User Tag List

Page 39 of 287 FirstFirst ... 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 89 139 ... LastLast
Results 647 to 663 of 4866
  1. #647
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Location
    Sg
    Posts
    94
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Adding myself to the waiting list for tomorrow's session.

  2. #648
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Location
    Sg
    Posts
    94
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 5th March'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Kaijie
    8) Daren
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) David Wang
    11) Bern
    12) Blindaim
    13) Sing Loon
    14) Leslie
    15) SGSteve
    16) Dayao

    Waiting List
    1) xktay
    2)

    Date/Day: 6th March '10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Bern
    8) Nicole
    9) lindalim55
    10) Daren
    11) Leslie
    12) Kiefer
    13) Say Kiat
    14) Tommy(TBC by friday)
    15) Teoh(tommy friend)(TBC by friday)
    16) James T

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 11th March'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Weida
    5) Bern
    6) David (alcuard)
    7) Blindaim
    8) SGSteve

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 13th March '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Nicole
    6) Edmundt
    7) Speedray
    8) Daren
    9) Bern
    10) Seansj
    11)
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 17th March '10 Wednesday
    Location: Siglap CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5


    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Bern
    6) Blindaim
    7) Derrick
    8)

    Waiting List
    1)

  3. #649
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,848
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 5th March'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Angchor
    6) Konafan
    7) Kaijie
    8) Daren
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) David Wang
    11) Bern
    12) Blindaim
    13) Sing Loon
    14) Leslie
    15) SGSteve
    16) Dayao

    Waiting List
    1) xktay
    2)

    Date/Day: 6th March '10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Bern
    8) Nicole
    9) lindalim55
    10) Daren
    11) Leslie
    12) Kiefer
    13) Say Kiat
    14) Tommy(TBC by friday)
    15) Teoh(tommy friend)(TBC by friday)
    16) James T

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 11th March'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Weida
    5) Bern
    6) David (alcuard)
    7) Blindaim
    8) SGSteve

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 13th March '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Nicole
    6) Edmundt
    7) Speedray
    8) Daren
    9) Bern
    10) Seansj
    11)
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 17th March '10 Wednesday
    Location: Siglap CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5


    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Bern
    6) Blindaim
    7) Derrick
    8)

    Waiting List
    1)

  4. #650
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Choa Chu Kang Area
    Posts
    883
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    bernboi, kill blindaim for me would you.... i was defeated by him ....

  5. #651
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    East
    Posts
    78
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Replace xktay with my name for tomorrow (Friday) night

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 5th March'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Angchor
    6) Konafan
    7) Kaijie
    8) Daren
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) David Wang
    11) Bern
    12) Blindaim
    13) Sing Loon
    14) Leslie
    15) xktay
    16) Dayao

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 6th March '10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Bern
    8) Nicole
    9) lindalim55
    10) Daren
    11) Leslie
    12) Kiefer
    13) Say Kiat
    14) Tommy(TBC by friday)
    15) Teoh(tommy friend)(TBC by friday)
    16) James T

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 11th March'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Weida
    5) Bern
    6) David (alcuard)
    7) Blindaim
    8) SGSteve

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 13th March '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Nicole
    6) Edmundt
    7) Speedray
    8) Daren
    9) Bern
    10) Seansj
    11)
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 17th March '10 Wednesday
    Location: Siglap CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5


    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Bern
    6) Blindaim
    7) Derrick
    8)

    Waiting List
    1)

  6. #652
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    473
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by Benny Fan View Post
    bernboi, kill blindaim for me would you.... i was defeated by him ....
    EXCUSE ME..U DEFEATED BY HIM? DUN BLUFF LA..BEST JOKE OF THE YEAR..HE IS NOT NOOB BUT GIVEN YR STANDARD, HE SHOULDNT BE YR MATCH.....(LAUGH UNTIL ROLLING ON FLOOR)

  7. #653
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    473
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 5th March'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Angchor
    6) Konafan
    7) Kaijie (I tink he not coming, can replace with leo?)
    8) Daren
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) David Wang
    11) Bern
    12) Blindaim
    13) Sing Loon
    14) Leslie
    15) xktay
    16) Dayao

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 6th March '10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Bern
    8) Nicole
    9) lindalim55
    10) Daren
    11) Leslie
    12) Kiefer
    13) Say Kiat
    14) Tommy(TBC by friday)
    15) Teoh(tommy friend)(TBC by friday)
    16) James T

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 11th March'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Weida
    5) Bern
    6) David (alcuard)
    7) Blindaim
    8) SGSteve

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 13th March '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Nicole
    6) Edmundt
    7) Speedray
    8) Daren
    9) Bern
    10) Seansj
    11)
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 17th March '10 Wednesday
    Location: Siglap CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5


    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Bern
    6) Blindaim
    7) Derrick
    8)

    Waiting List
    1)

  8. #654
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    Singapore , Tampines
    Posts
    790
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by bernboi View Post
    EXCUSE ME..U DEFEATED BY HIM? DUN BLUFF LA..BEST JOKE OF THE YEAR..HE IS NOT NOOB BUT GIVEN YR STANDARD, HE SHOULDNT BE YR MATCH.....(LAUGH UNTIL ROLLING ON FLOOR)
    your shifu flying cockrach no fight with me la , i kill him by using 50% of my strength. next ask your 2nd shifu Zach to fight with me la.

  9. #655
    Regular Member Zacharysoh's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    Yishun Central & Ang Mo Kio
    Posts
    4,592
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by bernboi View Post
    EXCUSE ME..U DEFEATED BY HIM? DUN BLUFF LA..BEST JOKE OF THE YEAR..HE IS NOT NOOB BUT GIVEN YR STANDARD, HE SHOULDNT BE YR MATCH.....(LAUGH UNTIL ROLLING ON FLOOR)
    In that case, I am kind of relief . Bern, see you soon .

  10. #656
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Choa Chu Kang Area
    Posts
    883
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default beat me...

    Quote Originally Posted by blindaim View Post
    your shifu flying cockrach no fight with me la , i kill him by using 50% of my strength. next ask your 2nd shifu Zach to fight with me la.
    His Tame-Dragon 18 strokes is now able to tame-cockcroach also.... i surrender...

  11. #657
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    473
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Win both my shifus?

    Quote Originally Posted by Benny Fan View Post
    His Tame-Dragon 18 strokes is now able to tame-cockcroach also.... i surrender...
    Oh dear....cant be le...my analysis of him cant be wrong...how can it be? Later must see his skills again...dun tell me he hide his skills?

    *Kneels down and head low

  12. #658
    Regular Member Zacharysoh's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    Yishun Central & Ang Mo Kio
    Posts
    4,592
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default upzzz , sorry to disturb the thread Mrslim

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 5th March'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Angchor
    6) Konafan
    7) Kaijie (I tink he not coming, can replace with leo?)
    8) Daren
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) David Wang
    11) Bern
    12) Blindaim
    13) Sing Loon
    14) Leslie
    15) xktay
    16) Dayao

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 6th March '10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Bern
    8) Nicole
    9) lindalim55
    10) Daren
    11) Leslie
    12) Kiefer
    13) Say Kiat
    14) Tommy(TBC by friday)
    15) Teoh(tommy friend)(TBC by friday)
    16) James T

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 11th March'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Weida
    5) Bern
    6) David (alcuard)
    7) Blindaim
    8) SGSteve

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 13th March '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Nicole
    6) Edmundt
    7) Speedray
    8) Daren
    9) Bern
    10) Seansj
    11)
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 17th March '10 Wednesday
    Location: Siglap CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5


    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Bern
    6) Blindaim
    7) Derrick
    8)

    Waiting List
    1)

  13. #659
    New Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2010
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    3
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 5th March'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Angchor
    6) Konafan
    7) Kaijie (I tink he not coming, can replace with leo?)
    8) Daren
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) David Wang
    11) Bern
    12) Blindaim
    13) Sing Loon
    14) Leslie
    15) xktay
    16) Dayao

    Waiting List
    1) BP
    2)

    Date/Day: 6th March '10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Bern
    8) Nicole
    9) lindalim55
    10) Daren
    11) Leslie
    12) Kiefer
    13) Say Kiat
    14) Tommy(TBC by friday)
    15) Teoh(tommy friend)(TBC by friday)
    16) James T

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 11th March'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Weida
    5) Bern
    6) David (alcuard)
    7) Blindaim
    8) SGSteve

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 13th March '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Nicole
    6) Edmundt
    7) Speedray
    8) Daren
    9) Bern
    10) Seansj
    11)
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 17th March '10 Wednesday
    Location: Siglap CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5


    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Bern
    6) Blindaim
    7) Derrick
    8)

    Waiting List
    1)

  14. #660
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Location
    bedok
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 5th March'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Angchor
    6) Konafan
    7) Kaijie (I tink he not coming, can replace with leo?)
    8) Daren
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) David Wang
    11) Bern
    12) Blindaim
    13) Sing Loon
    14) Leslie
    15) xktay
    16) Dayao

    Waiting List
    1) BP
    2)

    Date/Day: 6th March '10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Bern
    8) Nicole
    9) lindalim55
    10) Daren
    11) Leslie
    12) Kiefer
    13) Say Kiat
    14) Tommy
    15) Teoh(tommy friend)
    16) James T

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 11th March'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Weida
    5) Bern
    6) David (alcuard)
    7) Blindaim
    8) SGSteve

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 13th March '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Nicole
    6) Edmundt
    7) Speedray
    8) Daren
    9) Bern
    10) Seansj
    11)
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 17th March '10 Wednesday
    Location: Siglap CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5


    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Bern
    6) Blindaim
    7) Derrick
    8)

    Waiting List
    1)

  15. #661
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,848
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 5th March'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Angchor
    6) Konafan
    7) Kaijie
    8) Boon Ping
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) David Wang
    11) Bern
    12) Blindaim
    13) Sing Loon
    14) Leslie
    15) xktay
    16) Dayao

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 6th March '10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Bern
    8) Nicole
    9) lindalim55
    10) Daren
    11) Leslie
    12) Kiefer
    13) Say Kiat
    14) Tommy
    15) Teoh(tommy friend)
    16) James T

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 11th March'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Weida
    5) Bern
    6) David (alcuard)
    7) Blindaim
    8) SGSteve

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 13th March '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Nicole
    6) Edmundt
    7) Speedray
    8) Daren
    9) Bern
    10) Seansj
    11)
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 17th March '10 Wednesday
    Location: Siglap CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5


    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Bern
    6) Blindaim
    7) Derrick
    8)

    Waiting List
    1)

  16. #662
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,848
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 5th March'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Angchor
    6) Konafan
    7) Kaijie
    8) Boon Ping
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) David Wang
    11) Bern
    12) Blindaim
    13) Sing Loon
    14) Leslie
    15) xktay
    16) Dayao

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 6th March '10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Bern
    8) Nicole
    9) lindalim55
    10) Daren
    11) Leslie
    12) Kiefer
    13) Say Kiat
    14) Tommy
    15) Teoh(tommy friend)
    16) James T

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 11th March'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Weida
    5) Bern
    6) David (alcuard)
    7) Blindaim
    8) SGSteve

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 13th March '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Nicole
    6) Edmundt
    7) Speedray
    8) Daren
    9) Bern
    10) Seansj
    11)
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 17th March '10 Wednesday
    Location: Siglap CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5


    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Bern
    6) Blindaim
    7) Derrick
    8)

    Waiting List
    1)

  17. #663
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    473
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Added my fren leo to waiting list

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 5th March'10 Friday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Angchor
    6) Konafan
    7) Kaijie
    8) Boon Ping
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) David Wang
    11) Bern
    12) Blindaim
    13) Sing Loon
    14) Leslie
    15) xktay
    16) Dayao

    Waiting List
    1) Leo

    Date/Day: 6th March '10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-8.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Bern
    8) Nicole
    9) lindalim55
    10) Daren
    11) Leslie
    12) Kiefer
    13) Say Kiat
    14) Tommy
    15) Teoh(tommy friend)
    16) James T

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 11th March'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Weida
    5) Bern
    6) David (alcuard)
    7) Blindaim
    8) SGSteve

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 13th March '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Nicole
    6) Edmundt
    7) Speedray
    8) Daren
    9) Bern
    10) Seansj
    11)
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 17th March '10 Wednesday
    Location: Siglap CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5


    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) David (alcuard)
    5) Bern
    6) Blindaim
    7) Derrick
    8)

    Waiting List
    1)

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 09:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 11:23 AM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 04:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 05:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 09:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •