User Tag List

Page 256 of 284 FirstFirst ... 156 206 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 ... LastLast
Results 4,336 to 4,352 of 4822
  1. #4336
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,805
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default





    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.

    Date/Day : 23rd July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines Central CC
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Lawrence
    2) Insaint (Michael)
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) glenn
    9) dayao
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Jackson
    12) Wendy
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) deiphina (Edward)
    16) Serene

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th July. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) glenn
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) tommy6826
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List
    1) Yi Fan
    2)

    Date/Day : 30th July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) dayao
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 1st Aug.. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) glenn
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List
    1) Yi Fan
    2)

    Date/Day : 6th August. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Gongshang Primary School Hall (Courts are located same building as East View Sec. School Hall but at upstair )
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) dayao
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  2. #4337
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,805
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.

    Date/Day : 25th July. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) glenn
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) tommy6826
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List
    1) Yi Fan
    2)

    Date/Day : 30th July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) dayao
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 1st Aug.. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) glenn
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List
    1) Yi Fan
    2)

    Date/Day : 6th August. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Gongshang Primary School Hall (Courts are located same building as East View Sec. School Hall but at upstair )
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) dayao
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  3. #4338
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,805
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.

    Date/Day : 25th July. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) glenn
    8) Yi Hong
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) tommy6826
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List
    1) Yi Fan
    2)

    Date/Day : 30th July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) dayao
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 1st Aug.. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) glenn
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List
    1) Yi Fan
    2)

    Date/Day : 6th August. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Gongshang Primary School Hall (Courts are located same building as East View Sec. School Hall but at upstair )
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) dayao
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  4. #4339
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,805
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.

    Date/Day : 25th July. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) glenn
    8) Yi Hong
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) tommy6826
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 30th July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) dayao
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1) MXing(Allan)
    2)

    Date/Day : 1st Aug.. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) glenn
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List
    1) Yi Fan
    2)

    Date/Day : 6th August. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Gongshang Primary School Hall (Courts are located same building as East View Sec. School Hall but at upstair )
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) dayao
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1) MXing (Allan)
    2)

  5. #4340
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,805
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default





    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.

    Date/Day : 30th July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) dayao
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1) MXing(Allan)
    2)

    Date/Day : 1st Aug.. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) glenn
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List
    1) Yi Fan
    2)

    Date/Day : 6th August. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Gongshang Primary School Hall (Courts are located same building as East View Sec. School Hall but at upstair )
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) dayao
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1) MXing (Allan)
    2)

  6. #4341
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    sg
    Posts
    35
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi, Derrick,
    Please add me to the waiting list of either 30th July Tuesday or 1st Aug Thursday.
    Thanks,
    David Wang

  7. #4342
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,805
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.

    Date/Day : 30th July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Ray
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) David Wang
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) dayao
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1) MXing(Allan)
    2)

    Date/Day : 1st Aug.. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) glenn
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List
    1) Yi Fan
    2)

    Date/Day : 6th August. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Gongshang Primary School Hall (Courts are located same building as East View Sec. School Hall but at upstair )
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) dayao
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1) MXing (Allan)
    2)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 07-29-2013 at 01:59 AM.

  8. #4343
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,805
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.

    Date/Day : 30th July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Ray
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) David Wang
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) dayao
    16) Derrick Tan

    Waiting List
    1) MXing(Allan)
    2)

    Date/Day : 1st Aug.. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) glenn
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List
    1) Yi Fan
    2)

    Date/Day : 6th August. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Gongshang Primary School Hall (Courts are located same building as East View Sec. School Hall but at upstair )
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) dayao
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1) MXing (Allan)
    2)

  9. #4344
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,805
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.

    Date/Day : 30th July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Ray
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) David Wang
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) dayao
    16) Derrick Tan

    Waiting List
    1) MXing(Allan)
    2)

    Date/Day : 1st Aug.. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) glenn
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List
    1) Yi Fan
    2)

    Date/Day : 6th August. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Gongshang Primary School Hall (Courts are located same building as East View Sec. School Hall but at upstair )
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) dayao
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1) MXing (Allan)
    2) Glenn's friend

  10. #4345
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,805
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.

    Date/Day : 30th July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Ray
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) David Wang
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) dayao
    16) Derrick Tan

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 1st Aug.. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) glenn
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List
    1) Yi Fan
    2)

    Date/Day : 6th August. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Gongshang Primary School Hall (Courts are located same building as East View Sec. School Hall but at upstair )
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) dayao
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1) Glenn's friend
    2)

  11. #4346
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,805
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.

    Date/Day : 30th July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Ray
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) David Wang
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) dayao
    16) Derrick Tan

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 1st Aug.. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) glenn
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List
    1) Yi Fan
    2)

    Date/Day : 6th August. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Gongshang Primary School Hall (Courts are located same building as East View Sec. School Hall but at upstair )
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) dayao
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1) Glenn's friend
    2)

    Date/Day : 13th August. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) dayao
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  12. #4347
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,805
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.

    Date/Day : 30th July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Ray
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) Eva
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) David Wang
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) dayao
    16) Derrick Tan

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 1st Aug.. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) glenn
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List
    1) Yi Fan
    2)

    Date/Day : 6th August. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Gongshang Primary School Hall (Courts are located same building as East View Sec. School Hall but at upstair )
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) dayao
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1) Glenn's friend
    2)

    Date/Day : 13th August. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) dayao
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  13. #4348
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,805
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default





    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.

    Date/Day : 30th July. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Ray
    3) ongho
    4) Alex
    5) Eva
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) David Wang
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) dayao
    16) Derrick Tan

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 1st Aug.. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) glenn
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List
    1) Yi Fan
    2)

    Date/Day : 6th August. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Gongshang Primary School Hall (Courts are located same building as East View Sec. School Hall but at upstair )
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) dayao
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1) Glenn's friend
    2)

    Date/Day : 13th August. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) dayao
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  14. #4349
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,805
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.

    Date/Day : 1st Aug.. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) ah bing
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) Eva
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) glenn
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List
    1) Yi Fan
    2)

    Date/Day : 6th August. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Gongshang Primary School Hall (Courts are located same building as East View Sec. School Hall but at upstair )
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) dayao
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1) Glenn's friend
    2)

    Date/Day : 13th August. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) dayao
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  15. #4350
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,805
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.

    Date/Day : 1st Aug.. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Lawrence
    2) ah bing
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) dayao
    7) Eva
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) glenn
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) Yi Fan

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 6th August. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Gongshang Primary School Hall (Courts are located same building as East View Sec. School Hall but at upstair )
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) dayao
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1) Glenn's friend
    2)

    Date/Day : 13th August. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) dayao
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  16. #4351
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,805
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default





    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.

    Date/Day : 1st Aug.. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Lawrence
    2) ah bing
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) dayao
    7) Eva
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) Kelvin
    12) pinkwendy
    13) glenn
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) Yi Fan

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 6th August. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Gongshang Primary School Hall (Courts are located same building as East View Sec. School Hall but at upstair )
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) dayao
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1) Glenn's friend
    2)

    Date/Day : 13th August. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) dayao
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  17. #4352
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,805
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.

    Date/Day : 1st Aug.. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Aswin
    2) ah bing
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) dayao
    7) Eva
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) Kelvin
    12) pinkwendy
    13) glenn
    14) Yi Fan
    15) leekb
    16) Thimlit (terence)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 6th August. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Gongshang Primary School Hall (Courts are located same building as East View Sec. School Hall but at upstair )
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) dayao
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1) Glenn's friend
    2)

    Date/Day : 13th August. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) ongho
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) KC
    8) delphina (Edward)
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Aswin
    14) tommy6826
    15) dayao
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 15th Aug.. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) KK
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) pinkwendy
    13) glenn
    14) Aswin
    15) leekb
    16) dayao

    Waiting List
    1) Yi Fan
    2)

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 09:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 11:23 AM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 04:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 05:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 09:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •