User Tag List

Page 53 of 281 FirstFirst ... 3 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 103 153 ... LastLast
Results 885 to 901 of 4761
  1. #885
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    Singapore , Tampines
    Posts
    789
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date/Day: 2nd April'10 Friday (Good Friday) Holiday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Derrick
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Darren
    7) Kiefer
    8) Tommy(TBC BY 1/4)
    9) Lawrence
    10) Weida
    11) tanlee
    12) Wenwei
    13) xktay
    14) Dayao
    15) Ken
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 3rd April'10 / Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Bern
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) Tommy (TBC by 1/4)
    11) Dayao
    12) Elvin
    13) xktay
    14)
    15)

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 8th April'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Konafan
    7) Kiefer
    8) Darren
    9) Edmundt
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) David Wang
    12) lindalim55
    13) Diane
    14) xktay
    15) tanlee
    16) orange

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 10th April '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Edmundt
    10) Dayao
    11)
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Edmundt
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Chann
    14) lawrence
    15) tommy
    16) Xiaoli00

    Waiting List

  2. #886
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,745
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 2nd April'10 Friday (Good Friday) Holiday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Derrick
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Darren
    7) Kiefer
    8) Tommy(TBC BY 1/4)
    9) Lawrence
    10) Weida
    11) tanlee
    12) Wenwei
    13) xktay
    14) Dayao
    15) Ken
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 3rd April'10 / Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Bern
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) Tommy (TBC by 1/4)
    11) Dayao
    12) Elvin
    13) xktay
    14)
    15)

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 8th April'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Konafan
    7) Kiefer
    8) Darren
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) David Wang
    11) lindalim55
    12) Diane
    13) xktay
    14) tanlee
    15) orange
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 10th April '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Edmundt
    10) Dayao
    11)
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Edmundt
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Chann
    14) lawrence
    15) tommy (Lawrence'Friend)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 03-31-2010 at 06:58 AM.

  3. #887
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Location
    Sg
    Posts
    93
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 2nd April'10 Friday (Good Friday) Holiday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Derrick
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Darren
    7) Kiefer
    8) Tommy(TBC BY 1/4)
    9) Lawrence
    10) Weida
    11) tanlee
    12) Wenwei
    13) xktay
    14) Dayao
    15) Ken
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 3rd April'10 / Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Bern
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) Tommy (TBC by 1/4)
    11) Dayao
    12) Elvin
    13) xktay
    14)
    15)

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 8th April'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Konafan
    7) Kiefer
    8) Darren
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) David Wang
    11) lindalim55
    12) Diane
    13) xktay
    14) tanlee
    15) orange
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 10th April '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Edmundt
    10) Dayao
    11)
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Edmundt
    10) David Wang
    11) David (alcuard)
    12) Kiefer
    13) Chann
    14) lawrence
    15) tommy (Lawrence'Friend)
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1)

  4. #888
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,745
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 2nd April'10 Friday (Good Friday) Holiday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Derrick
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Darren
    7) Kiefer
    8) Tommy(TBC BY 1/4)
    9) Lawrence
    10) Weida
    11) tanlee
    12) Wenwei
    13) xktay
    14) Dayao
    15) Ken
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 3rd April'10 / Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Bern
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) Tommy (TBC by 1/4)
    11) Dayao
    12) Elvin
    13) xktay
    14)
    15)

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 8th April'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Konafan
    7) Kiefer
    8) Darren
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) David Wang
    11) lindalim55
    12) Diane
    13) xktay
    14) tanlee
    15) orange
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 10th April '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Edmundt
    10) Dayao
    11)
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) lindalim55
    8) Edmundt
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Chann
    13) lawrence
    14) tommy (Lawrence'Friend)
    15) Xiaoli00
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1)

  5. #889
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    95
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 2nd April'10 Friday (Good Friday) Holiday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Derrick
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Darren
    7) Kiefer
    8) Tommy(TBC BY 1/4)
    9) Lawrence
    10) Weida
    11) tanlee
    12) Wenwei
    13) xktay
    14) Dayao
    15) Ken
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 3rd April'10 / Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Bern
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) Tommy (TBC by 1/4)
    11) Dayao
    12) Elvin
    13) xktay
    14)
    15)

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 8th April'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Konafan
    7) Kiefer
    8) Darren
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) David Wang
    11) lindalim55
    12) Diane
    13) xktay
    14) tanlee
    15) orange
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 10th April '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Edmundt
    10) Dayao
    11)
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) lindalim55
    8) Edmundt
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Chann
    13) lawrence
    14) tommy (Lawrence'Friend)
    15) Xiaoli00
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1)Elvin

  6. #890
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,745
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 2nd April'10 Friday (Good Friday) Holiday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Derrick
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Darren
    7) Kiefer
    8) Tommy(TBC BY 1/4)
    9) Lawrence
    10) Weida
    11) tanlee
    12) Wenwei
    13) xktay
    14) Dayao
    15) Ken
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 3rd April'10 / Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Bern
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) Tommy (TBC by 1/4)
    11) Dayao
    12) Elvin
    13) xktay
    14)
    15)

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 8th April'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Konafan
    7) Kiefer
    8) Darren
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) David Wang
    11) lindalim55
    12) Diane
    13) xktay
    14) tanlee
    15) orange
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 10th April '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Edmundt
    10) Dayao
    11)
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) lindalim55
    8) Edmundt
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Chann
    13) lawrence
    14) tommy (Lawrence'Friend)
    15) Xiaoli00
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2) Maurice

  7. #891
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Location
    bedok
    Posts
    96
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 2nd April'10 Friday (Good Friday) Holiday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Derrick
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Darren
    7) Kiefer
    8) Tommy
    9) Lawrence
    10) Weida
    11) tanlee
    12) Wenwei
    13) xktay
    14) Dayao
    15) Ken
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 3rd April'10 / Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Bern
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) Dayao
    11) Elvin
    12) xktay
    13)
    14)
    15)

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 8th April'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Konafan
    7) Kiefer
    8) Darren
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) David Wang
    11) lindalim55
    12) Diane
    13) xktay
    14) tanlee
    15) orange
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 10th April '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Edmundt
    10) Dayao
    11)Tommy
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) lindalim55
    8) Edmundt
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Chann
    13) lawrence
    14) tommy (Lawrence'Friend)
    15) Xiaoli00
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2) Maurice

  8. #892
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Location
    bedok
    Posts
    5
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    i wan to join 10 April

  9. #893
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,745
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    no problem but u need 2 pm me your hp no. 1st in order 2 confirm your slot.

  10. #894
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Location
    bedok
    Posts
    5
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    my hp no.93729317, thanks

  11. #895
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,745
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 2nd April'10 Friday (Good Friday) Holiday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Derrick
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Darren
    7) Kiefer
    8) Tommy
    9) Lawrence
    10) Weida
    11) tanlee
    12) Wenwei
    13) xktay
    14) Dayao
    15) Ken
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 3rd April'10 / Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Bern
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) Dayao
    11) Elvin
    12) xktay
    13)
    14)
    15)

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 8th April'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Konafan
    7) Kiefer
    8) Darren
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) David Wang
    11) lindalim55
    12) Diane
    13) xktay
    14) tanlee
    15) orange
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 10th April '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Edmundt
    10) Dayao
    11)Tommy
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) lindalim55
    8) Edmundt
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Chann
    13) lawrence
    14) tommy (Lawrence'Friend)
    15) Xiaoli00
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2) Maurice

    Date/Day: 16th April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC

    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derricl
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim
    12) Edmundt
    13)
    14)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  12. #896
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    SNG
    Posts
    193
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Added Leslie to 3rd Apr game

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 2nd April'10 Friday (Good Friday) Holiday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Derrick
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Darren
    7) Kiefer
    8) Tommy
    9) Lawrence
    10) Weida
    11) tanlee
    12) Wenwei
    13) xktay
    14) Dayao
    15) Ken
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 3rd April'10 / Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Bern
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) Dayao
    11) Elvin
    12) xktay
    13) Leslie
    14)
    15)

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 8th April'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Konafan
    7) Kiefer
    8) Darren
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) David Wang
    11) lindalim55
    12) Diane
    13) xktay
    14) tanlee
    15) orange
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 10th April '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Edmundt
    10) Dayao
    11)Tommy
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) lindalim55
    8) Edmundt
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Chann
    13) lawrence
    14) tommy (Lawrence'Friend)
    15) Xiaoli00
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2) Maurice

    Date/Day: 16th April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC

    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derricl
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim
    12) Edmundt
    13)
    14)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  13. #897
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,745
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 2nd April'10 Friday (Good Friday) Holiday

    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court: 3 (5.00pm-7.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (4.00pm-7.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wei Lin
    2) Derrick
    3) Bern
    4) Konafan
    5) David (alcuard)
    6) Darren
    7) Kiefer
    8) Tommy
    9) Lawrence
    10) Weida
    11) tanlee
    12) Wenwei
    13) xktay
    14) Dayao
    15) Ken
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 3rd April'10 / Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Bern
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) Dayao
    11) Elvin
    12) xktay
    13) Leslie
    14)
    15)

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 8th April'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Konafan
    7) Kiefer
    8) Darren
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) David Wang
    11) lindalim55
    12) Diane
    13) xktay
    14) tanlee
    15) orange
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 10th April '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Edmundt
    10) Dayao
    11)Tommy
    12) ouweicong
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) lindalim55
    8) Edmundt
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Chann
    13) lawrence
    14) tommy (Lawrence'Friend)
    15) Xiaoli00
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2) Maurice

    Date/Day: 16th April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC

    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derricl
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim
    12) Edmundt
    13)
    14)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  14. #898
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,745
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 3rd April'10 / Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Bern
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) Dayao
    11) Elvin
    12) xktay
    13) Leslie
    14)
    15)

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 8th April'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Konafan
    7) Kiefer
    8) Darren
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) David Wang
    11) lindalim55
    12) Diane
    13) xktay
    14) tanlee
    15) orange
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 10th April '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Edmundt
    10) Dayao
    11)Tommy
    12) ouweicong
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) lindalim55
    8) Edmundt
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Chann
    13) lawrence
    14) tommy (Lawrence'Friend)
    15) Xiaoli00
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2) Maurice

    Date/Day: 16th April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC

    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derricl
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim
    12) Edmundt
    13)
    14)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  15. #899
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Location
    Sg
    Posts
    93
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 3rd April'10 / Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Bern
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) Dayao
    11) Elvin
    12) xktay
    13) Leslie
    14)
    15)

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 8th April'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Konafan
    7) Kiefer
    8) Darren
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) David Wang
    11) lindalim55
    12) Diane
    13) xktay
    14) tanlee
    15) orange
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 10th April '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Edmundt
    10) Dayao
    11)Tommy
    12) ouweicong
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) lindalim55
    8) Edmundt
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Chann
    13) lawrence
    14) tommy (Lawrence'Friend)
    15) Xiaoli00
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2) Maurice

    Date/Day: 16th April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derricl
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim
    12) Edmundt
    13) xktay
    14)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  16. #900
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2008
    Location
    Lion City
    Posts
    33
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 3rd April'10 / Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Bern
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) Dayao
    11) Elvin
    12) xktay
    13) Leslie
    14)
    15)

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 8th April'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Konafan
    7) Kiefer
    8) Darren
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) David Wang
    11) lindalim55
    12) Diane
    13) xktay
    14) tanlee
    15) orange
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 10th April '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Edmundt
    10) Dayao
    11)Tommy
    12) ouweicong
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) lindalim55
    8) Edmundt
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Chann
    13) lawrence
    14) tommy (Lawrence'Friend)
    15) Xiaoli00
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2) Maurice

    Date/Day: 16th April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derricl
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim
    12) Edmundt
    13) xktay
    14) vincent

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  17. #901
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,745
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 3rd April'10 / Saturday
    Location: Bedok View Secondary School
    Court: 3 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Bern
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) Dayao
    11) Elvin
    12) xktay
    13) Leslie
    14)
    15)

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 8th April'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Konafan
    7) Kiefer
    8) Darren
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) David Wang
    11) lindalim55
    12) Diane
    13) xktay
    14) tanlee
    15) orange
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 10th April '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Edmundt
    10) Dayao
    11)Tommy
    12) ouweicong
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) lindalim55
    8) Edmundt
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Chann
    13) lawrence
    14) tommy (Lawrence'Friend)
    15) Xiaoli00
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2) Maurice

    Date/Day: 16th April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derricl
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim
    12) Edmundt
    13) xktay
    14) vincent
    15)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 17th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-7.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11)
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 04-02-2010 at 08:19 PM.

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 09:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 11:23 AM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 04:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 05:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 09:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •