User Tag List

Page 55 of 289 FirstFirst ... 5 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 105 155 ... LastLast
Results 919 to 935 of 4897
  1. #919
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    54
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date/Day: 8th April'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Konafan
    7) Kiefer
    8) Lawrence
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) David Wang
    11) lindalim55
    12) Diane
    13) xktay
    14) tanlee
    15) orange
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) dub

    Date/Day: 10th April '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9)
    10) Dayao
    11)Tommy
    12) ouweicong
    13) Leslie
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) lindalim55
    8) Edmundt
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Chann
    13) lawrence
    14) tommy (Lawrence'Friend)
    15) Xiaoli00
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2) Maurice

    Date/Day: 16th April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derricl
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim
    12) Edmundt
    13) xktay
    14) vincent
    15) Dayao
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 17th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-7.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11) Leslie
    12) Dayao
    13) Elvin
    14) xktay
    15) Nicole

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 20th April'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim
    12) Maurice
    13) Sing Loon
    14) xktay
    15) chann

    Waiting List
    1)

    Uncle sry frens had confirm 10th got meet for sch project.. on the 20th is tuesday i got school so i move maurice up ler thxs uncle derrick

  2. #920
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    East
    Posts
    78
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date/Day: 8th April'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Konafan
    7) Kiefer
    8) Lawrence
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) David Wang
    11) lindalim55
    12) Diane
    13) xktay
    14) tanlee
    15) orange
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) dub

    Date/Day: 10th April '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9)
    10) Dayao
    11)Tommy
    12) ouweicong
    13) Leslie
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) lindalim55
    8) Edmundt
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Chann
    13) lawrence
    14) tommy (Lawrence'Friend)
    15) Xiaoli00
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2) Maurice

    Date/Day: 16th April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derricl
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim
    12) Edmundt
    13) xktay
    14) vincent
    15) Dayao
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Steve

    Date/Day: 17th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-7.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11) Leslie
    12) Dayao
    13) Elvin
    14) xktay
    15) Nicole

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 20th April'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim
    12) Maurice
    13) Sing Loon
    14) xktay
    15) chann

    Waiting List
    1) Steve

    Uncle sry frens had confirm 10th got meet for sch project.. on the 20th is tuesday i got school so i move maurice up ler thxs uncle derrick

  3. #921
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2010
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    88
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date/Day: 8th April'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Konafan
    7) Kiefer
    8) Lawrence
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) David Wang
    11) lindalim55
    12) Diane
    13) xktay
    14) tanlee
    15) orange
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) dub

    Date/Day: 10th April '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Chann
    10) Dayao
    11)Tommy
    12) ouweicong
    13) Leslie
    14)Maurice
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) lindalim55
    8) Edmundt
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Chann
    13) lawrence
    14) tommy (Lawrence'Friend)
    15) Xiaoli00
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2) Maurice

    Date/Day: 16th April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derricl
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim
    12) Edmundt
    13) xktay
    14) vincent
    15) Dayao
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Steve

    Date/Day: 17th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-7.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11) Leslie
    12) Dayao
    13) Elvin
    14) xktay
    15) Nicole

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 20th April'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim
    12) Maurice
    13) Sing Loon
    14) xktay
    15) chann

    Waiting List
    1) Steve

  4. #922
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,878
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 8th April'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Konafan
    7) Kiefer
    8) Lawrence
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) David Wang
    11) lindalim55
    12) Diane
    13) xktay
    14) tanlee
    15) orange
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) dub

    Date/Day: 10th April '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Chann
    10) Dayao
    11)Tommy
    12) ouweicong
    13) Leslie
    14) Maurice
    15) Alex
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) lindalim55
    8) Edmundt
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Chann
    13) lawrence
    14) tommy (Lawrence'Friend)
    15) Xiaoli00
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2) Maurice

    Date/Day: 16th April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derricl
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim
    12) Edmundt
    13) xktay
    14) vincent
    15) Dayao
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Steve

    Date/Day: 17th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-7.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11) Leslie
    12) Dayao
    13) Elvin
    14) xktay
    15) Nicole

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 20th April'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim
    12) Maurice
    13) Sing Loon
    14) xktay
    15) chann

    Waiting List
    1) Steve
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 04-07-2010 at 05:26 AM.

  5. #923
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Location
    Sg
    Posts
    94
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 8th April'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Konafan
    7) Kiefer
    8) Lawrence
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) David Wang
    11) lindalim55
    12) Diane
    13) xktay
    14) tanlee
    15) orange
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) dub

    Date/Day: 10th April '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Chann
    10) Dayao
    11)Tommy
    12) ouweicong
    13) Leslie
    14) Maurice
    15) Alex
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) lindalim55
    8) Edmundt
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Chann
    13) lawrence
    14) tommy (Lawrence'Friend)
    15) Xiaoli00
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2) Maurice

    Date/Day: 16th April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derricl
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim
    12) Edmundt
    13) xktay
    14) vincent
    15) Dayao
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Steve

    Date/Day: 17th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-7.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11) Leslie
    12) Dayao
    13) Elvin
    14) xktay
    15) Nicole

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 20th April'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim
    12) Maurice
    13) Sing Loon
    14) xktay
    15) chann

    Waiting List
    1) Steve

  6. #924
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,878
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 8th April'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Konafan
    7) Kiefer
    8) Lawrence
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) David Wang
    11) lindalim55
    12) dub
    13) xktay
    14) tanlee
    15) orange
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 10th April '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Chann
    10) Dayao
    11)Tommy
    12) ouweicong
    13) Leslie
    14) Maurice
    15) Alex
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) lindalim55
    8) Edmundt
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Chann
    13) lawrence
    14) tommy (Lawrence'Friend)
    15) Xiaoli00
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2) Maurice

    Date/Day: 16th April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derricl
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim
    12) Edmundt
    13) xktay
    14) vincent
    15) Dayao
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Steve

    Date/Day: 17th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-7.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11) Leslie
    12) Dayao
    13) Elvin
    14) xktay
    15) Nicole
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 20th April'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim
    12) Maurice
    13) Sing Loon
    14) xktay
    15) chann
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1)

  7. #925
    New Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    paya labar
    Posts
    41
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default 17.4.10

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 8th April'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Konafan
    7) Kiefer
    8) Lawrence
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) David Wang
    11) lindalim55
    12) dub
    13) xktay
    14) tanlee
    15) orange
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 10th April '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Chann
    10) Dayao
    11)Tommy
    12) ouweicong
    13) Leslie
    14) Maurice
    15) Alex
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) lindalim55
    8) Edmundt
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Chann
    13) lawrence
    14) tommy (Lawrence'Friend)
    15) Xiaoli00
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2) Maurice

    Date/Day: 16th April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derricl
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim
    12) Edmundt
    13) xktay
    14) vincent
    15) Dayao
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Steve

    Date/Day: 17th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-7.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11) Leslie
    12) Dayao
    13) Elvin
    14) xktay
    15) Nicole
    16) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 20th April'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim
    12) Maurice
    13) Sing Loon
    14) xktay
    15) chann
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1)

  8. #926
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,878
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 8th April'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Konafan
    7) Kiefer
    8) Lawrence
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) David Wang
    11) Lawrence'Friend
    12) dub
    13) xktay
    14) tanlee
    15) orange
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 10th April '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Chann
    10) Dayao
    11)Tommy
    12) ouweicong
    13) Leslie
    14) Maurice
    15) Alex
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) lindalim55
    8) Edmundt
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Chann
    13) lawrence
    14) tommy (Lawrence'Friend)
    15) Xiaoli00
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2) Maurice

    Date/Day: 16th April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derricl
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim
    12) Edmundt
    13) xktay
    14) vincent
    15) Dayao
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Steve

    Date/Day: 17th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-7.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11) Leslie
    12) Dayao
    13) Elvin
    14) xktay
    15) Nicole
    16) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 20th April'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim
    12) Maurice
    13) Sing Loon
    14) xktay
    15) chann
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1)

  9. #927
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,878
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 10th April '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Olivia
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Chann
    10) Dayao
    11)Tommy
    12) ouweicong
    13) Leslie
    14) Maurice
    15) Alex
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) lindalim55
    8) Edmundt
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Chann
    13) lawrence
    14) tommy (Lawrence'Friend)
    15) Xiaoli00
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2) Maurice

    Date/Day: 16th April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derricl
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim
    12) Edmundt
    13) xktay
    14) vincent
    15) Dayao
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Steve

    Date/Day: 17th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-7.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11) Leslie
    12) Dayao
    13) Elvin
    14) xktay
    15) Nicole
    16) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 20th April'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim
    12) Maurice
    13) Sing Loon
    14) xktay
    15) chann
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1)

  10. #928
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,878
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 10th April '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Olivia
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Chann
    10) Dayao
    11)Tommy
    12) ouweicong
    13) Leslie
    14) Maurice
    15) Alex
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) lindalim55
    8) Edmundt
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Chann
    13) lawrence
    14) tommy (Lawrence'Friend)
    15) Xiaoli00
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2) Maurice

    Date/Day: 16th April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim
    12) Edmundt
    13) xktay
    14) vincent
    15) Dayao
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Steve

    Date/Day: 17th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-7.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11) Leslie
    12) Dayao
    13) Elvin
    14) xktay
    15) Nicole
    16) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 20th April'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim
    12) Maurice
    13) Sing Loon
    14) xktay
    15) chann
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 23rd April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC

    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) Edmundt
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  11. #929
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 10th April '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Olivia
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Chann
    10) Dayao
    11)Tommy
    12) ouweicong
    13) Leslie
    14) Maurice
    15) Alex
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) lindalim55
    8) Edmundt
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Chann
    13) lawrence
    14) tommy (Lawrence'Friend)
    15) Xiaoli00
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2) Maurice

    Date/Day: 16th April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim
    12) Edmundt
    13) xktay
    14) vincent
    15) Dayao
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Steve

    Date/Day: 17th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-7.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11) Leslie
    12) Dayao
    13) Elvin
    14) xktay
    15) Nicole
    16) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 20th April'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim
    12) Maurice
    13) Sing Loon
    14) xktay
    15) chann
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 23rd April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) Edmundt
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  12. #930
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Location
    SG - East
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default added my name to 23rd April 2010 game

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 10th April '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Olivia
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Chann
    10) Dayao
    11)Tommy
    12) ouweicong
    13) Leslie
    14) Maurice
    15) Alex
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) lindalim55
    8) Edmundt
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Chann
    13) lawrence
    14) tommy (Lawrence'Friend)
    15) Xiaoli00
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2) Maurice

    Date/Day: 16th April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim
    12) Edmundt
    13) xktay
    14) vincent
    15) Dayao
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Steve

    Date/Day: 17th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-7.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11) Leslie
    12) Dayao
    13) Elvin
    14) xktay
    15) Nicole
    16) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 20th April'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim
    12) Maurice
    13) Sing Loon
    14) xktay
    15) chann
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 23rd April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) Edmundt
    12) Dayao
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  13. #931
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2008
    Location
    Lion City
    Posts
    33
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 10th April '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Olivia
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Chann
    10) Dayao
    11)Tommy
    12) ouweicong
    13) Leslie
    14) Maurice
    15) Alex
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) lindalim55
    8) Edmundt
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Chann
    13) lawrence
    14) tommy (Lawrence'Friend)
    15) Xiaoli00
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2) Maurice

    Date/Day: 16th April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim
    12) Edmundt
    13) xktay
    14) vincent
    15) Dayao
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Steve

    Date/Day: 17th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-7.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11) Leslie
    12) Dayao
    13) Elvin
    14) xktay
    15) Nicole
    16) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 20th April'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim
    12) Maurice
    13) Sing Loon
    14) xktay
    15) chann
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 23rd April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) Edmundt
    12) Dayao
    13) vincent
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  14. #932
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,878
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 10th April '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Derrick
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Olivia
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Chann
    10) Dayao
    11)Tommy
    12) ouweicong
    13) Leslie
    14) Maurice
    15) Alex
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) lindalim55
    8) Edmundt
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Chann
    13) lawrence
    14) tommy (Lawrence'Friend)
    15) Xiaoli00
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2) Maurice

    Date/Day: 16th April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim55
    12) Edmundt
    13) xktay
    14) vincent
    15) Dayao
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Steve

    Date/Day: 17th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-7.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11) Leslie
    12) Dayao
    13) Elvin
    14) xktay
    15) Nicole
    16) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 20th April'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim55
    12) Maurice
    13) Sing Loon
    14) xktay
    15) chann
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 23rd April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) Edmundt
    12) Dayao
    13) vincent
    14) lindalim55
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  15. #933
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,878
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 10th April '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Derrick
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Olivia
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Chann
    10) Dayao
    11)Tommy
    12) ouweicong
    13) Leslie
    14) Maurice
    15) Alex
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) lindalim55
    8) Elvin
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Chann
    13) lawrence
    14) tommy (Lawrence'Friend)
    15) Xiaoli00
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1) Maurice
    2)

    Date/Day: 16th April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim55
    12) Edmundt
    13) xktay
    14) vincent
    15) Dayao
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Steve

    Date/Day: 17th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-7.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11) Leslie
    12) Dayao
    13) Elvin
    14) xktay
    15) Nicole
    16) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 20th April'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim55
    12) Maurice
    13) Sing Loon
    14) xktay
    15) chann
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 23rd April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) Edmundt
    12) Dayao
    13) vincent
    14) lindalim55
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  16. #934
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    in my house
    Posts
    204
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    [quote=mrslim0709;1412246]Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 10th April '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Derrick
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Olivia
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Chann
    10) Dayao
    11)Tommy
    12) ouweicong
    13) Leslie
    14) Maurice
    15) Alex
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) lindalim55
    8) Elvin
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Chann
    13) lawrence
    14) tommy (Lawrence'Friend)
    15) Xiaoli00
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1) Maurice
    2)

    Date/Day: 16th April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim55
    12) Edmundt
    13) xktay
    14) vincent
    15) Dayao
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Steve

    Date/Day: 17th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-7.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11) Leslie
    12) Dayao
    13) Elvin
    14) xktay
    15) Nicole
    16) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 20th April'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim55
    12) Maurice
    13) Sing Loon
    14) xktay
    15) chann
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 23rd April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) Edmundt
    12) Dayao
    13) vincent
    14) lindalim55
    15)
    16)dub (tbc)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)[/quote

  17. #935
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Location
    Sg
    Posts
    94
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 10th April '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Derrick
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Olivia
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Chann
    10) Dayao
    11)Tommy
    12) ouweicong
    13) Leslie
    14) Maurice
    15) Alex
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) lindalim55
    8) Elvin
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Chann
    13) lawrence
    14) tommy (Lawrence'Friend)
    15) Xiaoli00
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1) Maurice
    2)

    Date/Day: 16th April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim55
    12) Edmundt
    13) xktay
    14) vincent
    15) Dayao
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Steve

    Date/Day: 17th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-7.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11) Leslie
    12) Dayao
    13) Elvin
    14) xktay
    15) Nicole
    16) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 20th April'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim55
    12) Maurice
    13) Sing Loon
    14) xktay
    15) chann
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 23rd April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) Edmundt
    12) Dayao
    13) vincent
    14) lindalim55
    15) xktay
    16)dub (tbc)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 09:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 11:23 AM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 04:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 05:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 09:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •