User Tag List

Page 52 of 284 FirstFirst ... 2 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 102 152 ... LastLast
Results 868 to 884 of 4812
  1. #868
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,796
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date/Day: 30th March'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (8.30pm-9.30pm) 1Hrs
    Court: 2 (8.30pm-9.30pm) 1Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) lindalim55
    7) David (alcuard)
    8) Kiefer
    9) Darren
    10) xktay
    11) David Wand
    12)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 2nd April'10 Friday (Good Friday) Holiday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Bern
    7) Konafan
    8) David (alcuard)
    9) Darren
    10) Kiefer
    11)Tommy(TBC BY 1/4)
    12) Weida
    13) tanlee
    14) Wenwei
    15) xktay
    16) David Wang

    Waiting List
    1)Ken
    2)blindaim
    3) Dayao

    Date/Day: 8th April'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Konafan
    7) Kiefer
    8) Darren
    9) Edmundt
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) David Wang
    12) lindalim55
    13) Diane
    14) xktay
    15) tanlee
    16) orange

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 10th April '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Edmundt
    10)
    11)
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List

  2. #869
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Location
    SG - East
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default adding my name for the 10th April game

    Date/Day: 30th March'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (8.30pm-9.30pm) 1Hrs
    Court: 2 (8.30pm-9.30pm) 1Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) lindalim55
    7) David (alcuard)
    8) Kiefer
    9) Darren
    10) xktay
    11) David Wand
    12)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 2nd April'10 Friday (Good Friday) Holiday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Bern
    7) Konafan
    8) David (alcuard)
    9) Darren
    10) Kiefer
    11)Tommy(TBC BY 1/4)
    12) Weida
    13) tanlee
    14) Wenwei
    15) xktay
    16) David Wang

    Waiting List
    1)Ken
    2)blindaim
    3) Dayao

    Date/Day: 8th April'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Konafan
    7) Kiefer
    8) Darren
    9) Edmundt
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) David Wang
    12) lindalim55
    13) Diane
    14) xktay
    15) tanlee
    16) orange

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 10th April '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Edmundt
    10) Dayao
    11)
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List

  3. #870
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    95
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date/Day: 30th March'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (8.30pm-9.30pm) 1Hrs
    Court: 2 (8.30pm-9.30pm) 1Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) lindalim55
    7) David (alcuard)
    8) Kiefer
    9) Darren
    10) xktay
    11) David Wand
    12)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 2nd April'10 Friday (Good Friday) Holiday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Bern
    7) Konafan
    8) David (alcuard)
    9) Darren
    10) Kiefer
    11)Tommy(TBC BY 1/4)
    12) Weida
    13) tanlee
    14) Wenwei
    15) xktay
    16) David Wang

    Waiting List
    1)Ken
    2)blindaim
    3) Dayao

    Date/Day: 8th April'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Konafan
    7) Kiefer
    8) Darren
    9) Edmundt
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) David Wang
    12) lindalim55
    13) Diane
    14) xktay
    15) tanlee
    16) orange

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 10th April '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Edmundt
    10) Dayao
    11)
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List

  4. #871
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,796
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date/Day: 30th March'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (8.30pm-9.30pm) 1Hrs
    Court: 2 (8.30pm-9.30pm) 1Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) lindalim55
    7) David (alcuard)
    8) Kiefer
    9) Darren
    10) xktay
    11) David Wand
    12)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 2nd April'10 Friday (Good Friday) Holiday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Derrick
    3) Edmundt
    4) Bern
    5) Konafan
    6) David (alcuard)
    7) Darren
    8) Kiefer
    9)Tommy(TBC BY 1/4)
    10) Weida
    11) tanlee
    12) Wenwei
    13) xktay
    14) David Wang
    15) Ken
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1)Dayao
    2)

    Date/Day: 8th April'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Konafan
    7) Kiefer
    8) Darren
    9) Edmundt
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) David Wang
    12) lindalim55
    13) Diane
    14) xktay
    15) tanlee
    16) orange

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 10th April '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Edmundt
    10) Dayao
    11)
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

  5. #872
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,796
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date/Day: 30th March'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (8.30pm-9.30pm) 1Hrs
    Court: 2 (8.30pm-9.30pm) 1Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) lindalim55
    7) David (alcuard)
    8) Kiefer
    9) Darren
    10) xktay
    11) David Wand
    12)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 2nd April'10 Friday (Good Friday) Holiday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Edmundt
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Darren
    7) Kiefer
    8)Tommy(TBC BY 1/4)
    9) Lawrence
    10) Weida
    11) tanlee
    12) Wenwei
    13) xktay
    14) David Wang
    15) Ken
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1)Dayao

    Date/Day: 3rd April'10
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Bern
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) Tommy (TBC by 1/4)
    11)
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 8th April'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Konafan
    7) Kiefer
    8) Darren
    9) Edmundt
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) David Wang
    12) lindalim55
    13) Diane
    14) xktay
    15) tanlee
    16) orange

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 10th April '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Edmundt
    10) Dayao
    11)
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

  6. #873
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,796
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date/Day: 30th March'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (8.30pm-9.30pm) 1Hrs
    Court: 2 (8.30pm-9.30pm) 1Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Bern
    5) lindalim55
    6) David (alcuard)
    7) Kiefer
    8) Darren
    9) xktay
    10) David Wang

    =========================CLOSED=================== ===========

    Date/Day: 2nd April'10 Friday (Good Friday) Holiday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Edmundt
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Darren
    7) Kiefer
    8)Tommy(TBC BY 1/4)
    9) Lawrence
    10) Weida
    11) tanlee
    12) Wenwei
    13) xktay
    14) David Wang
    15) Ken
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1)Dayao

    Date/Day: 3rd April'10
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Bern
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) Tommy (TBC by 1/4)
    11)
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 8th April'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Konafan
    7) Kiefer
    8) Darren
    9) Edmundt
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) David Wang
    12) lindalim55
    13) Diane
    14) xktay
    15) tanlee
    16) orange

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 10th April '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Edmundt
    10) Dayao
    11)
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

  7. #874
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Location
    SG - East
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default adding my name for the 3rd April game

    Date/Day: 30th March'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (8.30pm-9.30pm) 1Hrs
    Court: 2 (8.30pm-9.30pm) 1Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Bern
    5) lindalim55
    6) David (alcuard)
    7) Kiefer
    8) Darren
    9) xktay
    10) David Wang

    =========================CLOSED=================== ===========

    Date/Day: 2nd April'10 Friday (Good Friday) Holiday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Edmundt
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Darren
    7) Kiefer
    8)Tommy(TBC BY 1/4)
    9) Lawrence
    10) Weida
    11) tanlee
    12) Wenwei
    13) xktay
    14) David Wang
    15) Ken
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1)Dayao

    Date/Day: 3rd April'10
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Bern
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) Tommy (TBC by 1/4)
    11) Dayao
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 8th April'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Konafan
    7) Kiefer
    8) Darren
    9) Edmundt
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) David Wang
    12) lindalim55
    13) Diane
    14) xktay
    15) tanlee
    16) orange

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 10th April '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Edmundt
    10) Dayao
    11)
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

  8. #875
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    Singapore , Tampines
    Posts
    790
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

  9. #876
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,796
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date/Day: 30th March'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (8.30pm-9.30pm) 1Hrs
    Court: 2 (8.30pm-9.30pm) 1Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Bern
    5) lindalim55
    6) David (alcuard)
    7) Kiefer
    8) Darren
    9) xktay
    10) David

    =========================CLOSED=================== ===========

    Date/Day: 2nd April'10 Friday (Good Friday) Holiday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Edmundt
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Darren
    7) Kiefer
    8) Tommy(TBC BY 1/4)
    9) Lawrence
    10) Weida
    11) tanlee
    12) Wenwei
    13) xktay
    14) Dayao
    15) Ken
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 3rd April'10
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Bern
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) Tommy (TBC by 1/4)
    11) Dayao
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 8th April'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Konafan
    7) Kiefer
    8) Darren
    9) Edmundt
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) David Wang
    12) lindalim55
    13) Diane
    14) xktay
    15) tanlee
    16) orange

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 10th April '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Edmundt
    10) Dayao
    11)
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC

    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Edmundt

    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Kiefer
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

  10. #877
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,796
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date/Day: 30th March'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (8.30pm-9.30pm) 1Hrs
    Court: 2 (8.30pm-9.30pm) 1Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Bern
    5) lindalim55
    6) David (alcuard)
    7) Kiefer
    8) Darren
    9) xktay
    10) David

    =========================CLOSED=================== ===========

    Date/Day: 2nd April'10 Friday (Good Friday) Holiday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Edmundt
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Darren
    7) Kiefer
    8) Tommy(TBC BY 1/4)
    9) Lawrence
    10) Weida
    11) tanlee
    12) Wenwei
    13) xktay
    14) Dayao
    15) Ken
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 3rd April'10 / Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Bern
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) Tommy (TBC by 1/4)
    11) Dayao
    12) Elvin
    13)
    14)

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 8th April'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Konafan
    7) Kiefer
    8) Darren
    9) Edmundt
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) David Wang
    12) lindalim55
    13) Diane
    14) xktay
    15) tanlee
    16) orange

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 10th April '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Edmundt
    10) Dayao
    11)
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Edmundt
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Kiefer
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

  11. #878
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,796
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 2nd April'10 Friday (Good Friday) Holiday

    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Edmundt
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Darren
    7) Kiefer
    8) Tommy(TBC BY 1/4)
    9) Lawrence
    10) Weida
    11) tanlee
    12) Wenwei
    13) xktay
    14) Dayao
    15) Ken
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 3rd April'10 / Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Bern
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) Tommy (TBC by 1/4)
    11) Dayao
    12) Elvin
    13)
    14)

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 8th April'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Konafan
    7) Kiefer
    8) Darren
    9) Edmundt
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) David Wang
    12) lindalim55
    13) Diane
    14) xktay
    15) tanlee
    16) orange

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 10th April '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Edmundt
    10) Dayao
    11)
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Edmundt
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Kiefer
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

  12. #879
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Location
    Sg
    Posts
    94
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 2nd April'10 Friday (Good Friday) Holiday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Edmundt
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Darren
    7) Kiefer
    8) Tommy(TBC BY 1/4)
    9) Lawrence
    10) Weida
    11) tanlee
    12) Wenwei
    13) xktay
    14) Dayao
    15) Ken
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 3rd April'10 / Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Bern
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) Tommy (TBC by 1/4)
    11) Dayao
    12) Elvin
    13) xktay
    14)

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 8th April'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Konafan
    7) Kiefer
    8) Darren
    9) Edmundt
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) David Wang
    12) lindalim55
    13) Diane
    14) xktay
    15) tanlee
    16) orange

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 10th April '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Edmundt
    10) Dayao
    11)
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Edmundt
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Kiefer
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

  13. #880
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,796
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 2nd April'10 Friday (Good Friday) Holiday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Derrick
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Darren
    7) Kiefer
    8) Tommy(TBC BY 1/4)
    9) Lawrence
    10) Weida
    11) tanlee
    12) Wenwei
    13) xktay
    14) Dayao
    15) Ken
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 3rd April'10 / Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Bern
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) Tommy (TBC by 1/4)
    11) Dayao
    12) Elvin
    13) xktay
    14)
    15)

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 8th April'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Konafan
    7) Kiefer
    8) Darren
    9) Edmundt
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) David Wang
    12) lindalim55
    13) Diane
    14) xktay
    15) tanlee
    16) orange

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 10th April '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Edmundt
    10) Dayao
    11)
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Edmundt
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Kiefer
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

  14. #881
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2010
    Location
    east
    Posts
    9
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by mrslim0709 View Post
    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.


    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Edmundt
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Kiefer
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    Hi, can put me in the 730 pm slot?

  15. #882
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2010
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    88
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date/Day: 2nd April'10 Friday (Good Friday) Holiday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Derrick
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Darren
    7) Kiefer
    8) Tommy(TBC BY 1/4)
    9) Lawrence
    10) Weida
    11) tanlee
    12) Wenwei
    13) xktay
    14) Dayao
    15) Ken
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 3rd April'10 / Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Bern
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) Tommy (TBC by 1/4)
    11) Dayao
    12) Elvin
    13) xktay
    14)
    15)

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 8th April'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Konafan
    7) Kiefer
    8) Darren
    9) Edmundt
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) David Wang
    12) lindalim55
    13) Diane
    14) xktay
    15) tanlee
    16) orange

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 10th April '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Edmundt
    10) Dayao
    11)
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Edmundt
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Chann
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List

  16. #883
    New Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    paya labar
    Posts
    41
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date/Day: 2nd April'10 Friday (Good Friday) Holiday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Derrick
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Darren
    7) Kiefer
    8) Tommy(TBC BY 1/4)
    9) Lawrence
    10) Weida
    11) tanlee
    12) Wenwei
    13) xktay
    14) Dayao
    15) Ken
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 3rd April'10 / Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Bern
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) Tommy (TBC by 1/4)
    11) Dayao
    12) Elvin
    13) xktay
    14)
    15)

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 8th April'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Konafan
    7) Kiefer
    8) Darren
    9) Edmundt
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) David Wang
    12) lindalim55
    13) Diane
    14) xktay
    15) tanlee
    16) orange

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 10th April '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Edmundt
    10) Dayao
    11)
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Edmundt
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Chann
    14) lawrence
    15) tommy
    16)

    Waiting List

  17. #884
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2010
    Location
    east
    Posts
    9
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi, can put me in the 730 pm slot on 14 April 2010?

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 09:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 11:23 AM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 04:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 05:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 09:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •