User Tag List

Page 29 of 284 FirstFirst ... 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 79 129 ... LastLast
Results 477 to 493 of 4826
  1. #477
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    400
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sorry can't make if for 30 jan timing.
    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 23 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Speedray
    7) Yiren
    8) Glenn
    9) Kiatster
    10) Nicole
    11) Darren
    12) james T
    13) EK
    14) zenith82
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 27 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Kiefer
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7) Glenn
    8) Darren(TBC)
    9) Bern
    10) David Wang
    11) Elvin
    12) Weida

    13) Jeff-(KimChi)
    14) David (alcuard)

    Waiting List
    1) Konafan

    2)

    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Nicole
    8) Glenn
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Darren
    11) Bern
    12) Kiefer
    13) Wallace
    14) Tommy
    15) Sing Loon
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 03 Feb '10, Wednesday
    Location: Tampines West CC (Junction Between Tampines Ave 3/Tampines St 81)
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Blindaim
    6) Lawrence
    7) Darren
    8) Speedray
    9) Tommy (TBC)
    10) Glenn
    11) Konafan (TBC)
    12) David (alcuard)
    13) David Wang
    14) Bern (Derrick, can put my name on default weekday sessions? (99.99% I can make it except for 0.01% someting jus crop up. Tks)
    15) Steve
    16) Kiefer

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  2. #478
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2008
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    98
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 23 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Speedray
    7) Yiren
    8) Glenn
    9) Kiatster
    10) Nicole
    11) Darren
    12) james T
    13) EK
    14) zenith82
    15) Irwan
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 27 Jan '10, Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Kiefer
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7) Glenn
    8) Darren(TBC)
    9) Bern
    10) David Wang
    11) Elvin
    12) Weida

    13) Jeff-(KimChi)
    14) David (alcuard)

    Waiting List
    1) Konafan

    2)

    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Nicole
    8) Glenn
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Darren
    11) Bern
    12) Kiefer
    13) Wallace
    14) Tommy
    15) Sing Loon
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 03 Feb '10, Wednesday
    Location: Tampines West CC (Junction Between Tampines Ave 3/Tampines St 81)
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Blindaim
    6) Lawrence
    7) Darren
    8) Speedray
    9) Tommy (TBC)
    10) Glenn
    11) Konafan (TBC)
    12) David (alcuard)
    13) David Wang
    14) Bern (Derrick, can put my name on default weekday sessions? (99.99% I can make it except for 0.01% someting jus crop up. Tks)
    15) Steve
    16) Kiefer

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  3. #479
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,809
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date/Day: 27 Jan '10, Wednesday

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.


    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Kiefer
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7) Glenn
    8) Darren(TBC)
    9) Bern
    10) David Wang
    11) Elvin
    12) Weida
    13) Jeff-(KimChi)
    14) David (alcuard)

    Waiting List
    1) Konafan

    2)

    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Nicole
    8) Glenn
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Darren
    11) Bern
    12) Kiefer
    13) Wallace
    14) Tommy
    15) Sing Loon
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 03 Feb '10, Wednesday
    Location: Tampines West CC (Junction Between Tampines Ave 3/Tampines St 81)
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Blindaim
    6) Lawrence
    7) Darren
    8) Speedray
    9) Tommy (TBC)
    10) Glenn
    11) Konafan (TBC)
    12) David (alcuard)
    13) David Wang
    14) Bern (Derrick, can put my name on default weekday sessions? (99.99% I can make it except for 0.01% someting jus crop up. Tks)
    15) Steve
    16) Kiefer

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 06 Feb '10, Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC

    Court: 1 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs (Note: Court 1-1st Hr is Reserved For Practice)
    Court: 2 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Speedray
    7) Edmundt
    8) Lawrence
    9) Darren
    10) Kiefer
    11)
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  4. #480
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    45
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date/Day: 27 Jan '10, Wednesday

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.


    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Kiefer
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7) Glenn
    8) Darren(TBC)
    9) Bern
    10) David Wang
    11) Elvin
    12) Weida
    13) Jeff-(KimChi)
    14) David (alcuard)

    Waiting List
    1) Konafan

    2)

    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Nicole
    8) Glenn
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Darren
    11) Bern
    12) Kiefer
    13) Wallace
    14) Tommy
    15) Sing Loon
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 03 Feb '10, Wednesday
    Location: Tampines West CC (Junction Between Tampines Ave 3/Tampines St 81)
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Blindaim
    6) Lawrence
    7) Darren
    8) Speedray
    9) Tommy (TBC)
    10) Glenn
    11) Konafan (TBC)
    12) David (alcuard)
    13) David Wang
    14) Bern (Derrick, can put my name on default weekday sessions? (99.99% I can make it except for 0.01% someting jus crop up. Tks)
    15) Steve
    16) Kiefer

    Waiting List
    1)Tan fei
    2)

    Date/Day: 06 Feb '10, Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC

    Court: 1 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs (Note: Court 1-1st Hr is Reserved For Practice)
    Court: 2 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Speedray
    7) Edmundt
    8) Lawrence
    9) Darren
    10) Kiefer
    11)
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  5. #481
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    95
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date/Day: 27 Jan '10, Wednesday

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Kiefer
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7) Glenn
    8) Darren(TBC)
    9) Bern
    10) David Wang
    11) Elvin
    12) Weida
    13) Jeff-(KimChi)
    14) David (alcuard)

    Waiting List
    1) Konafan

    2)

    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Nicole
    8) Glenn
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Darren
    11) Bern
    12) Kiefer
    13) Wallace
    14) Tommy
    15) Sing Loon
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 03 Feb '10, Wednesday
    Location: Tampines West CC (Junction Between Tampines Ave 3/Tampines St 81)
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Blindaim
    6) Lawrence
    7) Darren
    8) Speedray
    9) Tommy (TBC)
    10) Glenn
    11) Konafan (TBC)
    12) David (alcuard)
    13) David Wang
    14) Bern (Derrick, can put my name on default weekday sessions? (99.99% I can make it except for 0.01% someting jus crop up. Tks)
    15) Steve
    16) Kiefer

    Waiting List
    1)Tan fei
    2)

    Date/Day: 06 Feb '10, Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs (Note: Court 1-1st Hr is Reserved For Practice)
    Court: 2 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Speedray
    7) Edmundt
    8) Lawrence
    9) Darren
    10) Kiefer
    11) Elvin
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  6. #482
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Location
    Kembangan
    Posts
    41
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date/Day: 27 Jan '10, Wednesday

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Kiefer
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7) Glenn
    8) Darren(TBC)
    9) Bern
    10) David Wang
    11) Elvin
    12) Weida
    13) Jeff-(KimChi)
    14) David (alcuard)

    Waiting List
    1) Konafan

    2)

    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Nicole
    8) Glenn
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Darren
    11) Bern
    12) Kiefer
    13) Wallace
    14) Tommy
    15) Sing Loon
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 03 Feb '10, Wednesday
    Location: Tampines West CC (Junction Between Tampines Ave 3/Tampines St 81)
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Blindaim
    6) Lawrence
    7) Darren
    8) Speedray
    9) Tommy (TBC)
    10) Glenn
    11) Konafan (TBC)
    12) David (alcuard)
    13) David Wang
    14) Bern (Derrick, can put my name on default weekday sessions? (99.99% I can make it except for 0.01% someting jus crop up. Tks)
    15) Steve
    16) Kiefer

    Waiting List
    1)Tan fei
    2)

    Date/Day: 06 Feb '10, Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs (Note: Court 1-1st Hr is Reserved For Practice)
    Court: 2 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Speedray
    7) Edmundt
    8) Lawrence
    9) Darren
    10) Kiefer
    11) Elvin
    12) Kiatster
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  7. #483
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    473
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Wah seh, derrick, 4 hrs of badmin ah.....so onz ah...lol

  8. #484
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    SNG
    Posts
    211
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Added leslie to waiting list for 27 Jan game

    Date/Day: 27 Jan '10, Wednesday

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Kiefer
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7) Glenn
    8) Darren(TBC)
    9) Bern
    10) David Wang
    11) Elvin
    12) Weida
    13) Jeff-(KimChi)
    14) David (alcuard)

    Waiting List
    1) Konafan

    2) Leslie (konafan 's friend)

    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Nicole
    8) Glenn
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Darren
    11) Bern
    12) Kiefer
    13) Wallace
    14) Tommy
    15) Sing Loon
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 03 Feb '10, Wednesday
    Location: Tampines West CC (Junction Between Tampines Ave 3/Tampines St 81)
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Blindaim
    6) Lawrence
    7) Darren
    8) Speedray
    9) Tommy (TBC)
    10) Glenn
    11) Konafan (TBC)
    12) David (alcuard)
    13) David Wang
    14) Bern (Derrick, can put my name on default weekday sessions? (99.99% I can make it except for 0.01% someting jus crop up. Tks)
    15) Steve
    16) Kiefer

    Waiting List
    1)Tan fei
    2)

    Date/Day: 06 Feb '10, Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs (Note: Court 1-1st Hr is Reserved For Practice)
    Court: 2 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Speedray
    7) Edmundt
    8) Lawrence
    9) Darren
    10) Kiefer
    11) Elvin
    12) Kiatster
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  9. #485
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    130
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date/Day: 27 Jan '10, Wednesday

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Kiefer
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7) Glenn
    8) Darren(TBC)
    9) Bern
    10) David Wang
    11) Elvin
    12) Weida
    13) Jeff-(KimChi)
    14) David (alcuard)

    Waiting List
    1) Konafan

    2) Leslie (konafan 's friend)

    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Nicole
    8) Glenn
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Darren
    11) Bern
    12) Kiefer
    13) Wallace
    14) Tommy
    15) Sing Loon
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 03 Feb '10, Wednesday
    Location: Tampines West CC (Junction Between Tampines Ave 3/Tampines St 81)
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Blindaim
    6) Lawrence
    7) Darren
    8) Speedray
    9) Tommy (TBC)
    10) Glenn
    11) Konafan (TBC)
    12) David (alcuard)
    13) David Wang
    14) Bern (Derrick, can put my name on default weekday sessions? (99.99% I can make it except for 0.01% someting jus crop up. Tks)
    15) Steve
    16) Kiefer

    Waiting List
    1)Tan fei
    2)

    Date/Day: 06 Feb '10, Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs (Note: Court 1-1st Hr is Reserved For Practice)
    Court: 2 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Speedray
    7) Edmundt
    8) Lawrence
    9) Darren
    10) Kiefer
    11) Elvin
    12) Kiatster
    13) Sing Loon
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  10. #486
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,809
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    So Bernboi, interested 2 join us on d 6th Jan 2010 session?

  11. #487
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    473
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date/Day: 27 Jan '10, Wednesday

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Kiefer
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7) Glenn
    8) Darren(TBC)
    9) Bern
    10) David Wang
    11) Elvin
    12) Weida
    13) Jeff-(KimChi)
    14) David (alcuard)

    Waiting List
    1) Konafan

    2) Leslie (konafan 's friend)

    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Nicole
    8) Glenn
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Darren
    11) Bern
    12) Kiefer
    13) Wallace
    14) Tommy
    15) Sing Loon
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 03 Feb '10, Wednesday
    Location: Tampines West CC (Junction Between Tampines Ave 3/Tampines St 81)
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Blindaim
    6) Lawrence
    7) Darren
    8) Speedray
    9) Tommy (TBC)
    10) Glenn
    11) Konafan (TBC)
    12) David (alcuard)
    13) David Wang
    14) Bern (Derrick, can put my name on default weekday sessions? (99.99% I can make it except for 0.01% someting jus crop up. Tks)
    15) Steve
    16) Kiefer

    Waiting List
    1)Tan fei
    2)

    Date/Day: 06 Feb '10, Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs (Note: Court 1-1st Hr is Reserved For Practice)
    Court: 2 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Speedray
    7) Edmundt
    8) Lawrence
    9) Darren
    10) Kiefer
    11) Elvin
    12) Kiatster
    13) Sing Loon
    14) Bern (TBC but 99% confirm )
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  12. #488
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,809
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 27 Jan '10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Kiefer
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7) Glenn
    8) Darren(TBC)
    9) Bern
    10) David Wang
    11) Elvin
    12) Weida
    13) Jeff-(KimChi)
    14) David (alcuard)

    Waiting List
    1) Konafan

    2) Leslie (konafan 's friend)

    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Nicole
    8) Glenn
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Darren
    11) Bern
    12) Kiefer
    13) Wallace
    14) Tommy
    15) Sing Loon
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 03 Feb '10, Wednesday
    Location: Tampines West CC (Junction Between Tampines Ave 3/Tampines St 81)
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Blindaim
    6) Lawrence
    7) Darren
    8) Speedray
    9) Glenn
    10) Konafan (TBC)
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern (Derrick, can put my name on default weekday sessions? (99.99% I can make it except for 0.01% someting jus crop up. Tk)
    14) Steve
    15) Kiefer
    16) Tanfei

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 06 Feb '10, Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs (Note: Court 1-1st Hr is Reserved For Practice)
    Court: 2 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Speedray
    7) Edmundt
    8) Lawrence
    9) Darren
    10) Kiefer
    11) Elvin
    12) Kiatster
    13) Sing Loon
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  13. #489
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    156
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 27 Jan '10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Kiefer
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7) Glenn
    8) Darren(TBC)
    9) Bern
    10) David Wang
    11) Elvin
    12) Weida
    13) Jeff-(KimChi)
    14) David (alcuard)

    Waiting List
    1) Konafan
    2) Leslie (konafan 's friend)
    3) AC

    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Nicole
    8) Glenn
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Darren
    11) Bern
    12) Kiefer
    13) Wallace
    14) Tommy
    15) Sing Loon
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 03 Feb '10, Wednesday
    Location: Tampines West CC (Junction Between Tampines Ave 3/Tampines St 81)
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Blindaim
    6) Lawrence
    7) Darren
    8) Speedray
    9) Glenn
    10) Konafan (TBC)
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern (Derrick, can put my name on default weekday sessions? (99.99% I can make it except for 0.01% someting jus crop up. Tk)
    14) Steve
    15) Kiefer
    16) Tanfei

    Waiting List
    1) AC
    2)

    Date/Day: 06 Feb '10, Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs (Note: Court 1-1st Hr is Reserved For Practice)
    Court: 2 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Speedray
    7) Edmundt
    8) Lawrence
    9) Darren
    10) Kiefer
    11) Elvin
    12) Kiatster
    13) Sing Loon
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  14. #490
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,809
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    that's great bern, u r a real great supporter. thanks

  15. #491
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,809
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 27 Jan '10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Kiefer
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7) Glenn
    8) Darren(TBC)
    9) Bern
    10) David Wang
    11) Elvin
    12) Weida
    13) Jeff-(KimChi)
    14) David (alcuard)

    Waiting List
    1) Konafan
    2) Leslie (konafan 's friend)
    3) AC

    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Nicole
    8) Glenn
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Darren
    11) Bern
    12) Kiefer
    13) Wallace
    14) Tommy
    15) Sing Loon
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 03 Feb '10, Wednesday
    Location: Tampines West CC (Junction Between Tampines Ave 3/Tampines St 81)
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Blindaim
    6) Lawrence
    7) Darren
    8) Speedray
    9) Glenn
    10) Konafan (TBC)
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern (Derrick, can put my name on default weekday sessions? (99.99% I can make it except for 0.01% someting jus crop up. Tk)
    14) Steve
    15) Kiefer
    16) Tanfei

    Waiting List
    1) AC
    2)

    Date/Day: 06 Feb '10, Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs (Note: Court 1-1st Hr is Reserved For Practice)
    Court: 2 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Speedray
    7) Edmundt
    8) Lawrence
    9) Darren
    10) Kiefer
    11) Elvin
    12) Kiatster
    13) Sing Loon
    14) Bern (TBC but 99% confirm )
    15)
    16)

    Waiting
    1)
    2)

  16. #492
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Seng Kang
    Posts
    121
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hey Derrick, I m unable to join this Wed's game. See you guys on Sat. = )

  17. #493
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    156
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 27 Jan '10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Kiefer
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7) Glenn
    8) Darren(TBC)
    9) Bern
    10) David Wang
    11) Elvin
    12) Weida
    13) Jeff-(KimChi)
    14) David (alcuard)

    Waiting List
    1) Konafan
    2) Leslie (konafan 's friend)
    3)

    Removed myself frm the waiting list.

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 09:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 11:23 AM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 04:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 05:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 09:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •