User Tag List

Page 181 of 286 FirstFirst ... 81 131 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 231 281 ... LastLast
Results 3,061 to 3,077 of 4853
  1. #3061
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,835
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 2nd Oct.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (5.30pm-7.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (5.30pm-7.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Silver
    3)
    Laxs (Hari)
    4) Terrance
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Mohd. Haniffa
    7) Edmundt
    8) Kenneth (WL's friend)
    9) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    10) Peter
    11)
    Peter (Haniffa's friend)
    12) Arie (Haniffa's friend)

    13) KS (Terrance's friend)
    +++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++CLOSED+ ++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++

    Date/Day : 7th Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Tampines Sport Hall
    Court : 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 9 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8)
    kilometrico
    9) Bern
    10) Baldwin
    11) Laxs (Hari)
    12) David (alcuard)
    13) Irwan
    14) Konafan
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Kenneth(Weilin's friend)
    17) Kimchi
    18) Seansj

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 11th Oct.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kenneth (WL's friend)
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Kiefer

    7) dayao
    8) Lawrence
    9) Irwan
    10) Konafan
    11) Speedray
    12) Terrance
    13) Insaint (Michael)
    14) KC (Michael's friend)
    15) tommy6826
    16) Edmundt

    Waiting List

    1) kimchi
    2)

    Date/Day : 14th Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Tampines Sport Hall
    Court : 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 9 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8)
    kilometrico
    9) Bern
    10) Baldwin
    11) Laxs (Hari)
    12) David (alcuard)
    13) Irwan
    14) Konafan
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Kenneth(Weilin's friend)
    17) Kimchi
    18) Seansj
    19) Vivian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)



  2. #3062
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,835
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 2nd Oct.'11 Sunday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (5.30pm-7.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (5.30pm-7.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Silver
    3)
    Laxs (Hari)
    4) Terrance
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Mohd. Haniffa
    7) Edmundt
    8) Kenneth (WL's friend)
    9) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    10) Peter
    11)
    Peter (Haniffa's friend)
    12) Arie (Haniffa's friend)

    13) KS (Terrance's friend)
    14) Irwan
    +++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++CLOSED+ ++++++++++++++++++++++++++

    Date/Day : 7th Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Tampines Sport Hall
    Court : 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 9 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8)
    kilometrico
    9) Bern
    10) Baldwin
    11) Laxs (Hari)
    12) David (alcuard)
    13) Irwan
    14) Konafan
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Kenneth(Weilin's friend)
    17) Kimchi
    18) Seansj

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 11th Oct.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kenneth (WL's friend)
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Kiefer

    7) dayao
    8) Lawrence
    9) Irwan
    10) Konafan
    11) Speedray
    12) Terrance
    13) Insaint (Michael)
    14) KC (Michael's friend)
    15) tommy6826
    16) Edmundt

    Waiting List

    1) kimchi
    2)

    Date/Day : 14th Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Tampines Sport Hall
    Court : 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 9 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8)
    kilometrico
    9) Bern
    10) Baldwin
    11) Laxs (Hari)
    12) David (alcuard)
    13) Irwan
    14) Konafan
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Kenneth(Weilin's friend)
    17) Kimchi
    18) Seansj
    19) Vivian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)



  3. #3063
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,835
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session


    Date/Day : 7th Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Tampines Sport Hall
    Court : 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 9 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8)
    kilometrico
    9) Bern
    10) Baldwin
    11) Laxs (Hari)
    12) David (alcuard)
    13) Irwan
    14) Konafan
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Kenneth(Weilin's friend)
    17) Kimchi
    18) Seansj
    19) Peter

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 11th Oct.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kenneth (WL's friend)
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Kiefer

    7) dayao
    8) Lawrence
    9) Irwan
    10) Konafan
    11) Speedray
    12) Terrance
    13) Insaint (Michael)
    14) KC (Michael's friend)
    15) tommy6826
    16) Edmundt

    Waiting List

    1) kimchi
    2)

    Date/Day : 14th Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Tampines Sport Hall
    Court : 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 9 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8)
    kilometrico
    9) Bern
    10) Baldwin
    11) Laxs (Hari)
    12) David (alcuard)
    13) Irwan
    14) Konafan
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Kenneth(Weilin's friend)
    17) Kimchi
    18) Seansj
    19) Vivian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)



  4. #3064
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2010
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    295
    Mentioned
    1 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Next Up-coming Session


    Date/Day : 7th Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Tampines Sport Hall
    Court : 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 9 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8)
    kilometrico
    9) Bern
    10) Baldwin
    11) Laxs (Hari)
    12) David (alcuard)
    13) Irwan
    14) Konafan
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Kenneth(Weilin's friend)
    17) Kimchi
    18) Seansj
    19) Peter

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 11th Oct.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kenneth (WL's friend)
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Kiefer

    7) dayao
    8) Lawrence
    9) Irwan
    10) Konafan
    11) Speedray
    12) Terrance
    13) Insaint (Michael)
    14) KC (Michael's friend)
    15) tommy6826
    16) Edmundt

    Waiting List

    1) kimchi
    2)

    Date/Day : 14th Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Tampines Sport Hall
    Court : 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 9 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8)
    kilometrico
    9) Bern
    10) Baldwin
    11) Laxs (Hari)
    12) David (alcuard)
    13) Irwan
    14) Konafan
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Kenneth(Weilin's friend)
    17) Kimchi
    18) Seansj
    19) Vivian

    Waiting List
    1) Md Haniffa
    2) Fara


  5. #3065
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2005
    Location
    Singapore, Woodlands
    Posts
    51
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Next Up-coming Session


    Date/Day : 7th Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Tampines Sport Hall
    Court : 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 9 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8)
    kilometrico
    9) Bern
    10) Baldwin
    11) Laxs (Hari)
    12) David (alcuard)
    13) Irwan
    14) Konafan
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Kenneth(Weilin's friend)
    17) Kimchi
    18) Seansj
    19)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 11th Oct.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kenneth (WL's friend)
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Kiefer

    7) dayao
    8) Lawrence
    9) Irwan
    10) Konafan
    11) Speedray
    12) Terrance
    13) Insaint (Michael)
    14) KC (Michael's friend)
    15) tommy6826
    16) Edmundt

    Waiting List

    1) kimchi
    2)

    Date/Day : 14th Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Tampines Sport Hall
    Court : 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 9 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8)
    kilometrico
    9) Bern
    10) Baldwin
    11) Laxs (Hari)
    12) David (alcuard)
    13) Irwan
    14) Konafan
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Kenneth(Weilin's friend)
    17) Kimchi
    18) Seansj
    19) Vivian

    Waiting List
    1) Md Haniffa
    2) Fara


  6. #3066
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Location
    SG - East
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default removed dayao from 7th Oct game.

    Next Up-coming Session


    Date/Day : 7th Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Tampines Sport Hall
    Court : 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 9 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7)
    8)
    kilometrico
    9) Bern
    10) Baldwin
    11) Laxs (Hari)
    12) David (alcuard)
    13) Irwan
    14) Konafan
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Kenneth(Weilin's friend)
    17) Kimchi
    18) Seansj
    19)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 11th Oct.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kenneth (WL's friend)
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Kiefer

    7) dayao
    8) Lawrence
    9) Irwan
    10) Konafan
    11) Speedray
    12) Terrance
    13) Insaint (Michael)
    14) KC (Michael's friend)
    15) tommy6826
    16) Edmundt

    Waiting List

    1) kimchi
    2)

    Date/Day : 14th Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Tampines Sport Hall
    Court : 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 9 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8)
    kilometrico
    9) Bern
    10) Baldwin
    11) Laxs (Hari)
    12) David (alcuard)
    13) Irwan
    14) Konafan
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Kenneth(Weilin's friend)
    17) Kimchi
    18) Seansj
    19) Vivian

    Waiting List
    1) Md Haniffa
    2) Fara


  7. #3067
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,835
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 7th Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Tampines Sport Hall
    Court : 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 9 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7)
    kilometrico
    8) Bern
    9) Baldwin
    10) Laxs (Hari)
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Irwan
    13) Konafan
    14) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    15) Kenneth(Weilin's friend)
    16) Kimchi
    17) Seansj
    18) Peter (pkng5)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 11th Oct.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kenneth (WL's friend)
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Kiefer

    7) dayao
    8) Lawrence
    9) Irwan
    10) Konafan
    11) Speedray
    12) Terrance
    13) Insaint (Michael)
    14) KC (Michael's friend)
    15) tommy6826
    16) Edmundt

    Waiting List

    1) kimchi
    2)

    Date/Day : 14th Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Tampines Sport Hall
    Court : 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 9 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8)
    kilometrico
    9) Bern
    10) Baldwin
    11) Laxs (Hari)
    12) David (alcuard)
    13) Irwan
    14) Konafan
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Kenneth(Weilin's friend)
    17) Kimchi
    18) Seansj
    19) Vivian

    Waiting List
    1) Md Haniffa
    2) Fara



  8. #3068
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Location
    kembangan
    Posts
    36
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 7th Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Tampines Sport Hall
    Court : 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 9 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7)
    kilometrico
    8) Bern
    9) Baldwin
    10) Laxs (Hari)
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Irwan
    13) Konafan
    14) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    15) Kenneth(Weilin's friend)
    16) Kimchi
    17) Seansj
    18) Peter (pkng5)

    Waiting List
    1)
    Sandesh Gitte (92994714 , First timer)
    2)

    Date/Day : 11th Oct.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kenneth (WL's friend)
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Kiefer

    7) dayao
    8) Lawrence
    9) Irwan
    10) Konafan
    11) Speedray
    12) Terrance
    13) Insaint (Michael)
    14) KC (Michael's friend)
    15) tommy6826
    16) Edmundt

    Waiting List

    1) kimchi
    2) Sandesh Gitte (92994714 , First timer)

    Date/Day : 14th Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Tampines Sport Hall
    Court : 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 9 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8)
    kilometrico
    9) Bern
    10) Baldwin
    11) Laxs (Hari)
    12) David (alcuard)
    13) Irwan
    14) Konafan
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Kenneth(Weilin's friend)
    17) Kimchi
    18) Seansj
    19) Vivian

    Waiting List
    1) Md Haniffa
    2) Fara

  9. #3069
    Regular Member tanleels's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2006
    Location
    Tampines, Singapore
    Posts
    923
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 7th Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Tampines Sport Hall
    Court : 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 9 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2)
    Sandesh Gitte (92994714 , First timer)
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7)
    kilometrico
    8) Bern
    9) Baldwin
    10) Laxs (Hari)
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Irwan
    13) Konafan
    14) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    15) Kenneth(Weilin's friend)
    16) Kimchi
    17) Seansj
    18) Peter (pkng5)

    Waiting List


    Date/Day : 11th Oct.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kenneth (WL's friend)
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Kiefer

    7) dayao
    8) Lawrence
    9) Irwan
    10) Konafan
    11) Speedray
    12) Terrance
    13) Insaint (Michael)
    14) KC (Michael's friend)
    15) tommy6826
    16) Edmundt

    Waiting List

    1) kimchi
    2) Sandesh Gitte (92994714 , First timer)

    Date/Day : 14th Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Tampines Sport Hall
    Court : 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 9 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8)
    kilometrico
    9) Bern
    10) Baldwin
    11) Laxs (Hari)
    12) David (alcuard)
    13) Irwan
    14) Konafan
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Kenneth(Weilin's friend)
    17) Kimchi
    18) Seansj
    19) Vivian

    Waiting List
    1) Md Haniffa
    2) Fara

  10. #3070
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    107
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 7th Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Tampines Sport Hall
    Court : 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 9 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2)
    Sandesh Gitte (92994714 , First timer)
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7)
    kilometrico
    8) Bern
    9) Baldwin
    10) Laxs (Hari)
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Irwan
    13) Konafan
    14) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    15) Kenneth(Weilin's friend)
    16) Seansj
    17) Peter (pkng5)
    18)

    Waiting List


    Date/Day : 11th Oct.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kenneth (WL's friend)
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Kiefer

    7) dayao
    8) Lawrence
    9) Irwan
    10) Konafan
    11) Speedray
    12) Terrance
    13) Insaint (Michael)
    14) KC (Michael's friend)
    15) tommy6826
    16) Edmundt

    Waiting List

    1) kimchi
    2) Sandesh Gitte (92994714 , First timer)

    Date/Day : 14th Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Tampines Sport Hall
    Court : 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 9 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8)
    kilometrico
    9) Bern
    10) Baldwin
    11) Laxs (Hari)
    12) David (alcuard)
    13) Irwan
    14) Konafan
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Kenneth(Weilin's friend)
    17) Kimchi
    18) Seansj
    19) Vivian

    Waiting List
    1) Md Haniffa
    2) Fara

  11. #3071
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2008
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    221
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 7th Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Tampines Sport Hall
    Court : 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 9 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2)
    Sandesh Gitte (92994714 , First timer)
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7)
    kilometrico
    8) Bern
    9) Baldwin
    10) Laxs (Hari)
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Irwan
    13) Konafan
    14) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    15) Kenneth(Weilin's friend)
    16) Seansj
    17) Peter (pkng5)
    18)Max(Seansj's Friend)

    Waiting List


    Date/Day : 11th Oct.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kenneth (WL's friend)
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Kiefer

    7) dayao
    8) Lawrence
    9) Irwan
    10) Konafan
    11) Speedray
    12) Terrance
    13) Insaint (Michael)
    14) KC (Michael's friend)
    15) tommy6826
    16) Edmundt

    Waiting List

    1) kimchi
    2) Sandesh Gitte (92994714 , First timer)

    Date/Day : 14th Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Tampines Sport Hall
    Court : 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 9 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8)
    kilometrico
    9) Bern
    10) Baldwin
    11) Laxs (Hari)
    12) David (alcuard)
    13) Irwan
    14) Konafan
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Kenneth(Weilin's friend)
    17) Kimchi
    18) Seansj
    19) Vivian

    Waiting List
    1) Md Haniffa
    2) Fara

  12. #3072
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,835
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 7th Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Tampines Sport Hall
    Court : 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 9 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2)
    Sandesh Gitte (92994714 , First timer)
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7)
    kilometrico
    8) Bern
    9) Baldwin
    10) Laxs (Hari)
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Irwan
    13) Konafan
    14) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    15) Kenneth(Weilin's friend)
    16) Seansj
    17) Peter (pkng5)
    18) Max(Seansj's Friend)
    19) hyper-V

    Waiting List


    Date/Day : 11th Oct.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kenneth (WL's friend)
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Kiefer

    7) dayao
    8) Lawrence
    9) Irwan
    10) Konafan
    11) Speedray
    12) Terrance
    13) Insaint (Michael)
    14) KC (Michael's friend)
    15) tommy6826
    16) Edmundt

    Waiting List

    1) kimchi
    2) Sandesh Gitte (92994714 , First timer)

    Date/Day : 14th Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Tampines Sport Hall
    Court : 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 9 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8)
    kilometrico
    9) Bern
    10) Baldwin
    11) Laxs (Hari)
    12) David (alcuard)
    13) Irwan
    14) Konafan
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Kenneth(Weilin's friend)
    17) Kimchi
    18) Seansj

    Waiting List
    1) Md Haniffa
    2) Fara

  13. #3073
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,835
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 7th Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Tampines Sport Hall
    Court : 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 9 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2)
    Sandesh Gitte (92994714 , First timer)
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7)
    kilometrico
    8) Bern
    9) Baldwin
    10) Laxs (Hari)
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Irwan
    13) Konafan
    14) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    15) Kenneth(Weilin's friend)
    16) Seansj
    17) Peter (pkng5)
    18) Max(Seansj's Friend)
    19) hyper-V

    Waiting List


    Date/Day : 11th Oct.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kenneth (WL's friend)
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Kiefer

    7) dayao
    8) Lawrence
    9) Irwan
    10) Konafan
    11) Speedray
    12) Terrance
    13) Insaint (Michael)
    14) KC (Michael's friend)
    15) tommy6826
    16) Edmundt

    Waiting List

    1) kimchi
    2) Sandesh Gitte (92994714 , First timer)

    Date/Day : 14th Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Tampines Sport Hall
    Court : 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 9 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8)
    kilometrico
    9) Bern
    10) Baldwin
    11) Laxs (Hari)
    12) David (alcuard)
    13) Irwan
    14) Konafan
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Kenneth(Weilin's friend)
    17) Kimchi
    18) Seansj

    Waiting List
    1) Md Haniffa
    2) Fara


    Date/Day : 18th Oct.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Speedray
    2) Kenneth (WL's friend)
    3) Irwan
    4) Edmundt
    5) KC
    6) Kiefer

    7) dayao
    8) Terrance

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 21st Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Seansj

    9) Bern
    10) Irwan
    11) Laxs (Hari)
    12) David (alcuard)
    13) Konafan
    14) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    15) Kennet6(Weilin's friend)
    16)
    17)
    18)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)



  14. #3074
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,835
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 11th Oct.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kenneth (WL's friend)
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Kiefer

    7) dayao
    8) Lawrence
    9) Irwan
    10) Konafan
    11) Speedray
    12) Terrance
    13) Insaint (Michael)
    14) KC (Michael's friend)
    15) tommy6826
    16) Edmundt

    Waiting List

    1) kimchi
    2) Sandesh Gitte (92994714 , First timer)

    Date/Day : 14th Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Tampines Sport Hall
    Court : 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 9 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8)
    kilometrico
    9) Bern
    10) Baldwin
    11) Laxs (Hari)
    12) David (alcuard)
    13) Irwan
    14) Konafan
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Kenneth(Weilin's friend)
    17) Kimchi
    18) Seansj

    Waiting List
    1) Md Haniffa
    2) Fara


    Date/Day : 18th Oct.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Speedray
    2) Kenneth (WL's friend)
    3) Irwan
    4) Edmundt
    5) KC
    6) Kiefer

    7) dayao
    8) Terrance

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 21st Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Seansj

    9) Bern
    10) Irwan
    11) Laxs (Hari)
    12) David (alcuard)
    13) Konafan
    14) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    15) Kennet6(Weilin's friend)
    16) Baldwin
    17)
    18)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)



  15. #3075
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,835
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 11th Oct.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kenneth (WL's friend)
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Kiefer

    7) dayao
    8) Lawrence
    9) Irwan
    10) Konafan
    11) Speedray
    12) Terrance
    13) Insaint (Michael)
    14) KC (Michael's friend)
    15) tommy6826
    16) Edmundt

    Waiting List

    1) kimchi
    2) Sandesh Gitte (92994714 , First timer)

    Date/Day : 14th Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Tampines Sport Hall
    Court : 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 9 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8)
    kilometrico
    9) Bern
    10) Baldwin
    11) Laxs (Hari)
    12) David (alcuard)
    13) Irwan
    14) Konafan
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Kenneth(Weilin's friend)
    17) Kimchi
    18) Seansj

    Waiting List
    1) Md Haniffa
    2) Fara


    Date/Day : 18th Oct.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Speedray
    2) Kenneth (WL's friend)
    3) Irwan
    4) Edmundt
    5) KC
    6) Kiefer

    7) dayao
    8) Terrance

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 21st Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) Baldwin
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Seansj

    9) Bern
    10) Irwan
    11) Laxs (Hari)
    12) David (alcuard)
    13) Konafan
    14) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    15) Kennet6(Weilin's friend)
    16) Haniffa
    17) Fara

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


  16. #3076
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    SNG
    Posts
    223
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 11th Oct.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kenneth (WL's friend)
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Kiefer

    7) dayao
    8) Lawrence
    9) Irwan
    10) Kimchi
    11) Speedray
    12) Terrance
    13) Insaint (Michael)
    14) KC (Michael's friend)
    15) tommy6826
    16) Edmundt

    Waiting List

    1) Sandesh Gitte (92994714 , First timer)

    Date/Day : 14th Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Tampines Sport Hall
    Court : 3 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 9 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8)
    kilometrico
    9) Bern
    10) Baldwin
    11) Laxs (Hari)
    12) David (alcuard)
    13) Irwan
    14) Md Haniffa
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Kenneth(Weilin's friend)
    17) Kimchi
    18) Seansj

    Waiting List
    1) Fara


    Date/Day : 18th Oct.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Speedray
    2) Kenneth (WL's friend)
    3) Irwan
    4) Edmundt
    5) KC
    6) Kiefer

    7) dayao
    8) Terrance

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 21st Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) Baldwin
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Seansj

    9) Bern
    10) Irwan
    11) Laxs (Hari)
    12) David (alcuard)
    13) Konafan
    14) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    15) Kennet6(Weilin's friend)
    16) Haniffa
    17) Fara

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  17. #3077
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    sg
    Posts
    35
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please add me to the waiting list of 18th Oct.'11 Tuesday. Thanks,

    David Wang

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 09:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 11:23 AM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 04:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 05:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 09:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •