User Tag List

Page 211 of 291 FirstFirst ... 111 161 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 261 ... LastLast
Results 3,571 to 3,587 of 4936
  1. #3571
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.


    Date/Day : 1st May.'12 Tuesday (
    Labour Day )
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Darren
    4) iantan
    5) dayao
    6) Silver
    7) lindalim55
    8) KC (Michael's friend)
    9) KimChi
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Terrance
    12) boon963
    13) Alex (Sean's friend)
    14) nicholasleong
    15) Baldwin
    16) Joshua (JH1234)
    17) peng peng
    18) Justin
    19) Mohd Haniffa
    20) Kenneth (Irwan's friend)
    21) dragular (Deliang)
    22) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    23) Konafan (Ang)

    Waiting List
    1) SudhakarM
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th May.'12 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 5 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Wei Lin

    2) Terrance
    3) lindalim55
    4) dayao
    5) Speedray
    6) David (alcuard)
    7) nicholasleong
    8) Kiefer
    9) boon963
    10) Irwan
    11) Silver
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) kimchi
    14) Darren
    15) tommy6826
    16) David Wang
    17) iantan
    18) pinkwendy
    19) Seansj


    Waiting List
    1) Seansj's friend (Kian Loong)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th May.'12 Thursday
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Lawrence
    3) dayao
    4) Darren
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) tommy6826
    7) Kiefer
    8)
    Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  2. #3572
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2010
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    295
    Mentioned
    1 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.


    Date/Day : 1st May.'12 Tuesday (
    Labour Day )
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Darren
    4) iantan
    5) dayao
    6) Silver
    7) lindalim55
    8) KC (Michael's friend)
    9) KimChi
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Terrance
    12) boon963
    13) Alex (Sean's friend)
    14) nicholasleong
    15) Baldwin
    16) Joshua (JH1234)
    17) peng peng
    18) Justin
    19) SudhakarM
    20) Kenneth (Irwan's friend)
    21) dragular (Deliang)
    22) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    23) Konafan (Ang)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th May.'12 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 5 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Wei Lin

    2) Terrance
    3) lindalim55
    4) dayao
    5) Speedray
    6) David (alcuard)
    7) nicholasleong
    8) Kiefer
    9) boon963
    10) Irwan
    11) Silver
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) kimchi
    14) Darren
    15) tommy6826
    16) David Wang
    17) iantan
    18) pinkwendy
    19) Seansj


    Waiting List
    1) Seansj's friend (Kian Loong)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th May.'12 Thursday
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Lawrence
    3) dayao
    4) Darren
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) tommy6826
    7) Kiefer
    8)
    Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  3. #3573
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2008
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    221
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 1st May.'12 Tuesday ( Labour Day ) Venue : Bedok Sport Hall Court : 1 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs Court : 2 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs Court : 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs Cost : $8/Pax 1) Wei Lin 2) Irwan 3) Darren 4) iantan 5) dayao 6) Silver 7) lindalim55 8) KC (Michael's friend) 9) KimChi 10) David (alcuard) 11) Terrance 12) boon963 13) Alex (Sean's friend) 14) nicholasleong 15) Baldwin 16) Joshua (JH1234) 17) peng peng 18) Justin 19) SudhakarM 20) Kenneth (Irwan's friend) 21) dragular (Deliang) 22) Kenny (Seansj's friend) 23) Konafan (Ang)
    Waiting List
    1) Seansj
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th May.'12 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 5 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Wei Lin

    2) Terrance
    3) lindalim55
    4) dayao
    5) Speedray
    6) David (alcuard)
    7) nicholasleong
    8) Kiefer
    9) boon963
    10) Irwan
    11) Silver
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) kimchi
    14) Darren
    15) tommy6826
    16) David Wang
    17) iantan
    18) pinkwendy
    19) Seansj


    Waiting List
    1) Seansj's friend (Kian Loong)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th May.'12 Thursday
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Lawrence
    3) dayao
    4) Darren
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) tommy6826
    7) Kiefer
    8)
    Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  4. #3574
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.


    Date/Day : 1st May.'12 Tuesday (
    Labour Day )
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Darren
    4) iantan
    5) dayao
    6) Silver
    7) lindalim55
    8) KC (Michael's friend)
    9) KimChi
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Terrance
    12) boon963
    13) Alex (Sean's friend)
    14) nicholasleong
    15) Baldwin
    16) Joshua (JH1234)
    17) peng peng
    18) Justin
    19) SudhakarM
    20) Kenneth (Irwan's friend)
    21) dragular (Deliang)
    22) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    23) Konafan (Ang)

    Waiting List
    1) Seansj
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th May.'12 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 5 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Wei Lin

    2) Terrance
    3) lindalim55
    4) dayao
    5) Speedray
    6) David (alcuard)
    7) nicholasleong
    8) Kiefer
    9) boon963
    10) Irwan
    11) Silver
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) kimchi
    14) Darren
    15) tommy6826
    16) David Wang
    17) iantan
    18) pinkwendy
    19) Seansj


    Waiting List
    1) Seansj's friend (Kian Loong)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th May.'12 Thursday
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Lawrence
    3) dayao
    4) Darren
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) tommy6826
    7) Kiefer
    8)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

  5. #3575
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2008
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    221
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.

    Date/Day : 1st May.'12 Tuesday ( Labour Day ) Venue : Bedok Sport Hall Court : 1 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs Court : 2 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs Court : 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs Cost : $8/Pax 1) Wei Lin 2) Irwan 3) Darren 4) iantan 5) dayao 6) Silver 7) lindalim55 8) KC (Michael's friend) 9) KimChi 10) David (alcuard) 11) Terrance 12) boon963 13) Alex (Sean's friend) 14) nicholasleong 15) Baldwin 16) Joshua (JH1234) 17) peng peng 18) Justin 19) SudhakarM 20) Kenneth (Irwan's friend) 21) dragular (Deliang) 22) Kenny (Seansj's friend) 23) Konafan (Ang) Waiting List 1) 2) Date/Day : 8th May.'12 Tuesday Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs Court : 5 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs Court : 6 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs Cost : $8/Pax 1) Wei Lin 2) Terrance 3) lindalim55 4) dayao 5) Speedray 6) David (alcuard) 7) nicholasleong 8) Kiefer 9) boon963 10) Irwan 11) Silver 12) Insaint (Michael) 13) kimchi 14) Darren 15) tommy6826 16) David Wang 17) iantan 18) pinkwendy 19) Seansj Waiting List 1) Seansj's friend (Kian Loong) 2) Date/Day : 10th May.'12 Thursday Venue : Bedok Sport Hall Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs Cost : $8/Pax 1) Wei Lin 2) Lawrence 3) dayao 4) Darren 5) Insaint (Michael) 6) tommy6826 7) Kiefer 8) Waiting List 1) 2)

  6. #3576
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2005
    Location
    Singapore, Woodlands
    Posts
    51
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.


    Date/Day : 1st May.'12 Tuesday (
    Labour Day )
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Darren
    4) iantan
    5) dayao
    6) Silver
    7) lindalim55
    8) KC (Michael's friend)
    9) KimChi
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Terrance
    12) boon963
    13) Alex (Sean's friend)
    14) nicholasleong
    15) Baldwin
    16) Joshua (JH1234)
    17) peng peng
    18) Justin
    19) SudhakarM
    20) Kenneth (Irwan's friend)
    21) dragular (Deliang)
    22) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    23) Konafan (Ang)

    Waiting List
    1) Seansj
    2) Peter
    Date/Day : 8th May.'12 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 5 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Wei Lin

    2) Terrance
    3) lindalim55
    4) dayao
    5) Speedray
    6) David (alcuard)
    7) nicholasleong
    8) Kiefer
    9) boon963
    10) Irwan
    11) Silver
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) kimchi
    14) Darren
    15) tommy6826
    16) David Wang
    17) iantan
    18) pinkwendy
    19) Seansj


    Waiting List
    1) Seansj's friend (Kian Loong)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th May.'12 Thursday
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Lawrence
    3) dayao
    4) Darren
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) tommy6826
    7) Kiefer
    8)

  7. #3577
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.


    Date/Day : 1st May.'12 Tuesday (
    Labour Day )
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Darren
    4) iantan
    5) dayao
    6) Silver
    7) lindalim55
    8) KC (Michael's friend)
    9) KimChi
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Terrance
    12) boon963
    13) Alex (Sean's friend)
    14) Baldwin
    15) Joshua (JH1234)
    16) peng peng
    17) Justin
    18) SudhakarM
    19) Peter
    20) dragular (Deliang)
    21) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    22) Konafan (Ang)
    23) pinkwendy

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th May.'12 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 5 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Wei Lin

    2) Terrance
    3) lindalim55
    4) dayao
    5) Speedray
    6) David (alcuard)
    7) nicholasleong
    8) Kiefer
    9) boon963
    10) Irwan
    11) Silver
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) kimchi
    14) Darren
    15) tommy6826
    16) David Wang
    17) iantan
    18) pinkwendy
    19) Seansj


    Waiting List
    1) Seansj's friend (Kian Loong)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th May.'12 Thursday
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Lawrence
    3) dayao
    4) Darren
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) tommy6826
    7) Kiefer
    8)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 04-30-2012 at 01:28 AM.

  8. #3578
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.


    Date/Day : 1st May.'12 Tuesday (
    Labour Day )
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Darren
    4) iantan
    5) dayao
    6) Konafan (Ang)
    7) SudhakarM
    8) KC (Michael's friend)
    9) boon963
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Joshua (JH1234)
    12) Leostar (Peter)
    13) Baldwin
    14) lindalim55
    15) pinkwendy
    16) peng peng
    17) Justin
    18) Terrance
    19) silver
    20) dragular (Deliang)
    21) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    22) Alex (Seansj's friend)
    23)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th May.'12 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 5 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Wei Lin

    2) Darren
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) dayao
    5) Speedray
    6) tommy6826
    7) nicholasleong
    8) Kiefer
    9) boon963
    10) Irwan
    11) kimchi
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) silver
    14) Terrance
    15) lindalim55
    16) David Wang
    17) iantan
    18) pinkwendy
    19) Seansj


    Waiting List
    1) Seansj's friend (Kian Loong)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th May.'12 Thursday
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Lawrence
    3) dayao
    4) Darren
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) tommy6826
    7) Kiefer
    8)

  9. #3579
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.


    Date/Day : 1st May.'12 Tuesday (
    Labour Day )
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 3 (4.00pm-6.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Irwan
    3) Darren
    4) iantan
    5) dayao
    6) Konafan (Ang)
    7) SudhakarM
    8) KC (Michael's friend)
    9) boon963
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Joshua (JH1234)
    12) Leostar (Peter)
    13) Baldwin
    14) lindalim55
    15) pinkwendy
    16) peng peng
    17) Justin
    18) Terrance
    19) silver
    20) dragular (Deliang)
    21) Kenny (Seansj's friend)
    22) Alex (Seansj's friend)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th May.'12 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 5 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Wei Lin

    2) Darren
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) dayao
    5) Speedray
    6) tommy6826
    7) nicholasleong
    8) Kiefer
    9) boon963
    10) Irwan
    11) kimchi
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) silver
    14) Terrance
    15) lindalim55
    16) David Wang
    17) iantan
    18) pinkwendy
    19) Seansj


    Waiting List
    1) Seansj's friend (Kian Loong)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th May.'12 Thursday
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Lawrence
    3) dayao
    4) Darren
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) tommy6826
    7) Kiefer
    8)

  10. #3580
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.


    Date/Day : 8th May.'12 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 5 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Wei Lin

    2) Darren
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) dayao
    5) Speedray
    6) tommy6826
    7) nicholasleong
    8) Kiefer
    9) boon963
    10) Irwan
    11) kimchi
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) silver
    14) Terrance
    15) lindalim55
    16) David Wang
    17) iantan
    18) pinkwendy
    19) Seansj


    Waiting List
    1) Seansj's friend (Kian Loong)
    2) zelmlover (Lee)

    Date/Day : 10th May.'12 Thursday
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Lawrence
    3) dayao
    4) Darren
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) tommy6826
    7) Kiefer
    8) zelmlover (Lee)

  11. #3581
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.


    Date/Day : 8th May.'12 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 5 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Wei Lin

    2) Darren
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) dayao
    5) Speedray
    6) tommy6826
    7) nicholasleong
    8) Kiefer
    9) boon963
    10) Irwan
    11) kimchi
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) silver
    14) Terrance
    15) lindalim55
    16) David Wang
    17) iantan
    18) pinkwendy
    19) Seansj
    20) KC (Michael's friend)
    21) Seansj's friend (Kian Loong)
    22) tiger1001 (Michael)
    23) zelmlover (Lee)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th May.'12 Thursday
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Lawrence
    3) dayao
    4) Darren
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) tommy6826
    7) Kiefer
    8) zelmlover (Lee)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 15th May.'12 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 5 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Wei Lin

    2) Darren
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) dayao
    5) Speedray
    6) tommy6826
    7) nicholasleong
    8) Kiefer
    9) boon963
    10) Irwan
    11) kimchi
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) silver
    14) Terrance
    15) KC (Michael's friend)
    16) tiger1001 (Michael)


    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


  12. #3582
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2008
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    221
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.


    Date/Day : 8th May.'12 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 5 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Wei Lin

    2) Darren
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) dayao
    5) Speedray
    6) tommy6826
    7) nicholasleong
    8) Kiefer
    9) boon963
    10) Irwan
    11) kimchi
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) silver
    14) Terrance
    15) lindalim55
    16) David Wang
    17) iantan
    18) pinkwendy
    19) Seansj
    20) KC (Michael's friend)
    21) Seansj's friend (Kian Loong)
    22) tiger1001 (Michael)
    23) zelmlover (Lee)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th May.'12 Thursday
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Lawrence
    3) dayao
    4) Darren
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) tommy6826
    7) Kiefer
    8) zelmlover (Lee)
    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 15th May.'12 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 5 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Wei Lin

    2) Darren
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) dayao
    5) Speedray
    6) tommy6826
    7) nicholasleong
    8) Kiefer
    9) boon963
    10) Irwan
    11) kimchi
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) silver
    14) Terrance
    15) KC (Michael's friend)
    16) tiger1001 (Michael)


    Waiting List
    1) Seansj
    2)

    Derrick from 15 May onwards if there are slots, just include me in the list? thanks


  13. #3583
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.


    Date/Day : 8th May.'12 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 5 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Wei Lin

    2) Darren
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) dayao
    5) Speedray
    6) tommy6826
    7) nicholasleong
    8) Kiefer
    9) boon963
    10) Irwan
    11) kimchi
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) silver
    14) Terrance
    15) lindalim55
    16) David Wang
    17) iantan
    18) pinkwendy
    19) Seansj
    20) KC (Michael's friend)
    21) Seansj's friend (Kian Loong)
    22) tiger1001 (Michael)
    23) zelmlover (Lee)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th May.'12 Thursday
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Lawrence
    3) dayao
    4) Darren
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) tommy6826
    7) Kiefer
    8) zelmlover (Lee)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 15th May.'12 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 5 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Wei Lin

    2) Darren
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) dayao
    5) Speedray
    6) tommy6826
    7) nicholasleong
    8) Kiefer
    9) boon963
    10) Irwan
    11) kimchi
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) silver
    14) Terrance
    15) KC (Michael's friend)
    16) tiger1001 (Michael)


    Waiting List
    1) Seansj
    2)

  14. #3584
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.


    Date/Day : 8th May.'12 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 5 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Wei Lin

    2) Darren
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) dayao
    5) Speedray
    6) tommy6826
    7) nicholasleong
    8) Kiefer
    9) boon963
    10) Irwan
    11) kimchi
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) silver
    14) Terrance
    15) lindalim55
    16) David Wang
    17) iantan
    18) pinkwendy
    19) Seansj
    20) KC (Michael's friend)
    21) Seansj's friend (Kian Loong)
    22) tiger1001 (Michael)
    23) zelmlover (Lee)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th May.'12 Thursday
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Lawrence
    3) dayao
    4) Darren
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) tommy6826
    7) Kiefer
    8) zelmlover (Lee)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 15th May.'12 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 5 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) iantan

    2) Darren
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) dayao
    5) Speedray
    6) tommy6826
    7) nicholasleong
    8) Kiefer
    9) boon963
    10) Irwan
    11) kimchi
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) silver
    14) Terrance
    15) KC (Michael's friend)
    16) tiger1001 (Michael)


    Waiting List
    1) Seansj
    2)

  15. #3585
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.


    Date/Day : 8th May.'12 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 5 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Wei Lin

    2) Darren
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) dayao
    5) Speedray
    6) tommy6826
    7) nicholasleong
    8) Kiefer
    9) boon963
    10) Irwan
    11) kimchi
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) silver
    14) Terrance
    15) lindalim55
    16) David Wang
    17) iantan
    18) pinkwendy
    19) Seansj
    20) KC (Michael's friend)
    21) Seansj's friend (Kian Loong)
    22) tiger1001 (Michael)
    23) zelmlover (Lee)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th May.'12 Thursday
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) dayao
    3) Darren
    4) Insaint (Michael)
    5) tommy6826
    6) Kiefer
    7) zelmlover (Lee)
    8)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 15th May.'12 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 5 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) iantan

    2) Darren
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) dayao
    5) Speedray
    6) tommy6826
    7) nicholasleong
    8) Kiefer
    9) boon963
    10) Irwan
    11) kimchi
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) silver
    14) Terrance
    15) KC (Michael's friend)
    16) tiger1001 (Michael)


    Waiting List
    1) Seansj
    2)

  16. #3586
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.


    Date/Day : 8th May.'12 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 5 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Wei Lin

    2) Darren
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) dayao
    5) Speedray
    6) tommy6826
    7) nicholasleong
    8) Kiefer
    9) boon963
    10) Irwan
    11) kimchi
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) silver
    14) Terrance
    15) lindalim55
    16) David Wang
    17) iantan
    18) pinkwendy
    19) Seansj
    20) KC (Michael's friend)
    21) Seansj's friend (Kian Loong)
    22) tiger1001 (Michael)
    23) zelmlover (Lee)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th May.'12 Thursday
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) dayao
    3) Darren
    4) Insaint (Michael)
    5) tommy6826
    6) Kiefer
    7)
    8)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 15th May.'12 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 5 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) iantan

    2) Darren
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) dayao
    5) Speedray
    6) tommy6826
    7) nicholasleong
    8) Kiefer
    9) boon963
    10) Irwan
    11) kimchi
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) silver
    14) Terrance
    15) KC (Michael's friend)
    16) tiger1001 (Michael)


    Waiting List
    1) Seansj
    2)

  17. #3587
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2008
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    221
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 9.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.


    Date/Day : 8th May.'12 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 5 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Wei Lin

    2) Darren
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) dayao
    5) Speedray
    6) tommy6826
    7) nicholasleong
    8) Kiefer
    9) boon963
    10) Irwan
    11) kimchi
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) silver
    14) Terrance
    15) lindalim55
    16) David Wang
    17) iantan
    18) pinkwendy
    19) Seansj
    20) KC (Michael's friend)
    21) tiger1001 (Michael)
    22) zelmlover (Lee)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 10th May.'12 Thursday
    Venue : Bedok Sport Hall
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Wei Lin
    2) dayao
    3) Darren
    4) Insaint (Michael)
    5) tommy6826
    6) Kiefer
    7)
    8)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 15th May.'12 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 5 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) iantan

    2) Darren
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) dayao
    5) Speedray
    6) tommy6826
    7) nicholasleong
    8) Kiefer
    9) boon963
    10) Irwan
    11) kimchi
    12) Insaint (Michael)
    13) silver
    14) Terrance
    15) KC (Michael's friend)
    16) tiger1001 (Michael)


    Waiting List
    1) Seansj
    2)

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 10:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 12:23 PM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 05:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 06:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 10:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •