User Tag List

Page 255 of 291 FirstFirst ... 155 205 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 ... LastLast
Results 4,319 to 4,335 of 4936
  1. #4319
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.

    Date/Day : 11th July. '13 Thursday

    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) ah bing
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List

    1) Serene
    2)

    Date/Day : 14th July. '13 Sunday
    Venue : Gongshang Primary School Hall (Courts are located same place as East View Sec. School Hall but at upstair )
    Court : 2 (10.00am-1.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 3 (10.00am-1.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Aswin
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) pinkwendy
    11) ongho
    12)
    Jackson (jackson_ngo)
    13) Wendy
    14) Serene
    15) seahsq
    16)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 16th July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Central CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) pinkwendy
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 18th July. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List

    1) ah bing
    2)

    Date/Day : 23rd July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Central CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) pinkwendy
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  2. #4320
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.

    Date/Day : 11th July. '13 Thursday

    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) ah bing
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) Edward
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List

    1) Serene
    2)

    Date/Day : 14th July. '13 Sunday
    Venue : Gongshang Primary School Hall (Courts are located same place as East View Sec. School Hall but at upstair )
    Court : 2 (10.00am-1.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 3 (10.00am-1.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Aswin
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) pinkwendy
    11) ongho
    12)
    Jackson (jackson_ngo)
    13) Wendy
    14) Serene
    15) seahsq
    16)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 16th July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Central CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) pinkwendy
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 18th July. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List

    1) ah bing
    2)

    Date/Day : 23rd July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Central CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) pinkwendy
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  3. #4321
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.

    Date/Day : 14th July. '13 Sunday
    Venue : Gongshang Primary School Hall (Courts are located same place as East View Sec. School Hall but at upstair )
    Court : 2 (10.00am-1.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 3 (10.00am-1.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Aswin
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) pinkwendy
    11) ongho
    12)
    Jackson (jackson_ngo)
    13) Wendy
    14) Serene
    15) seahsq
    16)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 16th July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Central CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) pinkwendy
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 18th July. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) ah bing
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) Serene
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 23rd July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Central CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) pinkwendy
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th July. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List

    1) ah bing
    2)

  4. #4322
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.

    Date/Day : 14th July. '13 Sunday
    Venue : Gongshang Primary School Hall (Courts are located same place as East View Sec. School Hall but at upstair )
    Court : 2 (10.00am-1.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 3 (10.00am-1.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Aswin
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) pinkwendy
    11) ongho
    12)
    Jackson (jackson_ngo)
    13) Wendy
    14) Serene
    15) seahsq
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 16th July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Central CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) pinkwendy
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 18th July. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) ah bing
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) Serene
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List

    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 23rd July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Central CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) pinkwendy
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th July. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List

    1) ah bing
    2)

  5. #4323
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    239
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Thanks Eric for letting me and my wife joining your Sunday's game. We had a really great badminton session with you all you guys

  6. #4324
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.

    Date/Day : 16th July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Central CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) pinkwendy
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 18th July. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) ah bing
    11) KimChi
    12) JH
    13) Serene
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List

    1) Stephaine
    2) Eva

    Date/Day : 23rd July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Central CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) pinkwendy
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th July. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List

    1) ah bing
    2)

  7. #4325
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default





    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.

    Date/Day : 16th July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Central CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Dian

    2) tommy6826
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) Aswin
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Jackson
    14) Wendy
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 18th July. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) ah bing
    11) KimChi
    12) JH
    13) Serene
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List

    1) Stephaine
    2) Eva

    Date/Day : 23rd July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Central CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) pinkwendy
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th July. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List

    1) ah bing
    2)

    Date/Day : 30th July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) pinkwendy
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  8. #4326
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.

    Date/Day : 16th July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Central CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Dian

    2) tommy6826
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) Aswin
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Jackson
    14) Wendy
    15) Stephaine
    16) Eva

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 18th July. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) ah bing
    11) KimChi
    12) JH
    13) Serene
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List

    1) Stephaine
    2) Eva

    Date/Day : 23rd July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Central CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) pinkwendy
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th July. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List

    1) ah bing
    2)

    Date/Day : 30th July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm)
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm)
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren

    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) pinkwendy
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  9. #4327
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.

    Date/Day : 16th July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Central CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Dian
    2) tommy6826
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) Aswin
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Jackson
    14) Wendy
    15) Stephaine
    16) Eva

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 18th July. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) ah bing
    11) KimChi
    12) JH
    13) Serene
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List
    1) Stephaine
    2) Eva

    Date/Day : 23rd July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Central CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) pinkwendy
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th July. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List
    1) ah bing
    2)

    Date/Day : 30th July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) pinkwendy
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  10. #4328
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.

    Date/Day : 18th July. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) ah bing
    11) KimChi
    12) JH
    13) Serene
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List
    1) Stephaine
    2) Eva

    Date/Day : 23rd July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Central CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) pinkwendy
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th July. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List
    1) ah bing
    2)

    Date/Day : 30th July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) pinkwendy
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  11. #4329
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.

    Date/Day : 18th July. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) ongho
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) ah bing
    11) KimChi
    12) JH
    13) Serene
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List
    1) Stephaine
    2) Eva

    Date/Day : 23rd July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Central CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) pinkwendy
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th July. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List
    1) ah bing
    2)

    Date/Day : 30th July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) pinkwendy
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  12. #4330
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.

    Date/Day : 18th July. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) ongho
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) ah bing
    11) KimChi
    12) JH
    13) Serene
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List
    1) Stephaine
    2) Eva

    Date/Day : 23rd July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Central CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) pinkwendy
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th July. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List
    1) ah bing
    2)

    Date/Day : 30th July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) pinkwendy
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 1st Aug.. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) David Wang
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List
    1) ah bing
    2)

  13. #4331
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default





    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.

    Date/Day : 18th July. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) ongho
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) ah bing
    11) KimChi
    12) JH
    13) Serene
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List
    1) Stephaine
    2) Eva

    Date/Day : 23rd July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Central CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) glenn
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) deiphina (Edward)
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th July. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) glenn
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) tommy6826
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List
    1) ah bing
    2)

    Date/Day : 30th July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) dayao
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 1st Aug.. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) glenn
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List
    1) ah bing
    2)

  14. #4332
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.

    Date/Day : 23rd July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Central CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) glenn
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) deiphina (Edward)
    16) Serene

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th July. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) glenn
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) tommy6826
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List
    1) ah bing
    2)

    Date/Day : 30th July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) dayao
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 1st Aug.. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) glenn
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List
    1) ah bing
    2)

  15. #4333
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2013
    Location
    Seng Kang
    Posts
    30
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.

    Date/Day : 23rd July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Central CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) glenn
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) deiphina (Edward)
    16) Serene

    Waiting List
    1) Allan
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th July. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) glenn
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) tommy6826
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List
    1) ah bing
    2)

    Date/Day : 30th July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) dayao
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1) Allan
    2)

    Date/Day : 1st Aug.. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) glenn
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List
    1) ah bing
    2)

  16. #4334
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2013
    Location
    Seng Kang
    Posts
    30
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.

    Date/Day : 23rd July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Central CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) glenn
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) deiphina (Edward)
    16) Serene

    Waiting List
    1)Allan
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th July. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) glenn
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) tommy6826
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List
    1) ah bing
    2)

    Date/Day : 30th July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) dayao
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)Allan
    2)

    Date/Day : 1st Aug.. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) glenn
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List
    1) ah bing
    2)

  17. #4335
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.

    Date/Day : 23rd July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Central CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Lawrence
    2) Insaint (Michael)
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) glenn
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Jackson
    12) Wendy
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) deiphina (Edward)
    16) Serene

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th July. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) glenn
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) tommy6826
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List
    1) ah bing
    2)

    Date/Day : 30th July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) dayao
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 1st Aug.. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) glenn
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List
    1) ah bing
    2)

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 10:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 12:23 PM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 05:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 06:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 10:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •