User Tag List

Page 31 of 287 FirstFirst ... 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 81 131 ... LastLast
Results 511 to 527 of 4866
  1. #511
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,848
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Derrick
    6) Nicole
    7) Glenn
    8) Lawrence
    9) Darren
    10) Bern
    11) Kiefer
    12) lindalim55
    13) Tommy
    14) Sing Loon
    15) zenith82
    16) Aric(Lawrence'sfriend)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 03 Feb '10, Wednesday
    Location: Tampines West CC (Junction Between Tampines Ave 3/Tampines St 81)
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Blindaim
    6) Lawrence
    7) Darren
    8) Speedray
    9) Glenn
    10) Konafan
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) Steve
    15) Kiefer
    16) Tanfei

    Waiting List
    1) AC
    2) Leslie

    Date/Day: 06 Feb '10, Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs (Note: Court 1-1st Hr is Reserved For Practice)
    Court: 2 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Speedray
    7) Edmundt
    8) Lawrence
    9) Darren
    10) Kiefer
    11) Elvin
    12) Kiatster
    13) Sing Loon
    14) Bern (TBC but 99% confirm )
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 10 Feb '10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Lawrence
    6) Edmundt
    7) Speedray
    8) Bern
    9) Darren
    10) David(acuard)

    Waiting List
    1) David Wang
    2) Blindaim

    Pls Note:
    There are some changes on d 12th Jan'10 session......

    Date/Day: 12 Feb '10 Friday
    Location: Siglap CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) David Wang
    8) David(acuard)
    9) Bern
    10) Blindaim
    11) Kiefer
    12) Daren
    13) Lawrence
    14) Speedray
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  2. #512
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,848
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Edmundt
    4) Derrick
    5) Nicole
    6) Glenn
    7) Lawrence
    8) Darren
    9) Bern
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim55
    12) Tommy
    13) Sing Loon
    14) zenith82
    15) Aric(Lawrence'sfriend)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 03 Feb '10, Wednesday
    Location: Tampines West CC (Junction Between Tampines Ave 3/Tampines St 81)
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Blindaim
    6) Lawrence
    7) Darren
    8) Speedray
    9) Glenn
    10) Konafan
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) Steve
    15) Kiefer
    16) Tanfei

    Waiting List
    1) AC
    2) Leslie

    Date/Day: 06 Feb '10, Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs (Note: Court 1-1st Hr is Reserved For Practice)
    Court: 2 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Speedray
    7) Edmundt
    8) Lawrence
    9) Darren
    10) Kiefer
    11) Elvin
    12) Kiatster
    13) Sing Loon
    14) Bern (TBC but 99% confirm )
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 10 Feb '10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Lawrence
    6) Edmundt
    7) Speedray
    8) Bern
    9) Darren
    10) David(acuard)

    Waiting List
    1) David Wang
    2) Blindaim

    Pls Note:
    There are some changes on d 12th Jan'10 session......

    Date/Day: 12 Feb '10 Friday
    Location: Siglap CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) David Wang
    8) David(acuard)
    9) Bern
    10) Blindaim
    11) Kiefer
    12) Daren
    13) Lawrence
    14) Speedray
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  3. #513
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2008
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    149
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Edmundt
    4) Derrick
    5) Nicole
    6) Glenn
    7) Lawrence
    8) Darren
    9) Bern
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim55
    12) Tommy
    13) Sing Loon
    14) zenith82
    15) Aric(Lawrence'sfriend)
    16) Weida

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 03 Feb '10, Wednesday
    Location: Tampines West CC (Junction Between Tampines Ave 3/Tampines St 81)
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Blindaim
    6) Lawrence
    7) Darren
    8) Speedray
    9) Glenn
    10) Konafan
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) Steve
    15) Kiefer
    16) Tanfei

    Waiting List
    1) AC
    2) Leslie

    Date/Day: 06 Feb '10, Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs (Note: Court 1-1st Hr is Reserved For Practice)
    Court: 2 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Speedray
    7) Edmundt
    8) Lawrence
    9) Darren
    10) Kiefer
    11) Elvin
    12) Kiatster
    13) Sing Loon
    14) Bern (TBC but 99% confirm )
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 10 Feb '10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Lawrence
    6) Edmundt
    7) Speedray
    8) Bern
    9) Darren
    10) David(acuard)

    Waiting List
    1) David Wang
    2) Blindaim

    Pls Note:
    There are some changes on d 12th Jan'10 session......

    Date/Day: 12 Feb '10 Friday
    Location: Siglap CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) David Wang
    8) David(acuard)
    9) Bern
    10) Blindaim
    11) Kiefer
    12) Daren
    13) Lawrence
    14) Speedray
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  4. #514
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,848
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Edmundt
    4) Derrick
    5) Nicole
    6) Glenn
    7) Lawrence
    8) Darren
    9) Bern
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim55
    12) Tommy
    13) Sing Loon
    14) zenith82
    15) Aric(Lawrence'sfriend)
    16) Weida

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 03 Feb '10, Wednesday
    Location: Tampines West CC (Junction Between Tampines Ave 3/Tampines St 81)
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Blindaim
    6) Lawrence
    7) Darren
    8) Speedray
    9) Glenn
    10) Konafan
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) Steve
    15) Kiefer
    16) Tanfei

    Waiting List
    1) AC
    2) Leslie

    Date/Day: 06 Feb '10, Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs (Note: Court 1-1st Hr is Reserved For Practice)
    Court: 2 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Speedray
    7) Edmundt
    8) Lawrence
    9) Darren
    10) Kiefer
    11) Elvin
    12) Kiatster
    13) Sing Loon
    14) Bern (TBC but 99% confirm )
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 10 Feb '10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Lawrence
    6) Edmundt
    7) Speedray
    8) Bern
    9) Darren
    10) David(acuard)

    Waiting List
    1) David Wang
    2) Blindaim

    Pls Note:
    There are some changes on d 12th Jan'10 session......

    Date/Day: 12 Feb '10 Friday
    Location: Siglap CC(Bedok South Ave 3/Opp. Bedok Court Condo)
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) David Wang
    8) David(acuard)
    9) Bern
    10) Blindaim
    11) Kiefer
    12) Daren
    13) Lawrence
    14) Speedray
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  5. #515
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    23
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 30 Jan '10, Saturday
    Location: Bedok CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Edmundt
    4) Derrick
    5) Nicole
    6) Glenn
    7) Lawrence
    8) Darren
    9) Bern
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim55
    12) Tommy
    13) Sing Loon
    14) zenith82
    15) Aric(Lawrence'sfriend)
    16) Weida

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 03 Feb '10, Wednesday
    Location: Tampines West CC (Junction Between Tampines Ave 3/Tampines St 81)
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Blindaim
    6) Lawrence
    7) Darren
    8) Speedray
    9) Glenn
    10) Konafan
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) Steve
    15) Kiefer
    16) Tanfei

    Waiting List
    1) AC
    2) Leslie

    Date/Day: 06 Feb '10, Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs (Note: Court 1-1st Hr is Reserved For Practice)
    Court: 2 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Speedray
    7) Edmundt
    8) Lawrence
    9) Darren
    10) Kiefer
    11) Elvin
    12) Kiatster
    13) Sing Loon
    14) Bern (TBC but 99% confirm )
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 10 Feb '10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Lawrence
    6) Edmundt
    7) Speedray
    8) Bern
    9) Darren
    10) David(acuard)

    Waiting List
    1) David Wang
    2) Blindaim

    Pls Note:
    There are some changes on d 12th Jan'10 session......

    Date/Day: 12 Feb '10 Friday
    Location: Siglap CC(Bedok South Ave 3/Opp. Bedok Court Condo)
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) David Wang
    8) David(acuard)
    9) Bern
    10) Blindaim
    11) Kiefer
    12) Daren
    13) Lawrence
    14) Speedray
    15) lindalim55
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  6. #516
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Seng Kang
    Posts
    121
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hey Derrick and Auntie,

    I will not be able to join u guys from 7 - 27 Feb 10. I will be away in India for work. I will join u guys once I get back. Happy New Year in advance! Cheers!

    Darren

  7. #517
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,848
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 03 Feb '10, Wednesday
    Location: Tampines West CC (Junction Between Tampines Ave 3/Tampines St 81)
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Blindaim
    6) Lawrence
    7) Leslie
    8) Speedray
    9) Glenn
    10) Konafan
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) Steve
    15) AC(angchor)
    16) Tanfei

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 06 Feb '10, Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs (Note: Court 1-1st Hr is Reserved For Practice)
    Court: 2 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Speedray
    7) Edmundt
    8) Lawrence
    9) Darren
    10) Kiefer
    11) Elvin
    12) Kiatster
    13) Sing Loon
    14) Bern (TBC but 99% confirm )
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 10 Feb '10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Lawrence
    6) Edmundt
    7) Speedray
    8) Bern
    9) David Wang
    10) David(acuard)

    Waiting List
    1) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 12 Feb '10 Friday
    Location: Siglap CC(Bedok South Ave 3/Opp. Bedok Court Condo)
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) David Wang
    8) David(acuard)
    9) Bern
    10) Blindaim
    11) Speedray
    12) lindalim55
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

  8. #518
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    473
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by AfterDark View Post
    Hey Derrick and Auntie,

    I will not be able to join u guys from 7 - 27 Feb 10. I will be away in India for work. I will join u guys once I get back. Happy New Year in advance! Cheers!

    Darren
    Wah Darren, u nvr die before..call wendy auntie lol.......later she n her hubby kill u ah

  9. #519
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,848
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi Darren, so sad u won't be able 2 spend ur Chinese New Year in Singapore. Anyway, take care n hope 2 have u back with us soon. Happy Near Year n may all ur wishes come true.

    Derrick

  10. #520
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Seng Kang
    Posts
    121
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by bernboi View Post
    Wah Darren, u nvr die before..call wendy auntie lol.......later she n her hubby kill u ah
    Ehh Bern... Dun instigate leh. Wait I keep kanna smash how?

  11. #521
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Seng Kang
    Posts
    121
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by mrslim0709 View Post
    Hi Darren, so sad u won't be able 2 spend ur Chinese New Year in Singapore. Anyway, take care n hope 2 have u back with us soon. Happy Near Year n may all ur wishes come true.

    Derrick
    Yup, I guess I gonna miss the entire period of CNY. By the time I am back, the festive spirt is already over. Anyway, I wish you guys happy playing and burn all the calories from New Year goodies.

    Darren

  12. #522
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    473
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by AfterDark View Post
    Ehh Bern... Dun instigate leh. Wait I keep kanna smash how?
    Dun worry la darren...given your skills, wad are smashes to u?
    If cannt save, then jus siam it lol

  13. #523
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2008
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    225
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 03 Feb '10, Wednesday
    Location: Tampines West CC (Junction Between Tampines Ave 3/Tampines St 81)
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Blindaim
    6) Lawrence
    7) Leslie
    8) Speedray
    9) Glenn
    10) Konafan
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) Steve
    15) AC(angchor)
    16) Tanfei

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 06 Feb '10, Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs (Note: Court 1-1st Hr is Reserved For Practice)
    Court: 2 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Speedray
    7) Edmundt
    8) Lawrence
    9) Darren
    10) Kiefer
    11) Elvin
    12) Kiatster
    13) Sing Loon
    14) Bern (TBC but 99% confirm )
    15) Weida
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 10 Feb '10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Lawrence
    6) Edmundt
    7) Speedray
    8) Bern
    9) David Wang
    10) David(acuard)

    Waiting List
    1) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 12 Feb '10 Friday
    Location: Siglap CC(Bedok South Ave 3/Opp. Bedok Court Condo)
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) David Wang
    8) David(acuard)
    9) Bern
    10) Blindaim
    11) Speedray
    12) lindalim55
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

  14. #524
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    175
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 03 Feb '10, Wednesday
    Location: Tampines West CC (Junction Between Tampines Ave 3/Tampines St 81)
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Blindaim
    6) Lawrence
    7) Leslie
    8) Speedray
    9) Glenn
    10) Konafan
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) Steve
    15) AC(angchor)
    16) Tanfei

    Waiting List
    1) Yiren

    Date/Day: 06 Feb '10, Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs (Note: Court 1-1st Hr is Reserved For Practice)
    Court: 2 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Speedray
    7) Edmundt
    8) Lawrence
    9) Darren
    10) Kiefer
    11) Elvin
    12) Kiatster
    13) Sing Loon
    14) Bern (TBC but 99% confirm )
    15) Weida
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 10 Feb '10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Lawrence
    6) Edmundt
    7) Speedray
    8) Bern
    9) David Wang
    10) David(acuard)

    Waiting List
    1) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 12 Feb '10 Friday
    Location: Siglap CC(Bedok South Ave 3/Opp. Bedok Court Condo)
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) David Wang
    8) David(acuard)
    9) Bern
    10) Blindaim
    11) Speedray
    12) lindalim55
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

  15. #525
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Location
    Kembangan
    Posts
    41
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Removed my name from 6th Feb. -Kiat-

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 03 Feb '10, Wednesday
    Location: Tampines West CC (Junction Between Tampines Ave 3/Tampines St 81)
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Blindaim
    6) Lawrence
    7) Leslie
    8) Speedray
    9) Glenn
    10) Konafan
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) Steve
    15) AC(angchor)
    16) Tanfei

    Waiting List
    1) Yiren

    Date/Day: 06 Feb '10, Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs (Note: Court 1-1st Hr is Reserved For Practice)
    Court: 2 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Speedray
    7) Edmundt
    8) Lawrence
    9) Darren
    10) Kiefer
    11) Elvin
    12)
    13) Sing Loon
    14) Bern (TBC but 99% confirm )
    15) Weida
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 10 Feb '10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Lawrence
    6) Edmundt
    7) Speedray
    8) Bern
    9) David Wang
    10) David(acuard)

    Waiting List
    1) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 12 Feb '10 Friday
    Location: Siglap CC(Bedok South Ave 3/Opp. Bedok Court Condo)
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) David Wang
    8) David(acuard)
    9) Bern
    10) Blindaim
    11) Speedray
    12) lindalim55
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

  16. #526
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,848
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 03 Feb '10, Wednesday
    Location: Tampines West CC (Junction Between Tampines Ave 3/Tampines St 81)
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Blindaim
    6) Lawrence
    7) Leslie
    8) Speedray
    9) Glenn
    10) Konafan
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) Steve
    15) AC(angchor)
    16) Tanfei

    Waiting List
    1) Yiren

    Date/Day: 06 Feb '10, Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs (Note: Court 1-1st Hr is Reserved For Practice)
    Court: 2 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Speedray
    7) Edmundt
    8) Lawrence
    9) Darren
    10) Kiefer
    11) Elvin
    12) Sing Loon
    13) Bern (TBC but 99% confirm )
    14) Weida
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 10 Feb '10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Lawrence
    6) Edmundt
    7) Speedray
    8) Bern
    9) David Wang
    10) David(acuard)

    Waiting List
    1) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 12 Feb '10 Friday
    Location: Siglap CC(Bedok South Ave 3/Opp. Bedok Court Condo)
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) David Wang
    8) David(acuard)
    9) Bern
    10) Blindaim
    11) Speedray
    12) lindalim55
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

  17. #527
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    East
    Posts
    78
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please note all 1st timers must pm me their handphone no: to confirm their slot.

    Date/Day: 03 Feb '10, Wednesday
    Location: Tampines West CC (Junction Between Tampines Ave 3/Tampines St 81)
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Edmundt
    5) Blindaim
    6) Lawrence
    7) Leslie
    8) Speedray
    9) Glenn
    10) Konafan
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) David Wang
    13) Bern
    14) Steve
    15) AC(angchor)
    16) Tanfei

    Waiting List
    1) Yiren

    Date/Day: 06 Feb '10, Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs (Note: Court 1-1st Hr is Reserved For Practice)
    Court: 2 (3.30pm-7.30pm) 4Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Speedray
    7) Edmundt
    8) Lawrence
    9) Darren
    10) Kiefer
    11) Elvin
    12) Sing Loon
    13) Bern (TBC but 99% confirm )
    14) Weida
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 10 Feb '10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Lawrence
    6) Edmundt
    7) Speedray
    8) Bern
    9) David Wang
    10) David(acuard)

    Waiting List
    1) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 12 Feb '10 Friday
    Location: Siglap CC(Bedok South Ave 3/Opp. Bedok Court Condo)
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) David Wang
    8) David(acuard)
    9) Bern
    10) Blindaim
    11) Speedray
    12) lindalim55
    13) Steve
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 09:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 11:23 AM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 04:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 05:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 09:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •