User Tag List

Page 184 of 286 FirstFirst ... 84 134 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 234 284 ... LastLast
Results 3,112 to 3,128 of 4852
  1. #3112
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,834
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 21st Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) Baldwin
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao

    8) Bern
    9) Konafan
    10) Kenneth(Weilin's friend)
    11) Haniffa
    12) Fara
    13) Maurice
    14) Chan
    15) Amando
    16) Speedray
    17) pinkwendy

    Waiting List
    1) Raylcc
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th Oct.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kenneth (WL's friend)
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Kiefer

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Irwan
    9) Vivian
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826
    15) Edmundt
    16) Yin

    Waiting List

    1) ksjlee
    2)


    Date/Day : 28th Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) Baldwin
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Kenny (Seansj' friend)

    9) Bern
    10) Laxs (Hari)
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Konafan
    13) Kenneth(Weilin's friend)
    14) maa2003
    15) ahtay
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List
    1) Insaint (Michael)
    2)


    Date/Day : 1st Nov..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kenneth (WL's friend)
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Kiefer

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Irwan
    9) Vivian
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826
    15) Edmundt
    16) KC (Michael's friend)

    Waiting List

    1) ksjlee
    2)


    Date/Day : 4th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Konafan
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Irwan
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Kenneth (WL' friend)
    17)
    18)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

  2. #3113
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,834
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 21st Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) Baldwin
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao

    8) Bern
    9) Konafan
    10) Kenneth(Weilin's friend)
    11) Haniffa
    12) Fara
    13) Maurice
    14) Chan
    15) Amando
    16) Speedray
    17) pinkwendy

    Waiting List
    1) Raylcc
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th Oct.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kenneth (WL's friend)
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Kiefer

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Irwan
    9) Vivian
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826
    15) Edmundt
    16) Yin

    Waiting List

    1) ksjlee
    2)


    Date/Day : 28th Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) Baldwin
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Kenny (Seansj' friend)

    9) Bern
    10) Laxs (Hari)
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Konafan
    13) Kenneth(Weilin's friend)
    14) maa2003
    15) ahtay
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List
    1) Insaint (Michael)
    2)


    Date/Day : 1st Nov..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kenneth (WL's friend)
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Kiefer

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Irwan
    9) Vivian
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826
    15) Edmundt
    16) KC (Michael's friend)

    Waiting List

    1) ksjlee
    2)


    Date/Day : 4th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Konafan
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Irwan
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Kenneth (WL' friend)
    17) Haniffa
    18) Fara

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

  3. #3114
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,834
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 25th Oct.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kenneth (WL's friend)
    3) Kevin
    4) Amando

    5) Kiefer

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Irwan
    9) Vivian
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826
    15) Edmundt
    16) ksjlee

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 28th Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) Baldwin
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Kenny (Seansj' friend)

    9) Bern
    10) Laxs (Hari)
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Konafan
    13) Kenneth(Weilin's friend)
    14) maa2003
    15) ahtay
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List
    1) Insaint (Michael)
    2)
    Amando

    Date/Day : 1st Nov
    ..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kenneth (WL's friend)
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Kiefer

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Irwan
    9) Vivian
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826
    15) Edmundt
    16) KC (Michael's friend)

    Waiting List

    1) ksjlee
    2)
    Amando

    Date/Day : 4th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Konafan
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Irwan
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Kenneth (WL' friend)
    17) Haniffa
    18) Fara

    Waiting List

    1) Amando
    2)

  4. #3115
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,834
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 25th Oct.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kenneth (WL's friend)
    3) Kevin
    4) Amando

    5) Kiefer

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Konafan
    9) Vivian
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826
    15) Edmundt
    16) ksjlee

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 28th Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) Baldwin
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Kenny (Seansj' friend)

    9) Bern
    10) Laxs (Hari)
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Konafan
    13) Kenneth(Weilin's friend)
    14) maa2003
    15) ahtay
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List
    1) Insaint (Michael)
    2)
    Amando

    Date/Day : 1st Nov
    ..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kenneth (WL's friend)
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Kiefer

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Konafan
    9) Vivian
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826
    15) Edmundt
    16) KC (Michael's friend)

    Waiting List

    1) ksjlee
    2)
    Amando

    Date/Day : 4th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Konafan
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Irwan
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Kenneth (WL' friend)
    17) Haniffa
    18) Fara

    Waiting List

    1) Amando
    2)

  5. #3116
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    411
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 25th Oct.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kenneth (WL's friend)
    3) Kevin
    4) Amando

    5) ksjlee

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Konafan
    9) Vivian
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826
    15) Edmundt
    16)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 28th Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) Baldwin
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Kenny (Seansj' friend)

    9) Bern
    10) Laxs (Hari)
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Konafan
    13) Kenneth(Weilin's friend)
    14) maa2003
    15) ahtay
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List
    1) Insaint (Michael)
    2)
    Amando

    Date/Day : 1st Nov
    ..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kenneth (WL's friend)
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) ksjlee

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Konafan
    9) Vivian
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826
    15) Edmundt
    16) KC (Michael's friend)

    Waiting List

    1)
    Amando
    2)

    Date/Day : 4th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Konafan
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Irwan
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Kenneth (WL' friend)
    17) Haniffa
    18) Fara

    Waiting List

    1) Amando
    2)

  6. #3117
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    586
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 25th Oct.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kenneth (WL's friend)
    3) Kevin
    4) Amando

    5) ksjlee

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Konafan
    9) Vivian
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826
    15) Edmundt
    16) KS

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 28th Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) Baldwin
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Kenny (Seansj' friend)

    9) Bern
    10) Laxs (Hari)
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Konafan
    13) Kenneth(Weilin's friend)
    14) maa2003
    15) ahtay
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List
    1) Insaint (Michael)
    2)
    Amando

    Date/Day : 1st Nov
    ..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kenneth (WL's friend)
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) ksjlee

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Konafan
    9) Vivian
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826
    15) Edmundt
    16) KC (Michael's friend)

    Waiting List

    1)
    Amando
    2)

    Date/Day : 4th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Konafan
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Irwan
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Kenneth (WL' friend)
    17) Haniffa
    18) Fara

    Waiting List

    1) Amando
    2)

  7. #3118
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,834
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 25th Oct.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kenneth (WL's friend)
    3) Kevin
    4) Amando

    5) ksjlee

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Konafan
    9) Vivian
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826
    15) Silver
    16)
    Reserved

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 28th Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) Baldwin
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Kenny (Seansj' friend)

    9) Bern
    10) Laxs (Hari)
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Konafan
    13) Kenneth(Weilin's friend)
    14) maa2003
    15) ahtay
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List
    1) Insaint (Michael)
    2)
    Amando

    Date/Day : 1st Nov
    ..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kenneth (WL's friend)
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) ksjlee

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Konafan
    9) Vivian
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826
    15) Edmundt
    16) KC (Michael's friend)

    Waiting List

    1)
    Amando
    2)

    Date/Day : 4th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Konafan
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Irwan
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Kenneth (WL' friend)
    17) Haniffa
    18) Fara

    Waiting List

    1) Amando
    2)

  8. #3119
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,834
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 25th Oct.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kenneth (WL's friend)
    3) Kevin
    4) Amando

    5) ksjlee

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Konafan
    9) Vivian
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826
    15) Silver
    16) pinkwendy

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 28th Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) Baldwin
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Kenny (Seansj' friend)

    9) Bern
    10) Laxs (Hari)
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Konafan
    13) Kenneth(Weilin's friend)
    14) maa2003
    15) ahtay
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List
    1) Insaint (Michael)
    2)
    Amando

    Date/Day : 1st Nov
    ..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kenneth (WL's friend)
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) ksjlee

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Konafan
    9) Vivian
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826
    15) Edmundt
    16) KC (Michael's friend)

    Waiting List

    1)
    Amando
    2)

    Date/Day : 4th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Konafan
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Irwan
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Kenneth (WL' friend)
    17) Haniffa
    18) Fara

    Waiting List

    1) Amando
    2)

  9. #3120
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,834
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 25th Oct.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) pinkwendy
    3) Kevin
    4) Amando

    5) ksjlee

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Konafan
    9) Vivian
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826
    15) Silver
    16)


    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 28th Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) Baldwin
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Kenny (Seansj' friend)

    9) Bern
    10) Laxs (Hari)
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Konafan
    13) Kenneth(Weilin's friend)
    14) maa2003
    15) ahtay
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List
    1) Insaint (Michael)
    2)
    Amando

    Date/Day : 1st Nov
    ..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kenneth (WL's friend)
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) ksjlee

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Konafan
    9) Vivian
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826
    15) Edmundt
    16) KC (Michael's friend)

    Waiting List

    1)
    Amando
    2)

    Date/Day : 4th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Konafan
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Irwan
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Kenneth (WL' friend)
    17) Haniffa
    18) Fara

    Waiting List

    1) Amando
    2)

  10. #3121
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,834
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 25th Oct.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) pinkwendy
    3) Kevin
    4) Amando

    5) ksjlee

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Konafan
    9) Vivian
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826
    15) Silver
    16) Azli


    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 28th Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) Baldwin
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Kenny (Seansj' friend)

    9) Bern
    10) Laxs (Hari)
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Konafan
    13) Kenneth(Weilin's friend)
    14) maa2003
    15) ahtay
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List
    1) Insaint (Michael)
    2)
    Amando

    Date/Day : 1st Nov
    ..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kenneth (WL's friend)
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) ksjlee

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Konafan
    9) Vivian
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826
    15) Edmundt
    16) KC (Michael's friend)

    Waiting List

    1)
    Amando
    2)

    Date/Day : 4th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Konafan
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Irwan
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Kenneth (WL' friend)
    17) Haniffa
    18) Fara

    Waiting List

    1) Amando
    2)

  11. #3122
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,834
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 25th Oct.'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) pinkwendy
    3) Kevin
    4) Amando

    5) ksjlee

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Konafan
    9) Vivian
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826
    15) Silver
    16) Azli


    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 28th Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) Baldwin
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Kenny (Seansj' friend)

    9) Bern
    10) Laxs (Hari)
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Konafan
    13) Kenneth(Weilin's friend)
    14) maa2003
    15) ahtay
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List
    1) Insaint (Michael)
    2)
    Amando

    Date/Day : 1st Nov
    ..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kenneth (WL's friend)
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) ksjlee

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Konafan
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826
    15) Edmundt
    16) Amando

    Waiting List

    1)

    2)

    Date/Day : 4th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Konafan
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Irwan
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Kenneth (WL' friend)
    17) Haniffa
    18) Fara

    Waiting List

    1) Amando
    2)

  12. #3123
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,834
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session


    Date/Day : 28th Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) Baldwin
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Kenny (Seansj' friend)

    9) Bern
    10) Laxs (Hari)
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Konafan
    13) Kenneth(Weilin's friend)
    14) maa2003
    15) ahtay
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List
    1) Insaint (Michael)
    2)
    Amando

    Date/Day : 1st Nov
    ..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kenneth (WL's friend)
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) ksjlee

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Konafan
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826
    15) Edmundt
    16) Amando

    Waiting List

    1)

    2)

    Date/Day : 4th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Konafan
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Irwan
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Kenneth (WL' friend)
    17) Haniffa
    18) Fara

    Waiting List

    1) Amando
    2)

  13. #3124
    Regular Member maa2003's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2006
    Location
    Kemaman, Malaysia
    Posts
    1,765
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Looks like I can not make it, really sorry for that.

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session


    Date/Day : 28th Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) Baldwin
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Kenny (Seansj' friend)

    9) Bern
    10) Laxs (Hari)
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Konafan
    13) Kenneth(Weilin's friend)
    14) ahtay
    15) kimchi
    16)
    Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Amando
    2)

    Date/Day : 1st Nov
    ..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kenneth (WL's friend)
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) ksjlee

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Konafan
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826
    15) Edmundt
    16) Amando

    Waiting List

    1)

    2)

    Date/Day : 4th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Konafan
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Irwan
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Kenneth (WL' friend)
    17) Haniffa
    18) Fara

    Waiting List

    1) Amando
    2)


  14. #3125
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,834
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session


    Date/Day : 28th Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) Baldwin
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Kenny (Seansj' friend)

    9) Bern
    10) Laxs (Hari)
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Konafan
    13) Kenneth(Weilin's friend)
    14) ahtay
    15) kimchi
    16)
    Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 1st Nov
    ..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kenneth (WL's friend)
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) ksjlee (Jason)

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Konafan
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Amando
    16) Bern

    Waiting List

    1)

    2)

    Date/Day : 4th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Konafan
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Irwan
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Kenneth (WL' friend)
    17) Haniffa
    18) Fara

    Waiting List

    1) Amando
    2)


  15. #3126
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,834
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session


    Date/Day : 28th Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) Baldwin
    4) Kevin
    5) hyper-V
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Kenny (Seansj' friend)

    9) Bern
    10) Laxs (Hari)
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Konafan
    13) Kenneth(Weilin's friend)
    14) ahtay
    15) kimchi
    16)
    Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 1st Nov
    ..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kenneth (WL's friend)
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) ksjlee (Jason)

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Konafan
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Amando
    16) Bern

    Waiting List

    1)

    2)

    Date/Day : 4th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Konafan
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Irwan
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Kenneth (WL' friend)
    17) Haniffa
    18) Fara

    Waiting List

    1) Amando
    2)


  16. #3127
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,834
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session


    Date/Day : 28th Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) Baldwin
    4) Kevin
    5) hyper-V
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Kenny (Seansj' friend)

    9) Bern
    10) Laxs (Hari)
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Konafan
    13) Kenneth(Weilin's friend)
    14) ahtay
    15) kimchi
    16)
    Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 1st Nov
    ..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kenneth (WL's friend)
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) ksjlee (Jason)

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Konafan
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Amando
    16) Bern

    Waiting List

    1)

    2)

    Date/Day : 4th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Konafan
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Irwan
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Kenneth (WL' friend)
    17) Haniffa
    18) Fara

    Waiting List

    1) Amando
    2)


    Date/Day : 7th Nov..'11 Monday ( Public Holiday )
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall

    Court : 3 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kenneth (WL's friend)
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Darren

    5) David Wang

    6) hyper-V
    7) qinglong
    8) Konafan
    9) Laxs (Hari)
    10) kimchi
    11) Terrance
    12) Silver
    13) Kilometrico
    14) pinkwendy

    15) Amando
    16) Chann

    Waiting List

    1)

    2)





    Last edited by mrslim0709; 10-27-2011 at 01:22 AM.

  17. #3128
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,834
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session


    Date/Day : 28th Oct.'11 Friday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) Baldwin
    4) Kevin
    5) hyper-V
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Kenny (Seansj' friend)

    9) Bern
    10) Laxs (Hari)
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Konafan
    13) Kenneth(Weilin's friend)
    14) ahtay
    15) kimchi
    16)
    Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 1st Nov
    ..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC

    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kenneth (WL's friend)
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) ksjlee (Jason)

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Konafan
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Amando
    16) Bern

    Waiting List

    1)

    2)

    Date/Day : 4th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Konafan
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Irwan
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Kenneth (WL' friend)
    17) Haniffa
    18) Fara

    Waiting List

    1) Amando
    2)


    Date/Day : 7th Nov..'11 Monday ( Public Holiday )
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall

    Court : 3 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Kenneth (WL's friend)
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Bern

    5) Darren

    6) David Wang

    7) hyper-V
    8) qinglong
    9) Konafan
    10) Laxs (Hari)
    11) kimchi
    12) Terrance
    13) Silver
    14) Kilometrico
    15) pinkwendy

    16) Amando
    17) Chann

    Waiting List

    1)

    2)



Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 09:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 11:23 AM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 04:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 05:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 09:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •