User Tag List

Page 238 of 280 FirstFirst ... 138 188 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 ... LastLast
Results 4,030 to 4,046 of 4755
  1. #4030
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,739
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 27th Dec. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) David (alcuard)
    4) Kevin
    5) Dian
    6) David Wang
    7) KK
    8) Insaint (Michael)
    9) Silver
    10) tommy6826
    11) KC
    12) Kiefer
    13) Aswin
    14) Lawrence
    15) Yi Fan
    16) ah bing
    17) Megalife (Samuel)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day :1st Jan. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 3 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Court : 7 (9.00am-12.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 8 (9.00am-12.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Ayu
    3) KK
    4) Silver
    5) Dian
    6) Raymond
    7) Lawrence
    8) Aswin
    9) Baldwin
    10) Alex
    11) Silver
    12) Chee Ming
    13) kimchi
    14) tommy6826
    15) tanlee
    16) Alvin (Snowy)
    17) Irwan
    18) pengpeng
    19) Justin
    20)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Jan. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Kevin
    3) Insaint (Michael)
    4) dayao
    5) tommy6826
    6) KK
    7) Ayu
    8) KC
    9) Aswin
    10) Yi Fan
    11) David Wang
    12) Pinkwendy
    13) Heru
    14) Kiefer
    15) tommy6826
    16) Lawrence
    17) Speedray

    Waiting List

    1) Silver
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th Jan. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Edmundt
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) dayao
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) Lawrence
    9) Kiefer
    10) Kevin
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Ayu
    13) KC
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Dian
    17) Raymond

    Waiting List
    1) yi hong
    2) Silver

  2. #4031
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,739
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day :1st Jan. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 3 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Court : 7 (9.00am-12.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 8 (9.00am-12.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Ayu
    3) KK
    4) Silver
    5) Dian
    6) Raymond
    7) Lawrence
    8) Aswin
    9) Baldwin
    10) Alex
    11) Silver
    12) Chee Ming
    13) kimchi
    14) tommy6826
    15) tanlee
    16) Alvin (Snowy)
    17) Irwan
    18) pengpeng
    19) Justin
    20) ah bing

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Jan. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Kevin
    3) Insaint (Michael)
    4) dayao
    5) tommy6826
    6) KK
    7) Ayu
    8) KC
    9) Aswin
    10) Yi Fan
    11) David Wang
    12) Pinkwendy
    13) Heru
    14) Kiefer
    15) tommy6826
    16) Lawrence
    17) Silver

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th Jan. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Edmundt
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) dayao
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) Lawrence
    9) Kiefer
    10) Kevin
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Ayu
    13) KC
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Dian
    17) Raymond

    Waiting List
    1) yi hong
    2) Silver

    Date/Day : 10th Jan. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Ayu
    4) Kevin
    5) Dian
    6) David Wang
    7) KK
    8) Insaint (Michael)
    9) Silver
    10) tommy6826
    11) KC
    12) Kiefer
    13) Aswin
    14) Lawrence
    15) Yi Fan
    16) pinkwendy

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  3. #4032
    Regular Member tanleels's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2006
    Location
    Tampines, Singapore
    Posts
    919
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day :1st Jan. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 3 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Court : 7 (9.00am-12.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 8 (9.00am-12.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Ayu
    3) KK
    4) Silver
    5) Dian
    6) Raymond
    7) Lawrence
    8) Aswin
    9) Baldwin
    10) Alex
    11) Silver
    12) Chee Ming
    13) kimchi
    14) tommy6826
    15)
    ah bing
    16) Alvin (Snowy)
    17) Irwan
    18) pengpeng
    19) Justin
    20)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Jan. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Kevin
    3) Insaint (Michael)
    4) dayao
    5) tommy6826
    6) KK
    7) Ayu
    8) KC
    9) Aswin
    10) Yi Fan
    11) David Wang
    12) Pinkwendy
    13) Heru
    14) Kiefer
    15) tommy6826
    16) Lawrence
    17) Silver

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th Jan. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Edmundt
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) dayao
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) Lawrence
    9) Kiefer
    10) Kevin
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Ayu
    13) KC
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Dian
    17) Raymond

    Waiting List
    1) yi hong
    2) Silver

    Date/Day : 10th Jan. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Ayu
    4) Kevin
    5) Dian
    6) David Wang
    7) KK
    8) Insaint (Michael)
    9) Silver
    10) tommy6826
    11) KC
    12) Kiefer
    13) Aswin
    14) Lawrence
    15) Yi Fan
    16) pinkwendy

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  4. #4033
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,739
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day :1st Jan. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 3 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Court : 7 (9.00am-12.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 8 (9.00am-12.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Ayu
    3) KK
    4) Silver
    5) Dian
    6) Raymond
    7) Lawrence
    8) Aswin
    9) Baldwin
    10) Alex
    11) Silver
    12) Chee Ming
    13) kimchi
    14) tommy6826

    15) Alvin (Snowy)
    16) Irwan
    17) pengpeng
    18) Justin
    19)
    20)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Jan. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Kevin
    3) Insaint (Michael)
    4) dayao
    5) tommy6826
    6) KK
    7) Ayu
    8) KC
    9) Aswin
    10) Yi Fan
    11) David Wang
    12) Pinkwendy
    13) Heru
    14) Kiefer
    15) tommy6826
    16) Lawrence
    17) Silver

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th Jan. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Edmundt
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) dayao
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) Lawrence
    9) Kiefer
    10) Kevin
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Ayu
    13) KC
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Dian
    17) Raymond

    Waiting List
    1) yi hong
    2) Silver

    Date/Day : 10th Jan. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Ayu
    4) Kevin
    5) Dian
    6) David Wang
    7) KK
    8) Insaint (Michael)
    9) Silver
    10) tommy6826
    11) KC
    12) Kiefer
    13) Aswin
    14) Lawrence
    15) Yi Fan
    16) pinkwendy

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  5. #4034
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,739
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day :1st Jan. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 3 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Court : 7 (9.00am-12.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 8 (9.00am-12.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) KK
    3) Silver
    4) Dian
    5) Raymond
    6) Lawrence
    7) Aswin
    8) Baldwin
    9) Alex
    10) Silver
    11) Chee Ming
    12) kimchi
    13) tommy6826

    14) Alvin (Snowy)
    15) Irwan
    16) pengpeng
    17) Justin
    18)
    19)
    20)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Jan. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Kevin
    3) Insaint (Michael)
    4) dayao
    5) tommy6826
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Aswin
    9) Yi Fan
    10) David Wang
    11) Pinkwendy
    12) Heru
    13) Kiefer
    14) tommy6826
    15) Lawrence
    16) Silver

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th Jan. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Edmundt
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) dayao
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) Lawrence
    9) Kiefer
    10) Kevin
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Ayu
    13) KC
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Dian
    17) Raymond

    Waiting List
    1) yi hong
    2) Silver

    Date/Day : 10th Jan. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Ayu
    4) Kevin
    5) Dian
    6) David Wang
    7) KK
    8) Insaint (Michael)
    9) Silver
    10) tommy6826
    11) KC
    12) Kiefer
    13) Aswin
    14) Lawrence
    15) Yi Fan
    16) pinkwendy

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)



  6. #4035
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,739
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day :1st Jan. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 3 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Court : 7 (9.00am-12.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 8 (9.00am-12.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Irwan
    3) Dian
    4) Raymond
    5) Lawrence
    6) Aswin
    7) Baldwin
    8) Alex
    9) Silver
    10) Chee Ming
    11) kimchi
    12) tommy6826

    13) Alvin (Snowy)
    14) pengpeng
    15) Justin
    16)
    17)
    18)
    19)
    20)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Jan. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Kevin
    3) Insaint (Michael)
    4) dayao
    5) tommy6826
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Aswin
    9) Yi Fan
    10) David Wang
    11) Pinkwendy
    12) Heru
    13) Kiefer
    14) Silver
    15) Lawrence
    16)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th Jan. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Edmundt
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) dayao
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) Lawrence
    9) Kiefer
    10) Kevin
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Ayu
    13) KC
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Dian
    17) Raymond

    Waiting List
    1) yi hong
    2) Silver

    Date/Day : 10th Jan. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Ayu
    4) Kevin
    5) Dian
    6) David Wang
    7) KK
    8) Insaint (Michael)
    9) Silver
    10) tommy6826
    11) KC
    12) Kiefer
    13) Aswin
    14) Lawrence
    15) Yi Fan
    16) pinkwendy

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)



  7. #4036
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,739
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day :1st Jan. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 3 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Court : 7 (9.00am-12.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 8 (9.00am-12.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Irwan
    3) Dian
    4) Raymond
    5) Lawrence
    6) Aswin
    7) Baldwin
    8) Alex
    9) Silver
    10) Chee Ming
    11) kimchi
    12) tommy6826

    13) Alvin (Snowy)
    14) pengpeng
    15) Justin
    16)
    17)
    18)
    19)
    20)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Jan. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Kevin
    3) Insaint (Michael)
    4) dayao
    5) tommy6826
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Aswin
    9) Yi Fan
    10) David Wang
    11) Pinkwendy
    12) Heru
    13) Kiefer
    14) Silver
    15) Lawrence
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th Jan. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Edmundt
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) dayao
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) Lawrence
    9) Kiefer
    10) Kevin
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Ayu
    13) KC
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Dian
    17) Raymond

    Waiting List
    1) yi hong
    2) Silver

    Date/Day : 10th Jan. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Ayu
    4) Kevin
    5) Dian
    6) David Wang
    7) KK
    8) Insaint (Michael)
    9) Silver
    10) tommy6826
    11) KC
    12) Kiefer
    13) Aswin
    14) Lawrence
    15) Yi Fan
    16) pinkwendy

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)



  8. #4037
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,739
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day :1st Jan. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 3 (9.00am-11.00am) 2Hrs
    Court : 7 (9.00am-12.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 8 (9.00am-12.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Irwan
    3) Dian
    4) Raymond
    5) Lawrence
    6) Aswin
    7) Baldwin
    8) Alex
    9) Silver
    10) Chee Ming
    11) kimchi
    12) tommy6826

    13) Alvin (Snowy)
    14) pengpeng
    15) Justin
    16) ah bing
    17)
    18)
    19)
    20)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Jan. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Kevin
    3) Insaint (Michael)
    4) dayao
    5) tommy6826
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Aswin
    9) Yi Fan
    10) David Wang
    11) Pinkwendy
    12) Heru
    13) Kiefer
    14) Silver
    15) Lawrence
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th Jan. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Edmundt
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) dayao
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) Lawrence
    9) Kiefer
    10) Kevin
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Ayu
    13) KC
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Dian
    17) Raymond

    Waiting List
    1) yi hong
    2) Silver

    Date/Day : 10th Jan. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Ayu
    4) Kevin
    5) Dian
    6) David Wang
    7) KK
    8) Insaint (Michael)
    9) Silver
    10) tommy6826
    11) KC
    12) Kiefer
    13) Aswin
    14) Lawrence
    15) Yi Fan
    16) pinkwendy

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)



  9. #4038
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,739
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 3rd Jan. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Kevin
    3) Insaint (Michael)
    4) dayao
    5) tommy6826
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Aswin
    9) Yi Fan
    10) David Wang
    11) Pinkwendy
    12) Heru
    13) Kiefer
    14) Silver
    15) Lawrence
    16) kimchi
    17) Alex

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th Jan. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Edmundt
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) dayao
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) Lawrence
    9) Kiefer
    10) Kevin
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Ayu
    13) KC
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Dian
    17) Raymond

    Waiting List
    1) yi hong
    2) Silver

    Date/Day : 10th Jan. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Ayu
    4) Kevin
    5) Dian
    6) David Wang
    7) KK
    8) Insaint (Michael)
    9) Silver
    10) tommy6826
    11) KC
    12) Kiefer
    13) Aswin
    14) Lawrence
    15) Yi Fan
    16) pinkwendy

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)



  10. #4039
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,739
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 3rd Jan. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Kevin
    3) Insaint (Michael)
    4) dayao
    5) tommy6826
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Aswin
    9) Yi Fan
    10) David Wang
    11) Pinkwendy
    12) Heru
    13) Kiefer
    14) Silver
    15) Lawrence
    16) kimchi
    17) Alex
    18) Irwan

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th Jan. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Edmundt
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) dayao
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) Lawrence
    9) Kiefer
    10) Kevin
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Ayu
    13) KC
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Dian
    17) Raymond

    Waiting List
    1) yi hong
    2) Silver

    Date/Day : 10th Jan. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Ayu
    4) Kevin
    5) Dian
    6) David Wang
    7) KK
    8) Insaint (Michael)
    9) Silver
    10) tommy6826
    11) KC
    12) Kiefer
    13) Aswin
    14) Lawrence
    15) Yi Fan
    16) pinkwendy

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 15th Jan. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) tommy6826
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) dayao
    6) Kevin
    7) KK
    8) Lawrence
    9) Kiefer
    10) KC
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Ayu
    13) Dian
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Raymond


    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 01-01-2013 at 08:08 AM.

  11. #4040
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,739
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 3rd Jan. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Kevin
    3) Insaint (Michael)
    4) dayao
    5) tommy6826
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Aswin
    9) Yi Fan
    10) David Wang
    11) Pinkwendy
    12) Heru
    13) Kiefer
    14) Silver
    15) Lawrence
    16) kimchi
    17) Alex
    18) Irwan

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th Jan. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Edmundt
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) dayao
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) Lawrence
    9) Kiefer
    10) Kevin
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Ayu
    13) KC
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Dian
    17) Raymond

    Waiting List
    1) yi hong
    2) Silver

    Date/Day : 10th Jan. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Ayu
    4) Kevin
    5) Dian
    6) David Wang
    7) KK
    8) Insaint (Michael)
    9) Silver
    10) tommy6826
    11) KC
    12) Kiefer
    13) Aswin
    14) Lawrence
    15) Yi Fan
    16) pinkwendy

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 15th Jan. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) tommy6826
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) dayao
    6) Kevin
    7) KK
    8) Lawrence
    9) Kiefer
    10) KC
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Ayu
    13) Dian
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Raymond


    Waiting List
    1) Yi Hong
    2)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 01-01-2013 at 11:53 PM.

  12. #4041
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2008
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    221
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 3rd Jan. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Kevin
    3) Insaint (Michael)
    4) dayao
    5) tommy6826
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Aswin
    9) Yi Fan
    10) David Wang
    11) Pinkwendy
    12) Heru
    13) Kiefer
    14) Silver
    15) Lawrence
    16) kimchi
    17) Alex
    18) Irwan

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 8th Jan. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Edmundt
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) dayao
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) Lawrence
    9) Kiefer
    10) Kevin
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Ayu
    13) KC
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Dian
    17) Raymond

    Waiting List
    1) yi hong
    2) Silver
    3)Seansj
    4)Seansj friend (Alex)

    Date/Day : 10th Jan. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Ayu
    4) Kevin
    5) Dian
    6) David Wang
    7) KK
    8) Insaint (Michael)
    9) Silver
    10) tommy6826
    11) KC
    12) Kiefer
    13) Aswin
    14) Lawrence
    15) Yi Fan
    16) pinkwendy

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 15th Jan. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) tommy6826
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) dayao
    6) Kevin
    7) KK
    8) Lawrence
    9) Kiefer
    10) KC
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Ayu
    13) Dian
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Raymond


    Waiting List
    1) Yi Hong
    2)

  13. #4042
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,739
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default





    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 8th Jan. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Edmundt
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) dayao
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) Lawrence
    9) Kiefer
    10) Kevin
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Ayu
    13) KC
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Dian
    17) Raymond

    Waiting List
    1) yi hong
    2) Silver

    Date/Day : 10th Jan. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Ayu
    4) Kevin
    5) Dian
    6) David Wang
    7) KK
    8) Insaint (Michael)
    9) Silver
    10) tommy6826
    11) KC
    12) Kiefer
    13) Aswin
    14) Lawrence
    15) Yi Fan
    16) pinkwendy

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 15th Jan. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) tommy6826
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) dayao
    6) Kevin
    7) KK
    8) Lawrence
    9) Kiefer
    10) KC
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Ayu
    13) Dian
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Raymond


    Waiting List
    1) pinkywendy
    2) silver

    Date/Day : 17th 'Jan. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Ayu
    4) Kevin
    5) Dian
    6) David Wang
    7) KK
    8) Insaint (Michael)
    9) pinkwendy
    10) tommy6826
    11) KC
    12) Kiefer
    13) Aswin
    14) Lawrence
    15) Yi Fan
    16) Heru
    17) ah bing

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)



  14. #4043
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,739
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 8th Jan. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Edmundt
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) dayao
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) Lawrence
    9) Kiefer
    10) Kevin
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Ayu
    13) KC
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Dian
    17) Raymond

    Waiting List
    1) yi hong
    2) Silver

    Date/Day : 10th Jan. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Ayu
    4) Christina (Ayu's friend)
    5) Dian
    6) David Wang
    7) KK
    8) Insaint (Michael)
    9) Silver
    10) tommy6826
    11) Kevin
    12) Kiefer
    13) Aswin
    14) Lawrence
    15) Yi Fan
    16) pinkwendy
    17) Heru

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 15th Jan. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) tommy6826
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) dayao
    6) Kevin
    7) KK
    8) Lawrence
    9) Kiefer
    10) KC
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Ayu
    13) Dian
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Raymond


    Waiting List
    1) pinkywendy
    2) silver

    Date/Day : 17th 'Jan. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Ayu
    4) Kevin
    5) Dian
    6) David Wang
    7) KK
    8) Insaint (Michael)
    9) pinkwendy
    10) tommy6826
    11) KC
    12) Kiefer
    13) Aswin
    14) Lawrence
    15) Yi Fan
    16) Heru
    17) ah bing

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


  15. #4044
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,739
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 8th Jan. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Edmundt
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) dayao
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) Lawrence
    9) Kiefer
    10) Kevin
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Ayu
    13) KC
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Dian
    17) Raymond

    Waiting List
    1) yi hong
    2) Silver

    Date/Day : 10th Jan. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Ayu
    4) Christina (Ayu's friend)
    5) Dian
    6) David Wang
    7) KK
    8) Insaint (Michael)
    9) Silver
    10) tommy6826
    11) Kevin
    12) Kiefer
    13) Aswin
    14) Lawrence
    15) Yi Fan
    16) pinkwendy
    17) Heru

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 15th Jan. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) tommy6826
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) dayao
    6) Kevin
    7) KK
    8) Lawrence
    9) Kiefer
    10) KC
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Ayu
    13) Dian
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Raymond


    Waiting List
    1) pinkywendy
    2) yi hong
    3) silver

    Date/Day : 17th 'Jan. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Ayu
    4) Kevin
    5) Dian
    6) David Wang
    7) KK
    8) Insaint (Michael)
    9) pinkwendy
    10) tommy6826
    11) KC
    12) Kiefer
    13) Aswin
    14) Lawrence
    15) Yi Fan
    16) Heru
    17) ah bing

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


  16. #4045
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,739
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 8th Jan. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Edmundt
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) dayao
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) Lawrence
    9) Kiefer
    10) Kevin
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Ayu
    13) KC
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Dian
    17) Raymond

    Waiting List
    1) yi hong
    2) Silver

    Date/Day : 10th Jan. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Ayu
    4) Christina (Ayu's friend)
    5) Dian
    6) David Wang
    7) KK
    8) Insaint (Michael)
    9) Silver
    10) tommy6826
    11) Kevin
    12) Kiefer
    13) Aswin
    14) Lawrence
    15) megalife
    16) pinkwendy
    17) Heru

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 15th Jan. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) tommy6826
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) dayao
    6) Kevin
    7) KK
    8) Lawrence
    9) Kiefer
    10) KC
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Ayu
    13) Dian
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Raymond


    Waiting List
    1) pinkywendy
    2) yi hong
    3) silver

    Date/Day : 17th 'Jan. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Ayu
    4) Kevin
    5) Dian
    6) David Wang
    7) KK
    8) Insaint (Michael)
    9) pinkwendy
    10) tommy6826
    11) KC
    12) Kiefer
    13) Aswin
    14) Lawrence
    15) Yi Fan
    16) Heru
    17) ah bing

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


  17. #4046
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,739
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 10th Jan. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines West CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Ayu
    4) Christina (Ayu's friend)
    5) Dian
    6) David Wang
    7) KK
    8) Insaint (Michael)
    9) Silver
    10) tommy6826
    11) Kevin
    12) Aswin
    13) Lawrence
    14) megalife
    15) pinkwendy
    16) Heru

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 15th Jan. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) tommy6826
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) dayao
    6) Kevin
    7) KK
    8) Lawrence
    9) Kiefer
    10) KC
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Ayu
    13) Dian
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Raymond


    Waiting List
    1) pinkywendy
    2) yi hong
    3) silver

    Date/Day : 17th 'Jan. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Ayu
    4) Kevin
    5) Dian
    6) David Wang
    7) KK
    8) Insaint (Michael)
    9) pinkwendy
    10) tommy6826
    11) KC
    12) Kiefer
    13) Aswin
    14) Lawrence
    15) Yi Fan
    16) Heru
    17) ah bing

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 22nd Jan. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Edmundt
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) dayao
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) Lawrence
    9) Kiefer
    10) Kevin
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Ayu
    13) KC
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Dian
    17) Raymond

    Waiting List
    1) pinkwendy
    2) yi hong

    Date/Day : 24th Jan. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Changkat CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Ayu
    4) Dian
    5) David Wang
    6) KK
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) KC
    9) tommy6826
    10) Kevin
    11) Kiefer
    12) Aswin
    13) Lawrence
    14) pinkwendy
    15) Heru
    16) Yi Fan

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 01-08-2013 at 08:44 AM.

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 09:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 11:23 AM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 04:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 05:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 09:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •