User Tag List

Page 278 of 291 FirstFirst ... 178 228 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 LastLast
Results 4,710 to 4,726 of 4936
  1. #4710
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From High-Beginners to Intermediates Only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 18th March. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) tommu6826
    2) Speedray
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) ongho
    7) Terrance
    8) Edward
    9) Yi Hong
    10) Jie Sheng
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) David Wang
    15) Yvonne
    16) Ray

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th March. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Insaint (Michael)
    5) KC
    6) tommy6826
    7) Mervyn
    8) Ray
    9) Serene
    10) ah bing
    11) KimChi
    12) leekb
    13) Aswin
    14) dayao
    15) Fabian
    16) Elton

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th March. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) tommy6826
    2) Speedray
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) ongho
    7) Terrance
    8) Edward
    9) Yi Hong
    10) Jie Sheng
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) David Wang
    15) Yvonne
    16) Ray

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 27th March. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Insaint (Michael)
    5) KC
    6) tommy6826
    7) ah bing
    8) Ray
    9) Serene
    10) Lisan
    11) KimChi
    12) leekb
    13) Aswin
    14) dayao
    15) Fabian
    16) Elton

    Waiting List
    1) Mervyn
    2)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 03-13-2014 at 09:42 AM.

  2. #4711
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    1) All 1st timer must pm me their h/p no: to confirm their slot.
    2) Cancellation must be make at least 1 day in advance before 8.00pm.
    3) All players are advised to take notes of all the badminton sessions that they are participating in & check for updates.
    4) Those who couldn't make it on the actual day without finding replacements will have to pay for the slots on the next game session.
    5) No beginners please! From High-Beginners to Intermediates Only.
    6) For any queries, you may msg or call me at 91836573 (Derrick)


    Date/Day : 18th March. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) tommu6826
    2) Speedray
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) ongho
    7) Terrance
    8) Edward
    9) Yi Hong
    10) Jie Sheng
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) David Wang
    15) Yvonne
    16) Ray

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th March. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Insaint (Michael)
    5) KC
    6) tommy6826
    7) dayao
    8) Ray
    9) kimchi
    10) ah bing
    11) Aswin
    12) leekb
    13) Serene (Dian's friend)
    14) Fabian
    15) Mervyn
    16) Elton

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th March. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) tommy6826
    2) Speedray
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) ongho
    7) Terrance
    8) Edward
    9) Yi Hong
    10) Jie Sheng
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) David Wang
    15) Yvonne
    16) Ray

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 27th March. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) Dian
    4) Insaint (Michael)
    5) KC
    6) tommy6826
    7) ah bing
    8) Ray
    9) Serene
    10) Lisan
    11) KimChi
    12) leekb
    13) Aswin
    14) dayao
    15) Fabian
    16) Elton

    Waiting List
    1) Mervyn
    2)

  3. #4712
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default





    Please Note:
    Darren will be fully in charge of all Thursdays session with immediate effect.
    You may contact Darren at 97475016 should you has any queries.

    Date/Day : 18th March. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax
    Person-In-Charge : Derrick (91836573)

    1) tommy6826
    2) Speedray
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) ongho
    7) Terrance
    8) Edward
    9) Yi Hong
    10) Jie Sheng
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) David Wang
    15) Yvonne
    16) Ray

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th March. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Person-In-Charge : Darren (97475016)

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) me
    4) dy
    5) Dian
    6) Aswin
    7) Elton
    8) Fabian
    9) Serene
    10) KC
    11) bing
    12) tommy
    13) Ray
    14) Jeff

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th March. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax
    Person-In-Charge : Derrick (91836573)

    1) tommy6826
    2) Speedray
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) ongho
    7) Terrance
    8) Edward
    9) Yi Hong
    10) Jie Sheng
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) David Wang
    15) Yvonne
    16) Ray

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 27th March. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Person-In-Charge : Darren (97475016)

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) me
    4) dy
    5) Dian
    6) Aswin
    7) Elton
    8) Fabian
    9) Serene
    10) KC
    11) bing
    12) tommy
    13) Ray
    14) Jeff

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  4. #4713
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2009
    Location
    Pptang Pasir
    Posts
    152
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default





    Please Note:
    Darren will be fully in charge of all Thursdays session with immediate effect.
    You may contact Darren at 97475016 should you has any queries.

    Date/Day : 18th March. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax
    Person-In-Charge : Derrick (91836573)

    1) tommy6826
    2) Speedray
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) ongho
    7) Terrance
    8) Edward
    9) Yi Hong
    10) Jie Sheng
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) David Wang
    15) Yvonne
    16) Ray

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th March. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Person-In-Charge : Darren (97475016)

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) me
    4) dy
    5) Dian
    6) Aswin
    7) Elton
    8) Fabian
    9) Serene
    10) KC
    11) bing
    12) tommy
    13) Ray
    14) Jeff

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th March. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax
    Person-In-Charge : Derrick (91836573)

    1) tommy6826
    2) Speedray
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) ongho
    7) Terrance
    8) Edward
    9) Yi Hong
    10) Jie Sheng
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) David Wang
    15) Yvonne
    16) Ray

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 27th March. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Person-In-Charge : Darren (97475016)

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) me
    4) dy
    5) Dian
    6) Aswin
    7) Elton
    8) Fabian
    9) Serene
    10) KC
    11) bing
    12) tommy
    13) Ray
    14) Jeff

    Waiting List
    1) SudhakarM
    2)

  5. #4714
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    Darren will be fully in charge of all Thursdays session with immediate effect.
    You may contact Darren at 97475016 should you has any queries.

    Date/Day : 18th March. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax
    Person-In-Charge : Derrick (91836573)

    1) tommy6826
    2) Speedray
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) ongho
    7) Terrance
    8) Edward
    9) Yi Hong
    10) Jie Sheng
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) David Wang
    15) Yvonne
    16) Ray

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th March. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Person-In-Charge : Darren (97475016)

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) me
    4) dy
    5) Dian
    6) Aswin
    7) Elton
    8) Fabian
    9) Serene
    10) KC
    11) bing
    12) tommy
    13) Ray
    14) Jeff

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th March. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax
    Person-In-Charge : Derrick (91836573)

    1) tommy6826
    2) Speedray
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) ongho
    7) Terrance
    8) Edward
    9) Yi Hong
    10) Jie Sheng
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) David Wang
    15) Yvonne
    16) Ray

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 27th March. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Person-In-Charge : Darren (97475016)

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) me
    4) dy
    5) Dian
    6) Aswin
    7) Elton
    8) Fabian
    9) Serene
    10) KC
    11) bing
    12) tommy
    13) Ray
    14) Jeff

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 03-15-2014 at 12:34 AM.

  6. #4715
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    Darren will be fully in charge of all Thursdays session with immediate effect.
    You may contact Darren at 97475016 should you has any queries.

    Date/Day : 18th March. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax
    Person-In-Charge : Derrick (91836573)

    1) tommy6826
    2) Speedray
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) ongho
    7) Terrance
    8) Edward
    9) Yi Hong
    10) Jie Sheng
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) David Wang
    15) Yvonne
    16) Ray

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th March. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Person-In-Charge : Darren (97475016)

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) me
    4) dy
    5) Dian
    6) Aswin
    7) Elton
    8) Fabian
    9) Serene
    10) KC
    11) bing
    12) tommy
    13) Ray
    14) Jeff

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th March. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax
    Person-In-Charge : Derrick (91836573)

    1) tommy6826
    2) Speedray
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) ongho
    7) Terrance
    8) Edward
    9) Yi Hong
    10) Jie Sheng
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) David Wang
    15) Yvonne
    16) Ray

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 27th March. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Person-In-Charge : Darren (97475016)

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) me
    4) dy
    5) Dian
    6) Aswin
    7) Elton
    8) Fabian
    9) Serene
    10) KC
    11) bing
    12) tommy
    13) Ray
    14) Jeff

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  7. #4716
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default





    Please Note:
    Darren will be fully in charge of all Thursdays session with immediate effect.
    You may contact Darren at 97475016 should you has any queries.

    Date/Day : 18th March. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax
    Person-In-Charge : Derrick (91836573)

    1) tommy6826
    2) Speedray
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) ongho
    7) Terrance
    8) Edward
    9) Yi Hong
    10) Jie Sheng
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) David Wang
    15) Yvonne
    16) Ray

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th March. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Person-In-Charge : Darren (97475016)

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) me
    4) dy
    5) Dian
    6) Aswin
    7) Elton
    8) Fabian
    9) Serene
    10) KC
    11) bing
    12) tommy
    13) Ray
    14) Jeff

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 25th March. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax
    Person-In-Charge : Derrick (91836573)

    1) tommy6826
    2) Speedray
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) ongho
    7) Terrance
    8) Edward
    9) Yi Hong
    10) Jie Sheng
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) David Wang
    15) Yvonne
    16) Ray

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 27th March. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Person-In-Charge : Darren (97475016)

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) me
    4) dy
    5) Dian
    6) Aswin
    7) Elton
    8) Fabian
    9) Serene
    10) KC
    11) bing
    12) tommy
    13) Ray
    14) Jeff

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  8. #4717
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Seng Kang
    Posts
    122
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    Darren will be fully in charge of all Thursdays session

    Date/Day : 18th March. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax
    Person-In-Charge : Derrick (91836573)

    1) tommy6826
    2) Speedray
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) ongho
    7) Terrance
    8) Edward
    9) Yi Hong
    10) Jie Sheng
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) David Wang
    15) Yvonne
    16) Ray

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th March. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) me
    4) dy
    5) Dian
    6) Aswin
    7) Elton
    8) Fabian
    9) Serene
    10) KC
    11) bing
    12) tommy
    13) Ray
    14) Jeff

    Date/Day : 25th March. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax
    Person-In-Charge : Derrick (91836573)

    1) tommy6826
    2) Speedray
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) ongho
    7) Terrance
    8) Edward
    9) Yi Hong
    10) Jie Sheng
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) David Wang
    15) Yvonne
    16) Ray

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 27th March. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) me
    4) dy
    5) Dian
    6) Aswin
    7) Elton
    8) Fabian
    9) Serene
    10) KC
    11) bing
    12) tommy
    13) Ray
    14) Jeff

  9. #4718
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note:
    Darren will be fully in charge of all Thursdays session with immediate effect.

    Date/Day : 18th March. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax
    Person-In-Charge : Derrick (91836573)

    1) tommy6826
    2) Soon Hong
    3) Ray
    4) Yvonne
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) ongho
    7) Terrance
    8) Edward
    9) Yi Hong
    10) Jie Sheng
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) David Wang
    15) Leong
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th March. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) me
    4) dy
    5) Dian
    6) Aswin
    7) Elton
    8) Fabian
    9) Serene
    10) KC
    11) bing
    12) tommy
    13) Ray
    14) Jeff

    Date/Day : 25th March. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax
    Person-In-Charge : Derrick (91836573)

    1) tommy6826
    2) Speedray
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) ongho
    7) Terrance
    8) Edward
    9) Yi Hong
    10) Jie Sheng
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) David Wang
    15) Yvonne
    16) Ray

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 27th March. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) me
    4) dy
    5) Dian
    6) Aswin
    7) Elton
    8) Fabian
    9) Serene
    10) KC
    11) bing
    12) tommy
    13) Ray
    14) Jeff

  10. #4719
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    Darren will be fully in charge of all Thursdays session with immediate effect.

    Date/Day : 18th March. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax
    Person-In-Charge : Derrick (91836573)

    1) ongho
    2) Soon Hong
    3) Ray
    4) Yvonne
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) Leong
    7) Terrance
    8) Edward
    9) Yi Hong
    10) Jie Sheng
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) David Wang
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th March. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) me
    4) dy
    5) Dian
    6) Aswin
    7) Elton
    8) Fabian
    9) Serene
    10) KC
    11) bing
    12) tommy
    13) Ray
    14) Jeff

    Date/Day : 25th March. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax
    Person-In-Charge : Derrick (91836573)

    1) tommy6826
    2) Speedray
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) ongho
    7) Terrance
    8) Edward
    9) Yi Hong
    10) Jie Sheng
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) David Wang
    15) Yvonne
    16) Ray

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 27th March. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) me
    4) dy
    5) Dian
    6) Aswin
    7) Elton
    8) Fabian
    9) Serene
    10) KC
    11) bing
    12) tommy
    13) Ray
    14) Jeff

    Date/Day : 1st April. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax
    Person-In-Charge : Derrick (91836573)

    1) tommy6826
    2) Speedray
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) ongho
    7) Terrance
    8) Edward
    9) Yi Hong
    10) Jie Sheng
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) David Wang
    15) Yvonne
    16) Ray

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


  11. #4720
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    Organiser For Tuesday Session : Derrick
    Organiser For Thursday Session : Darren

    Date/Day : 18th March. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) ongho
    2) Soon Hong
    3) David Wang
    4) Yvonne
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) Leong
    7) Terrance
    8) Edward
    9) Yi Hong
    10) Jie Sheng
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th March. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) me
    4) dy
    5) Dian
    6) Aswin
    7) Elton
    8) Fabian
    9) Serene
    10) KC
    11) bing
    12) tommy
    13) Ray
    14) Jeff

    Date/Day : 25th March. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) tommy6826
    2) Speedray
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) ongho
    7) Terrance
    8) Edward
    9) Yi Hong
    10) Jie Sheng
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) David Wang
    15) Yvonne
    16) Ray

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 27th March. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) me
    4) dy
    5) Dian
    6) Aswin
    7) Elton
    8) Fabian
    9) Serene
    10) KC
    11) bing
    12) tommy
    13) Ray
    14) Jeff

    Date/Day : 1st April. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) tommy6826
    2) Speedray
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) ongho
    7) Terrance
    8) Edward
    9) Yi Hong
    10) Jie Sheng
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) David Wang
    15) Yvonne
    16) Ray

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 03-17-2014 at 10:28 PM.

  12. #4721
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    Organiser For Tuesday Session : Derrick
    Organiser For Thursday Session : Darren

    Date/Day : 18th March. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) ongho
    2) Soon Hong
    3) David Wang
    4) Ralph
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) Leong
    7) Terrance
    8) Edward
    9) Yi Hong
    10) Jie Sheng
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th March. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) me
    4) dy
    5) Dian
    6) Aswin
    7) Elton
    8) Fabian
    9) Serene
    10) KC
    11) bing
    12) tommy
    13) Ray
    14) Jeff

    Date/Day : 25th March. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) tommy6826
    2) Speedray
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) ongho
    7) Terrance
    8) Edward
    9) Yi Hong
    10) Jie Sheng
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) David Wang
    15) Yvonne
    16) Ray
    17) Leong

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 27th March. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) me
    4) dy
    5) Dian
    6) Aswin
    7) Elton
    8) Fabian
    9) Serene
    10) KC
    11) bing
    12) tommy
    13) Ray
    14) Jeff

    Date/Day : 1st April. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) tommy6826
    2) Speedray
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) ongho
    7) Terrance
    8) Edward
    9) Yi Hong
    10) Jie Sheng
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) David Wang
    15) Yvonne
    16) Ray
    17) Leong

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  13. #4722
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    Organiser For Tuesday Session : Derrick
    Organiser For Thursday Session : Darren

    Date/Day : 18th March. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) ongho
    2) Soon Hong
    3) David Wang
    4) Ralph
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) Leong
    7) Terrance
    8) Edward
    9) Yi Hong
    10) Jie Sheng
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) pengpeng
    15) Justin
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th March. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) me
    4) dy
    5) Dian
    6) Aswin
    7) Elton
    8) Fabian
    9) Serene
    10) KC
    11) bing
    12) tommy
    13) Ray
    14) Jeff

    Date/Day : 25th March. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) tommy6826
    2) Speedray
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) ongho
    7) Terrance
    8) Edward
    9) Yi Hong
    10) Jie Sheng
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) David Wang
    15) Yvonne
    16) Ray
    17) Leong

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 27th March. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) me
    4) dy
    5) Dian
    6) Aswin
    7) Elton
    8) Fabian
    9) Serene
    10) KC
    11) bing
    12) tommy
    13) Ray
    14) Jeff

    Date/Day : 1st April. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) tommy6826
    2) Speedray
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) ongho
    7) Terrance
    8) Edward
    9) Yi Hong
    10) Jie Sheng
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) David Wang
    15) Yvonne
    16) Ray
    17) Leong

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  14. #4723
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    Organiser For Tuesday Session : Derrick
    Organiser For Thursday Session : Darren

    Date/Day : 18th March. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) ongho
    2) Soon Hong
    3) David Wang
    4) Ralph
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) Leong
    7) Terrance
    8) Edward
    9) Yi Hong
    10) Jie Sheng
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) pengpeng
    15) Justin
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th March. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) me
    4) dy
    5) Dian
    6) Aswin
    7) Elton
    8) Fabian
    9) Serene
    10) KC
    11) bing
    12) tommy
    13) Ray
    14) Jeff

    Date/Day : 25th March. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) tommy6826
    2) Speedray
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) ongho
    7) Terrance
    8) Edward
    9) Yi Hong
    10) Jie Sheng
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) David Wang
    15) Yvonne
    16) Ray
    17) Leong

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 27th March. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) me
    4) dy
    5) Dian
    6) Aswin
    7) Elton
    8) Fabian
    9) Serene
    10) KC
    11) bing
    12) tommy
    13) Ray
    14) Jeff

    Date/Day : 1st April. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) tommy6826
    2) Speedray
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) ongho
    7) Terrance
    8) Edward
    9) Yi Hong
    10) Jie Sheng
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) David Wang
    15) Yvonne
    16) Ray
    17) Leong

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  15. #4724
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2012
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    54
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    Organiser For Tuesday Session : Derrick
    Organiser For Thursday Session : Darren

    Date/Day : 18th March. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) ongho
    2) Soon Hong
    3) David Wang
    4) Ralph
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) Leong
    7) Terrance
    8) Edward
    9) Yi Hong
    10) Jie Sheng
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) pengpeng
    15) Justin
    16) flying cockcroaches

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 20th March. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) me
    4) dy
    5) Dian
    6) Aswin
    7) Elton
    8) Fabian
    9) Serene
    10) KC
    11) bing
    12) tommy
    13) Ray
    14) Jeff

    Date/Day : 25th March. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) tommy6826
    2) Speedray
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) ongho
    7) Terrance
    8) Edward
    9) Yi Hong
    10) Jie Sheng
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) David Wang
    15) Yvonne
    16) Ray
    17) Leong

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 27th March. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) me
    4) dy
    5) Dian
    6) Aswin
    7) Elton
    8) Fabian
    9) Serene
    10) KC
    11) bing
    12) tommy
    13) Ray
    14) Jeff

    Date/Day : 1st April. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) tommy6826
    2) Speedray
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) ongho
    7) Terrance
    8) Edward
    9) Yi Hong
    10) Jie Sheng
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) David Wang
    15) Yvonne
    16) Ray
    17) Leong

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  16. #4725
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    Organiser For Tuesday Session : Derrick
    Organiser For Thursday Session : Darren

    Date/Day : 20th March. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) me
    4) dy
    5) Dian
    6) Aswin
    7) Elton
    8) Fabian
    9) Serene
    10) KC
    11) bing
    12) tommy
    13) Ray
    14) Jeff

    Date/Day : 25th March. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) tommy6826
    2) Yi Hong
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) ongho
    7) Leong
    8) Edward
    9) pengpeng
    10) Justin
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) David Wang
    15) Jie Sheng
    16) Ray
    17) Ralph

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 27th March. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) me
    4) dy
    5) Dian
    6) Aswin
    7) Elton
    8) Fabian
    9) Serene
    10) KC
    11) bing
    12) tommy
    13) Ray
    14) Jeff

    Date/Day : 1st April. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) tommy6826
    2) Yi Hong
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) ongho
    7) Terrance
    8) Edward
    9) pengpeng
    10) Justin
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) David Wang
    15) Leong
    16) Ray
    17) Jie Sheng

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  17. #4726
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note:
    Organiser For Tuesday Session : Derrick
    Organiser For Thursday Session : Darren

    Date/Day : 25th March. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) tommy6826
    2) Yi Hong
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) ongho
    7) Leong
    8) Edward
    9) pengpeng
    10) Justin
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) David Wang
    15) Jie Sheng
    16) Ray
    17) Ralph

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day : 27th March. '14 Thursday
    Venue : Tampines Primary School Hall
    Court : 6 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court : 7 (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs

    1) Darren
    2) Lena
    3) me
    4) dy
    5) Dian
    6) Aswin
    7) Elton
    8) Fabian
    9) Serene
    10) KC
    11) bing
    12) tommy
    13) Ray
    14) Jeff

    Date/Day : 1st April. '14 Tuesday
    Venue : Tampines North CC
    Court : 1 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Court : 2 (6.00pm-10.00pm) 4Hrs
    Cost : $8/Pax

    1) tommy6826
    2) Yi Hong
    3) Soon Hong
    4) boon
    5) boonson (Jian Yan)
    6) ongho
    7) Terrance
    8) Edward
    9) pengpeng
    10) Justin
    11) Yong
    12) KK
    13) Barong (Yi Fan)
    14) David Wang
    15) Leong
    16) Ray
    17) Jie Sheng

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 10:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 12:23 PM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 05:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 06:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 10:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •