) Silver (KS)-Organiser

    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern

    5) Clement
    6) Gregory
    7) Irwan

    8) Derrick
    9) Terrance
    10) Kok Seong
    11) hyper-V
    12) Seansj
    13) Adifa
    14)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 13th Sept.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs

    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Speedray
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Kiefer

    7) Lawrence
    8) Bern
    9) tommy6826
    10) dayao
    11) Irwan
    12) Terrance
    13) Insaint (Michael)
    14) KC (Michael's friend)
    15) Seansj
    16) David Wang

    Waiting List

    1) qinglong
    2) tigerr1001


    Derrick as mentioned in my sms i have family issue to settle in malaysia, so cant make it. Not ure whether you received it cause i sent it from msia. so i removed it. paiseh paiseh.
    Last edited by seansj; 09-03-2011 at 09:10 AM.

  4. #2996
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2008
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    226
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 4th Sept.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Tampines Changkat CC (
    Tampines St. 11
    )
    Court : 2 (1.00pm-4.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 3 (1.00pm-4.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Silver
    3) Terrance
    4) tigerr1001
    5) Irwan

    6) Bern
    7) Konafan
    8) Weida
    9) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    10) hyper-V
    11) Clement (KS friend)
    12) Kenneth (WL friend)
    13) jhlim
    14) Speedray
    15) Adifa
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 9th Sept.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Gregory
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Irwan
    15) Konafan
    16) boon963
    17) Leslie
    18) Dhomosapien
    19)
    Dhomosapien's frenz

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 11th Sept.'11 / Sunday
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (12.00pm-2.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (12.00pm-2.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax
    Please note no drinks provided for this session

    1) Silver (KS)-Organiser

    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern

    5) Clement
    6) Gregory
    7) Irwan

    8) Derrick
    9) Terrance
    10) Kok Seong
    11) hyper-V
    12) Seansj
    13) Adifa
    14)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 13th Sept.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs

    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Speedray
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Kiefer

    7) Lawrence
    8) Bern
    9) tommy6826
    10) dayao
    11) Irwan
    12) Terrance
    13) Insaint (Michael)
    14) KC (Michael's friend)
    15) Seansj
    16) David Wang

    Waiting List

    1) qinglong
    2) tigerr1001

  5. #2997
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,892
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 4th Sept.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Tampines Changkat CC (
    Tampines St. 11
    )
    Court : 2 (1.00pm-4.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 3 (1.00pm-4.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Silver
    3) Terrance
    4) tigerr1001
    5) Irwan

    6) Bern
    7) Konafan
    8) Weida
    9) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    10) hyper-V
    11) Adifa
    12) Kenneth (WL friend)
    13) jhlim
    14) Speedray
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 9th Sept.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Gregory
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Irwan
    15) Konafan
    16) boon963
    17) Leslie
    18) Dhomosapien
    19)
    Dhomosapien's frenz

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 11th Sept.'11 / Sunday
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (12.00pm-2.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (12.00pm-2.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax
    Please note no drinks provided for this session

    1) Silver (KS)-Organiser

    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern

    5) Clement
    6) Gregory
    7) Irwan

    8) Derrick
    9) Terrance
    10) Kok Seong
    11) hyper-V
    12) Seansj
    13) Adifa
    14)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 13th Sept.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs

    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Speedray
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Kiefer

    7) Lawrence
    8) Bern
    9) tommy6826
    10) dayao
    11) Irwan
    12) Terrance
    13) Insaint (Michael)
    14) KC (Michael's friend)
    15) Seansj
    16) David Wang

    Waiting List

    1) qinglong
    2) tigerr1001

  6. #2998
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,892
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 4th Sept.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Tampines Changkat CC (
    Tampines St. 11
    )
    Court : 2 (1.00pm-4.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 3 (1.00pm-4.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Silver
    3) Terrance
    4) tigerr1001
    5) Irwan

    6) Bern
    7) Konafan
    8) Weida
    9) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    10) hyper-V
    11) Adifa
    12) Kenneth (WL friend)
    13) jhlim
    14) Speedray
    15) Bernardlee
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 9th Sept.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Gregory
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Irwan
    15) Konafan
    16) boon963
    17) Leslie
    18) Dhomosapien
    19)
    Dhomosapien's frenz

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 11th Sept.'11 / Sunday
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (12.00pm-2.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (12.00pm-2.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax
    Please note no drinks provided for this session

    1) Silver (KS)-Organiser

    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern

    5) Clement
    6) Gregory
    7) Irwan

    8) Derrick
    9) Terrance
    10) Kok Seong
    11) hyper-V
    12) Seansj
    13) Adifa
    14)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 13th Sept.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs

    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Speedray
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Kiefer

    7) Lawrence
    8) Bern
    9) tommy6826
    10) dayao
    11) Irwan
    12) Terrance
    13) Insaint (Michael)
    14) KC (Michael's friend)
    15) Seansj
    16) David Wang

    Waiting List

    1) qinglong
    2) tigerr1001

  7. #2999
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,892
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 4th Sept.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Tampines Changkat CC (
    Tampines St. 11
    )
    Court : 2 (1.00pm-4.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 3 (1.00pm-4.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Silver
    3) Terrance
    4) tigerr1001
    5) Irwan

    6) Bern
    7) Konafan
    8) Weida
    9) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    10) hyper-V
    11) Adifa
    12) Kenneth (WL friend)
    13) jhlim
    14) Speedray
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 9th Sept.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Gregory
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Irwan
    15) Konafan
    16) boon963
    17) Leslie
    18) Dhomosapien
    19)
    Dhomosapien's frenz

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 11th Sept.'11 / Sunday
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (12.00pm-2.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (12.00pm-2.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax
    Please note no drinks provided for this session

    1) Silver (KS)-Organiser

    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern

    5) Clement
    6) Gregory
    7) Irwan

    8) Derrick
    9) Terrance
    10) Kok Seong
    11) hyper-V
    12) Seansj
    13) Adifa
    14)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 13th Sept.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs

    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Speedray
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Kiefer

    7) Lawrence
    8) Bern
    9) tommy6826
    10) dayao
    11) Irwan
    12) Terrance
    13) Insaint (Michael)
    14) KC (Michael's friend)
    15) Seansj
    16) David Wang

    Waiting List

    1) qinglong
    2) tigerr1001

  8. #3000
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,892
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 9th Sept.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Gregory
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Irwan
    15) Konafan
    16) boon963
    17) Leslie
    18) Dhomosapien
    19)
    Dhomosapien's frenz

    Waiting List

    1) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    2)


    Date/Day : 11th Sept.'11 / Sunday
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (12.00pm-2.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (12.00pm-2.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax
    Please note no drinks provided for this session

    1) Silver (KS)-Organiser

    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern

    5) Clement
    6) Gregory
    7) Irwan

    8) Derrick
    9) Terrance
    10) Kok Seong
    11) hyper-V
    12) Seansj
    13) Adifa
    14)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 13th Sept.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs

    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Speedray
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Kiefer

    7) Lawrence
    8) Bern
    9) tommy6826
    10) dayao
    11) Irwan
    12) Terrance
    13) Insaint (Michael)
    14) KC (Michael's friend)
    15) Seansj
    16) David Wang

    Waiting List

    1) qinglong
    2) tigerr1001


    Date/Day : 16th Sept.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Gregory
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Irwan
    15) Konafan
    16) Leslie
    17) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    18)


    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


  9. #3001
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2010
    Location
    East
    Posts
    8
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 9th Sept.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Gregory
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Irwan
    15) Konafan
    16) boon963
    17) Leslie
    18) Dhomosapien
    19)
    Dhomosapien's frenz

    Waiting List

    1) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    2) kilometrico


    Date/Day : 11th Sept.'11 / Sunday
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (12.00pm-2.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (12.00pm-2.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax
    Please note no drinks provided for this session

    1) Silver (KS)-Organiser

    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern

    5) Clement
    6) Gregory
    7) Irwan

    8) Derrick
    9) Terrance
    10) Kok Seong
    11) hyper-V
    12) Seansj
    13) Adifa
    14)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 13th Sept.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs

    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Speedray
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Kiefer

    7) Lawrence
    8) Bern
    9) tommy6826
    10) dayao
    11) Irwan
    12) Terrance
    13) Insaint (Michael)
    14) KC (Michael's friend)
    15) Seansj
    16) David Wang

    Waiting List

    1) qinglong
    2) tigerr1001
    3) kilometrico

    Date/Day : 16th Sept.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Gregory
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Irwan
    15) Konafan
    16) Leslie
    17) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    18)


    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


  10. #3002
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,892
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 9th Sept.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Bern
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Gregory
    9) Seansj
    10) Konafan
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) Adifa
    14) Fara
    15) boon963
    16) Leslie
    17) Dhomosapien
    18)
    Dhomosapien's frenz
    19) Kenny (Seansj' friend)


    Waiting List

    1) kilometrico
    2)


    Date/Day : 11th Sept.'11 / Sunday
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (12.00pm-2.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (12.00pm-2.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax
    Please note no drinks provided for this session

    1) Silver (KS)-Organiser

    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern

    5) Clement
    6) Gregory
    7) Irwan

    8) Derrick
    9) Terrance
    10) Kok Seong
    11) hyper-V
    12) Seansj
    13) Adifa
    14)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 13th Sept.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs

    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Speedray
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Kiefer

    7) Lawrence
    8) Bern
    9) tommy6826
    10) dayao
    11) Irwan
    12) Terrance
    13) Insaint (Michael)
    14) KC (Michael's friend)
    15) Seansj
    16) David Wang

    Waiting List

    1) qinglong
    2) tigerr1001
    3) kilometrico

    Date/Day : 16th Sept.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Gregory
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Irwan
    15) Konafan
    16) Leslie
    17) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    18)


    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 22nd Sept.'11 Thursday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Wei Lin

    2) Bern
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Kiefer

    7) dayao
    8) Lawrence
    9) Irwan
    10) qinglong
    11) tommy6826
    12) Terrance
    13) Insaint (Michael)
    14) KC (Michael's friend)
    15) Seansj
    16) Speedray

    Waiting List

    1) tigerr1001
    2)




  11. #3003
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2005
    Location
    Eunos (Singapore)
    Posts
    129
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 9th Sept.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Bern
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Gregory
    9) Seansj
    10) Konafan
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) Adifa
    14) Fara
    15) boon963
    16) Leslie
    17) Dhomosapien
    18)
    Dhomosapien's frenz
    19) Kenny (Seansj' friend)


    Waiting List

    1) kilometrico
    2)


    Date/Day : 11th Sept.'11 / Sunday
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (12.00pm-2.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (12.00pm-2.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax
    Please note no drinks provided for this session

    1) Silver (KS)-Organiser

    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern

    5) Clement
    6) Gregory
    7) Irwan

    8) Derrick
    9) Terrance
    10) Kok Seong
    11) hyper-V
    12) Seansj
    13) Adifa
    14)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 13th Sept.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs

    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Speedray
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Kiefer

    7) Lawrence
    8) Bern
    9) tommy6826
    10) dayao
    11) Irwan
    12) Terrance
    13) Insaint (Michael)
    14) KC (Michael's friend)
    15) Seansj
    16) David Wang

    Waiting List

    1) tigerr1001
    2) kilometrico
    3)


    Date/Day : 16th Sept.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Gregory
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Irwan
    15) Konafan
    16) Leslie
    17) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    18)


    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 22nd Sept.'11 Thursday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Wei Lin

    2) Bern
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Kiefer

    7) dayao
    8) Lawrence
    9) Irwan
    10) qinglong
    11) tommy6826
    12) Terrance
    13) Insaint (Michael)
    14) KC (Michael's friend)
    15) Seansj
    16) Speedray

    Waiting List

    1) tigerr1001
    2)

  12. #3004
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,892
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 9th Sept.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Bern
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Seansj
    9) Konafan
    10) Baldwin
    11) Laxs (Hari)
    12) Adifa
    13) Fara
    14) boon963
    15) Leslie
    16) Dhomosapien
    17)
    Dhomosapien's frenz
    18) Kenny (Seansj' friend)


    Waiting List

    1) kilometrico
    2)


    Date/Day : 11th Sept.'11 / Sunday
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (12.00pm-2.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (12.00pm-2.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax
    Please note no drinks provided for this session

    1) Silver (KS)-Organiser-94376503

    2) Adifa
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern

    5) Clement
    6) Gregory
    7) Irwan

    8) Derrick
    9) Terrance
    10) Kok Seong
    11) hyper-V
    12) Seansj
    13)
    14)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 13th Sept.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs

    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Speedray
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Kiefer

    7) Lawrence
    8) Bern
    9) tommy6826
    10) dayao
    11) Irwan
    12) Terrance
    13) Insaint (Michael)
    14) KC (Michael's friend)
    15) Seansj
    16) David Wang

    Waiting List

    1) tigerr1001
    2) kilometrico
    3)


    Date/Day : 16th Sept.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Gregory
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Irwan
    15) Konafan
    16) Leslie
    17) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    18)


    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 22nd Sept.'11 Thursday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Wei Lin

    2) Bern
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Kiefer

    7) dayao
    8) Lawrence
    9) Irwan
    10) qinglong
    11) tommy6826
    12) Terrance
    13) Insaint (Michael)
    14) KC (Michael's friend)
    15) Seansj
    16) Speedray

    Waiting List

    1) tigerr1001
    2)

  13. #3005
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,892
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 9th Sept.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Bern
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Seansj
    9) Konafan
    10) Baldwin
    11) Laxs (Hari)
    12) Adifa
    13) Fara
    14) boon963
    15) Leslie
    16) Dhomosapien
    17)
    Dhomosapien's frenz
    18) Kenny (Seansj' friend)
    19) Kilometrico

    Waiting List

    1)


    Date/Day : 11th Sept.'11 / Sunday
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (12.00pm-2.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (12.00pm-2.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax
    Please note no drinks provided for this session

    1) Silver (KS)-Organiser-94376503

    2) Adifa
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern

    5) Clement
    6) Gregory
    7) Irwan

    8) Derrick
    9) Terrance
    10) Kok Seong
    11) hyper-V
    12) Seansj
    13)
    14)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 13th Sept.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs

    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Speedray
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Kiefer

    7) Lawrence
    8) Bern
    9) tommy6826
    10) dayao
    11) Irwan
    12) Terrance
    13) Insaint (Michael)
    14) KC (Michael's friend)
    15) Seansj
    16) David Wang

    Waiting List

    1) tigerr1001
    2) kilometrico
    3)


    Date/Day : 16th Sept.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Gregory
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Irwan
    15) Konafan
    16) Leslie
    17) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    18)


    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 22nd Sept.'11 Thursday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Wei Lin

    2) Bern
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Kiefer

    7) dayao
    8) Lawrence
    9) Irwan
    10) qinglong
    11) tommy6826
    12) Terrance
    13) Insaint (Michael)
    14) KC (Michael's friend)
    15) Seansj
    16) Speedray

    Waiting List

    1) tigerr1001
    2)

  14. #3006
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Location
    Sg
    Posts
    94
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 9th Sept.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Bern
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Seansj
    9) Konafan
    10) Baldwin
    11) Laxs (Hari)
    12) Adifa
    13) Fara
    14) boon963
    15) Leslie
    16) Dhomosapien
    17)
    Dhomosapien's frenz
    18) Kenny (Seansj' friend)
    19) Kilometrico

    Waiting List

    1)


    Date/Day : 11th Sept.'11 / Sunday
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (12.00pm-2.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (12.00pm-2.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax
    Please note no drinks provided for this session

    1) Silver (KS)-Organiser-94376503

    2) Adifa
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern

    5) Clement
    6) Gregory
    7) Irwan

    8) Derrick
    9) Terrance
    10) Kok Seong
    11) hyper-V
    12) Seansj
    13) xktay
    14)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 13th Sept.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs

    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Speedray
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Kiefer

    7) Lawrence
    8) Bern
    9) tommy6826
    10) dayao
    11) Irwan
    12) Terrance
    13) Insaint (Michael)
    14) KC (Michael's friend)
    15) Seansj
    16) David Wang

    Waiting List

    1) tigerr1001
    2) kilometrico
    3)


    Date/Day : 16th Sept.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Gregory
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Irwan
    15) Konafan
    16) Leslie
    17) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    18)


    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 22nd Sept.'11 Thursday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Wei Lin

    2) Bern
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Kiefer

    7) dayao
    8) Lawrence
    9) Irwan
    10) qinglong
    11) tommy6826
    12) Terrance
    13) Insaint (Michael)
    14) KC (Michael's friend)
    15) Seansj
    16) Speedray

    Waiting List

    1) tigerr1001
    2)

  15. #3007
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,892
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 9th Sept.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Bern
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Seansj
    9) Konafan
    10) Baldwin
    11) Laxs (Hari)
    12) Adifa
    13) Fara
    14) boon963
    15) Leslie
    16) Dhomosapien
    17)
    Dhomosapien's frenz
    18) Kenny (Seansj' friend)
    19) Kilometrico

    Waiting List

    1)


    Date/Day : 11th Sept.'11 / Sunday
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (12.00pm-2.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (12.00pm-2.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax
    Please note no drinks provided for this session

    1) Silver (KS)-Organiser-94376503

    2) Adifa
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern

    5) Clement
    6) Gregory
    7) Irwan

    8) Derrick
    9) Terrance
    10) Kok Seong
    11) hyper-V
    12) Seansj
    13) xktay
    14)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 13th Sept.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs

    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Speedray
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Kiefer

    7) Lawrence
    8) Bern
    9) tommy6826
    10) dayao
    11) Irwan
    12) Terrance
    13) Insaint (Michael)
    14) KC (Michael's friend)
    15) Seansj
    16) David Wang

    Waiting List

    1) tigerr1001
    2) kilometrico
    3)


    Date/Day : 16th Sept.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Gregory
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Irwan
    15) Konafan
    16) Leslie
    17) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    18) Kenneth(Weilin's friend)


    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 22nd Sept.'11 Thursday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Wei Lin

    2) Bern
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Kiefer

    7) dayao
    8) Lawrence
    9) Irwan
    10) qinglong
    11) tommy6826
    12) Terrance
    13) Insaint (Michael)
    14) KC (Michael's friend)
    15) Seansj
    16) Speedray

    Waiting List

    1) tigerr1001
    2)

  16. #3008
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    586
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 11th Sept.'11 / Sunday
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (12.00pm-2.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (12.00pm-2.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax
    Please note no drinks provided for this session

    1) Silver (KS)-Organiser-94376503

    2) Adifa
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern

    5) Clement
    6) Gregory
    7) Irwan

    8) Derrick
    9) Terrance
    10) xktay
    11) hyper-V
    12) Seansj
    13)
    14)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 13th Sept.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs

    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Speedray
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Kiefer

    7) Lawrence
    8) Bern
    9) tommy6826
    10) dayao
    11) Irwan
    12) Terrance
    13) Insaint (Michael)
    14) KC (Michael's friend)
    15) Seansj
    16) David Wang

    Waiting List

    1) tigerr1001
    2) kilometrico
    3)


    Date/Day : 16th Sept.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Gregory
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Irwan
    15) Konafan
    16) Leslie
    17) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    18) Kenneth(Weilin's friend)


    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 22nd Sept.'11 Thursday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Wei Lin

    2) Bern
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Kiefer

    7) dayao
    8) Lawrence
    9) Irwan
    10) qinglong
    11) tommy6826
    12) Terrance
    13) Insaint (Michael)
    14) KC (Michael's friend)
    15) Seansj
    16) Speedray

    Waiting List

    1) tigerr1001
    2)

  17. #3009
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2010
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    295
    Mentioned
    1 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 11th Sept.'11 / Sunday
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (12.00pm-2.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (12.00pm-2.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax
    Please note no drinks provided for this session

    1) Silver (KS)-Organiser-94376503

    2) Seansj
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern

    5) Clement
    6) Gregory
    7) Irwan

    8) Derrick
    9) Terrance
    10) xktay
    11) hyper-V
    12)
    13)
    14)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 13th Sept.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs

    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) Speedray
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Kiefer

    7) Lawrence
    8) Bern
    9) tommy6826
    10) dayao
    11) Irwan
    12) Terrance
    13) Insaint (Michael)
    14) KC (Michael's friend)
    15) Seansj
    16) David Wang

    Waiting List

    1) tigerr1001
    2) kilometrico
    3)


    Date/Day : 16th Sept.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Gregory
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Irwan
    15) Konafan
    16) Leslie
    17) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    18) Kenneth(Weilin's friend)


    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 22nd Sept.'11 Thursday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Wei Lin

    2) Bern
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Kiefer

    7) dayao
    8) Lawrence
    9) Irwan
    10) qinglong
    11) tommy6826
    12) Terrance
    13) Insaint (Michael)
    14) KC (Michael's friend)
    15) Seansj
    16) Speedray

    Waiting List

    1) tigerr1001
    2)


    *KS (Silver), bro I will not be able to make it tomorrow as I have a bad knee injury. Sorry!



Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 10:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 12:23 PM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 05:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 06:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 10:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •