User Tag List

Page 188 of 289 FirstFirst ... 88 138 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 238 288 ... LastLast
Results 3,180 to 3,196 of 4900
  1. #3180
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 11th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren
    5) Silver
    6) Gregory
    7) Secret
    8) Bern
    9) Laxs (Hari)
    10) Bernard
    11) Chann
    12) Haniffa
    13) Fara
    14) KC (Michael's friend)
    15) tommy6826
    16) Orange
    17)
    18)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 15th Nov..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Bern
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Edmundt

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Baldwin
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Irwan
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List
    1) Md Haniffa
    2) Fara


    Date/Day : 18th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Gregory
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    15) Chann
    16) Haniffa
    17) Fara
    18)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 22nd Nov
    ..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Bern
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Edmundt

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Baldwin
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Irwan
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List
    1) Md Haniffa
    2) Fara



  2. #3181
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2004
    Location
    punggol
    Posts
    218
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 11th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren
    5) Silver
    6) Gregory
    7) Secret
    8) Bern
    9) Laxs (Hari)
    10) Bernard
    11) Chann
    12) Haniffa
    13) Fara
    14) KC (Michael's friend)
    15) tommy6826
    16) Orange
    17) Derrick
    18)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 15th Nov..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Bern
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Edmundt

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Baldwin
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Irwan
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List
    1) Md Haniffa
    2) Fara


    Date/Day : 18th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Gregory
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    15) Chann
    16) Haniffa
    17) Fara
    18)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 22nd Nov
    ..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Bern
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Edmundt

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Baldwin
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Irwan
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List
    1) Md Haniffa
    2) Fara



  3. #3182
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 11th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) Kevin
    4) Silver
    5) Gregory
    6) Secret
    7) Bern
    8) Laxs (Hari)
    9) Bernard
    10) Chann
    11) Haniffa
    12) Fara
    13) KC (Michael's friend)
    14) tommy6826
    15) Orange
    16) Derrick
    17)
    18)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 15th Nov..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Bern
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Edmundt

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Baldwin
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Irwan
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List
    1) Md Haniffa
    2) Fara


    Date/Day : 18th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Gregory
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    15) Chann
    16) Haniffa
    17) Fara
    18)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 22nd Nov
    ..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Bern
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Edmundt

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Baldwin
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Irwan
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List
    1) Md Haniffa
    2) Fara



  4. #3183
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 11th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) Kevin
    4) Silver
    5) Gregory
    6) Secret
    7) Bern
    8) Laxs (Hari)
    9) Bernard
    10) Chann
    11) Haniffa
    12) Fara
    13) KC (Michael's friend)
    14) tommy6826
    15) Orange
    16) Derrick
    17) Maurice
    18)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 15th Nov..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Bern
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Edmundt

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Baldwin
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Irwan
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List
    1) Md Haniffa
    2) Fara


    Date/Day : 18th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Gregory
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    15) Chann
    16) Haniffa
    17) Fara
    18)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 22nd Nov
    ..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Bern
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Edmundt

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Baldwin
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Irwan
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List
    1) Md Haniffa
    2) Fara



  5. #3184
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 11th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) Kevin
    4) Silver
    5) Gregory
    6) Secret
    7) Bern
    8) Laxs (Hari)
    9) Bernard
    10) Chann
    11) Haniffa
    12) Fara
    13) KC (Michael's friend)
    14) tommy6826
    15) Orange
    16) Derrick
    17) Maurice
    18) Seansj

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 15th Nov..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Bern
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Edmundt

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Baldwin
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Irwan
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List
    1) Md Haniffa
    2) Fara


    Date/Day : 18th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Gregory
    9) Seansj
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    15) Chann
    16) Haniffa
    17) Fara
    18)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 22nd Nov
    ..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Bern
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Edmundt

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Baldwin
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Irwan
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List
    1) Md Haniffa
    2) Fara



  6. #3185
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2008
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    221
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 15th Nov..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Bern
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Edmundt

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Baldwin
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Irwan
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List
    1) Md Haniffa
    2) Fara


    Date/Day : 18th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Gregory
    9)
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    15) Chann
    16) Haniffa
    17) Fara
    18)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 22nd Nov
    ..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Bern
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Edmundt

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Baldwin
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Irwan
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List
    1) Md Haniffa
    2) Fara



  7. #3186
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 15th Nov..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Bern
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Edmundt

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Baldwin
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Irwan
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List
    1) Md Haniffa
    2) Fara


    Date/Day : 18th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Gregory
    9) Chann
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    15) Fara
    16) Haniffa
    17)
    18)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 22nd Nov
    ..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Bern
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Edmundt

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Baldwin
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Irwan
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List
    1) Md Haniffa
    2) Fara

    Date/Day : 25th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) Kevin
    4) Silver
    5) Gregory
    6) Secret
    7) Bern
    8) Orange
    9) Darren
    10) Chann
    11) Haniffa
    12) Fara
    13) KC (Michael's friend)
    14) Maurice
    15) dayao
    16)
    17)
    18)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)





  8. #3187
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    477
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 15th Nov..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Md Haniffa
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Edmundt

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Baldwin
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Irwan
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List
    1) Fara
    2)


    Date/Day : 18th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Gregory
    9) Chann
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    15) Fara
    16) Haniffa
    17)
    18)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 22nd Nov
    ..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Md Haniffa
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Edmundt

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Baldwin
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Irwan
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List
    1) Fara
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) Kevin
    4) Silver
    5) Gregory
    6) Secret
    7) Bern
    8) Orange
    9) Darren
    10) Chann
    11) Haniffa
    12) Fara
    13) KC (Michael's friend)
    14) Maurice
    15) dayao
    16)
    17)
    18)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)





  9. #3188
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 15th Nov
    ..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Md Haniffa
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Edmundt

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Baldwin
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Fara
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Irwan
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 18th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Gregory
    9) Chann
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    15) Fara
    16) Haniffa
    17)
    18)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 22nd Nov
    ..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Md Haniffa
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Edmundt

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Baldwin
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Irwan
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List
    1) Fara
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) Kevin
    4) Silver
    5) Gregory
    6) Secret
    7) Bern
    8) Orange
    9) Darren
    10) Chann
    11) Haniffa
    12) Fara
    13) KC (Michael's friend)
    14) Maurice
    15) dayao
    16)
    17)
    18)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)



  10. #3189
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    412
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 15th Nov..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Md Haniffa
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Edmundt

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Baldwin
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Fara
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Irwan
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List
    1) kiefer
    2)


    Date/Day : 18th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Gregory
    9) Chann
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    15) Fara
    16) Haniffa
    17) kiefer
    18)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 22nd Nov
    ..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Md Haniffa
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Edmundt

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Baldwin
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Irwan
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List
    1) Fara
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) Kevin
    4) Silver
    5) Gregory
    6) Secret
    7) Bern
    8) Orange
    9) Darren
    10) Chann
    11) Haniffa
    12) Fara
    13) KC (Michael's friend)
    14) Maurice
    15) dayao
    16)
    17)
    18)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


  11. #3190
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    SNG
    Posts
    239
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 15th Nov..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Md Haniffa
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Edmundt

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Baldwin
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Fara
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Irwan
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List
    1) kiefer
    2)


    Date/Day : 18th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) dayao
    8) Gregory
    9) Chann
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    15) Fara
    16) Haniffa
    17) kiefer
    18) konafan

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 22nd Nov
    ..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Md Haniffa
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Edmundt

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Baldwin
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Irwan
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List
    1) Fara
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) Kevin
    4) Silver
    5) Gregory
    6) Secret
    7) Bern
    8) Orange
    9) Darren
    10) Chann
    11) Haniffa
    12) Fara
    13) KC (Michael's friend)
    14) Maurice
    15) dayao
    16) konafan
    17)
    18)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)


  12. #3191
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 18th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) Konafan
    8) Gregory
    9) Secret
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    15) Fara
    16) Haniffa
    17) kiefer
    18)
    19)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 22nd Nov
    ..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Md Haniffa
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Edmundt

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Baldwin
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Irwan
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List
    1) Fara
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) Kevin
    4) Silver
    5) Gregory
    6) Secret
    7) Bern
    8) Orange
    9) Darren
    10) Chann
    11) Haniffa
    12) Fara
    13) Konafan
    14) Maurice
    15) dayao
    16) Baldwin
    17) Ken
    18) Laxs(Hari)
    19)

    Waiting List

    1)

  13. #3192
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 18th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) ken
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) Konafan
    8) Gregory
    9) Secret
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    15) Fara
    16) Haniffa
    17) kiefer
    18)
    19)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 22nd Nov
    ..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Md Haniffa
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Edmundt

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Baldwin
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Irwan
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List
    1) Fara
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) Kevin
    4) Silver
    5) Gregory
    6) Secret
    7) Bern
    8) Orange
    9) Darren
    10) Chann
    11) Haniffa
    12) Fara
    13) Konafan
    14) Maurice
    15) dayao
    16) Baldwin
    17) Ken
    18)
    19)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 29th Nov..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Secret
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Edmundt

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Kiefer
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Irwan
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List
    1)


  14. #3193
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    Northeast Singapore
    Posts
    288
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 18th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3)
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) Konafan
    8) Gregory
    9) Secret
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    15) Fara
    16) Haniffa
    17) kiefer
    18)
    19)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 22nd Nov
    ..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Md Haniffa
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Edmundt

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Baldwin
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Irwan
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List
    1) Fara
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) Kevin
    4) Silver
    5) Gregory
    6) Secret
    7) Bern
    8) Orange
    9) Darren
    10) Chann
    11) Haniffa
    12) Fara
    13) Konafan
    14) Maurice
    15) dayao
    16) Baldwin
    17) Ken
    18)
    19)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 29th Nov..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Secret
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Edmundt

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Kiefer
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Irwan
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List
    1)


  15. #3194
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 18th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) Kiefer
    4) Kevin
    5) Darren
    6) Silver
    7) Konafan
    8) Gregory
    9) Secret
    10) Bern
    11) Baldwin
    12) Laxs (Hari)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    15) Fara
    16) Haniffa
    17)
    18)
    19)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 22nd Nov
    ..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Md Haniffa
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Edmundt

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Baldwin
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Irwan
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List
    1) Fara
    2) hendyo

    Date/Day : 25th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) Kevin
    4) Silver
    5) Gregory
    6) Secret
    7) Bern
    8) Orange
    9) Darren
    10) Chann
    11) Haniffa
    12) Fara
    13) Konafan
    14) Maurice
    15) dayao
    16) Baldwin
    17) Ken
    18)
    19)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 29th Nov..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Secret
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Edmundt

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Kiefer
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Irwan
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List
    1) hendyo
    2)


  16. #3195
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 18th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Speedray
    2) tanlee
    3) Kiefer
    4) Kevin
    5) Bindaim
    6) Silver
    7) Konafan
    8) Gregory
    9) Secret
    10) Bern
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    13) Fara
    14) Haniffa
    15) Pinkwendy
    16)
    17)
    18)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 22nd Nov
    ..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Md Haniffa
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Edmundt

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Baldwin
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Irwan
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List
    1) Fara
    2) hendyo

    Date/Day : 25th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) Kevin
    4) Silver
    5) Gregory
    6) Secret
    7) Bern
    8) Orange
    9) Darren
    10) Kenny (Seansj'friend)
    11) Haniffa
    12) Fara
    13) Konafan
    14) Maurice
    15) dayao
    16) Baldwin
    17) Ken
    18) Seansj
    19)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 29th Nov..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Secret
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Edmundt

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Kiefer
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Irwan
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List
    1) hendyo
    2)


  17. #3196
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    Singapore Eastside
    Posts
    105
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.

    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Next Up-coming Session

    Date/Day : 18th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Speedray
    2) tanlee
    3) Kiefer
    4) Kevin
    5) Bindaim
    6) Silver
    7) Konafan
    8) Gregory
    9) Secret
    10) Bern
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    13) Fara
    14) Haniffa
    15) Pinkwendy
    16) Bernard
    17)
    18)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 22nd Nov
    ..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Md Haniffa
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Edmundt

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Baldwin
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Irwan
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List
    1) Fara
    2) hendyo

    Date/Day : 25th Nov.'11 Friday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall-
    MAP(Enter By Gate Behind School ; Beside Bus-Stop/Overhead Bridge Along Tampines Ave. 4)
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) tanlee
    3) Kevin
    4) Silver
    5) Gregory
    6) Secret
    7) Bern
    8) Orange
    9) Darren
    10) Kenny (Seansj'friend)
    11) Haniffa
    12) Fara
    13) Konafan
    14) Maurice
    15) dayao
    16) Baldwin
    17) Ken
    18) Seansj
    19)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 29th Nov..'11 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC

    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Secret
    3) Kevin
    4) Darren

    5) Edmundt

    6) dayao
    7) David Wang
    8) Kiefer
    9) KC (Michael's friend)
    10) Speedray
    11) Terrance
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) tommy6826

    15) Irwan
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List
    1) hendyo
    2)

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 09:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 11:23 AM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 04:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 05:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 09:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •