User Tag List

Page 254 of 289 FirstFirst ... 154 204 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 ... LastLast
Results 4,302 to 4,318 of 4903
  1. #4302
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,884
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.

    Date/Day : 2nd July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Terrance
    14) tommy6826
    15) Silver
    16) Pinkwendy
    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 4th July. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  2. #4303
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,884
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    Date/Day : 2nd July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax
    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Terrance
    14) tommy6826
    15) Silver
    16) Pinkwendy

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    Date/Day : 4th July. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax
    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao
    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    Date/Day : 11th July. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax
    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao
    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  3. #4304
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,884
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.

    Date/Day : 2nd July. '13 Tuesday

    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Terrance
    14) tommy6826
    15) Silver
    16) Pinkwendy

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 4th July. '13 Thursday

    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 11th July. '13 Thursday

    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

  4. #4305
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,884
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.

    Date/Day : 2nd July. '13 Tuesday

    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Terrance
    14) tommy6826
    15) Silver
    16) Pinkwendy

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 4th July. '13 Thursday

    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 11th July. '13 Thursday

    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List

    1) ah bing
    2)

  5. #4306
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,884
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.

    Date/Day : 2nd July. '13 Tuesday

    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Terrance
    14) tommy6826
    15) Silver
    16) Pinkwendy

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 4th July. '13 Thursday

    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 11th July. '13 Thursday

    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List

    1) ah bing
    2)

    Date/Day : 14th July. '13 Sunday
    Venue : Gongshang Primary School Hall (Courts are located same place as East View Sec. School Hall but at upstair )
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) dayao
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) Aswin
    12) pinkwendy
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

  6. #4307
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,884
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.

    Date/Day : 2nd July. '13 Tuesday

    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Terrance
    14) tommy6826
    15) Silver
    16) Pinkwendy

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 4th July. '13 Thursday

    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 11th July. '13 Thursday

    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List

    1) ah bing
    2)

    Date/Day : 14th July. '13 Sunday
    Venue : Gongshang Primary School Hall (Courts are located same place as East View Sec. School Hall but at upstair )
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Aswin
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) pinkwendy
    11) ongho
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

  7. #4308
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,884
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default





    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.

    Date/Day : 2nd July. '13 Tuesday

    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) silver
    14) tommy6826
    15) pinkwendy
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 4th July. '13 Thursday

    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 11th July. '13 Thursday

    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List

    1) ah bing
    2)

    Date/Day : 14th July. '13 Sunday
    Venue : Gongshang Primary School Hall (Courts are located same place as East View Sec. School Hall but at upstair )
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Aswin
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) pinkwendy
    11) ongho
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

  8. #4309
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,884
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.

    Date/Day : 2nd July. '13 Tuesday

    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) dayao

    2) tommy6826
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) pinkwendy
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) silver
    14) secret
    15) Ray
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 4th July. '13 Thursday

    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 11th July. '13 Thursday

    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List

    1) ah bing
    2)

    Date/Day : 14th July. '13 Sunday
    Venue : Gongshang Primary School Hall (Courts are located same place as East View Sec. School Hall but at upstair )
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Aswin
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) pinkwendy
    11) ongho
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

  9. #4310
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    239
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Smile



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.

    Date/Day : 2nd July. '13 Tuesday

    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) dayao

    2) tommy6826
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) pinkwendy
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) silver
    14) secret
    15) Ray
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 4th July. '13 Thursday

    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 11th July. '13 Thursday

    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List

    1) ah bing
    2)

    Date/Day : 14th July. '13 Sunday
    Venue : Gongshang Primary School Hall (Courts are located same place as East View Sec. School Hall but at upstair )
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Aswin
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) pinkwendy
    11) ongho
    12) Jackson
    13) Wendy
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

  10. #4311
    New Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2013
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    1
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Is there availability today? Contact me please
    97116611

  11. #4312
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,884
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.

    Date/Day : 2nd July. '13 Tuesday

    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) dayao

    2) tommy6826
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) pinkwendy
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) silver
    14) Ray
    15) Deathcrazer (nicholas)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 4th July. '13 Thursday

    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) Serene
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List

    1) ah bing
    2)

    Date/Day : 11th July. '13 Thursday

    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List

    1) ah bing
    2)

    Date/Day : 14th July. '13 Sunday
    Venue : Gongshang Primary School Hall (Courts are located same place as East View Sec. School Hall but at upstair )
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Aswin
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) pinkwendy
    11) ongho
    12) Jackson
    13) Wendy
    14) jackson_ngo
    15) jackson_ngo's friend
    16) Serene

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 16th July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Central CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) pinkwendy
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  12. #4313
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,884
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.

    Date/Day : 2nd July. '13 Tuesday

    Venue : JunYuan Pri. School Hall
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) dayao

    2) tommy6826
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) pinkwendy
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) silver
    14) Ray
    15) Deathcrazer (nicholas)
    16) Irwan

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 4th July. '13 Thursday

    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) Serene
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List

    1) ah bing
    2)

    Date/Day : 11th July. '13 Thursday

    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List

    1) ah bing
    2)

    Date/Day : 14th July. '13 Sunday
    Venue : Gongshang Primary School Hall (Courts are located same place as East View Sec. School Hall but at upstair )
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Aswin
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) pinkwendy
    11) ongho
    12) Jackson
    13) Wendy
    14) jackson_ngo
    15) jackson_ngo's friend
    16) Serene

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 16th July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Central CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) pinkwendy
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  13. #4314
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,884
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default





    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.

    Date/Day : 4th July. '13 Thursday

    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) Serene
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List

    1) ah bing
    2)

    Date/Day : 11th July. '13 Thursday

    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List

    1) ah bing
    2)

    Date/Day : 14th July. '13 Sunday
    Venue : Gongshang Primary School Hall (Courts are located same place as East View Sec. School Hall but at upstair )
    Court : 2 (10.00am-1.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 3 (10.00am-1.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Aswin
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) pinkwendy
    11) ongho
    12) Jackson
    13) Wendy
    14) jackson_ngo
    15) jackson_ngo's friend
    16) Serene

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 16th July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Central CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) pinkwendy
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  14. #4315
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,884
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.

    Date/Day : 4th July. '13 Thursday

    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) Serene
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List

    1) ah bing
    2)

    Date/Day : 11th July. '13 Thursday

    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List

    1) ah bing
    2)

    Date/Day : 14th July. '13 Sunday
    Venue : Gongshang Primary School Hall (Courts are located same place as East View Sec. School Hall but at upstair )
    Court : 2 (10.00am-1.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 3 (10.00am-1.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Aswin
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) pinkwendy
    11) ongho
    12)
    Jackson (jackson_ngo)
    13) Wendy
    14) Serene
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 16th July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Central CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) pinkwendy
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 07-03-2013 at 02:15 AM.

  15. #4316
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,884
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default





    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.

    Date/Day : 11th July. '13 Thursday

    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List

    1) ah bing
    2) Serene

    Date/Day : 14th July. '13 Sunday
    Venue : Gongshang Primary School Hall (Courts are located same place as East View Sec. School Hall but at upstair )
    Court : 2 (10.00am-1.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 3 (10.00am-1.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Aswin
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) pinkwendy
    11) ongho
    12)
    Jackson (jackson_ngo)
    13) Wendy
    14) Serene
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 16th July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Central CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) pinkwendy
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 18th July. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List

    1) ah bing
    2)

  16. #4317
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,884
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.

    Date/Day : 11th July. '13 Thursday

    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List

    1) ah bing
    2) Serene

    Date/Day : 14th July. '13 Sunday
    Venue : Gongshang Primary School Hall (Courts are located same place as East View Sec. School Hall but at upstair )
    Court : 2 (10.00am-1.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 3 (10.00am-1.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Aswin
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) pinkwendy
    11) ongho
    12)
    Jackson (jackson_ngo)
    13) Wendy
    14) Serene
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 16th July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Central CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) pinkwendy
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 18th July. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List

    1) ah bing
    2)

    Date/Day : 23rd July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Central CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) pinkwendy
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  17. #4318
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,884
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.

    Date/Day : 11th July. '13 Thursday

    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List

    1) ah bing
    2) Serene

    Date/Day : 14th July. '13 Sunday
    Venue : Gongshang Primary School Hall (Courts are located same place as East View Sec. School Hall but at upstair )
    Court : 2 (10.00am-1.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 3 (10.00am-1.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Aswin
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) pinkwendy
    11) ongho
    12)
    Jackson (jackson_ngo)
    13) Wendy
    14) Serene
    15) seahsq
    16)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 16th July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Central CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) pinkwendy
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 18th July. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List

    1) ah bing
    2)

    Date/Day : 23rd July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Central CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) pinkwendy
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 09:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 11:23 AM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 04:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 05:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 09:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •