User Tag List

Page 237 of 289 FirstFirst ... 137 187 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 287 ... LastLast
Results 4,013 to 4,029 of 4900
  1. #4013
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 20th Dec. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Ayu
    4) Alvin )Snowy)
    5) Kevin
    6) Baldwin
    7) David Wang
    8) KK
    9) Insaint (Michael)
    10) Silver
    11) Irwan
    12) Dian

    13)
    Lawrence
    14)

    15)

    16)
    17)
    18)
    19)
    20)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day :25th Dec. '12 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Court : 5 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Ayu
    3) KK
    4) Silver
    5) Dian
    6) dayao
    7) Derrick Tan
    8) iantan
    9) Terrance
    10) tanlee
    11) Raymond
    12) Irwan
    13) Vincent
    14) Wei Lin
    15) Aswin
    16) Alex
    17)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 27th Dec. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Ayu
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Kevin
    6) Dian
    7) David Wang
    8) KK
    9) Insaint (Michael)
    10) Silver
    11) tommy6826
    12) KC
    13) Kiefer
    14) Aswin
    15) Lawrence
    16) Speedray
    17) ah bing

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day :1st Jan. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 7 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Court : 8 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Ayu
    3) KK
    4) Silver
    5) Dian
    6) Raymond
    7) weilin
    8) Aswin
    9) Baldwin
    10) Alex
    11) Silver
    12) Chee Ming
    13) kimchi
    14) tommy6826

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)




  2. #4014
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 20th Dec. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Ayu
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Kevin
    6) Baldwin
    7) David Wang
    8) KK
    9) Insaint (Michael)
    10) Silver
    11) Irwan
    12) Dian

    13)
    Lawrence
    14) Alvin (snowy)

    15) Maurice

    16)
    17)
    18)
    19)
    20)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day :25th Dec. '12 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Court : 5 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Ayu
    3) KK
    4) Silver
    5) Dian
    6) dayao
    7) Derrick Tan
    8) iantan
    9) Terrance
    10) tanlee
    11) Raymond
    12) Irwan
    13) Vincent
    14) Wei Lin
    15) Aswin
    16) Alex
    17)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 27th Dec. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Ayu
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Kevin
    6) Dian
    7) David Wang
    8) KK
    9) Insaint (Michael)
    10) Silver
    11) tommy6826
    12) KC
    13) Kiefer
    14) Aswin
    15) Lawrence
    16) Speedray
    17) ah bing

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day :1st Jan. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 7 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Court : 8 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Ayu
    3) KK
    4) Silver
    5) Dian
    6) Raymond
    7) weilin
    8) Aswin
    9) Baldwin
    10) Alex
    11) Silver
    12) Chee Ming
    13) kimchi
    14) tommy6826

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Jan. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Kevin
    3) Insaint (Michael)
    4) dayao
    5) tommy6826
    6) KK
    7) Ayu
    8) KC
    9) Aswin
    10) yi fan
    11) David Wang
    12) Pinkwendy
    13) Heru
    14) Kiefer
    15) tommy6826
    16) Lawrence
    17) Speedray

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 12-19-2012 at 08:14 AM.

  3. #4015
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default





    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 20th Dec. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Ayu
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Kevin
    6) Baldwin
    7) David Wang
    8) KK
    9) Insaint (Michael)
    10) Silver
    11) Irwan
    12) Dian

    13)
    Lawrence
    14) Alvin (snowy)

    15) Maurice


    |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
    CLOSED|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||

    25th Dec. '12 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Court : 5 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Ayu
    3) KK
    4) Silver
    5) Dian
    6) dayao
    7) Derrick Tan
    8) iantan
    9) Terrance
    10) tanlee
    11) Raymond
    12) Irwan
    13) Vincent
    14) Wei Lin
    15) Aswin
    16) Alex
    17)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 27th Dec. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Ayu
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Kevin
    6) Dian
    7) David Wang
    8) KK
    9) Insaint (Michael)
    10) Silver
    11) tommy6826
    12) KC
    13) Kiefer
    14) Aswin
    15) Lawrence
    16) Speedray
    17) ah bing

    Waiting List
    1) Yi Fan
    2)

    Date/Day :1st Jan. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 7 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Court : 8 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Ayu
    3) KK
    4) Silver
    5) Dian
    6) Raymond
    7) weilin
    8) Aswin
    9) Baldwin
    10) Alex
    11) Silver
    12) Chee Ming
    13) kimchi
    14) tommy6826

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Jan. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Kevin
    3) Insaint (Michael)
    4) dayao
    5) tommy6826
    6) KK
    7) Ayu
    8) KC
    9) Aswin
    10) Yi Fan
    11) David Wang
    12) Pinkwendy
    13) Heru
    14) Kiefer
    15) tommy6826
    16) Lawrence
    17) Speedray

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

  4. #4016
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 20th Dec. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Ayu
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Kevin
    6) Baldwin
    7) David Wang
    8) KK
    9) Insaint (Michael)
    10) Silver
    11) Irwan
    12) Dian

    13)
    Lawrence
    14) Alvin (snowy)

    15) Maurice
    16) Christina

    |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
    CLOSED|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||

    25th Dec. '12 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Court : 5 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Ayu
    3) KK
    4) Silver
    5) Dian
    6) dayao
    7) Derrick Tan
    8) iantan
    9) Terrance
    10) tanlee
    11) Raymond
    12) Irwan
    13) Vincent
    14) Wei Lin
    15) Aswin
    16) Alex
    17)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 27th Dec. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Ayu
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Kevin
    6) Dian
    7) David Wang
    8) KK
    9) Insaint (Michael)
    10) Silver
    11) tommy6826
    12) KC
    13) Kiefer
    14) Aswin
    15) Lawrence
    16) Speedray
    17) ah bing

    Waiting List
    1) Yi Fan
    2)

    Date/Day :1st Jan. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 7 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Court : 8 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Ayu
    3) KK
    4) Silver
    5) Dian
    6) Raymond
    7) weilin
    8) Aswin
    9) Baldwin
    10) Alex
    11) Silver
    12) Chee Ming
    13) kimchi
    14) tommy6826

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Jan. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Kevin
    3) Insaint (Michael)
    4) dayao
    5) tommy6826
    6) KK
    7) Ayu
    8) KC
    9) Aswin
    10) Yi Fan
    11) David Wang
    12) Pinkwendy
    13) Heru
    14) Kiefer
    15) tommy6826
    16) Lawrence
    17) Speedray

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

  5. #4017
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 20th Dec. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Ayu
    4) Kevin
    5) Baldwin
    6) David Wang
    7) KK
    8) Insaint (Michael)
    9) Silver
    10) Irwan
    11) Dian

    12)
    Lawrence
    13) Alvin (snowy)

    14) Maurice
    15) Christina

    |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
    CLOSED|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||

    25th Dec. '12 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Court : 5 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Ayu
    3) KK
    4) Silver
    5) Dian
    6) dayao
    7) Derrick Tan
    8) iantan
    9) Terrance
    10) tanlee
    11) Raymond
    12) Irwan
    13) Vincent
    14) Wei Lin
    15) Aswin
    16) Alex
    17)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 27th Dec. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Ayu
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Kevin
    6) Dian
    7) David Wang
    8) KK
    9) Insaint (Michael)
    10) Silver
    11) tommy6826
    12) KC
    13) Kiefer
    14) Aswin
    15) Lawrence
    16) Speedray
    17) ah bing

    Waiting List
    1) Yi Fan
    2)

    Date/Day :1st Jan. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 7 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Court : 8 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Ayu
    3) KK
    4) Silver
    5) Dian
    6) Raymond
    7) weilin
    8) Aswin
    9) Baldwin
    10) Alex
    11) Silver
    12) Chee Ming
    13) kimchi
    14) tommy6826

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Jan. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Kevin
    3) Insaint (Michael)
    4) dayao
    5) tommy6826
    6) KK
    7) Ayu
    8) KC
    9) Aswin
    10) Yi Fan
    11) David Wang
    12) Pinkwendy
    13) Heru
    14) Kiefer
    15) tommy6826
    16) Lawrence
    17) Speedray

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

  6. #4018
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    25th Dec. '12 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Court : 5 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Ayu
    3) KK
    4) Silver
    5) Dian
    6) dayao
    7) Derrick Tan
    8) iantan
    9) Terrance
    10) tanlee
    11) Raymond
    12) Irwan
    13) Vincent
    14) Wei Lin
    15) Aswin
    16) Alex
    17)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 27th Dec. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Ayu
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Kevin
    6) Dian
    7) David Wang
    8) KK
    9) Insaint (Michael)
    10) Silver
    11) tommy6826
    12) KC
    13) Kiefer
    14) Aswin
    15) Lawrence
    16) Speedray
    17) ah bing

    Waiting List
    1) Yi Fan
    2)

    Date/Day :1st Jan. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 7 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Court : 8 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Ayu
    3) KK
    4) Silver
    5) Dian
    6) Raymond
    7) weilin
    8) Aswin
    9) Baldwin
    10) Alex
    11) Silver
    12) Chee Ming
    13) kimchi
    14) tommy6826
    15) dayao

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Jan. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Kevin
    3) Insaint (Michael)
    4) dayao
    5) tommy6826
    6) KK
    7) Ayu
    8) KC
    9) Aswin
    10) Yi Fan
    11) David Wang
    12) Pinkwendy
    13) Heru
    14) Kiefer
    15) tommy6826
    16) Lawrence
    17) Speedray

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

  7. #4019
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default





    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    25th Dec. '12 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Court : 5 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Ayu
    3) KK
    4) Silver
    5) Dian
    6) dayao
    7) Derrick Tan
    8) iantan
    9) Terrance
    10) tanlee
    11) Raymond
    12) Irwan
    13) Vincent
    14) Wei Lin
    15) Aswin
    16) Alex
    17) Alvin(snowy)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 27th Dec. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Ayu
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Kevin
    6) Dian
    7) David Wang
    8) KK
    9) Insaint (Michael)
    10) Silver
    11) tommy6826
    12) KC
    13) Kiefer
    14) Aswin
    15) Lawrence
    16) Speedray
    17) ah bing

    Waiting List
    1) Yi Fan
    2)

    Date/Day :1st Jan. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 7 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Court : 8 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Ayu
    3) KK
    4) Silver
    5) Dian
    6) Raymond
    7) weilin
    8) Aswin
    9) Baldwin
    10) Alex
    11) Silver
    12) Chee Ming
    13) kimchi
    14) tommy6826
    15) dayao

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Jan. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Kevin
    3) Insaint (Michael)
    4) dayao
    5) tommy6826
    6) KK
    7) Ayu
    8) KC
    9) Aswin
    10) Yi Fan
    11) David Wang
    12) Pinkwendy
    13) Heru
    14) Kiefer
    15) tommy6826
    16) Lawrence
    17) Speedray

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

  8. #4020
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    586
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default





    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    25th Dec. '12 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Court : 5 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Ayu
    3) KK
    4) Silver
    5) Dian
    6) dayao
    7) Derrick Tan
    8) iantan
    9) Terrance
    10) tanlee
    11) Raymond
    12) Irwan
    13) Vincent
    14) Wei Lin
    15) Aswin
    16) Alex
    17) Alvin(snowy)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 27th Dec. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Ayu
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Kevin
    6) Dian
    7) David Wang
    8) KK
    9) Insaint (Michael)
    10) Silver
    11) tommy6826
    12) KC
    13) Kiefer
    14) Aswin
    15) Lawrence
    16) Speedray
    17) ah bing

    Waiting List
    1) Yi Fan
    2)

    Date/Day :1st Jan. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 7 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Court : 8 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Ayu
    3) KK
    4) Silver
    5) Dian
    6) Raymond
    7) weilin
    8) Aswin
    9) Baldwin
    10) Alex
    11) Silver
    12) Chee Ming
    13) kimchi
    14) tommy6826
    15) dayao

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Jan. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Kevin
    3) Insaint (Michael)
    4) dayao
    5) tommy6826
    6) KK
    7) Ayu
    8) KC
    9) Aswin
    10) Yi Fan
    11) David Wang
    12) Pinkwendy
    13) Heru
    14) Kiefer
    15) tommy6826
    16) Lawrence
    17) Speedray

    Waiting List

    1) Silver
    2)

  9. #4021
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    25th Dec. '12 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Court : 5 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Ayu
    3) KK
    4) Silver
    5) Dian
    6) dayao
    7) Derrick Tan
    8) iantan
    9) Terrance
    10) tanlee
    11) Raymond
    12) Irwan
    13) Vincent
    14) Wei Lin
    15) Aswin
    16) Alex
    17) Alvin(snowy)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 27th Dec. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Speedray
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Kevin
    6) Dian
    7) David Wang
    8) KK
    9) Insaint (Michael)
    10) Silver
    11) tommy6826
    12) KC
    13) Kiefer
    14) Aswin
    15) Lawrence
    16) Yi Fan
    17) ah bing

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day :1st Jan. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 7 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Court : 8 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Ayu
    3) KK
    4) Silver
    5) Dian
    6) Raymond
    7) weilin
    8) Aswin
    9) Baldwin
    10) Alex
    11) Silver
    12) Chee Ming
    13) kimchi
    14) tommy6826
    15) dayao

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Jan. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Kevin
    3) Insaint (Michael)
    4) dayao
    5) tommy6826
    6) KK
    7) Ayu
    8) KC
    9) Aswin
    10) Yi Fan
    11) David Wang
    12) Pinkwendy
    13) Heru
    14) Kiefer
    15) tommy6826
    16) Lawrence
    17) Speedray

    Waiting List

    1) Silver
    2)

  10. #4022
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2008
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    226
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    25th Dec. '12 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Court : 5 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Ayu
    3) KK
    4) Silver
    5) Dian
    6) dayao
    7) Derrick Tan
    8) iantan
    9) Terrance
    10) tanlee
    11) Raymond
    12) Irwan
    13) Vincent
    14) Wei Lin
    15) Aswin
    16) Alex
    17) Alvin(snowy)

    Waiting List
    1) Weida
    2)

    Date/Day : 27th Dec. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Speedray
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Kevin
    6) Dian
    7) David Wang
    8) KK
    9) Insaint (Michael)
    10) Silver
    11) tommy6826
    12) KC
    13) Kiefer
    14) Aswin
    15) Lawrence
    16) Yi Fan
    17) ah bing

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day :1st Jan. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 7 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Court : 8 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Ayu
    3) KK
    4) Silver
    5) Dian
    6) Raymond
    7) weilin
    8) Aswin
    9) Baldwin
    10) Alex
    11) Silver
    12) Chee Ming
    13) kimchi
    14) tommy6826
    15) dayao

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Jan. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Kevin
    3) Insaint (Michael)
    4) dayao
    5) tommy6826
    6) KK
    7) Ayu
    8) KC
    9) Aswin
    10) Yi Fan
    11) David Wang
    12) Pinkwendy
    13) Heru
    14) Kiefer
    15) tommy6826
    16) Lawrence
    17) Speedray

    Waiting List

    1) Silver
    2)

  11. #4023
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2010
    Location
    MY/SG
    Posts
    298
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sorry, the list are combined.
    Will re-post
    Last edited by ralph_lee; 12-24-2012 at 03:47 AM.

  12. #4024
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default





    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 25th Dec. '12 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Court : 5 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Ayu
    3) KK
    4) Silver
    5) Dian
    6) dayao
    7) Derrick Tan
    8) Weida
    9) Terrance
    10) tanlee
    11) Raymond
    12) Irwan
    13) Vincent
    14) Wei Lin
    15) Aswin
    16) Alex
    17) Alvin(snowy)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 27th Dec. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Speedray
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Kevin
    6) Dian
    7) David Wang
    8) KK
    9) Insaint (Michael)
    10) Silver
    11) tommy6826
    12) KC
    13) Kiefer
    14) Aswin
    15) Lawrence
    16) Yi Fan
    17) ah bing

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day :1st Jan. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 7 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Court : 8 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Ayu
    3) KK
    4) Silver
    5) Dian
    6) Raymond
    7) weilin
    8) Aswin
    9) Baldwin
    10) Alex
    11) Silver
    12) Chee Ming
    13) kimchi
    14) tommy6826
    15) dayao

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Jan. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Kevin
    3) Insaint (Michael)
    4) dayao
    5) tommy6826
    6) KK
    7) Ayu
    8) KC
    9) Aswin
    10) Yi Fan
    11) David Wang
    12) Pinkwendy
    13) Heru
    14) Kiefer
    15) tommy6826
    16) Lawrence
    17) Speedray

    Waiting List

    1) Silver
    2)

  13. #4025
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 27th Dec. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Speedray
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Kevin
    6) Dian
    7) David Wang
    8) KK
    9) Insaint (Michael)
    10) Silver
    11) tommy6826
    12) KC
    13) Kiefer
    14) Aswin
    15) Lawrence
    16) Yi Fan
    17) ah bing

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day :1st Jan. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 3 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Court : 7 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Court : 8 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Ayu
    3) KK
    4) Silver
    5) Dian
    6) Raymond
    7) weilin
    8) Aswin
    9) Baldwin
    10) Alex
    11) Silver
    12) Chee Ming
    13) kimchi
    14) tommy6826
    15) dayao
    16) Derrick Tan
    17) tanlee
    18) Alvin (Snowy)
    19) Irwan

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Jan. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Kevin
    3) Insaint (Michael)
    4) dayao
    5) tommy6826
    6) KK
    7) Ayu
    8) KC
    9) Aswin
    10) Yi Fan
    11) David Wang
    12) Pinkwendy
    13) Heru
    14) Kiefer
    15) tommy6826
    16) Lawrence
    17) Speedray

    Waiting List

    1) Silver
    2)





  14. #4026
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 27th Dec. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Speedray
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Kevin
    6) Dian
    7) David Wang
    8) KK
    9) Insaint (Michael)
    10) Silver
    11) tommy6826
    12) KC
    13) Kiefer
    14) Aswin
    15) Lawrence
    16) Yi Fan
    17) ah bing

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day :1st Jan. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 3 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Court : 7 (9.00am-12.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 8 (9.00am-12.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Ayu
    3) KK
    4) Silver
    5) Dian
    6) Raymond
    7) Wei Lin
    8) Aswin
    9) Baldwin
    10) Alex
    11) Silver
    12) Chee Ming
    13) kimchi
    14) tommy6826
    15) dayao (TBC)
    16) Derrick Tan
    17) tanlee
    18) Alvin (Snowy)
    19) Irwan
    20)
    21)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Jan. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Kevin
    3) Insaint (Michael)
    4) dayao
    5) tommy6826
    6) KK
    7) Ayu
    8) KC
    9) Aswin
    10) Yi Fan
    11) David Wang
    12) Pinkwendy
    13) Heru
    14) Kiefer
    15) tommy6826
    16) Lawrence
    17) Speedray

    Waiting List

    1) Silver
    2)





  15. #4027
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default





    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 27th Dec. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Speedray
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Kevin
    6) Dian
    7) David Wang
    8) KK
    9) Insaint (Michael)
    10) Silver
    11) tommy6826
    12) KC
    13) Kiefer
    14) Aswin
    15) Lawrence
    16) Yi Fan
    17) ah bing

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day :1st Jan. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 3 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Court : 7 (9.00am-12.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 8 (9.00am-12.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Ayu
    3) KK
    4) Silver
    5) Dian
    6) Raymond
    7) Wei Lin
    8) Aswin
    9) Baldwin
    10) Alex
    11) Silver
    12) Chee Ming
    13) kimchi
    14) tommy6826
    15) Derrick Tan
    16) tanlee
    17) Alvin (Snowy)
    18) Irwan
    19) pengpeng
    20) Justin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Jan. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Kevin
    3) Insaint (Michael)
    4) dayao
    5) tommy6826
    6) KK
    7) Ayu
    8) KC
    9) Aswin
    10) Yi Fan
    11) David Wang
    12) Pinkwendy
    13) Heru
    14) Kiefer
    15) tommy6826
    16) Lawrence
    17) Speedray

    Waiting List

    1) Silver
    2)

  16. #4028
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 27th Dec. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Speedray
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Kevin
    6) Dian
    7) David Wang
    8) KK
    9) Insaint (Michael)
    10) Silver
    11) tommy6826
    12) KC
    13) Kiefer
    14) Aswin
    15) Lawrence
    16) Yi Fan
    17) ah bing

    Waiting List
    1) boon963
    2)

    Date/Day :1st Jan. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 3 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Court : 7 (9.00am-12.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 8 (9.00am-12.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Ayu
    3) KK
    4) Silver
    5) Dian
    6) Raymond
    7) Lawrence
    8) Aswin
    9) Baldwin
    10) Alex
    11) Silver
    12) Chee Ming
    13) kimchi
    14) tommy6826
    15) Derrick Tan
    16) tanlee
    17) Alvin (Snowy)
    18) Irwan
    19) pengpeng
    20) Justin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Jan. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Kevin
    3) Insaint (Michael)
    4) dayao
    5) tommy6826
    6) KK
    7) Ayu
    8) KC
    9) Aswin
    10) Yi Fan
    11) David Wang
    12) Pinkwendy
    13) Heru
    14) Kiefer
    15) tommy6826
    16) Lawrence
    17) Speedray

    Waiting List

    1) Silver
    2)

  17. #4029
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default





    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 27th Dec. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Kevin
    5) Dian
    6) David Wang
    7) KK
    8) Insaint (Michael)
    9) Silver
    10) tommy6826
    11) KC
    12) Kiefer
    13) Aswin
    14) Lawrence
    15) Yi Fan
    16) ah bing

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day :1st Jan. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 3 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Court : 7 (9.00am-12.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 8 (9.00am-12.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Ayu
    3) KK
    4) Silver
    5) Dian
    6) Raymond
    7) Lawrence
    8) Aswin
    9) Baldwin
    10) Alex
    11) Silver
    12) Chee Ming
    13) kimchi
    14) tommy6826
    15) tanlee
    16) Alvin (Snowy)
    17) Irwan
    18) pengpeng
    19) Justin
    20)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Jan. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Kevin
    3) Insaint (Michael)
    4) dayao
    5) tommy6826
    6) KK
    7) Ayu
    8) KC
    9) Aswin
    10) Yi Fan
    11) David Wang
    12) Pinkwendy
    13) Heru
    14) Kiefer
    15) tommy6826
    16) Lawrence
    17) Speedray

    Waiting List

    1) Silver
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th Jan. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Edmundt
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) dayao
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) Lawrence
    9) Kiefer
    10) Kevin
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Ayu
    13) KC
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Dian
    17) Raymond

    Waiting List
    1) yi hong
    2) Silver

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 09:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 11:23 AM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 04:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 05:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 09:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •