User Tag List

Page 266 of 287 FirstFirst ... 166 216 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 ... LastLast
Results 4,506 to 4,522 of 4866
  1. #4506
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,848
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick
    )

    Date/Day : 12th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Ray
    2) Glenn
    3) Yi Hong
    4) tommy6826
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) delphina (Edward)
    8) Kiefer
    9) ongho
    10) Lawrence
    11)
    12)
    13)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 14th Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) dayao
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) leekb
    16) Kang Wei

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 19th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Glenn
    8) Edward
    9) Kiefer
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12) Leong
    13) Soon Hong
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 21st Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian*
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) dayao
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) leekb
    16) Kang Wei

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  2. #4507
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,848
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick
    )

    Date/Day : 12th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Ray
    2) Glenn
    3) Yi Hong
    4) Lawrence
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) delphina (Edward)
    8) ongho
    9)
    10)
    11)
    12)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 14th Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Darren's friend
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) dayao
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) leekb
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 19th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Glenn
    8) Edward
    9) Kiefer
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12) Leong
    13) Soon Hong
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 21st Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian*
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) dayao
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) leekb
    16) Kang Wei

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  3. #4508
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,848
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick
    )

    Date/Day : 12th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Ray
    2) Glenn
    3) Yi Hong
    4) Lawrence
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) delphina (Edward)
    8) ongho
    9) Razak
    10)
    11)
    12)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 14th Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Darren's friend
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) dayao
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) leekb
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 19th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Glenn
    8) Edward
    9) Kiefer
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12) Leong
    13) Soon Hong
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 21st Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian*
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) dayao
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) leekb
    16) Kang Wei

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  4. #4509
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,848
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick
    )

    Date/Day : 12th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Pasir Ris Sport Hall
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Ray
    2) Glenn
    3) Yi Hong
    4) Lawrence
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) delphina (Edward)
    8) ongho
    9) Razak
    10) Maurice
    11)
    12)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 14th Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Darren's friend
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) dayao
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) leekb
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 19th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Glenn
    8) Edward
    9) Kiefer
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12) Leong
    13) Soon Hong
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 21st Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian*
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) dayao
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) leekb
    16) Kang Wei

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  5. #4510
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,848
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick
    )

    Date/Day : 14th Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Darren's friend
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) dayao
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) leekb
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 19th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Glenn
    8) Edward
    9) Kiefer
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12) Leong
    13) Soon Hong
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 21st Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian*
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) dayao
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) leekb
    16) Speedray

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 26th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Glenn
    8) Edward
    9) Kiefer
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12) Leong
    13) Soon Hong
    14)
    15)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  6. #4511
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,848
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick
    )

    Date/Day : 14th Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Darren's friend
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) dayao
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) leekb
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 19th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Glenn
    8) Edward
    9) Kiefer
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12) Leong
    13) Soon Hong
    14) Maurice
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 21st Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian*
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) dayao
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) leekb
    16) Speedray

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 26th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Glenn
    8) Edward
    9) Kiefer
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12) Leong
    13) Soon Hong
    14)
    15)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  7. #4512
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,848
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick
    )

    Date/Day : 14th Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Darren's friend
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) dayao
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) leekb
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 19th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Glenn
    8) Edward
    9) Kiefer
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12) Leong
    13) Soon Hong
    14) Maurice
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 21st Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian*
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) dayao
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) leekb
    16) Speedray

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 26th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Glenn
    8) Edward
    9) Kiefer
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12) Leong
    13) Speedray
    14) Dian
    15) Soon Hong

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  8. #4513
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,848
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick
    )

    Date/Day : 14th Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Darren's friend
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) dayao
    7) Speedray
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) leekb
    16) Dian

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 19th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Glenn
    8) Edward
    9) Kiefer
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12) Leong
    13) Soon Hong
    14) Maurice
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 21st Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian*
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) dayao
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) leekb
    16) Speedray

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 26th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Glenn
    8) Edward
    9) Kiefer
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12) Leong
    13) Speedray
    14) Dian
    15) Soon Hong

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  9. #4514
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,848
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick
    )

    Date/Day : 19th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Glenn
    8) Maurice
    9) Soon Hong
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12) Leong
    13)
    14)
    15)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 21st Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian*
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) dayao
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Barong (Yi Fan)
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) leekb
    16) Speedray

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 26th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Glenn
    8) Edward
    9) Kiefer
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12) Leong
    13) Speedray
    14) Dian
    15) Soon Hong
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 28th Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) dayao
    7) Speedray
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) tommy6826
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) leekb
    16) Barong (Yi Fan)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 11-14-2013 at 08:31 AM.

  10. #4515
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,848
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick
    )

    Date/Day : 19th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Glenn
    8) Maurice
    9) Soon Hong
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12) Leong
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14)
    15)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 21st Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian*
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) dayao
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Speedray
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) leekb
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 26th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Glenn
    8) Edward
    9) Kiefer
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12) Leong
    13) Speedray
    14) Dian
    15) Soon Hong
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 28th Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) dayao
    7) Speedray
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) tommy6826
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) leekb
    16) Barong (Yi Fan)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  11. #4516
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,848
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick
    )

    Date/Day : 19th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Glenn
    8) Maurice
    9) Soon Hong
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12) Leong
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) tkwee (Sim)
    15)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 21st Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian*
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) dayao
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Speedray
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) leekb
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 26th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Glenn
    8) Edward
    9) Kiefer
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12) Leong
    13) Speedray
    14) Dian
    15) Soon Hong
    16) Insaint (Michael)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 28th Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) dayao
    7) Speedray
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) tommy6826
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) leekb
    16) Barong (Yi Fan)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  12. #4517
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,848
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick
    )

    Date/Day : 19th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Glenn
    8) Maurice
    9) Soon Hong
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12) Leong
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) tkwee (Sim)
    15) Zheng Junliang

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 21st Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Lawrence
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) dayao
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Speedray
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) leekb
    16) Barong (YI Fan)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 26th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Glenn
    8) Edward
    9) Kiefer
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12) ongho
    13) Speedray
    14) Dian
    15) Soon Hong
    16) Leong

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 28th Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) dayao
    7) Speedray
    8) Lawrence
    9) KC
    10) tommy6826
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) leekb
    16) David Wang

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  13. #4518
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,848
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick
    )

    Date/Day : 19th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Glenn
    8) Zheng Junliang
    9) Soon Hong
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12) Leong
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) tkwee (Sim)
    15)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 21st Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Lawrence
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) dayao
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Speedray
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) leekb
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 26th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Glenn
    8) Edward
    9) Kiefer
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12) ongho
    13) Speedray
    14) Dian
    15) Soon Hong
    16) Leong

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 28th Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) dayao
    7) Speedray
    8) Lawrence
    9) KC
    10) tommy6826
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) leekb
    16) David Wang

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  14. #4519
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,848
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick
    )

    Date/Day : 19th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Glenn
    8) Zheng Junliang
    9) tkwee (Sim)
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12) Leong
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14)
    15)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 21st Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Lawrence
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) dayao
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Speedray
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) leekb
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 26th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Glenn
    8) Edward
    9) Kiefer
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12) ongho
    13) Speedray
    14) Dian
    15) Soon Hong
    16) Leong

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 28th Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) dayao
    7) Speedray
    8) Lawrence
    9) KC
    10) tommy6826
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) leekb
    16) David Wang

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  15. #4520
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,848
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick
    )

    Date/Day : 19th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Glenn
    8) Zheng Junliang
    9) tkwee (Sim)
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12) Leong
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) Nigel
    15)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 21st Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Lawrence
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) dayao
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Speedray
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) leekb
    16) ah bing

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 26th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Glenn
    8) Edward
    9) Kiefer
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12) ongho
    13) Speedray
    14) Dian
    15) Soon Hong
    16) Leong

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 28th Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) dayao
    7) Speedray
    8) Lawrence
    9) KC
    10) tommy6826
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) leekb
    16) David Wang

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  16. #4521
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2009
    Location
    Pptang Pasir
    Posts
    148
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick
    )

    Date/Day : 19th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Kaki Bukit CC
    Court : 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Glenn
    8) Zheng Junliang
    9) tkwee (Sim)
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12) Leong
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) Nigel
    15) SudhakarM

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 21st Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Lawrence
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) dayao
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Speedray
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) leekb
    16) ah bing

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 26th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Glenn
    8) Edward
    9) Kiefer
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12) ongho
    13) Speedray
    14) Dian
    15) Soon Hong
    16) Leong

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 28th Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) dayao
    7) Speedray
    8) Lawrence
    9) KC
    10) tommy6826
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) leekb
    16) David Wang

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  17. #4522
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,848
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From mid-beginners to intermediates only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick
    )


    Date/Day : 21st Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Lawrence
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) dayao
    7) tommy6826
    8) David Wang
    9) KC
    10) Speedray
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) leekb
    16) ah bing

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 26th Nov. '13 Tuesday
    Venue : Fengshan CC
    Court : 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $7/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Yi Hong
    4) boon963
    5) boonson
    6) KK
    7) Glenn
    8) Edward
    9) Kiefer
    10) Lawrence
    11) tommy6826
    12) ongho
    13) Speedray
    14) Dian
    15) Soon Hong
    16) Leong

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 28th Nov. '13 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Ray
    5) Kiefer
    6) dayao
    7) Speedray
    8) Lawrence
    9) KC
    10) tommy6826
    11) KimChi
    12) Aswin
    13) glenn
    14) Insaint (Michael)
    15) leekb
    16) David Wang

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 09:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 11:23 AM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 04:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 05:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 09:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •