User Tag List

Page 28 of 291 FirstFirst ... 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 78 128 ... LastLast
Results 460 to 476 of 4936
  1. #460
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 20 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) wallace
    6) Edmundt
    7) David wang
    8) Lawrence
    9) Glenn
    10) Kiefer
    11) Bern
    12) Weida
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Anntonii
    15) Ellyna (Kiefer's friend)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 23 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Speedray
    7) Blindaim
    8) Glenn
    9) Kiefer
    10) Nicole
    11) Darren
    12) james T
    13) EK
    14) zenith82
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 27 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Kiefer
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7) Speedray
    8) Glenn
    9) Darren(TBC)
    10) Bern
    11) David Wang
    12) Elvin
    13) Weida

    14)Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Speedray (TBC)
    8) Nicole
    9) Glenn
    10) Lawrence (TBC)
    11) Darren
    12) Bern
    13) Kiefer
    14) Wallace
    15) Tommy
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) Blindaim
    2) JamesT
    3) EK

  2. #461
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Spore
    Posts
    41
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 20 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) wallace
    6) Edmundt
    7) David wang
    8) Lawrence
    9) Glenn
    10) Kiefer
    11) Bern
    12) Weida
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Anntonii
    15) Ellyna (Kiefer's friend)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 23 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Speedray
    7) Blindaim
    8) Glenn
    9) Kiefer
    10) Nicole
    11) Darren
    12) james T
    13) EK
    14) zenith82
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 27 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Kiefer
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7)
    8) Glenn
    9) Darren(TBC)
    10) Bern
    11) David Wang
    12) Elvin
    13) Weida

    14)Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7)
    8) Nicole
    9) Glenn
    10) Lawrence (TBC)
    11) Darren
    12) Bern
    13) Kiefer
    14) Wallace
    15) Tommy
    16) Sing Loon

    Waiting List
    1) Blindaim
    2) JamesT
    3) EK[/quote]

  3. #462
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date/Day: 20 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) wallace
    6) Edmundt
    7) David wang
    8) Lawrence
    9) Glenn
    10) Kiefer
    11) Bern
    12) Weida
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Anntonii
    15) Ellyna (Kiefer's friend)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 23 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Speedray
    7) Blindaim
    8) Glenn
    9) Kiefer
    10) Nicole
    11) Darren
    12) james T
    13) EK
    14) zenith82
    15) Kiatster
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 27 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Kiefer
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7) Glenn
    8) Darren(TBC)
    9) Bern
    10) David Wang
    11) Elvin
    12) Weida

    13)Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Nicole
    8) Glenn
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Darren
    11) Bern
    12) Kiefer
    13) Wallace
    14) Tommy
    15) Sing Loon
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) JamesT
    2) EK

  4. #463
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    107
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date/Day: 27 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC

    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Kiefer
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7) Glenn
    8) Darren(TBC)
    9) Bern
    10) David Wang
    11) Elvin
    12) Weida
    13)Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Jeff- (Kimchi)

  5. #464
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    Singapore , Tampines
    Posts
    791
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    kimchi it is better to include all the date , so that the next person can cut n paste.

  6. #465
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date/Day: 20 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) wallace
    6) Edmundt
    7) David wang
    8) Lawrence
    9) Glenn
    10) Kiefer
    11) Bern
    12) Weida
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Anntonii
    15) Ellyna (Kiefer's friend)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 23 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Speedray
    7) Blindaim
    8) Glenn
    9) Kiefer
    10) Nicole
    11) Darren
    12) james T
    13) EK
    14) zenith82
    15) Kiatster
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 27 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Kiefer
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7) Glenn
    8) Darren(TBC)
    9) Bern
    10) David Wang
    11) Elvin
    12) Weida

    13)Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Jeff-(KimChi)


    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Nicole
    8) Glenn
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Darren
    11) Bern
    12) Kiefer
    13) Wallace
    14) Tommy
    15) Sing Loon
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) JamesT
    2) EK

    Date/Day: 03 Feb '10, Wednesday
    Location: Tampines West CC (Junction Between Tampines Ave 3/Tampines St 81)

    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5


    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7) Darren
    8) Speedray
    9) Tommy (TBC)
    10) Glenn
    11) Konafan (TBC)
    12) Kiefer
    13) David Wang
    14) David (alcuard)
    15) Blindaim
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  7. #466
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    54
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Uncle sry i cant play on the 3rd of feb

    Date/Day: 20 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) wallace
    6) Edmundt
    7) David wang
    8) Lawrence
    9) Glenn
    10) Kiefer
    11) Bern
    12) Weida
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Anntonii
    15) Ellyna (Kiefer's friend)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 23 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Speedray
    7) Blindaim
    8) Glenn
    9) Kiefer
    10) Nicole
    11) Darren
    12) james T
    13) EK
    14) zenith82
    15) Kiatster
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 27 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Kiefer
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7) Glenn
    8) Darren(TBC)
    9) Bern
    10) David Wang
    11) Elvin
    12) Weida

    13)Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Jeff-(KimChi)


    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Nicole
    8) Glenn
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Darren
    11) Bern
    12) Kiefer
    13) Wallace
    14) Tommy
    15) Sing Loon
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) JamesT
    2) EK

    Date/Day: 03 Feb '10, Wednesday
    Location: Tampines West CC (Junction Between Tampines Ave 3/Tampines St 81)

    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5


    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5)
    6) Lawrence
    7) Darren
    8) Speedray
    9) Tommy (TBC)
    10) Glenn
    11) Konafan (TBC)
    12) Kiefer
    13) David Wang
    14) David (alcuard)
    15) Blindaim
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  8. #467
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    412
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Sorry, won't be available on the Feb 3rd

    Date/Day: 20 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) wallace
    6) Edmundt
    7) David wang
    8) Lawrence
    9) Glenn
    10) Kiefer
    11) Bern
    12) Weida
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Anntonii
    15) Ellyna (Kiefer's friend)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 23 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Speedray
    7) Blindaim
    8) Glenn
    9) Kiefer
    10) Nicole
    11) Darren
    12) james T
    13) EK
    14) zenith82
    15) Kiatster
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 27 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Kiefer
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7) Glenn
    8) Darren(TBC)
    9) Bern
    10) David Wang
    11) Elvin
    12) Weida

    13)Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Jeff-(KimChi)


    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Nicole
    8) Glenn
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Darren
    11) Bern
    12) Kiefer
    13) Wallace
    14) Tommy
    15) Sing Loon
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) JamesT
    2) EK

    Date/Day: 03 Feb '10, Wednesday
    Location: Tampines West CC (Junction Between Tampines Ave 3/Tampines St 81)
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5


    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Blindaim
    6) Lawrence
    7) Darren
    8) Speedray
    9) Tommy (TBC)
    10) Glenn
    11) Konafan (TBC)
    12) David (alcuard)
    13) David Wang
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  9. #468
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    482
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date/Day: 20 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) wallace
    6) Edmundt
    7) David wang
    8) Lawrence
    9) Glenn
    10) Kiefer
    11) Bern
    12) Weida
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Anntonii
    15) Ellyna (Kiefer's friend)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 23 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Speedray
    7) Blindaim
    8) Glenn
    9) Kiefer
    10) Nicole
    11) Darren
    12) james T
    13) EK
    14) zenith82
    15) Kiatster
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 27 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Kiefer
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7) Glenn
    8) Darren(TBC)
    9) Bern
    10) David Wang
    11) Elvin
    12) Weida

    13)Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Jeff-(KimChi)


    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Nicole
    8) Glenn
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Darren
    11) Bern
    12) Kiefer
    13) Wallace
    14) Tommy
    15) Sing Loon
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) JamesT
    2) EK

    Date/Day: 03 Feb '10, Wednesday
    Location: Tampines West CC (Junction Between Tampines Ave 3/Tampines St 81)
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5


    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Blindaim
    6) Lawrence
    7) Darren
    8) Speedray
    9) Tommy (TBC)
    10) Glenn
    11) Konafan (TBC)
    12) David (alcuard)
    13) David Wang
    14) Bern (Derrick, can put my name on default for weekday sessions? 99.99% I can make it except for 0.01% someting jus crop up. Tks)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  10. #469
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 20 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) wallace
    6) Edmundt
    7) David wang
    8) Lawrence
    9) Glenn
    10) Kiefer
    11) Bern
    12) Weida
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Anntonii
    15) Ellyna (Kiefer's friend)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 23 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Speedray
    7) Blindaim
    8) Glenn
    9) Kiefer
    10) Nicole
    11) Darren
    12) james T
    13) EK
    14) zenith82
    15) Kiatster
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 27 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Kiefer
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7) Glenn
    8) Darren(TBC)
    9) Bern
    10) David Wang
    11) Elvin
    12) Weida

    13)Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Jeff-(KimChi)


    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Nicole
    8) Glenn
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Darren
    11) Bern
    12) Kiefer
    13) Wallace
    14) Tommy
    15) Sing Loon
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) JamesT
    2) EK

    Date/Day: 03 Feb '10, Wednesday
    Location: Tampines West CC (Junction Between Tampines Ave 3/Tampines St 81)
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Blindaim
    6) Lawrence
    7) Darren
    8) Speedray
    9) Tommy (TBC)
    10) Glenn
    11) Konafan (TBC)
    12) David (alcuard)
    13) David Wang
    14) Bern (Derrick, can put my name on default weekday sessions? (99.99% I can make it except for 0.01% someting jus crop up. Tks)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  11. #470
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    East
    Posts
    78
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 20 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) wallace
    6) Edmundt
    7) David wang
    8) Lawrence
    9) Glenn
    10) Kiefer
    11) Bern
    12) Weida
    13) David (alcuard)
    14) Anntonii
    15) Ellyna (Kiefer's friend)
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 23 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Speedray
    7) Blindaim
    8) Glenn
    9) Kiefer
    10) Nicole
    11) Darren
    12) james T
    13) EK
    14) zenith82
    15) Kiatster
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 27 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Kiefer
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7) Glenn
    8) Darren(TBC)
    9) Bern
    10) David Wang
    11) Elvin
    12) Weida

    13)Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Jeff-(KimChi)


    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Nicole
    8) Glenn
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Darren
    11) Bern
    12) Kiefer
    13) Wallace
    14) Tommy
    15) Sing Loon
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) JamesT
    2) EK

    Date/Day: 03 Feb '10, Wednesday
    Location: Tampines West CC (Junction Between Tampines Ave 3/Tampines St 81)
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Blindaim
    6) Lawrence
    7) Darren
    8) Speedray
    9) Tommy (TBC)
    10) Glenn
    11) Konafan (TBC)
    12) David (alcuard)
    13) David Wang
    14) Bern (Derrick, can put my name on default weekday sessions? (99.99% I can make it except for 0.01% someting jus crop up. Tks)
    15) Steve
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  12. #471
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 23 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Speedray
    7) Blindaim
    8) Glenn
    9) Kiefer
    10) Nicole
    11) Darren
    12) james T
    13) EK
    14) zenith82
    15) Kiatster
    16) Lawrence (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 27 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Kiefer
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7) Glenn
    8) Darren(TBC)
    9) Bern
    10) David Wang
    11) Elvin
    12) Weida

    13) Blindaim
    14) David (alcuard)

    Waiting List
    1) Jeff-(KimChi)

    2) Konafan

    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Nicole
    8) Glenn
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Darren
    11) Bern
    12) Kiefer
    13) Wallace
    14) Tommy
    15) Sing Loon
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) JamesT
    2) EK

    Date/Day: 03 Feb '10, Wednesday
    Location: Tampines West CC (Junction Between Tampines Ave 3/Tampines St 81)
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Blindaim
    6) Lawrence
    7) Darren
    8) Speedray
    9) Tommy (TBC)
    10) Glenn
    11) Konafan (TBC)
    12) David (alcuard)
    13) David Wang
    14) Bern (Derrick, can put my name on default weekday sessions? (99.99% I can make it except for 0.01% someting jus crop up. Tks)
    15) Steve
    16) Kiefer

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  13. #472
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 23 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Speedray
    7) Blindaim
    8) Glenn
    9) Kiefer
    10) Nicole
    11) Darren
    12) james T
    13) EK
    14) zenith82
    15) Kiatster
    16) Lawrence (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 27 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Kiefer
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7) Glenn
    8) Darren(TBC)
    9) Bern
    10) David Wang
    11) Elvin
    12) Weida

    13) Blindaim
    14) David (alcuard)

    Waiting List
    1) Jeff-(KimChi)

    2) Konafan

    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Nicole
    8) Glenn
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Darren
    11) Bern
    12) Kiefer
    13) Wallace
    14) Tommy
    15) Sing Loon
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) JamesT
    2) EK

    Date/Day: 03 Feb '10, Wednesday
    Location: Tampines West CC (Junction Between Tampines Ave 3/Tampines St 81)
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Blindaim
    6) Lawrence
    7) Darren
    8) Speedray
    9) Tommy (TBC)
    10) Glenn
    11) Konafan (TBC)
    12) David (alcuard)
    13) David Wang
    14) Bern (Derrick, can put my name on default weekday sessions? (99.99% I can make it except for 0.01% someting jus crop up. Tks)
    15) Steve
    16) Kiefer

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  14. #473
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 23 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Speedray
    7) Blindaim
    8) Glenn
    9) Kiefer
    10) Nicole
    11) Darren
    12) james T
    13) EK
    14) zenith82
    15) Kiatster
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 27 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Kiefer
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7) Glenn
    8) Darren(TBC)
    9) Bern
    10) David Wang
    11) Elvin
    12) Weida

    13) Blindaim
    14) David (alcuard)

    Waiting List
    1) Jeff-(KimChi)

    2) Konafan

    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Nicole
    8) Glenn
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Darren
    11) Bern
    12) Kiefer
    13) Wallace
    14) Tommy
    15) Sing Loon
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) JamesT
    2) EK

    Date/Day: 03 Feb '10, Wednesday
    Location: Tampines West CC (Junction Between Tampines Ave 3/Tampines St 81)
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Blindaim
    6) Lawrence
    7) Darren
    8) Speedray
    9) Tommy (TBC)
    10) Glenn
    11) Konafan (TBC)
    12) David (alcuard)
    13) David Wang
    14) Bern (Derrick, can put my name on default weekday sessions? (99.99% I can make it except for 0.01% someting jus crop up. Tks)
    15) Steve
    16) Kiefer

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  15. #474
    Regular Member Zacharysoh's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    Yishun Central & Ang Mo Kio
    Posts
    4,613
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Updates

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 23 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Speedray
    7) Blindaim
    8) Glenn
    9) Kiefer
    10) Nicole
    11) Darren
    12) james T
    13) EK
    14) zenith82
    15) Kiatster
    16) Yiren

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 27 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Kiefer
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7) Glenn
    8) Darren(TBC)
    9) Bern
    10) David Wang
    11) Elvin
    12) Weida

    13) Blindaim
    14) David (alcuard)

    Waiting List
    1) Jeff-(KimChi)

    2) Konafan

    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Nicole
    8) Glenn
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Darren
    11) Bern
    12) Kiefer
    13) Wallace
    14) Tommy
    15) Sing Loon
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) JamesT
    2) EK

    Date/Day: 03 Feb '10, Wednesday
    Location: Tampines West CC (Junction Between Tampines Ave 3/Tampines St 81)
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Blindaim
    6) Lawrence
    7) Darren
    8) Speedray
    9) Tommy (TBC)
    10) Glenn
    11) Konafan (TBC)
    12) David (alcuard)
    13) David Wang
    14) Bern (Derrick, can put my name on default weekday sessions? (99.99% I can make it except for 0.01% someting jus crop up. Tks)
    15) Steve
    16) Kiefer

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  16. #475
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    Singapore , Tampines
    Posts
    791
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 23 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Speedray
    7) Yiren
    8) Glenn
    9) Kiefer
    10) Nicole
    11) Darren
    12) james T
    13) EK
    14) zenith82
    15) Kiatster
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 27 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Kiefer
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7) Glenn
    8) Darren(TBC)
    9) Bern
    10) David Wang
    11) Elvin
    12) Weida

    13) Jeff-(KimChi)
    14) David (alcuard)

    Waiting List
    1) Konafan

    2)

    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Nicole
    8) Glenn
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Darren
    11) Bern
    12) Kiefer
    13) Wallace
    14) Tommy
    15) Sing Loon
    16) JamesT

    Waiting List
    1) EK
    2)

    Date/Day: 03 Feb '10, Wednesday
    Location: Tampines West CC (Junction Between Tampines Ave 3/Tampines St 81)
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Blindaim
    6) Lawrence
    7) Darren
    8) Speedray
    9) Tommy (TBC)
    10) Glenn
    11) Konafan (TBC)
    12) David (alcuard)
    13) David Wang
    14) Bern (Derrick, can put my name on default weekday sessions? (99.99% I can make it except for 0.01% someting jus crop up. Tks)
    15) Steve
    16) Kiefer

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    Last edited by blindaim; 01-21-2010 at 09:01 PM.

  17. #476
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    412
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Sorry, can't make it...

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 23 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Speedray
    7) Yiren
    8) Glenn
    9) Kiatster
    10) Nicole
    11) Darren
    12) james T
    13) EK
    14) zenith82
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 27 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Kiefer
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7) Glenn
    8) Darren(TBC)
    9) Bern
    10) David Wang
    11) Elvin
    12) Weida

    13) Jeff-(KimChi)
    14) David (alcuard)

    Waiting List
    1) Konafan

    2)

    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Nicole
    8) Glenn
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Darren
    11) Bern
    12) Kiefer
    13) Wallace
    14) Tommy
    15) Sing Loon
    16) JamesT

    Waiting List
    1) EK
    2)

    Date/Day: 03 Feb '10, Wednesday
    Location: Tampines West CC (Junction Between Tampines Ave 3/Tampines St 81)
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Blindaim
    6) Lawrence
    7) Darren
    8) Speedray
    9) Tommy (TBC)
    10) Glenn
    11) Konafan (TBC)
    12) David (alcuard)
    13) David Wang
    14) Bern (Derrick, can put my name on default weekday sessions? (99.99% I can make it except for 0.01% someting jus crop up. Tks)
    15) Steve
    16) Kiefer

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 10:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 12:23 PM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 05:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 06:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 10:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •