User Tag List

Page 30 of 286 FirstFirst ... 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 80 130 ... LastLast
Results 494 to 510 of 4848
  1. #494
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,831
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 27 Jan '10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Kiefer
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7) Glenn
    8) Darren(TBC)
    9) Bern
    10) David Wang
    11) Elvin
    12) Weida
    13) Jeff-(KimChi)
    14) David (alcuard)

    Waiting List
    1) Konafan
    2) Leslie (konafan 's friend)

    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Nicole
    8) Glenn
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Darren
    11) Bern
    12) Kiefer
    13) Wallace
    14) Tommy
    15) Sing Loon
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 03 Feb '10, Wednesday
    Location: Tampines West CC (Junction Between Tampines Ave 3/Tampines St 81)
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Blindaim
    6) Lawrence
    7) Darren
    8) Speedray
    9) Glenn
    10) Konafan (TBC)
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) Steve
    15) Kiefer
    16) Tanfei

    Waiting List
    1) AC
    2)

    Date/Day: 06 Feb '10, Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs (Note: Court 1-1st Hr is Reserved For Practice)
    Court: 2 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Speedray
    7) Edmundt
    8) Lawrence
    9) Darren
    10) Kiefer
    11) Elvin
    12) Kiatster
    13) Sing Loon
    14) Bern (TBC but 99% confirm )
    15)
    16)

    Waiting
    1)
    2)

  2. #495
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    409
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Can't make it...Move Konafan up the list.

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 27 Jan '10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7) Glenn
    8) Darren(TBC)
    9) Bern
    10) David Wang
    11) Elvin
    12) Weida
    13) Jeff-(KimChi)
    14) David (alcuard)

    Waiting List
    1) Leslie (konafan's friend)
    2)

    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Nicole
    8) Glenn
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Darren
    11) Bern
    12) Kiefer
    13) Wallace
    14) Tommy
    15) Sing Loon
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 03 Feb '10, Wednesday
    Location: Tampines West CC (Junction Between Tampines Ave 3/Tampines St 81)
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Blindaim
    6) Lawrence
    7) Darren
    8) Speedray
    9) Glenn
    10) Konafan (TBC)
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) Steve
    15) Kiefer
    16) Tanfei

    Waiting List
    1) AC
    2)

    Date/Day: 06 Feb '10, Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs (Note: Court 1-1st Hr is Reserved For Practice)
    Court: 2 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Speedray
    7) Edmundt
    8) Lawrence
    9) Darren
    10) Kiefer
    11) Elvin
    12) Kiatster
    13) Sing Loon
    14) Bern (TBC but 99% confirm )
    15)
    16)

    Waiting
    1)
    2)

  3. #496
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,831
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 27 Jan '10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7) Glenn
    8) Leslie
    9) Bern
    10) David Wang
    11) Elvin
    12) Weida
    13) Jeff-(KimChi)
    14) David (alcuard)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Nicole
    8) Glenn
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Darren
    11) Bern
    12) Kiefer
    13) Wallace
    14) Tommy
    15) Sing Loon
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 03 Feb '10, Wednesday
    Location: Tampines West CC (Junction Between Tampines Ave 3/Tampines St 81)
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Blindaim
    6) Lawrence
    7) Darren
    8) Speedray
    9) Glenn
    10) Konafan (TBC)
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) Steve
    15) Kiefer
    16) Tanfei

    Waiting List
    1) AC
    2)

    Date/Day: 06 Feb '10, Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs (Note: Court 1-1st Hr is Reserved For Practice)
    Court: 2 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Speedray
    7) Edmundt
    8) Lawrence
    9) Darren
    10) Kiefer
    11) Elvin
    12) Kiatster
    13) Sing Loon
    14) Bern (TBC but 99% confirm )
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 10 Feb '10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Lawrence
    6) Edmundt
    7) Speedray
    8) Bern
    9) Darren
    10)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  4. #497
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    57
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 27 Jan '10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7) Glenn
    8) Leslie
    9) Bern
    10) David Wang
    11) Elvin
    12) Weida
    13) Jeff-(KimChi)
    14) David (alcuard)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Nicole
    8) Glenn
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Darren
    11) Bern
    12) Kiefer
    13) Wallace
    14) Tommy
    15) Sing Loon
    16) zenith82

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 03 Feb '10, Wednesday
    Location: Tampines West CC (Junction Between Tampines Ave 3/Tampines St 81)
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Blindaim
    6) Lawrence
    7) Darren
    8) Speedray
    9) Glenn
    10) Konafan (TBC)
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) Steve
    15) Kiefer
    16) Tanfei

    Waiting List
    1) AC
    2)

    Date/Day: 06 Feb '10, Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs (Note: Court 1-1st Hr is Reserved For Practice)
    Court: 2 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Speedray
    7) Edmundt
    8) Lawrence
    9) Darren
    10) Kiefer
    11) Elvin
    12) Kiatster
    13) Sing Loon
    14) Bern (TBC but 99% confirm )
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 10 Feb '10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Lawrence
    6) Edmundt
    7) Speedray
    8) Bern
    9) Darren
    10)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  5. #498
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,831
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 27 Jan '10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7) Glenn
    8) Leslie
    9) Bern
    10) David Wang
    11) Elvin
    12) Weida
    13) Jeff-(KimChi)
    14) David (alcuard)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Konafan
    6) Nicole
    7) Glenn
    8) Lawrence (TBC)
    9) Darren
    10) Bern
    11) Kiefer
    12) Wallace
    13) Tommy
    14) Sing Loon
    15) zenith82
    16) lindalim55

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 03 Feb '10, Wednesday
    Location: Tampines West CC (Junction Between Tampines Ave 3/Tampines St 81)
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Blindaim
    6) Lawrence
    7) Darren
    8) Speedray
    9) Glenn
    10) Konafan (TBC)
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) Steve
    15) Kiefer
    16) Tanfei

    Waiting List
    1) AC
    2)

    Date/Day: 06 Feb '10, Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs (Note: Court 1-1st Hr is Reserved For Practice)
    Court: 2 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Speedray
    7) Edmundt
    8) Lawrence
    9) Darren
    10) Kiefer
    11) Elvin
    12) Kiatster
    13) Sing Loon
    14) Bern (TBC but 99% confirm )
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 10 Feb '10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Lawrence
    6) Edmundt
    7) Speedray
    8) Bern
    9) Darren
    10)

    Waiting List
    1)

  6. #499
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2008
    Location
    northeast
    Posts
    82
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    hi, remove wallace from 30th jan, Sat session... sorry and thanks



    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 27 Jan '10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Edmundt
    6) Lawrence
    7) Glenn
    8) Leslie
    9) Bern
    10) David Wang
    11) Elvin
    12) Weida
    13) Jeff-(KimChi)
    14) David (alcuard)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Konafan
    6) Nicole
    7) Glenn
    8) Lawrence (TBC)
    9) Darren
    10) Bern
    11) Kiefer
    12) lindalim55
    13) Tommy
    14) Sing Loon
    15) zenith82
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 03 Feb '10, Wednesday
    Location: Tampines West CC (Junction Between Tampines Ave 3/Tampines St 81)
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Blindaim
    6) Lawrence
    7) Darren
    8) Speedray
    9) Glenn
    10) Konafan (TBC)
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) Steve
    15) Kiefer
    16) Tanfei

    Waiting List
    1) AC
    2)

    Date/Day: 06 Feb '10, Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs (Note: Court 1-1st Hr is Reserved For Practice)
    Court: 2 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Speedray
    7) Edmundt
    8) Lawrence
    9) Darren
    10) Kiefer
    11) Elvin
    12) Kiatster
    13) Sing Loon
    14) Bern (TBC but 99% confirm )
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 10 Feb '10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Lawrence
    6) Edmundt
    7) Speedray
    8) Bern
    9) Darren
    10)

    Waiting List
    1)[/quote]

  7. #500
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,831
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Derrick
    6) Nicole
    7) Glenn
    8) Lawrence (TBC)
    9) Darren
    10) Bern
    11) Kiefer
    12) lindalim55
    13) Tommy
    14) Sing Loon
    15) zenith82
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 03 Feb '10, Wednesday
    Location: Tampines West CC (Junction Between Tampines Ave 3/Tampines St 81)
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Blindaim
    6) Lawrence
    7) Darren
    8) Speedray
    9) Glenn
    10) Konafan
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) Steve
    15) Kiefer
    16) Tanfei

    Waiting List
    1) AC
    2) Leslie

    Date/Day: 06 Feb '10, Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs (Note: Court 1-1st Hr is Reserved For Practice)
    Court: 2 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Speedray
    7) Edmundt
    8) Lawrence
    9) Darren
    10) Kiefer
    11) Elvin
    12) Kiatster
    13) Sing Loon
    14) Bern (TBC but 99% confirm )
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 10 Feb '10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Lawrence
    6) Edmundt
    7) Speedray
    8) Bern
    9) Darren
    10) David(acuard)

    Waiting List
    1)

  8. #501
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    sg
    Posts
    35
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please put me into waiting list of 10, feb.

    Thanks,

    David Wang

  9. #502
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,831
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Derrick
    6) Nicole
    7) Glenn
    8) Lawrence (TBC)
    9) Darren
    10) Bern
    11) Kiefer
    12) lindalim55
    13) Tommy
    14) Sing Loon
    15) zenith82
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 03 Feb '10, Wednesday
    Location: Tampines West CC (Junction Between Tampines Ave 3/Tampines St 81)
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Blindaim
    6) Lawrence
    7) Darren
    8) Speedray
    9) Glenn
    10) Konafan
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) Steve
    15) Kiefer
    16) Tanfei

    Waiting List
    1) AC
    2) Leslie

    Date/Day: 06 Feb '10, Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs (Note: Court 1-1st Hr is Reserved For Practice)
    Court: 2 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Speedray
    7) Edmundt
    8) Lawrence
    9) Darren
    10) Kiefer
    11) Elvin
    12) Kiatster
    13) Sing Loon
    14) Bern (TBC but 99% confirm )
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 10 Feb '10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Lawrence
    6) Edmundt
    7) Speedray
    8) Bern
    9) Darren
    10) David(acuard)

    Waiting List
    1) David Wang

  10. #503
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    Singapore , Tampines
    Posts
    790
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default included waiting list 10 Feb Wed

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday

    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Derrick
    6) Nicole
    7) Glenn
    8) Lawrence (TBC)
    9) Darren
    10) Bern
    11) Kiefer
    12) lindalim55
    13) Tommy
    14) Sing Loon
    15) zenith82
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 03 Feb '10, Wednesday
    Location: Tampines West CC (Junction Between Tampines Ave 3/Tampines St 81)
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Blindaim
    6) Lawrence
    7) Darren
    8) Speedray
    9) Glenn
    10) Konafan
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) Steve
    15) Kiefer
    16) Tanfei

    Waiting List
    1) AC
    2) Leslie

    Date/Day: 06 Feb '10, Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs (Note: Court 1-1st Hr is Reserved For Practice)
    Court: 2 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Speedray
    7) Edmundt
    8) Lawrence
    9) Darren
    10) Kiefer
    11) Elvin
    12) Kiatster
    13) Sing Loon
    14) Bern (TBC but 99% confirm )
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 10 Feb '10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Lawrence
    6) Edmundt
    7) Speedray
    8) Bern
    9) Darren
    10) David(acuard)

    Waiting List
    1) David Wang
    2) Blindaim

  11. #504
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,831
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday

    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Derrick
    6) Nicole
    7) Glenn
    8) Lawrence (TBC)
    9) Darren
    10) Bern
    11) Kiefer
    12) lindalim55
    13) Tommy
    14) Sing Loon
    15) zenith82
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 03 Feb '10, Wednesday
    Location: Tampines West CC (Junction Between Tampines Ave 3/Tampines St 81)
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Blindaim
    6) Lawrence
    7) Darren
    8) Speedray
    9) Glenn
    10) Konafan
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) Steve
    15) Kiefer
    16) Tanfei

    Waiting List
    1) AC
    2) Leslie

    Date/Day: 06 Feb '10, Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs (Note: Court 1-1st Hr is Reserved For Practice)
    Court: 2 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Speedray
    7) Edmundt
    8) Lawrence
    9) Darren
    10) Kiefer
    11) Elvin
    12) Kiatster
    13) Sing Loon
    14) Bern (TBC but 99% confirm )
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 10 Feb '10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Lawrence
    6) Edmundt
    7) Speedray
    8) Bern
    9) Darren
    10) David(acuard)

    Waiting List
    1) David Wang
    2) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 12 Feb '10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC

    Court: 1 (8.30pm-9.30pm) 1Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) David Wang
    8) David(acuard)
    9)
    10)

    Waiting List
    1)

  12. #505
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    473
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Derrick
    6) Nicole
    7) Glenn
    8) Lawrence (TBC)
    9) Darren
    10) Bern
    11) Kiefer
    12) lindalim55
    13) Tommy
    14) Sing Loon
    15) zenith82
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 03 Feb '10, Wednesday
    Location: Tampines West CC (Junction Between Tampines Ave 3/Tampines St 81)
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Blindaim
    6) Lawrence
    7) Darren
    8) Speedray
    9) Glenn
    10) Konafan
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) Steve
    15) Kiefer
    16) Tanfei

    Waiting List
    1) AC
    2) Leslie

    Date/Day: 06 Feb '10, Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs (Note: Court 1-1st Hr is Reserved For Practice)
    Court: 2 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Speedray
    7) Edmundt
    8) Lawrence
    9) Darren
    10) Kiefer
    11) Elvin
    12) Kiatster
    13) Sing Loon
    14) Bern (TBC but 99% confirm )
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 10 Feb '10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Lawrence
    6) Edmundt
    7) Speedray
    8) Bern
    9) Darren
    10) David(acuard)

    Waiting List
    1) David Wang
    2) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 12 Feb '10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (8.30pm-9.30pm) 1Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) David Wang
    8) David(acuard)
    9) Bern
    10)

    Waiting List
    1)

  13. #506
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,831
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Derrick
    6) Nicole
    7) Glenn
    8) Lawrence
    9) Darren
    10) Bern
    11) Kiefer
    12) lindalim55
    13) Tommy
    14) Sing Loon
    15) zenith82
    16) Aric(Lawrence'sfriend)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 03 Feb '10, Wednesday
    Location: Tampines West CC (Junction Between Tampines Ave 3/Tampines St 81)
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Blindaim
    6) Lawrence
    7) Darren
    8) Speedray
    9) Glenn
    10) Konafan
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) Steve
    15) Kiefer
    16) Tanfei

    Waiting List
    1) AC
    2) Leslie

    Date/Day: 06 Feb '10, Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs (Note: Court 1-1st Hr is Reserved For Practice)
    Court: 2 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Speedray
    7) Edmundt
    8) Lawrence
    9) Darren
    10) Kiefer
    11) Elvin
    12) Kiatster
    13) Sing Loon
    14) Bern (TBC but 99% confirm )
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 10 Feb '10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Lawrence
    6) Edmundt
    7) Speedray
    8) Bern
    9) Darren
    10) David(acuard)

    Waiting List
    1) David Wang
    2) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 12 Feb '10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (8.30pm-9.30pm) 1Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) David Wang
    8) David(acuard)
    9) Bern
    10)

    Waiting List
    1)

  14. #507
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    sg
    Posts
    35
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please add me to 12 Feb '10 Friday


    Thanks,

    David Wang

  15. #508
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    Singapore , Tampines
    Posts
    790
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by sg_davidw View Post
    Please add me to 12 Feb '10 Friday


    Thanks,

    David Wang
    i tot u r alreadi being added??

  16. #509
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    Singapore , Tampines
    Posts
    790
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Derrick
    6) Nicole
    7) Glenn
    8) Lawrence
    9) Darren
    10) Bern
    11) Kiefer
    12) lindalim55
    13) Tommy
    14) Sing Loon
    15) zenith82
    16) Aric(Lawrence'sfriend)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 03 Feb '10, Wednesday
    Location: Tampines West CC (Junction Between Tampines Ave 3/Tampines St 81)
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Blindaim
    6) Lawrence
    7) Darren
    8) Speedray
    9) Glenn
    10) Konafan
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) Steve
    15) Kiefer
    16) Tanfei

    Waiting List
    1) AC
    2) Leslie

    Date/Day: 06 Feb '10, Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs (Note: Court 1-1st Hr is Reserved For Practice)
    Court: 2 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Speedray
    7) Edmundt
    8) Lawrence
    9) Darren
    10) Kiefer
    11) Elvin
    12) Kiatster
    13) Sing Loon
    14) Bern (TBC but 99% confirm )
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 10 Feb '10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Lawrence
    6) Edmundt
    7) Speedray
    8) Bern
    9) Darren
    10) David(acuard)

    Waiting List
    1) David Wang
    2) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 12 Feb '10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (8.30pm-9.30pm) 1Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) David Wang
    8) David(acuard)
    9) Bern
    10) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1)

  17. #510
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    sg
    Posts
    35
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    It is my fault.
    Thanks.
    David Wang

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 09:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 11:23 AM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 04:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 05:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 09:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •