User Tag List

Page 186 of 289 FirstFirst ... 86 136 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 236 286 ... LastLast
Results 3,146 to 3,162 of 4900
  1. #3146
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 4th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Silver
    6) dayao
    7) Konafan
    8) Seansj
    9) Bern
    10) Baldwin
    11) Laxs (Hari)
    12) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    13) Amando
    14) Haniffa
    15) Fara
    16) Chann
    17)
    18)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 7th Nov..'11 Monday ( Public Holiday )
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall

    Court : 3 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) ksjlee
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Bern

    5) Darren

    6) David Wang

    7) hyper-V
    8) qinglong
    9) Konafan
    10) Laxs (Hari)
    11) kimchi
    12) Terrance
    13) Silver
    14) Kilometrico
    15) pinkwendy

    16) Amando
    17) Chann

    Waiting List

    1)
    Md Haniffa
    2) Gregory

    Date/Day : 11th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Konafan
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Amando
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Chann
    17) Haniffa
    18) Fara
    19) Gregory

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 15th Nov..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Bern
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Amando

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Konafan
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Irwan
    16)

    Waiting List

    1)

    2)


  2. #3147
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    107
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 4th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Silver
    6) dayao
    7) Konafan
    8) Seansj
    9) Bern
    10) Baldwin
    11) Laxs (Hari)
    12) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    13) Amando
    14) Haniffa
    15) Fara
    16) Chann
    17)
    18)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 7th Nov..'11 Monday ( Public Holiday )
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall

    Court : 3 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) ksjlee
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Bern

    5) Darren

    6) David Wang

    7) hyper-V
    8) qinglong
    9) Konafan
    10) Laxs (Hari)
    11) kimchi
    12) Terrance
    13) Silver
    14) Kilometrico
    15) pinkwendy

    16) Amando
    17) Chann

    Waiting List

    1)
    Md Haniffa
    2) Gregory

    Date/Day : 11th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Konafan
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Amando
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Chann
    17) Haniffa
    18) Fara
    19) Gregory

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 15th Nov..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Bern
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Amando

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Konafan
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Irwan
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List

    1)

    2)


  3. #3148
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 4th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Chann
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Silver
    6) dayao
    7) Konafan
    8) Seansj
    9) Bern
    10) Baldwin
    11) Laxs (Hari)
    12) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    13) Amando
    14) Haniffa
    15) Fara
    16)
    17)
    18)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 7th Nov..'11 Monday ( Public Holiday )
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall

    Court : 3 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) ksjlee
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Bern

    5) Darren

    6) David Wang

    7) hyper-V
    8) qinglong
    9) Konafan
    10) Laxs (Hari)
    11) kimchi
    12) Terrance
    13) Silver
    14) Kilometrico
    15) pinkwendy

    16) Amando
    17) Chann

    Waiting List

    1)
    Md Haniffa
    2) Gregory

    Date/Day : 11th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Konafan
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Amando
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Chann
    17) Haniffa
    18) Fara
    19) Gregory

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 15th Nov..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Bern
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Amando

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Konafan
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Irwan
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List

    1)

    2)


  4. #3149
    New Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2011
    Posts
    2
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 4th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Chann
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Silver
    6) dayao
    7) Konafan
    8) Seansj
    9) Bern
    10) Baldwin
    11) Laxs (Hari)
    12) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    13) Amando
    14) Haniffa
    15) Fara
    16)
    17)
    18)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 7th Nov..'11 Monday ( Public Holiday )
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall

    Court : 3 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) ksjlee
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Bern

    5) Darren

    6) David Wang

    7) hyper-V
    8) qinglong
    9) Konafan
    10) Laxs (Hari)
    11) kimchi
    12) Terrance
    13) Silver
    14) Kilometrico
    15) pinkwendy

    16) Amando
    17) Chann

    Waiting List

    1)
    Md Haniffa
    2) Gregory

    Date/Day : 11th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Konafan
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Amando
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Chann
    17) Haniffa
    18) Fara
    19) Gregory

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 15th Nov..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Bern
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Amando

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Konafan
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Irwan
    16) kimchi
    17) High J

    Waiting List

    1)

    2)

  5. #3150
    New Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2011
    Posts
    2
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 4th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Chann
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Silver
    6) dayao
    7) Konafan
    8) Seansj
    9) Bern
    10) Baldwin
    11) Laxs (Hari)
    12) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    13) Amando
    14) Haniffa
    15) Fara
    16)
    17)
    18)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 7th Nov..'11 Monday ( Public Holiday )
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall

    Court : 3 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) ksjlee
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Bern

    5) Darren

    6) David Wang

    7) hyper-V
    8) qinglong
    9) Konafan
    10) Laxs (Hari)
    11) kimchi
    12) Terrance
    13) Silver
    14) Kilometrico
    15) pinkwendy

    16) Amando
    17) Chann

    Waiting List

    1)
    Md Haniffa
    2) Gregory

    Date/Day : 11th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Konafan
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Amando
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Chann
    17) Haniffa
    18) Fara
    19) Gregory

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 15th Nov..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Bern
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Amando

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Konafan
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Irwan
    16) kimchi
    17) High J

    Waiting List

    1)

    2)

  6. #3151
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 4th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Chann
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Silver
    6) dayao
    7) Konafan
    8) Seansj
    9) Bern
    10) Baldwin
    11) Laxs (Hari)
    12) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    13) Maurice
    14) Haniffa
    15) Fara
    16)
    17)
    18)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 7th Nov..'11 Monday ( Public Holiday )
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall

    Court : 3 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) ksjlee
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Bern

    5) Darren

    6) David Wang

    7) hyper-V
    8) qinglong
    9) Konafan
    10) Laxs (Hari)
    11) kimchi
    12) Terrance
    13) Silver
    14) Kilometrico
    15) pinkwendy

    16) Amando
    17) Chann

    Waiting List

    1)
    Md Haniffa
    2) Gregory

    Date/Day : 11th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Konafan
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Amando
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Chann
    17) Haniffa
    18) Fara
    19) Gregory

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 15th Nov..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Bern
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Edmundt

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Konafan
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Irwan
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List

    1)

    2)


  7. #3152
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    SNG
    Posts
    240
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 4th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Chann
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Silver
    6) dayao
    7) Fara
    8) Seansj
    9) Bern
    10) Baldwin
    11) Laxs (Hari)
    12) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    13) Maurice
    14) Haniffa
    15)
    16)
    17)
    18)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 7th Nov..'11 Monday ( Public Holiday )
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall

    Court : 3 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) ksjlee
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Bern

    5) Darren

    6) David Wang

    7) hyper-V
    8) qinglong
    9) Md Haniffa
    10) Laxs (Hari)
    11) kimchi
    12) Terrance
    13) Silver
    14) Kilometrico
    15) pinkwendy

    16) Amando
    17) Chann

    Waiting List

    1)
    Gregory
    2)

    Date/Day : 11th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Gregory
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Amando
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Chann
    17) Haniffa
    18) Fara
    19)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 15th Nov..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Bern
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Edmundt

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Kimchi
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Irwan
    16)

    Waiting List

    1)

    2)


  8. #3153
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Location
    SG - East
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default removed dayao from 4th nov.

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 4th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Chann
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Silver
    6)
    7) Fara
    8) Seansj
    9) Bern
    10) Baldwin
    11) Laxs (Hari)
    12) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    13) Maurice
    14) Haniffa
    15)
    16)
    17)
    18)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 7th Nov..'11 Monday ( Public Holiday )
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall

    Court : 3 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) ksjlee
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Bern

    5) Darren

    6) David Wang

    7) hyper-V
    8) qinglong
    9) Md Haniffa
    10) Laxs (Hari)
    11) kimchi
    12) Terrance
    13) Silver
    14) Kilometrico
    15) pinkwendy

    16) Amando
    17) Chann

    Waiting List

    1)
    Gregory
    2)

    Date/Day : 11th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Gregory
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Amando
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Chann
    17) Haniffa
    18) Fara
    19)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 15th Nov..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Bern
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Edmundt

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Kimchi
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Irwan
    16)

    Waiting List

    1)

    2)


  9. #3154
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 4th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Chann
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Silver
    6) Haniffa
    7) Fara
    8) Seansj
    9) Bern
    10) Baldwin
    11) Laxs (Hari)
    12) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    13) Maurice
    14)
    15)
    16)
    17)
    18)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 7th Nov..'11 Monday ( Public Holiday )
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall

    Court : 3 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) ksjlee
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Bern

    5) Darren

    6) David Wang

    7) hyper-V
    8) qinglong
    9) Md Haniffa
    10) Laxs (Hari)
    11) kimchi
    12) Terrance
    13) Silver
    14) Kilometrico
    15) pinkwendy

    16) Amando
    17) Chann

    Waiting List

    1)
    Gregory
    2)

    Date/Day : 11th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Gregory
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Amando
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Chann
    17) Haniffa
    18) Fara
    19)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 15th Nov..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Bern
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Edmundt

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Baldwin
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Irwan
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List

    1)

    2)


  10. #3155
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 4th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Chann
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Silver
    6) Haniffa
    7) Fara
    8) Maurice
    9) Bern
    10) Baldwin
    11) Laxs (Hari)
    12) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)
    17)
    18)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 7th Nov..'11 Monday ( Public Holiday )
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall

    Court : 3 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) ksjlee
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Bern

    5) Darren

    6) David Wang

    7) hyper-V
    8) qinglong
    9) Md Haniffa
    10) Laxs (Hari)
    11) kimchi
    12) Terrance
    13) Silver
    14) Kilometrico
    15) pinkwendy

    16) Amando
    17) Chann

    Waiting List

    1)
    Gregory
    2)

    Date/Day : 11th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Gregory
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Amando
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Chann
    17) Haniffa
    18) Fara
    19)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 15th Nov..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Bern
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Edmundt

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Baldwin
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Irwan
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List

    1)

    2)


  11. #3156
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 4th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Chann
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Silver
    6) Haniffa
    7) Fara
    8) Maurice
    9) Bern
    10) Baldwin
    11) Laxs (Hari)
    12) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    13) bindaim
    14)
    15)
    16)
    17)
    18)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 7th Nov..'11 Monday ( Public Holiday )
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall

    Court : 3 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) ksjlee
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Bern

    5) Darren

    6) David Wang

    7) hyper-V
    8) qinglong
    9) Md Haniffa
    10) Laxs (Hari)
    11) kimchi
    12) Terrance
    13) Silver
    14) Kilometrico
    15) pinkwendy

    16) Amando
    17) Chann

    Waiting List

    1)
    Gregory
    2)

    Date/Day : 11th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Gregory
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Amando
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Chann
    17) Haniffa
    18) Fara
    19)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 15th Nov..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Bern
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Edmundt

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Baldwin
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Irwan
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List

    1)

    2)


  12. #3157
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2010
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    295
    Mentioned
    1 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 4th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Chann
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Silver
    6) Haniffa
    7) Fara
    8) Maurice
    9) Bern
    10) Baldwin
    11) Laxs (Hari)
    12) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    13) bindaim
    14)
    15)
    16)
    17)
    18)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 7th Nov..'11 Monday ( Public Holiday )
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall

    Court : 3 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) ksjlee
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Bern

    5) Darren

    6) David Wang

    7) hyper-V
    8) qinglong
    9) Md Haniffa
    10) Laxs (Hari)
    11) kimchi
    12) Terrance
    13) Silver
    14) Kilometrico
    15) pinkwendy

    16) Amando
    17) Chann

    Waiting List

    1)
    Gregory
    2)

    Date/Day : 11th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Gregory
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Amando
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Chann
    17) Haniffa
    18) Fara
    19)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 15th Nov..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Bern
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Edmundt

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Baldwin
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Irwan
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List

    1) Md Haniffa
    2) Fara



  13. #3158
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 4th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Chann
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Silver
    6) Haniffa
    7) Fara
    8) Maurice
    9) Bern
    10) Baldwin
    11) Laxs (Hari)
    12) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    13) bindaim
    14) pinkwendy
    15)
    16)
    17)
    18)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 7th Nov..'11 Monday ( Public Holiday )
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall

    Court : 3 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) ksjlee
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Bern

    5) Darren

    6) David Wang

    7) hyper-V
    8) qinglong
    9) Md Haniffa
    10) Laxs (Hari)
    11) kimchi
    12) Terrance
    13) Silver
    14) Kilometrico
    15) pinkwendy

    16) Amando
    17) Chann

    Waiting List

    1)
    Gregory
    2)

    Date/Day : 11th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Gregory
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Amando
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Chann
    17) Haniffa
    18) Fara
    19)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 15th Nov..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Bern
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Edmundt

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Baldwin
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Irwan
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List

    1) Md Haniffa
    2) Fara



  14. #3159
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2010
    Location
    East
    Posts
    8
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by mrslim0709 View Post
    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 4th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Chann
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Silver
    6) Haniffa
    7) Fara
    8) Maurice
    9) Bern
    10) Baldwin
    11) Laxs (Hari)
    12) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    13) bindaim
    14) pinkwendy
    15)
    16)
    17)
    18)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 7th Nov..'11 Monday ( Public Holiday )
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall

    Court : 3 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) ksjlee
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Bern

    5) Darren

    6) David Wang

    7) hyper-V
    8) qinglong
    9) Md Haniffa
    10) Laxs (Hari)
    11) kimchi
    12) Terrance
    13) Silver
    14) Kilometrico
    15) pinkwendy

    16) Amando
    17) Chann

    Waiting List

    1)
    Gregory
    2) Kilometrico

    Date/Day : 11th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Gregory
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Amando
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Chann
    17) Haniffa
    18) Fara
    19)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 15th Nov..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Bern
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Edmundt

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Baldwin
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Irwan
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List

    1) Md Haniffa
    2) Fara


    Added to waiting list for 7/11/2011 (Monday - Public Holiday). Thanks
    Kilometrico

  15. #3160
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2005
    Location
    Singapore, Woodlands
    Posts
    51
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 4th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Chann
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Silver
    6) Haniffa
    7) Fara
    8) Maurice
    9) Bern
    10) Baldwin
    11) Laxs (Hari)
    12) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    13) bindaim
    14) pinkwendy
    15)
    16)
    17)
    18)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 7th Nov..'11 Monday ( Public Holiday )
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall

    Court : 3 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) ksjlee
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Bern

    5) Darren

    6) David Wang

    7) hyper-V
    8) qinglong
    9) Md Haniffa
    10) Laxs (Hari)
    11) kimchi
    12) Terrance
    13) Silver
    14) Kilometrico
    15) pinkwendy

    16) Amando
    17) Chann

    Waiting List

    1)
    Gregory
    2) Peter

    Date/Day : 11th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Gregory
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Amando
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Chann
    17) Haniffa
    18) Fara
    19)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 15th Nov..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Bern
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Edmundt

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Baldwin
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Irwan
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List

    1) Md Haniffa
    2) Fara



  16. #3161
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 4th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Chann
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Silver
    6) Haniffa
    7) Fara
    8) Maurice
    9) Bern
    10) Baldwin
    11) Laxs (Hari)
    12) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    13) bindaim
    14) pinkwendy
    15) msudhakar07
    16)
    17)
    18)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 7th Nov..'11 Monday ( Public Holiday )
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall

    Court : 3 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) ksjlee
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Bern

    5) Darren

    6) David Wang

    7) hyper-V
    8) qinglong
    9) Md Haniffa
    10) Laxs (Hari)
    11) kimchi
    12) Terrance
    13) Silver
    14) Kilometrico
    15) pinkwendy

    16) Amando
    17) Chann

    Waiting List

    1)
    Gregory
    2) Peter

    Date/Day : 11th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Gregory
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Amando
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Chann
    17) Haniffa
    18) Fara
    19)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 15th Nov..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Bern
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Edmundt

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Baldwin
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Irwan
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List

    1) Md Haniffa
    2) Fara



  17. #3162
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 7th Nov..'11 Monday ( Public Holiday )
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall

    Court : 3 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) ksjlee
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Bern

    5) Darren

    6) David Wang

    7) hyper-V
    8) qinglong
    9) Md Haniffa
    10) Laxs (Hari)
    11) kimchi
    12) Terrance
    13) Silver
    14) Kilometrico
    15) pinkwendy

    16) Amando
    17) Chann

    Waiting List

    1)
    Gregory
    2) Peter

    Date/Day : 11th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Gregory
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Amando
    15) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    16) Chann
    17) Haniffa
    18) Fara
    19)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 15th Nov..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Bern
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Edmundt

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Baldwin
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Irwan
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List
    1) Md Haniffa
    2) Fara



Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 09:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 11:23 AM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 04:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 05:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 09:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •