User Tag List

Page 261 of 288 FirstFirst ... 161 211 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 ... LastLast
Results 4,421 to 4,437 of 4880
  1. #4421
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,861
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default





    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 17th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Dian
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Ralph Lee
    8) Glenn's friend
    9) Glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) tommy6826
    12) ongho
    13) Leong
    14) Wei Lin
    15) Jie Sheng
    16) Derrick Tan

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 19th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Kiefer
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Nigel
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Wei Lin

    Waiting List
    1) Jethro Ong
    2)
    Ralph Lee

    Date/Day : 24th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Kiefer
    8) Dian
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Yong Jie*
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1) Glenn's friend
    2) Ralph Lee


    Date/Day : 26th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Mihael)

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2) Ralph Lee
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 09-16-2013 at 06:10 AM.

  2. #4422
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,861
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 17th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : JunYuan Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Dian
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Ralph Lee
    8) Glenn's friend
    9) Glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) tommy6826
    12) ongho
    13) Leong
    14) Wei Lin
    15) Jie Sheng
    16) Derrick Tan

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 19th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Kiefer
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Nigel
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb*
    16) Wei Lin

    Waiting List
    1) Jethro Ong
    2)
    Ralph Lee

    Date/Day : 24th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Kiefer
    8) Dian
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Derrick Tan*
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1) Glenn's friend
    2) Ralph Lee


    Date/Day : 26th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Mihael)

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2) Ralph Lee

  3. #4423
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,861
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 19th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Kiefer
    3) Dian
    4) dayao
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Nigel
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) glenn's friend (Kevin)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 24th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Kiefer
    8) Dian
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Derrick Tan*
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1) Jie Sheng
    2)


    Date/Day : 26th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2) Barong (Yi Fan)

    Date/Day : 1st Oct. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) tommy6826
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Kiefer
    8) Dian
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Derrick Tan*
    14) Aswin
    15) ongho
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  4. #4424
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,861
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 19th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Kiefer
    3) Dian
    4) dayao
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Nigel
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) glenn's friend (Kevin)
    15) Stephaine
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 24th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Kiefer
    8) Dian
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Derrick Tan*
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1) Jie Sheng
    2)


    Date/Day : 26th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2) Barong (Yi Fan)

    Date/Day : 1st Oct. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) tommy6826
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Kiefer
    8) Dian
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Derrick Tan*
    14) Aswin
    15) ongho
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  5. #4425
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,861
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 19th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Kiefer
    3) Dian
    4) dayao
    5) Insaint (Michael)
    6) Nigel
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) glenn's friend (Kevin)
    15) Stephaine
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 24th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Kiefer
    8) Dian
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Derrick Tan*
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Aswin

    Waiting List
    1) Jie Sheng
    2) Wendy


    Date/Day : 26th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2) Barong (Yi Fan)

    Date/Day : 1st Oct. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) tommy6826
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Kiefer
    8) Dian
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Derrick Tan*
    14) Aswin
    15) ongho
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  6. #4426
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,861
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 24th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Kiefer*
    8) Dian
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Derrick Tan*
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Aswin*

    Waiting List
    1) Jie Sheng
    2) Wendy


    Date/Day : 26th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2) Barong (Yi Fan)

    Date/Day : 1st Oct. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) tommy6826
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Kiefer
    8) Dian
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Derrick Tan*
    14) Aswin
    15) ongho
    16) Jie Sheng

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  7. #4427
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,861
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default





    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 24th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Kiefer*
    8) Dian
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Derrick Tan*
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Aswin*

    Waiting List
    1) Jie Sheng
    2) Wendy


    Date/Day : 26th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2) Barong (Yi Fan)

    Date/Day : 1st Oct. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) tommy6826
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Kiefer
    8) Dian
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Derrick Tan*
    14) Aswin
    15) ongho
    16) Jie Sheng

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Oct. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2) Barong (Yi Fan)

  8. #4428
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,861
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 24th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Kiefer*
    8) Dian
    9) Jie Sheng
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Derrick Tan*
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Wendy (pending)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 26th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2) Barong (Yi Fan)

    Date/Day : 1st Oct. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) tommy6826
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Kiefer
    8) Dian
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Derrick Tan*
    14) Aswin
    15) ongho
    16) Jie Sheng

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Oct. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2) Barong (Yi Fan)

  9. #4429
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,861
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default





    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 24th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) dayao
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Kiefer*
    8) Dian
    9) Jie Sheng
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Derrick Tan*
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Wendy

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 26th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2) Barong (Yi Fan)

    Date/Day : 1st Oct. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) tommy6826
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Kiefer
    8) Dian
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Derrick Tan*
    14) Aswin
    15) ongho
    16) Jie Sheng

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Oct. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2) Barong (Yi Fan)

  10. #4430
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,861
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 24th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) dayao
    8) Dian
    9) Jie Sheng
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Derrick Tan*
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Wendy

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 26th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2) Barong (Yi Fan)

    Date/Day : 1st Oct. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) tommy6826
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Kiefer
    8) Dian
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Derrick Tan*
    14) Aswin
    15) ongho
    16) Jie Sheng

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Oct. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2) Barong (Yi Fan)

  11. #4431
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,861
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 24th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) dayao
    8) Dian
    9) Jie Sheng
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Wendy
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 26th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2) Barong (Yi Fan)

    Date/Day : 1st Oct. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) tommy6826
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Kiefer
    8) Dian
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Derrick Tan*
    14) Aswin
    15) ongho
    16) Jie Sheng

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Oct. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2) Barong (Yi Fan)

  12. #4432
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,861
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 24th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) dayao
    8) Dian
    9) Jie Sheng
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Wendy
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Swoosh78

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day : 26th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2) Barong (Yi Fan)

    Date/Day : 1st Oct. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) tommy6826
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Kiefer
    8) Dian
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Derrick Tan*
    14) Aswin
    15) ongho
    16) Jie Sheng

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Oct. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2) Barong (Yi Fan)

  13. #4433
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,861
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 24th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) dayao
    8) Dian
    9) Jie Sheng
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Wendy
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Swoosh78

    Waiting List
    1) Leong
    2)

    Date/Day : 26th Sept. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) Nigel
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Barong (Yi Fan)
    2)

    Date/Day : 1st Oct. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) tommy6826
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Kiefer
    8) Dian
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Derrick Tan*
    14) Aswin
    15) ongho
    16) Jie Sheng

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Oct. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2) Barong (Yi Fan)

  14. #4434
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,861
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 24th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) dayao
    8) Dian
    9) Jie Sheng
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Wendy
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Leong

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 26th Sept. '13 Thursday

    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) Nigel
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Barong (Yi Fan)
    2)

    Date/Day : 1st Oct. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) tommy6826
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Kiefer
    8) Dian
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Derrick Tan*
    14) Aswin
    15) ongho
    16) Jie Sheng

    Waiting List
    1) Leong
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Oct. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2) Barong (Yi Fan)

  15. #4435
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,861
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default





    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 24th Sept. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 3 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Darren's friend
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) dayao
    8) Dian
    9) Jie Sheng
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Wendy
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Leong

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 26th Sept. '13 Thursday

    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) Barong (Yi Fan)
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 1st Oct. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) tommy6826
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Kiefer
    8) Dian
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Derrick Tan*
    14) Aswin
    15) ongho
    16) Jie Sheng

    Waiting List
    1) Leong
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Oct. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2) Barong (Yi Fan)

  16. #4436
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,861
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 26th Sept. '13 Thursday

    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Insaint (Michael)
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) Barong (Yi Fan)
    16) Lena*

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 1st Oct. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) tommy6826
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Kiefer
    8) Dian
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Derrick Tan*
    14) Aswin
    15) ongho
    16) Jie Sheng

    Waiting List
    1) Leong
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Oct. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2) Barong (Yi Fan)

    Date/Day : 8th Oct. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) dayao
    8) Dian
    9) Jie Sheng
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Glenn
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Derrick Tan

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  17. #4437
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,861
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default





    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 26th Sept. '13 Thursday

    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Insaint (Michael)
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) Barong (Yi Fan)
    16) Leong Teck

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 1st Oct. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) tommy6826
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Kiefer
    8) Dian
    9) glenn
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Derrick Tan*
    14) Aswin
    15) ongho
    16) Jie Sheng

    Waiting List
    1) Leong
    2)

    Date/Day : 3rd Oct. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) Lawrence
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Serene
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) dayao
    15) leekb
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1) Nigel
    2) Barong (Yi Fan)

    Date/Day : 8th Oct. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : East View Sec. School Hall
    Court : 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 4 (8.00pm-10.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena*
    3) Ray
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) dayao
    8) Dian
    9) Jie Sheng
    10) Yi Hong
    11) Insaint (Michael)
    12) Lawrence
    13) Glenn
    14) tommy6826
    15) ongho
    16) Derrick Tan

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 09:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 11:23 AM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 04:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 05:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 09:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •