User Tag List

Page 252 of 289 FirstFirst ... 152 202 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 ... LastLast
Results 4,268 to 4,284 of 4900
  1. #4268
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default




    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 6th June.'13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) dayao
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Stephaine
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) Aswin
    15) ah bing
    16) leekb

    Waiting List
    1) dineshakm
    2) Sam Lim & friend


    Date/Day : 11th June.'13/Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) boonson
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Nicholas
    10) Silver
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) tommy6826

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 13th June.'13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Kang Wei
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) leekb
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Stephaine
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) ah bing
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 18th June. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Raymond
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) Dian
    16) Qiuyi (Dian's friend)

    Waiting List
    1)pinkwendy
    2)

  2. #4269
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default




    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 6th June.'13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) dayao
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Stephaine
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) Aswin
    14) Maurice
    15) ah bing
    16) leekb

    Waiting List
    1) dineshakm

    2) Sam Lim & friend


    Date/Day : 11th June.'13/Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) boonson
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Nicholas
    10) Silver
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) tommy6826

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 13th June.'13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Kang Wei
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) leekb
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Stephaine
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) ah bing
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 18th June. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Raymond
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) Dian
    16) Qiuyi (Dian's friend)

    Waiting List
    1)pinkwendy
    2)

  3. #4270
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default




    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 6th June.'13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) dayao
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Stephaine
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) Aswin
    14) Maurice
    15) ah bing
    16) leekb

    Waiting List
    1) dineshakm

    2) Sam Lim & friend


    Date/Day : 11th June.'13/Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) boonson
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Nicholas
    10) Silver
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) tommy6826

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 13th June.'13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Kang Wei
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) leekb
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Stephaine
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) ah bing
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 18th June. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Raymond
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) Dian
    16) Qiuyi (Dian's friend)

    Waiting List
    1)pinkwendy
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th June.'13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) dayao
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Stephaine
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) Aswin
    14) David Wang
    15) ah bing
    16) leekb

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)







  4. #4271
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default




    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) Drinks will be provided.

    Date/Day : 6th June.'13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) dayao
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Stephaine
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) Aswin
    14) Maurice
    15) ah bing
    16) leekb

    Waiting List
    1) dineshakm

    2) Sam Lim & friend


    Date/Day : 11th June.'13/Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) boonson
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Nicholas
    10) Silver
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) tommy6826

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 13th June.'13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Kang Wei
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) leekb
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Stephaine
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) ah bing
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 18th June. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Raymond
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) Dian
    16) Qiuyi (Dian's friend)

    Waiting List
    1)pinkwendy
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th June.'13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) dayao
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Stephaine
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) Aswin
    14) David Wang
    15) Dian
    16) leekb

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)




  5. #4272
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default




    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.


    Date/Day : 11th June.'13/Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) boonson
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Nicholas
    10) Silver
    11) dayao
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) tommy6826

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 13th June.'13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Kang Wei
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) leekb
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Stephaine
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) ah bing
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 18th June. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Raymond
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) Dian
    16) Qiuyi (Dian's friend)

    Waiting List
    1)pinkwendy
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th June.'13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) dayao
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Stephaine
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) Aswin
    14) David Wang
    15) Dian
    16) leekb

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)




  6. #4273
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default






    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.


    Date/Day : 11th June.'13/Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Nicholas
    10) Silver
    11) Edmundt
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) terrance

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 13th June.'13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Kang Wei
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) leekb
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Stephaine
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) ah bing
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 18th June. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Raymond
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) Dian
    16) Qiuyi (Dian's friend)

    Waiting List
    1)pinkwendy
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th June.'13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) dayao
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Stephaine
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) Aswin
    14) David Wang
    15) Dian
    16) leekb

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)


  7. #4274
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default




    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.


    Date/Day : 11th June.'13/Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) tommy6826
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Terrance
    10) Silver
    11) Edmundt
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 13th June.'13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Kang Wei
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) leekb
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Stephaine
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) ah bing
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 18th June. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Raymond
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) Dian
    16) Qiuyi (Dian's friend)

    Waiting List
    1)pinkwendy
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th June.'13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) dayao
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Stephaine
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) Aswin
    14) David Wang
    15) Dian
    16) leekb

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)

  8. #4275
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default






    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.


    Date/Day : 11th June.'13/Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) boonson
    7) KK
    8) KC
    9) Terrance
    10) Silver
    11) Edmundt
    12) Raymond
    13) Yi Hong
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) Aswin
    16) tommy6826

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 13th June.'13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Kang Wei
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) leekb
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Stephaine
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) ah bing
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1) Eva
    2) Ayu

    Date/Day : 18th June. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Raymond
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) Dian
    16) Qiuyi (Dian's friend)

    Waiting List
    1)pinkwendy
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th June.'13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) dayao
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Stephaine
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) Aswin​
    14) David Wang
    15) Dian
    16) leekb

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)

  9. #4276
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default




    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.


    Date/Day : 13th June.'13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Kang Wei
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) leekb
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Stephaine
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) ah bing
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1) Eva
    2) Ayu

    Date/Day : 18th June. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Raymond
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) Dian
    16) Qiuyi (Dian's friend)

    Waiting List
    1)pinkwendy
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th June.'13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) dayao
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Stephaine
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) Aswin​
    14) David Wang
    15) Dian
    16) leekb

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)

  10. #4277
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default




    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.


    Date/Day : 13th June.'13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Kang Wei
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) leekb
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Stephaine
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) ah bing
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1) Eva
    2) Ayu

    Date/Day : 18th June. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 3 (9.00pm-10.00pm) booked by Darren
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Raymond
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) Dian
    16) Qiuyi (Dian's friend)

    Waiting List
    1)pinkwendy
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th June.'13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) dayao
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Stephaine
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) Aswin​
    14) David Wang
    15) Dian
    16) leekb

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)

    Date/Day : 25th June. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) Darren's friend
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Raymond
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  11. #4278
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default






    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.


    Date/Day : 13th June.'13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) dayao
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) leekb
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Stephaine
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) ah bing
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1) Eva
    2) Ayu

    Date/Day : 18th June. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 3 (9.00pm-10.00pm) booked by Darren
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Raymond
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) Dian
    16) Qiuyi (Dian's friend)

    Waiting List
    1)pinkwendy
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th June.'13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) dayao
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Stephaine
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) Aswin​
    14) David Wang
    15) Dian
    16) leekb

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)

    Date/Day : 25th June. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) Darren's friend
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Raymond
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  12. #4279
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default




    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.


    Date/Day : 13th June.'13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) dayao
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) leekb
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) ah bing
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 18th June. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 3 (9.00pm-10.00pm) booked by Darren
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Raymond
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) Dian
    16) Qiuyi (Dian's friend)

    Waiting List
    1)pinkwendy
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th June.'13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) dayao
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Stephaine
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) Aswin​
    14) David Wang
    15) Dian
    16) leekb

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)

    Date/Day : 25th June. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) Darren's friend
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Raymond
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  13. #4280
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default




    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.


    Date/Day : 13th June.'13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) dayao
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) leekb
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) Kelvin
    14) Aswin
    15) ah bing
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 18th June. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 3 (9.00pm-10.00pm) booked by Darren
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Raymond
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) Dian
    16) Qiuyi (Dian's friend)

    Waiting List
    1)pinkwendy
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th June.'13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) Darren's friend
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Stephaine
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) Aswin​
    14) dayao
    15) Dian
    16) leekb

    Waiting List
    1) ah bing

    2)

    Date/Day : 25th June. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) Darren's friend
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Raymond
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  14. #4281
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default




    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.


    Date/Day : 18th June. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 3 (9.00pm-10.00pm) booked by Darren
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Raymond
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) Dian
    16) pinkwendy

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th June.'13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Vincent
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Stephaine
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) Aswin​
    14) dayao (pending)
    15) Dian
    16) leekb

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)

    Date/Day : 25th June. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School
    Court : 1 (9.00pm-10.00pm) booked by Darren
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Nicholas Leong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Raymond
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 27th June.'13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) David Wang
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Stephaine
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) Aswin​
    14) dayao
    15) Dian
    16) leekb

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  15. #4282
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default






    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.


    Date/Day : 18th June. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 3 (9.00pm-10.00pm) booked by Darren
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Vincent
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Dian
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) pinkwendy

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th June.'13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Vincent
    4) Ray
    5) Dian
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) leekb
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) Aswin​
    14) ah bing
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)

    Date/Day : 25th June. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School
    Court : 1 (9.00pm-10.00pm) booked by Darren
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Nicholas Leong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Raymond
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 27th June.'13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) David Wang
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Stephaine
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) Aswin​
    14) dayao
    15) Dian
    16) leekb

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  16. #4283
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default




    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.


    Date/Day : 18th June. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 3 (9.00pm-10.00pm) booked by Darren
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Vincent
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Dian
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) pinkwendy

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th June.'13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Vincent
    4) Ray
    5) Dian
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) leekb
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) Aswin​
    14) ah bing
    15) L3arning (Vincent Chong)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)

    Date/Day : 25th June. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School
    Court : 1 (9.00pm-10.00pm) booked by Darren
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Nicholas Leong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Raymond
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 27th June.'13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) David Wang
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Stephaine
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) Aswin​
    14) dayao
    15) Dian
    16) leekb

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  17. #4284
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,881
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default






    Please Note:

    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.


    Date/Day : 18th June. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 3 (9.00pm-10.00pm) booked by Darren
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Vincent
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Dian
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) pinkwendy

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th June.'13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Vincent
    4) Ray
    5) Dian
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) leekb
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) Aswin​
    14) ah bing
    15) L3arning (Vincent Chong)
    16) Hydraling (pending)

    Waiting List
    1)

    2)

    Date/Day : 25th June. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School
    Court : 1 (9.00pm-10.00pm) booked by Darren
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Nicholas Leong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) Raymond
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 27th June.'13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) David Wang
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) Aswin​
    14) dayao
    15) Dian
    16) leekb

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 06-18-2013 at 12:55 AM.

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 09:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 11:23 AM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 04:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 05:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 09:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •