User Tag List

Page 27 of 284 FirstFirst ... 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 77 127 ... LastLast
Results 443 to 459 of 4821
  1. #443
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2008
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    149
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 15 Jan '10, Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC

    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Edmundt
    7) David Wang
    8) Bern (Still the noobiest)
    9) Steve
    10) Glenn

    Waiting
    1) David (alcuard)
    2) AC

    Date/Day: 16th Jan'10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 4 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6


    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Speedray
    8) Glenn
    9) Nicole
    10) Kiefer
    11) Bern
    12) wallace
    13) Serene
    14) Simon
    15) Sing Loon
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 20 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Edmundt
    7) Speedray
    8) Lawrence
    9) Glenn
    10) Kiefer
    11) Bern
    12) Weida
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Anntonii
    15) Ellyna (Kiefer's friend)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) wallace
    2) David Wang
    3) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 23 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Speedray
    7) Lawrence
    8) Glenn
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicloe
    12) Darren(TBC)
    13) james T
    14) EK
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 27 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7) Speedray
    8) Glenn
    9) Darren(TBC)
    10) Konafan(TBC)
    11) David Wang
    12) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Bern
    2) Weida

  2. #444
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    57
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 15 Jan '10, Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC

    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Edmundt
    7) David Wang
    8) Bern (Still the noobiest)
    9) Steve
    10) Glenn

    Waiting
    1) David (alcuard)
    2) AC

    Date/Day: 16th Jan'10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 4 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6


    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Speedray
    8) Glenn
    9) Nicole
    10) Kiefer
    11) Bern
    12) wallace
    13) Serene
    14) Simon
    15) Sing Loon
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 20 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Edmundt
    7) Speedray
    8) Lawrence
    9) Glenn
    10) Kiefer
    11) Bern
    12) Weida
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Anntonii
    15) Ellyna (Kiefer's friend)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) wallace
    2) David Wang
    3) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 23 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Speedray
    7) Lawrence
    8) Glenn
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicloe
    12) Darren(TBC)
    13) james T
    14) EK
    15) zenith82
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 27 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7) Speedray
    8) Glenn
    9) Darren(TBC)
    10) Konafan(TBC)
    11) David Wang
    12) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Bern
    2) Weida

  3. #445
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    Singapore , Tampines
    Posts
    790
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 15 Jan '10, Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC

    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Edmundt
    7) David Wang
    8) Bern (Still the noobiest)
    9) Steve
    10) Glenn

    Waiting
    1) David (alcuard)
    2) AC

    Date/Day: 16th Jan'10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 4 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6


    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Speedray
    8) Glenn
    9) Nicole
    10) Kiefer
    11) Bern
    12) wallace
    13) Serene
    14) Simon
    15) Sing Loon
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 20 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Edmundt
    7) Speedray
    8) Lawrence
    9) Glenn
    10) Kiefer
    11) Bern
    12) Weida
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Anntonii
    15) Ellyna (Kiefer's friend)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) wallace
    2) David Wang

    Date/Day: 23 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Speedray
    7) Lawrence
    8) Glenn
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicloe
    12) Darren(TBC)
    13) james T
    14) EK
    15) zenith82
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 27 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7) Speedray
    8) Glenn
    9) Darren(TBC)
    10) Konafan(TBC)
    11) David Wang
    12) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Bern
    2) Weida

  4. #446
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,804
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 15 Jan '10, Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC

    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Edmundt
    7) David Wang
    8) Bern (Still the noobiest)
    9) Steve
    10) Glenn

    Waiting
    1) David (alcuard)
    2) AC

    Date/Day: 16th Jan'10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 4 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6


    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Speedray
    8) Glenn
    9) Nicole
    10) Kiefer
    11) Bern
    12) wallace
    13) Serene
    14) Simon
    15) Sing Loon
    16) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 20 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Edmundt
    7) Speedray
    8) Lawrence
    9) Glenn
    10) Kiefer
    11) Bern
    12) Weida
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Anntonii
    15) Ellyna (Kiefer's friend)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) wallace
    2) David Wang

    Date/Day: 23 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Speedray
    7) Lawrence
    8) Glenn
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicloe
    12) Darren(TBC)
    13) james T
    14) EK
    15) zenith82
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 27 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7) Speedray
    8) Glenn
    9) Darren(TBC)
    10) Konafan(TBC)
    11) David Wang
    12) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Bern
    2) Weida

  5. #447
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    472
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 15 Jan '10, Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Edmundt
    7) David Wang
    8) Bern (Still the noobiest)
    9) Steve
    10) Glenn

    Waiting
    1) David (alcuard)
    2) AC

    Date/Day: 16th Jan'10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 4 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6


    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Speedray
    8) Glenn
    9) Nicole
    10) Kiefer
    11) Bern
    12) wallace
    13) Serene
    14) Simon
    15) Sing Loon
    16) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1) Bern's fren
    2) Bern's fren


    Date/Day: 20 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Edmundt
    7) Speedray
    8) Lawrence
    9) Glenn
    10) Kiefer
    11) Bern
    12) Weida
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Anntonii
    15) Ellyna (Kiefer's friend)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) wallace
    2) David Wang

    Date/Day: 23 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Speedray
    7) Lawrence
    8) Glenn
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicloe
    12) Darren(TBC)
    13) james T
    14) EK
    15) zenith82
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 27 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7) Speedray
    8) Glenn
    9) Darren(TBC)
    10) Konafan(TBC)
    11) David Wang
    12) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Bern
    2) Weida
    [/quote]

  6. #448
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    130
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 15 Jan '10, Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Edmundt
    7) David Wang
    8) Bern (Still the noobiest)
    9) Steve
    10) Glenn

    Waiting
    1) David (alcuard)
    2) AC

    Date/Day: 16th Jan'10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 4 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6


    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Speedray
    8) Glenn
    9) Nicole
    10) Kiefer
    11) Bern
    12) wallace
    13) Serene
    14) Simon
    15) Sing Loon
    16) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1) Bern's fren
    2) Bern's fren


    Date/Day: 20 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Edmundt
    7) Speedray
    8) Lawrence
    9) Glenn
    10) Kiefer
    11) Bern
    12) Weida
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Anntonii
    15) Ellyna (Kiefer's friend)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) wallace
    2) David Wang

    Date/Day: 23 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Speedray
    7) Lawrence
    8) Glenn
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicloe
    12) Darren(TBC)
    13) james T
    14) EK
    15) zenith82
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 27 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7) Speedray
    8) Glenn
    9) Darren(TBC)
    10) Konafan(TBC)
    11) David Wang
    12) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Bern
    2) Weida

  7. #449
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    East
    Posts
    78
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 15 Jan '10, Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Edmundt
    7) David Wang
    8) Bern (Still the noobiest)
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Glenn

    Waiting
    1) AC
    2)

    Date/Day: 16th Jan'10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 4 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6


    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Speedray
    8) Glenn
    9) Nicole
    10) Kiefer
    11) Bern
    12) wallace
    13) Serene
    14) Simon
    15) Sing Loon
    16) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1) Bern's fren
    2) Bern's fren


    Date/Day: 20 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Edmundt
    7) Speedray
    8) Lawrence
    9) Glenn
    10) Kiefer
    11) Bern
    12) Weida
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Anntonii
    15) Ellyna (Kiefer's friend)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) wallace
    2) David Wang

    Date/Day: 23 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Speedray
    7) Lawrence
    8) Glenn
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicloe
    12) Darren(TBC)
    13) james T
    14) EK
    15) zenith82
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 27 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7) Speedray
    8) Glenn
    9) Darren(TBC)
    10) Konafan(TBC)
    11) David Wang
    12) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Bern
    2) Weida

  8. #450
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    SNG
    Posts
    209
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default 20 Jan : Wallace replaces konafan , 27 Jan : Bern replaces Konafan

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 16th Jan'10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 4 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6


    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Speedray
    8) Glenn
    9) Nicole
    10) Kiefer
    11) Bern
    12) wallace
    13) Serene
    14) Simon
    15) Sing Loon
    16) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1) Bern's fren
    2) Bern's fren


    Date/Day: 20 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Wallace
    6) Edmundt
    7) Speedray
    8) Lawrence
    9) Glenn
    10) Kiefer
    11) Bern
    12) Weida
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Anntonii
    15) Ellyna (Kiefer's friend)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) David Wang

    Date/Day: 23 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Speedray
    7) Lawrence
    8) Glenn
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicloe
    12) Darren(TBC)
    13) james T
    14) EK
    15) zenith82
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 27 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7) Speedray
    8) Glenn
    9) Darren(TBC)
    10) Bern
    11) David Wang
    12) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Weida

  9. #451
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,804
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 16th Jan'10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 4 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6


    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Speedray
    8) Glenn
    9) Nicole
    10) Kiefer
    11) Bern
    12) wallace
    13) Serene
    14) Simon
    15) Sing Loon
    16) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1) Bern's fren
    2) Bern's fren


    Date/Day: 20 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Wallace
    6) Edmundt
    7) Speedray
    8) Lawrence
    9) Glenn
    10) Kiefer
    11) Bern
    12) Weida
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Anntonii
    15) Ellyna (Kiefer's friend)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) David Wang

    Date/Day: 23 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Speedray
    7) Lawrence
    8) Glenn
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicloe
    12) Darren(TBC)
    13) james T
    14) EK
    15) zenith82
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 27 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7) Speedray
    8) Glenn
    9) Darren(TBC)
    10) Bern
    11) David Wang
    12) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Weida



    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Speedray
    8) Nicole
    9) Glenn
    10) Lawrence (TBC)
    11) Darren (TBC)
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  10. #452
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    472
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 16th Jan'10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 4 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6


    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Speedray
    8) Glenn
    9) Nicole
    10) Kiefer
    11) Bern
    12) wallace
    13) Serene
    14) Simon
    15) Sing Loon
    16) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1) Bern's fren
    2) Bern's fren


    Date/Day: 20 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Wallace
    6) Edmundt
    7) Speedray
    8) Lawrence
    9) Glenn
    10) Kiefer
    11) Bern
    12) Weida
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Anntonii
    15) Ellyna (Kiefer's friend)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) David Wang

    Date/Day: 23 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Speedray
    7) Lawrence
    8) Glenn
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicloe
    12) Darren(TBC)
    13) james T
    14) EK
    15) zenith82
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 27 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7) Speedray
    8) Glenn
    9) Darren(TBC)
    10) Bern
    11) David Wang
    12) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Weida



    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Speedray
    8) Nicole
    9) Glenn
    10) Lawrence (TBC)
    11) Darren (TBC)
    12) Bern
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  11. #453
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,804
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 20 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Wallace
    6) Edmundt
    7) David wang
    8) Lawrence
    9) Glenn
    10) Kiefer
    11) Bern
    12) Weida
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Anntonii
    15) Ellyna (Kiefer's friend)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 23 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Speedray
    7) Wallace
    8) Glenn
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Darren
    13) james T
    14) EK
    15) zenith82
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 27 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Kiefer
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7) Speedray
    8) Glenn
    9) Darren(TBC)
    10) Bern
    11) David Wang
    12) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Weida

    2) Wallace

    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Speedray (TBC)
    8) Nicole
    9) Glenn
    10) Lawrence (TBC)
    11) Darren
    12) Bern
    13) Kiefer
    14) Wallace
    15) Tommy
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 01-16-2010 at 08:17 AM.

  12. #454
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    130
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 20 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Wallace
    6) Edmundt
    7) David wang
    8) Lawrence
    9) Glenn
    10) Kiefer
    11) Bern
    12) Weida
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Anntonii
    15) Ellyna (Kiefer's friend)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 23 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Speedray
    7) Wallace
    8) Glenn
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Darren
    13) james T
    14) EK
    15) zenith82
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 27 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Kiefer
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7) Speedray
    8) Glenn
    9) Darren(TBC)
    10) Bern
    11) David Wang
    12) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Weida



    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Speedray (TBC)
    8) Nicole
    9) Glenn
    10) Lawrence (TBC)
    11) Darren
    12) Bern
    13) Kiefer
    14) Wallace
    15) Tommy
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  13. #455
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    Singapore , Tampines
    Posts
    790
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 20 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Wallace
    6) Edmundt
    7) David wang
    8) Lawrence
    9) Glenn
    10) Kiefer
    11) Bern
    12) Weida
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Anntonii
    15) Ellyna (Kiefer's friend)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 23 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Speedray
    7) Wallace
    8) Glenn
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Darren
    13) james T
    14) EK
    15) zenith82
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) Blindaim
    2)


    Date/Day: 27 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Kiefer
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7) Speedray
    8) Glenn
    9) Darren(TBC)
    10) Bern
    11) David Wang
    12) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Weida

    2) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Speedray (TBC)
    8) Nicole
    9) Glenn
    10) Lawrence (TBC)
    11) Darren
    12) Bern
    13) Kiefer
    14) Wallace
    15) Tommy
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) Blindaim
    2)

  14. #456
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    130
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Something pops up in the evening of 23rd Jan. Will remove my name.

    Sing Loon

  15. #457
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    130
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 20 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Wallace
    6) Edmundt
    7) David wang
    8) Lawrence
    9) Glenn
    10) Kiefer
    11) Bern
    12) Weida
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Anntonii
    15) Ellyna (Kiefer's friend)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 23 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Speedray
    7) Wallace
    8) Glenn
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Darren
    13) james T
    14) EK
    15) zenith82
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 27 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Kiefer
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7) Speedray
    8) Glenn
    9) Darren(TBC)
    10) Bern
    11) David Wang
    12) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Weida

    2) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Speedray (TBC)
    8) Nicole
    9) Glenn
    10) Lawrence (TBC)
    11) Darren
    12) Bern
    13) Kiefer
    14) Wallace
    15) Tommy
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) Blindaim
    2)

  16. #458
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    400
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 20 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Wallace
    6) Edmundt
    7) David wang
    8) Lawrence
    9) Glenn
    10) Kiefer
    11) Bern
    12) Weida
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Anntonii
    15) Ellyna (Kiefer's friend)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 23 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Speedray
    7) Wallace
    8) Glenn
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Darren
    13) james T
    14) EK
    15) zenith82
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 27 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Kiefer
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7) Speedray
    8) Glenn
    9) Darren(TBC)
    10) Bern
    11) David Wang
    12) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Weida

    2) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Speedray (TBC)
    8) Nicole
    9) Glenn
    10) Lawrence (TBC)
    11) Darren
    12) Bern
    13) Kiefer
    14) Wallace
    15) Tommy
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) Blindaim
    2) JamesT
    3) EK

  17. #459
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2008
    Location
    northeast
    Posts
    81
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    unable to make it this sat session... took my name out... thanks..




    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 20 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) wallace
    6) Edmundt
    7) David wang
    8) Lawrence
    9) Glenn
    10) Kiefer
    11) Bern
    12) Weida
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Anntonii
    15) Ellyna (Kiefer's friend)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 23 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Speedray
    7) Blindaim
    8) Glenn
    10) Kiefer
    11) Nicole
    12) Darren
    13) james T
    14) EK
    15) zenith82
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 27 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Kiefer
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7) Speedray
    8) Glenn
    9) Darren(TBC)
    10) Bern
    11) David Wang
    12) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Weida

    2) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Speedray (TBC)
    8) Nicole
    9) Glenn
    10) Lawrence (TBC)
    11) Darren
    12) Bern
    13) Kiefer
    14) Wallace
    15) Tommy
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) Blindaim
    2) JamesT
    3) EK[/quote]

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 09:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 11:23 AM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 04:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 05:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 09:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •