User Tag List

Page 245 of 288 FirstFirst ... 145 195 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 ... LastLast
Results 4,149 to 4,165 of 4881
  1. #4149
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,862
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 7th March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) kimchi
    3) Dian
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) Megalife
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Serene
    13) Yi Fan
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) Kelvin

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 12th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Dian
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) Ray
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Nicholas
    15) Aswin
    16) Irwan

    Waiting List

    1) Patrick Hung
    2)

    Date/Day : 14th March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) kimchi
    3) Dian
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Serene
    13) Yi Fan
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) Ray

    Waiting List

    1) Patrick Hung
    2)

    Date/Day : 19th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Dian
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) Ray
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Maurice
    15) Aswin
    16) Irwan

    Waiting List

    1) Patrick Hung
    2)

  2. #4150
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,862
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 7th March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) kimchi
    3) Dian
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) Megalife
    8) Kelvin
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Serene
    13) Yi Fan
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 12th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Dian
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) Ray
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Nicholas
    15) Aswin
    16) Irwan

    Waiting List

    1) Patrick Hung
    2)

    Date/Day : 14th March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) kimchi
    3) Dian
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Serene
    13) Yi Fan
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) Ray

    Waiting List

    1) Patrick Hung
    2) Chai Ann

    Date/Day : 19th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Dian
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) Ray
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Maurice
    15) Aswin
    16) Irwan

    Waiting List

    1) Patrick Hung
    2)

  3. #4151
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,862
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 7th March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) kimchi
    3) Dian
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) Megalife
    8) Kelvin
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Serene
    13) Yi Fan
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) JH

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 12th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Dian
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) Ray
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Nicholas
    15) Aswin
    16) Irwan

    Waiting List

    1) Patrick Hung
    2)

    Date/Day : 14th March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) kimchi
    3) Dian
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Serene
    13) Yi Fan
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) Ray

    Waiting List

    1) Patrick Hung
    2) Chai Ann

    Date/Day : 19th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Dian
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) Ray
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Maurice
    15) Aswin
    16) Irwan

    Waiting List

    1) Patrick Hung
    2)

  4. #4152
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,862
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.
    Date/Day : 12th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Dian
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) Ray
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Nicholas
    15) Aswin
    16) Irwan

    Waiting List

    1) Patrick Hung
    2)

    Date/Day : 14th March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) kimchi
    3) Dian
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Serene
    13) Yi Fan
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) Ray

    Waiting List

    1) Chai Ann
    2)

    Date/Day : 19th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Dian
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) Ray
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Maurice
    15) Aswin
    16) Irwan

    Waiting List

    1) Patrick Hung
    2)

    Date/Day : 21st March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) kimchi
    3) Dian
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Serene
    13) Yi Fan
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) Ray

    Waiting List

    1) Patrick Hung
    2) Chai Ann

  5. #4153
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,862
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default





    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 12th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Dian
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) boonson
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Lawrence
    10) Ray
    11) dayao
    12) Kiefer
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Nicholas
    15) Aswin
    16) Raymond

    Waiting List

    1) Patrick Hung
    2)

    Date/Day : 14th March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) kimchi
    3) Dian
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Serene
    13) Yi Fan
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) Ray

    Waiting List

    1) Chai Ann
    2)

    Date/Day : 19th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Dian
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) boonson
    6) Lawrence
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) Ray
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Maurice
    15) Aswin
    16) tommy6826

    Waiting List

    1) Patrick Hung
    2)

    Date/Day : 21st March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) kimchi
    3) Dian
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Serene
    13) Yi Fan
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) Ray

    Waiting List

    1) Patrick Hung
    2) Chai Ann

  6. #4154
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,862
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 12th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Dian
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) boonson
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Lawrence
    10) Ray
    11) dayao
    12) Kiefer
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Nicholas
    15) Aswin
    16) Raymond

    Waiting List

    1) Patrick Hung
    2)

    Date/Day : 14th March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) kimchi
    3) Dian
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) Chai Ann
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Serene
    13) Yi Fan
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) Ray

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 19th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Dian
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) boonson
    6) Lawrence
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) Ray
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Maurice
    15) Aswin
    16) tommy6826

    Waiting List

    1) Patrick Hung
    2)

    Date/Day : 21st March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) kimchi
    3) Dian
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Serene
    13) Yi Fan
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) Ray

    Waiting List

    1) Patrick Hung
    2) Chai Ann

  7. #4155
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,862
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 12th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Insaint (Michael)
    2) Dian
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) boonson
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Lawrence
    10) Ray
    11) dayao
    12) Kiefer
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Nicholas
    15) Aswin
    16) Raymond

    Waiting List

    1) Patrick Hung
    2)

    Date/Day : 14th March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) kimchi
    3) Dian
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) Chai Ann
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Serene
    13) Yi Fan
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) Ray

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 19th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Dian
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) boonson
    6) Lawrence
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) Ray
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) tommy6826

    Waiting List

    1) Patrick Hung
    2)

    Date/Day : 21st March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) kimchi
    3) Dian
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Serene
    13) Yi Fan
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) Ray

    Waiting List

    1) Patrick Hung
    2) Chai Ann

  8. #4156
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,862
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 12th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Insaint (Michael)
    2) Dian
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) boonson
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Lawrence
    10) Ray
    11) dayao
    12) Kiefer
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Nicholas
    15) Nicholas' friend
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List

    1) Patrick Hung
    2)

    Date/Day : 14th March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) kimchi
    3) Dian
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) Chai Ann
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Serene
    13) Yi Fan
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) Ray

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 19th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Dian
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) boonson
    6) Lawrence
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) Ray
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) tommy6826

    Waiting List

    1) Patrick Hung
    2)

    Date/Day : 21st March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) kimchi
    3) Dian
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Serene
    13) Yi Fan
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) Ray

    Waiting List

    1) Patrick Hung
    2) Chai Ann

  9. #4157
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,862
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default





    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 14th March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) kimchi
    3) Dian
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) Chai Ann
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Serene
    13) Yi Fan
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) Ray

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 19th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Dian
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) boonson
    6) Lawrence
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) Ray
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) tommy6826

    Waiting List

    1) Patrick Hung
    2)

    Date/Day : 21st March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) kimchi
    3) Dian
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Serene
    13) Yi Fan
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) Ray

    Waiting List

    1) Patrick Hung
    2) Chai Ann

    Date/Day : 26th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Insaint (Michael)
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) boonson
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Lawrence
    10) Ray
    11) dayao
    12) Kiefer
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Nicholas
    15) Dian
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List

    1) Patrick Hung
    2)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 03-13-2013 at 12:53 AM.

  10. #4158
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,862
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.
    Date/Day : 19th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Dian
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) boonson
    6) Lawrence
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) Ray
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) tommy6826

    Waiting List

    1) Patrick Hung
    2)

    Date/Day : 21st March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) kimchi
    3) ah bing
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Patrick Hung
    13) Yi Fan
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) Ray

    Waiting List

    1) Patrick Hung
    2) Chai Ann

    Date/Day : 26th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Insaint (Michael)
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) boonson
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Lawrence
    10) Ray
    11) dayao
    12) Kiefer
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Nicholas
    15) Dian
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List

    1) Patrick Hung
    2)

  11. #4159
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,862
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 19th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Dian
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) boonson
    6) Lawrence
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) Ray
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) tommy6826

    Waiting List

    1) Patrick Hung
    2)

    Date/Day : 21st March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) kimchi
    3) ah bing
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Patrick Hung
    13) Yi Fan
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) Ray

    Waiting List

    1) Patrick Hung
    2) Chai Ann

    Date/Day : 26th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Insaint (Michael)
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) boonson
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Lawrence
    10) Ray
    11) dayao
    12) Kiefer
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Nicholas
    15) Dian
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List

    1) David (alcuard)
    2)

  12. #4160
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,862
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 19th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Dian
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) boonson
    6) Lawrence
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) Ray
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) tommy6826
    17) Stephaine

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 21st March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) kimchi
    3) ah bing
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Patrick Hung
    13) Patrick Hung
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) Ray

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 26th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Insaint (Michael)
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) boonson
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Lawrence
    10) Ray
    11) dayao
    12) Kiefer
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Nicholas
    15) Dian
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List

    1) David (alcuard)
    2)

    Date/Day : 28th March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) kimchi
    3) Dian
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Serene
    13) Yi Fan
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) Ray

    Waiting List

    1) Chai Ann
    2)

  13. #4161
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,862
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 19th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Dian
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) boonson
    6) Lawrence
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) Ray
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) tommy6826
    17) Stephaine

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 21st March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) kimchi
    3) ah bing
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Patrick Hung
    13) Ray
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) Kelvin

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 26th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Insaint (Michael)
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) boonson
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Lawrence
    10) Ray
    11) dayao
    12) Kiefer
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Nicholas
    15) Dian
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List

    1) David (alcuard)
    2)

    Date/Day : 28th March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) kimchi
    3) Dian
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Serene
    13) Yi Fan
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) Ray

    Waiting List

    1) Chai Ann
    2)






  14. #4162
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2010
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    295
    Mentioned
    1 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 19th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Dian
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) boonson
    6) Lawrence
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) Ray
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) tommy6826
    17) Stephaine

    Waiting List

    1) Md Haniffa
    2)

    Date/Day : 21st March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) kimchi
    3) ah bing
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Patrick Hung
    13) Ray
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) Kelvin

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 26th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Insaint (Michael)
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) boonson
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Lawrence
    10) Ray
    11) dayao
    12) Kiefer
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Nicholas
    15) Dian
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List

    1) David (alcuard)
    2)

    Date/Day : 28th March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) kimchi
    3) Dian
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Serene
    13) Yi Fan
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) Ray

    Waiting List

    1) Chai Ann
    2)

  15. #4163
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,862
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default





    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 19th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Dian
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) boonson
    6) Lawrence
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Baldwin
    10) Ray
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) tommy6826
    17) Stephaine

    Waiting List

    1) Md Haniffa
    2)

    Date/Day : 21st March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) kimchi
    3) ah bing
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Patrick Hung
    13) Ray
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) Kelvin

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 26th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Insaint (Michael)
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) boonson
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Lawrence
    10) Ray
    11) dayao
    12) Kiefer
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Nicholas
    15) Dian
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List

    1) David (alcuard)
    2)

    Date/Day : 28th March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) kimchi
    3) Dian
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Serene
    13) Yi Fan
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) Ray

    Waiting List

    1) Chai Ann
    2)

  16. #4164
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2010
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    295
    Mentioned
    1 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default







    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 19th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Dian
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) boonson
    6) Lawrence
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Baldwin
    10) Ray
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) tommy6826
    17) Stephaine

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 21st March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) kimchi
    3) ah bing
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Patrick Hung
    13) Ray
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) Kelvin

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 26th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Insaint (Michael)
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) boonson
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Lawrence
    10) Ray
    11) dayao
    12) Kiefer
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Nicholas
    15) Dian
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List

    1) David (alcuard)
    2)

    Date/Day : 28th March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) kimchi
    3) Dian
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Serene
    13) Yi Fan
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) Ray

    Waiting List

    1) Chai Ann
    2)

  17. #4165
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,862
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please. From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 19th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Derrick Tan
    2) Dian
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) boonson
    6) Lawrence
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Baldwin
    10) Ray
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) tommy6826
    17) Stephaine

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 21st March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) kimchi
    3) ah bing
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Patrick Hung
    13) Ray
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) Kelvin

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 26th March. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) Insaint (Michael)
    3) boon963
    4) boonson
    5) boonson
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Lawrence
    10) Ray
    11) dayao
    12) Kiefer
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Nicholas
    15) Dian
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List

    1) David (alcuard)
    2)

    Date/Day : 28th March. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax


    1) Darren
    2) kimchi
    3) Dian
    4) David Wang
    5) Lawrence
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Kiefer
    10) pinkwendy
    11) dayao
    12) Serene
    13) Yi Fan
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) Ray

    Waiting List

    1) Chai Ann
    2)

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 09:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 11:23 AM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 04:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 05:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 09:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •