User Tag List

Page 244 of 280 FirstFirst ... 144 194 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 ... LastLast
Results 4,132 to 4,148 of 4759
  1. #4132
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,743
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 21st Feb. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Dian
    4) Serene
    5) KC
    6) ah bing
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) pinkwendy
    9) tommy6826
    10) Patrick Hung
    11) Megalife
    12) Aswin
    13) Lawrence
    14) Henry
    15) Jinghui
    16) Shawn

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 26th Feb. '12 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Sport Hall
    Court : 13 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 14 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Dian
    4) boon
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Kevin
    9) tommy6826
    10) Raymond
    11) Yi Hong
    12) Aswin
    13) Lawrence
    14) pinkwendy
    15) KC
    16) Kiefer

    Waiting List
    1) Yi Fan
    2)

    Date/Day : 28th Feb. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Dian
    4) kimchi
    5) David Wang
    6) KK
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Kevin
    9) tommy6826
    10) Raymond
    11) Kiefer
    12) Aswin
    13) Lawrence
    14) pinkwendy
    15) KC
    16) Serene

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 5th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Kevin
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Dian

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 7th March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Kevin
    3) Dian
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Fan
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

  2. #4133
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,743
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.
    Date/Day : 26th Feb. '12 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Sport Hall
    Court : 13 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 14 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Dian
    4) boon
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Kevin
    9) tommy6826
    10) Raymond
    11) Yi Hong
    12) Aswin
    13) Lawrence
    14) pinkwendy
    15) KC
    16) Kiefer

    Waiting List
    1) Yi Fan
    2)

    Date/Day : 28th Feb. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Dian
    4) kimchi
    5) David Wang
    6) KK
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Kevin
    9) tommy6826
    10) Raymond
    11) Kiefer
    12) Aswin
    13) Lawrence
    14) pinkwendy
    15) KC
    16) Serene

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 5th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Kevin
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Dian

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 7th March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Kevin
    3) Dian
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Fan
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

  3. #4134
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,743
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default





    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 26th Feb. '12 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Sport Hall
    Court : 13 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 14 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Dian
    4) boon
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Kevin
    9) tommy6826
    10) Raymond
    11) Yi Hong
    12) Aswin
    13) Lawrence
    14) pinkwendy
    15) KC
    16) Kiefer

    Waiting List
    1) Yi Fan
    2)

    Date/Day : 28th Feb. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Dian
    4) kimchi
    5) David Wang
    6) KK
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Kevin
    9) tommy6826
    10) Raymond
    11) Kiefer
    12) Aswin
    13) Lawrence
    14) pinkwendy
    15) KC
    16) Serene

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 5th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Kevin
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Dian

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 7th March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Kevin
    3) Dian
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Fan
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List

    1) Serene
    2)

  4. #4135
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,743
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 26th Feb. '12 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Sport Hall
    Court : 13 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 14 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Dian
    4) boon
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Ayu
    9) tommy6826
    10) Raymond
    11) Yi Hong
    12) Aswin
    13) Lawrence
    14) pinkwendy
    15) Yi Fan
    16) Kiefer

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 28th Feb. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Dian
    4) kimchi
    5) David Wang
    6) ah bing
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Kevin
    9) Ayu
    10) Raymond
    11) Kiefer
    12) Aswin
    13) Lawrence
    14) pinkwendy
    15) KC
    16) Serene

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 5th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Kevin
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Dian

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 7th March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Kevin
    3) Dian
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Fan
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List

    1) Serene
    2)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 02-24-2013 at 10:38 PM.

  5. #4136
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,743
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 26th Feb. '12 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Sport Hall
    Court : 13 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 14 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Dian
    4) boon
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Ayu
    9) Irwan
    10) Raymond
    11) Yi Hong
    12) Aswin
    13) Lawrence
    14) pinkwendy
    15) Yi Fan
    16) Derrick Tan

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 28th Feb. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Dian
    4) kimchi
    5) David Wang
    6) ah bing
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Kevin
    9) Ayu
    10) Raymond
    11) Kiefer
    12) Aswin
    13) Lawrence
    14) pinkwendy
    15) KC
    16) Serene

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 5th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Kevin
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Dian

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 7th March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Kevin
    3) Dian
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Fan
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List

    1) Serene
    2)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 02-25-2013 at 01:56 AM.

  6. #4137
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,743
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 26th Feb. '12 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Sport Hall
    Court : 13 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 14 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Dian
    4) boon
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Ayu
    9) Irwan
    10) Raymond
    11) Yi Hong
    12) Aswin
    13) Lawrence
    14) Baldwin
    15) Yi Fan
    16) Derrick Tan

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 28th Feb. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Dian
    4) kimchi
    5) David Wang
    6) ah bing
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Kevin
    9) Ayu
    10) Raymond
    11) Kiefer
    12) Aswin
    13) Lawrence
    14) pinkwendy
    15) KC
    16) Serene

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 5th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Kevin
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Dian

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 7th March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Kevin
    3) Dian
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Fan
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) kimchi

    Waiting List

    1) Serene
    2)

  7. #4138
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,743
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default





    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 28th Feb. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Dian
    4) kimchi
    5) David Wang
    6) ah bing
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Serene
    9) Ayu
    10) Raymond
    11) Kiefer
    12) Aswin
    13) Lawrence
    14) pinkwendy
    15) KC
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 5th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Irwan
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Dian

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 7th March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) kimchi
    3) Dian
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Fan
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) Serene

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 12th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Dian
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Irwan

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

  8. #4139
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,743
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 28th Feb. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Dian
    4) kimchi
    5) David Wang
    6) ah bing
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Serene
    9) Ayu
    10) Raymond
    11) Kiefer
    12) Aswin
    13) Lawrence
    14) pinkwendy
    15) KC
    16) Megalife

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 5th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Irwan
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Dian

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 7th March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) kimchi
    3) Dian
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Fan
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) Serene

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 12th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Dian
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Irwan

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

  9. #4140
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,743
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 28th Feb. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Dian
    4) kimchi
    5) David Wang
    6) Patrick Hung
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Serene
    9) Megalife
    10) Ray
    11) Kiefer
    12) Aswin
    13) Lawrence
    14) pinkwendy
    15) KC
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 5th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Irwan
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Dian

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 7th March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) kimchi
    3) Dian
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Serene
    13) Yi Fan
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 12th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Dian
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Irwan

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 02-26-2013 at 11:34 PM.

  10. #4141
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,743
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 28th Feb. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Dian
    4) kimchi
    5) David Wang
    6) Patrick Hung
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Serene
    9) Megalife
    10) Ray
    11) KC
    12) Aswin
    13) Lawrence
    14) pinkwendy
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 5th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Irwan
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Dian

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 7th March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) kimchi
    3) Dian
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Serene
    13) Yi Fan
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 12th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Dian
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Irwan

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

  11. #4142
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,743
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 28th Feb. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Dian
    4) kimchi
    5) David Wang
    6) Patrick Hung
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Serene
    9) Pinkwendy
    10) Ray
    11) KC
    12) Aswin
    13) Lawrence
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 5th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Irwan
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Dian

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 7th March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) kimchi
    3) Dian
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Serene
    13) Yi Fan
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 12th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Dian
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Irwan

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

  12. #4143
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,743
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 28th Feb. '12 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Pri. School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost :$8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Dian
    4) kimchi
    5) David Wang
    6) Patrick Hung
    7) Insaint (Michael)
    8) Serene
    9) Pinkwendy
    10) Ray
    11) KC
    12) Aswin
    13) Lawrence
    14) Kelvin
    15) Darren's friend

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 5th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Irwan
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Dian

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 7th March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) kimchi
    3) Dian
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Serene
    13) Yi Fan
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 12th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Dian
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Irwan

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 02-27-2013 at 11:15 PM.

  13. #4144
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,743
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.
    Date/Day : 5th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Irwan
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Dian

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 7th March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) kimchi
    3) Dian
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Serene
    13) Yi Fan
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) Ray

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 12th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Dian
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Irwan

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 14th March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) kimchi
    3) Dian
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Serene
    13) Yi Fan
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) Ray

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

  14. #4145
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,743
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 5th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Irwan
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Dian

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 7th March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) kimchi
    3) Dian
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Serene
    13) Yi Fan
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) Ray

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 12th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Dian
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Irwan

    Waiting List

    1) Patrick Hung
    2)

    Date/Day : 14th March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) kimchi
    3) Dian
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Serene
    13) Yi Fan
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) Ray

    Waiting List

    1) Patrick Hung
    2)

  15. #4146
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,743
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default





    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 5th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Michael
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Dian

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 7th March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) kimchi
    3) Dian
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Serene
    13) Yi Fan
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) Ray

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 12th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Dian
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Irwan

    Waiting List

    1) Patrick Hung
    2)

    Date/Day : 14th March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) kimchi
    3) Dian
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Serene
    13) Yi Fan
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) Ray

    Waiting List

    1) Patrick Hung
    2)

  16. #4147
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,743
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 5th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Michael
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) Nicholas
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Dian

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 7th March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) kimchi
    3) Dian
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Serene
    13) Yi Fan
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) Kelvin

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 12th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Dian
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) Ray
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Irwan

    Waiting List

    1) Patrick Hung
    2)

    Date/Day : 14th March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) kimchi
    3) Dian
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Serene
    13) Yi Fan
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) Ray

    Waiting List

    1) Patrick Hung
    2)

  17. #4148
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,743
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default





    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 5th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Changi Simei CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Michael
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) Nicholas
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Dian

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 7th March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) kimchi
    3) Dian
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Serene
    13) Yi Fan
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) Kelvin

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 12th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Dian
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) Ray
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Irwan

    Waiting List

    1) Patrick Hung
    2)

    Date/Day : 14th March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) kimchi
    3) Dian
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Serene
    13) Yi Fan
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) Ray

    Waiting List

    1) Patrick Hung
    2)

    Date/Day : 19th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Dian
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) Ray
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Terrance
    15) Aswin
    16) Irwan

    Waiting List

    1) Patrick Hung
    2)

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 09:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 11:23 AM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 04:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 05:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 09:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •