User Tag List

Page 56 of 286 FirstFirst ... 6 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 106 156 ... LastLast
Results 936 to 952 of 4848
  1. #936
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,831
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 10th April '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Derrick
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Olivia
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Chann
    10) Dayao
    11)Tommy
    12) ouweicong
    13) Leslie
    14) Maurice
    15) Alex
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) lindalim55
    8) Elvin
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Chann
    13) lawrence
    14) tommy (Lawrence'Friend)
    15) Xiaoli00
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1) Maurice
    2)

    Date/Day: 16th April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim55
    12) Edmundt
    13) xktay
    14) vincent
    15) Dayao
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Steve

    Date/Day: 17th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-7.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11) Leslie
    12) Dayao
    13) Elvin
    14) xktay
    15) Nicole
    16) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 20th April'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim55
    12) Maurice
    13) Sing Loon
    14) xktay
    15) chann
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 23rd April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) Edmundt
    12) Dayao
    13) vincent
    14) lindalim55
    15) xktay
    16)dub (tbc)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 24th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC

    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11) Nicole
    12)
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  2. #937
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Location
    bedok
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 10th April '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Derrick
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Olivia
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Chann
    10) Dayao
    11)Tommy
    12) ouweicong
    13) Leslie
    14) Maurice
    15) Alex
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) lindalim55
    8) Elvin
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Chann
    13) lawrence
    14) tommy (Lawrence'Friend)
    15) Xiaoli00
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1) Maurice
    2)

    Date/Day: 16th April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim55
    12) Edmundt
    13) xktay
    14) vincent
    15) Dayao
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Steve

    Date/Day: 17th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-7.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11) Leslie
    12) Dayao
    13) Elvin
    14) xktay
    15) Nicole
    16) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2) Tommy

    Date/Day: 20th April'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim55
    12) Maurice
    13) Sing Loon
    14) xktay
    15) chann
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 23rd April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) Edmundt
    12) Dayao
    13) vincent
    14) lindalim55
    15) xktay
    16)dub (tbc)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 24th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC

    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11) Nicole
    12)Tommy
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  3. #938
    Regular Member tanleels's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2006
    Location
    Tampines, Singapore
    Posts
    923
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 10th April '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Derrick
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Olivia
    5) Konafan
    6) Bern
    7) Darren
    8) lindalim55
    9) Chann
    10) Dayao
    11)Tommy
    12) ouweicong
    13) Leslie
    14) Maurice
    15) Alex
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) lindalim55
    8) Elvin
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Chann
    13) lawrence
    14) tommy (Lawrence'Friend)
    15) Xiaoli00
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1) Maurice
    2)

    Date/Day: 16th April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim55
    12) Edmundt
    13) xktay
    14) vincent
    15) Dayao
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Steve

    Date/Day: 17th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-7.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11) Leslie
    12) Dayao
    13) Elvin
    14) xktay
    15) Nicole
    16) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2) Tommy

    Date/Day: 20th April'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim55
    12) Maurice
    13) Sing Loon
    14) xktay
    15) chann
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 23rd April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) Edmundt
    12) Dayao
    13) vincent
    14) lindalim55
    15) xktay
    16)dub (tbc)

    Waiting List
    1) tanlee
    2)

    Date/Day: 24th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC

    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11) Nicole
    12)Tommy
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  4. #939
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,831
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 10th April '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Olivia
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern
    5) Darren
    6) lindalim55
    7) Kiefer
    8) Chann
    9) Lawrence
    10) Dayao
    11)Tommy
    12) ouweicong
    13) Leslie
    14) Maurice
    15) Alex
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) lindalim55
    8) Elvin
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Chann
    13) lawrence
    14) tommy (Lawrence'Friend)
    15) Xiaoli00
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1) Maurice
    2)

    Date/Day: 16th April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim55
    12) Edmundt
    13) xktay
    14) vincent
    15) Dayao
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Steve

    Date/Day: 17th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-7.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11) Leslie
    12) Dayao
    13) Elvin
    14) xktay
    15) Nicole
    16) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2) Tommy

    Date/Day: 20th April'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim55
    12) Maurice
    13) Sing Loon
    14) xktay
    15) chann
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 23rd April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Bern
    7) David Wang
    8) David (alcuard)
    9) Kiefer
    10) Edmundt
    11) Dayao
    12) vincent
    13) lindalim55
    14) tanlee
    15) xktay
    16) dub (tbc)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 24th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC

    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11) Nicole
    12)Tommy
    13)
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  5. #940
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    130
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 10th April '10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.00pm-10.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Olivia
    3) Konafan
    4) Bern
    5) Darren
    6) lindalim55
    7) Kiefer
    8) Chann
    9) Lawrence
    10) Dayao
    11)Tommy
    12) ouweicong
    13) Leslie
    14) Maurice
    15) Alex
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) lindalim55
    8) Elvin
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Chann
    13) lawrence
    14) tommy (Lawrence'Friend)
    15) Xiaoli00
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1) Maurice
    2)

    Date/Day: 16th April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim55
    12) Edmundt
    13) xktay
    14) vincent
    15) Dayao
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Steve

    Date/Day: 17th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-7.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11) Leslie
    12) Dayao
    13) Elvin
    14) xktay
    15) Nicole
    16) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2) Tommy

    Date/Day: 20th April'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim55
    12) Maurice
    13) Sing Loon
    14) xktay
    15) chann
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 23rd April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Bern
    7) David Wang
    8) David (alcuard)
    9) Kiefer
    10) Edmundt
    11) Dayao
    12) vincent
    13) lindalim55
    14) tanlee
    15) xktay
    16) dub (tbc)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 24th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC

    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11) Nicole
    12)Tommy
    13) Sing Loon
    14)
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  6. #941
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,831
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) lindalim55
    8) Elvin
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Chann
    13) lawrence
    14) tommy (Lawrence'Friend)
    15) Xiaoli00
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1) Maurice
    2)

    Date/Day: 16th April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim55
    12) Edmundt
    13) xktay
    14) vincent
    15) Dayao
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Steve

    Date/Day: 17th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-7.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11) Leslie
    12) Dayao
    13) Elvin
    14) xktay
    15) Nicole
    16) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2) Tommy

    Date/Day: 20th April'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim55
    12) Maurice
    13) Sing Loon
    14) xktay
    15) chann
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 23rd April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Bern
    7) David Wang
    8) David (alcuard)
    9) Kiefer
    10) Edmundt
    11) Dayao
    12) vincent
    13) lindalim55
    14) tanlee
    15) xktay
    16) dub (tbc)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 24th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC

    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11) Nicole
    12)Tommy
    13) Sing Loon
    14) Reserved
    15) Reserved
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  7. #942
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    95
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) lindalim55
    8) Elvin
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Chann
    13) lawrence
    14) tommy (Lawrence'Friend)
    15) Xiaoli00
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1) Maurice
    2)

    Date/Day: 16th April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim55
    12) Edmundt
    13) xktay
    14) vincent
    15) Dayao
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Steve

    Date/Day: 17th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-7.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11) Leslie
    12) Dayao
    13) Elvin
    14) xktay
    15) Nicole
    16) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2) Tommy

    Date/Day: 20th April'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim55
    12) Maurice
    13) Sing Loon
    14) xktay
    15) chann
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 23rd April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Bern
    7) David Wang
    8) David (alcuard)
    9) Kiefer
    10) Edmundt
    11) Dayao
    12) vincent
    13) lindalim55
    14) tanlee
    15) xktay
    16) dub (tbc)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 24th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11) Nicole
    12)Tommy
    13) Sing Loon
    14) Reserved
    15) Reserved
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  8. #943
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    SNG
    Posts
    216
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Leslie cancelled his 17 Apr slot and moved Elvin up . And put himself on 14 Apr Queue list .

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) lindalim55
    8) Elvin
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Chann
    13) lawrence
    14) tommy (Lawrence'Friend)
    15) Xiaoli00
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1) Maurice
    2) Leslie

    Date/Day: 16th April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim55
    12) Edmundt
    13) xktay
    14) vincent
    15) Dayao
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Steve

    Date/Day: 17th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-7.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11) Elvin
    12) Dayao
    13) Elvin
    14) xktay
    15) Nicole
    16) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1) Tommy

    Date/Day: 20th April'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim55
    12) Maurice
    13) Sing Loon
    14) xktay
    15) chann
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin

    Date/Day: 23rd April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Bern
    7) David Wang
    8) David (alcuard)
    9) Kiefer
    10) Edmundt
    11) Dayao
    12) vincent
    13) lindalim55
    14) tanlee
    15) xktay
    16) dub (tbc)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 24th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11) Nicole
    12)Tommy
    13) Sing Loon
    14) Reserved
    15) Reserved
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  9. #944
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    Singapore , Tampines
    Posts
    790
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday

    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) lindalim55
    8) Elvin
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Chann
    13) lawrence
    14) tommy (Lawrence'Friend)
    15) Xiaoli00
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1) Maurice
    2) Leslie

    Date/Day: 16th April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim55
    12) Edmundt
    13) xktay
    14) vincent
    15) Dayao
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Steve
    2) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 17th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-7.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11) Elvin
    12) Dayao
    13) Elvin
    14) xktay
    15) Nicole
    16) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1) Tommy

    Date/Day: 20th April'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim55
    12) Maurice
    13) Sing Loon
    14) xktay
    15) chann
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 23rd April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Bern
    7) David Wang
    8) David (alcuard)
    9) Kiefer
    10) Edmundt
    11) Dayao
    12) vincent
    13) lindalim55
    14) tanlee
    15) xktay
    16) dub (tbc)

    Waiting List
    1) Blindaim
    2)

    Date/Day: 24th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11) Nicole
    12)Tommy
    13) Sing Loon
    14) Reserved
    15) Reserved
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  10. #945
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    95
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Cant make it this Wednesday. Moved Maurice up.

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) lindalim55
    8) Maurice
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Chann
    13) lawrence
    14) tommy (Lawrence'Friend)
    15) Xiaoli00
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1) Leslie
    2)

    Date/Day: 16th April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim55
    12) Edmundt
    13) xktay
    14) vincent
    15) Dayao
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Steve
    2) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 17th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-7.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11) Elvin
    12) Dayao
    13) Elvin
    14) xktay
    15) Nicole
    16) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1) Tommy

    Date/Day: 20th April'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim55
    12) Maurice
    13) Sing Loon
    14) xktay
    15) chann
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 23rd April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Bern
    7) David Wang
    8) David (alcuard)
    9) Kiefer
    10) Edmundt
    11) Dayao
    12) vincent
    13) lindalim55
    14) tanlee
    15) xktay
    16) dub (tbc)

    Waiting List
    1) Blindaim
    2)

    Date/Day: 24th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11) Nicole
    12)Tommy
    13) Sing Loon
    14) Reserved
    15) Reserved
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  11. #946
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,831
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    sori Maurice, Leslie has informed me earlier but i forgotten 2 put up his name.
    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday

    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) lindalim55
    8) Leslie
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Chann
    13) lawrence
    14) tommy (Lawrence'Friend)
    15) Xiaoli00
    16) xktay

    Waiting List
    1) Maurice
    2)

    Date/Day: 16th April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim55
    12) Edmundt
    13) xktay
    14) vincent
    15) Dayao
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Steve
    2) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 17th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-7.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Tommy
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11) Elvin
    12) Dayao
    13) Elvin
    14) xktay
    15) Nicole
    16) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 20th April'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim55
    12) Maurice
    13) Sing Loon
    14) xktay
    15) chann
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 23rd April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Bern
    7) David Wang
    8) David (alcuard)
    9) Kiefer
    10) Edmundt
    11) Dayao
    12) vincent
    13) lindalim55
    14) tanlee
    15) xktay
    16) dub (tbc)

    Waiting List
    1) Blindaim
    2)

    Date/Day: 24th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11) Nicole
    12)Tommy
    13) Sing Loon
    14) Reserved
    15) Reserved
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  12. #947
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Location
    Sg
    Posts
    94
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    sori Maurice, Leslie has informed me earlier but i forgotten 2 put up his name.
    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) lindalim55
    8) Leslie
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Chann
    13) lawrence
    14) tommy (Lawrence'Friend)
    15) Xiaoli00
    16) Maurice

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 16th April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim55
    12) Edmundt
    13) xktay
    14) vincent
    15) Dayao
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Steve
    2) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 17th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-7.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Tommy
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11) Elvin
    12) Dayao
    13) Elvin
    14) xktay
    15) Nicole
    16) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 20th April'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim55
    12) Maurice
    13) Sing Loon
    14) xktay
    15) chann
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 23rd April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Bern
    7) David Wang
    8) David (alcuard)
    9) Kiefer
    10) Edmundt
    11) Dayao
    12) vincent
    13) lindalim55
    14) tanlee
    15) xktay
    16) dub (tbc)

    Waiting List
    1) Blindaim
    2)

    Date/Day: 24th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11) Nicole
    12)Tommy
    13) Sing Loon
    14) Reserved
    15) Reserved
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)[/quote]

  13. #948
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    409
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Won't be available for 14th Apr session


    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) lindalim55
    8) Leslie
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Maurice
    12) Chann
    13) lawrence
    14) tommy (Lawrence'Friend)
    15) Xiaoli00
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 16th April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim55
    12) Edmundt
    13) xktay
    14) vincent
    15) Dayao
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Steve
    2) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 17th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-7.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Tommy
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11) Elvin
    12) Dayao
    13) Elvin
    14) xktay
    15) Nicole
    16) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 20th April'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim55
    12) Maurice
    13) Sing Loon
    14) xktay
    15) chann
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 23rd April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Bern
    7) David Wang
    8) David (alcuard)
    9) Kiefer
    10) Edmundt
    11) Dayao
    12) vincent
    13) lindalim55
    14) tanlee
    15) xktay
    16) dub (tbc)

    Waiting List
    1) Blindaim
    2)

    Date/Day: 24th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11) Nicole
    12)Tommy
    13) Sing Loon
    14) Reserved
    15) Reserved
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  14. #949
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,831
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday

    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) lindalim55
    8) Leslie
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Maurice
    12) Chann
    13) lawrence
    14) tommy (Lawrence'Friend)
    15) Xiaoli00
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 16th April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Lawrence
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim55
    12) Edmundt
    13) xktay
    14) vincent
    15) Dayao
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Steve
    2) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 17th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-7.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Tommy
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11) Elvin
    12) Dayao
    13) Elvin
    14) xktay
    15) Nicole
    16) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 20th April'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim55
    12) Maurice
    13) Sing Loon
    14) xktay
    15) chann
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 23rd April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Bern
    7) David Wang
    8) David (alcuard)
    9) Kiefer
    10) Edmundt
    11) Dayao
    12) vincent
    13) lindalim55
    14) tanlee
    15) xktay
    16) dub (tbc)

    Waiting List
    1) Blindaim
    2)

    Date/Day: 24th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11) Nicole
    12)Tommy
    13) Sing Loon
    14) Reserved
    15) Reserved
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  15. #950
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    23
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Yoz! Me can't make it for Wed 14th April's game... See you on Friday!

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday

    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Leslie
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Maurice
    11) Chann
    12) lawrence
    13) tommy (Lawrence'Friend)
    14) Xiaoli00
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 16th April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Lawrence
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim55
    12) Edmundt
    13) xktay
    14) vincent
    15) Dayao
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Steve
    2) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 17th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-7.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Tommy
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11) Elvin
    12) Dayao
    13) Elvin
    14) xktay
    15) Nicole
    16) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 20th April'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim55
    12) Maurice
    13) Sing Loon
    14) xktay
    15) chann
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 23rd April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Bern
    7) David Wang
    8) David (alcuard)
    9) Kiefer
    10) Edmundt
    11) Dayao
    12) vincent
    13) lindalim55
    14) tanlee
    15) xktay
    16) dub (tbc)

    Waiting List
    1) Blindaim
    2)

    Date/Day: 24th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11) Nicole
    12)Tommy
    13) Sing Loon
    14) Reserved
    15) Reserved
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  16. #951
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    57
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday

    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Leslie
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Maurice
    11) Chann
    12) lawrence
    13) tommy (Lawrence'Friend)
    14) Xiaoli00
    15) zenith82
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 16th April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Lawrence
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim55
    12) Edmundt
    13) xktay
    14) vincent
    15) Dayao
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Steve
    2) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 17th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-7.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Tommy
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11) Elvin
    12) Dayao
    13) Elvin
    14) xktay
    15) Nicole
    16) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 20th April'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim55
    12) Maurice
    13) Sing Loon
    14) xktay
    15) chann
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 23rd April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Bern
    7) David Wang
    8) David (alcuard)
    9) Kiefer
    10) Edmundt
    11) Dayao
    12) vincent
    13) lindalim55
    14) tanlee
    15) xktay
    16) dub (tbc)

    Waiting List
    1) Blindaim
    2)

    Date/Day: 24th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11) Nicole
    12)Tommy
    13) Sing Loon
    14) Reserved
    15) Reserved
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  17. #952
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,831
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 14th April'10 Wednesday

    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Leslie
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Maurice
    11) Chann
    12) lawrence
    13) tommy (Lawrence'Friend)
    14) Xiaoli00
    15) zenith82
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 16th April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Lawrence
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim55
    12) Edmundt
    13) xktay
    14) vincent
    15) Dayao
    16) tanlee

    Waiting List
    1) Steve
    2) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 17th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.30pm-7.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11) Elvin
    12) Dayao
    13) Elvin
    14) xktay
    15) Tommy
    16) Lawrence

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 20th April'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Bern
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Kiefer
    11) lindalim55
    12) Maurice
    13) Sing Loon
    14) xktay
    15) chann
    16) Steve

    Waiting List
    1) Elvin
    2) Blindaim

    Date/Day: 23rd April'10 / Friday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Darren
    6) Bern
    7) David Wang
    8) David (alcuard)
    9) Kiefer
    10) Edmundt
    11) Dayao
    12) vincent
    13) lindalim55
    14) tanlee
    15) xktay
    16) dub (tbc)

    Waiting List
    1) Blindaim
    2)

    Date/Day: 24th April'10 Saturday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) David
    4) Derrick
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) lindalim55
    11) Nicole
    12)Tommy
    13) Sing Loon
    14) Reserved
    15) Reserved
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 09:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 11:23 AM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 04:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 05:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 09:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •