User Tag List

Page 62 of 287 FirstFirst ... 12 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 112 162 ... LastLast
Results 1,038 to 1,054 of 4866
  1. #1038
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,848
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 27th April'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $4

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Darren
    5) Bern
    6) David Wang
    7) David (alcuard)
    8) lindalim
    9) Kiefer
    ========================CLOSED====================

    Date/Day: 29th April'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) WeiPing
    6) Irwan
    7) Darren
    8) Bern
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Elvin
    13) Maurice
    14) Chann
    15) Blindaim
    16) Orange

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 1st May'10 Saturday (Labour Day)
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court: 3 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) David
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Kiefer
    10) Nicole
    11) Tommy
    12) Lawrence (TBC)
    13) Sing Loon
    14) Silver
    15) Dayao
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)Liang (bcdfsg)
    2)

    Date/Day: 6th May'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-7.30pm) 1Hrs
    Court: 2 (8.30pm-9.30pm) 1Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Derrick
    6) Bern
    7) David Wang
    8) David (alcuard)
    9) Maurice
    10) blindaim
    11) Dayao
    12) Lawrence
    13) Darren
    14) Chann
    15) tanlee
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 8th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) David
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Liang
    10) Nicole
    11) Tommy
    12) Lawrence (TBC)
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 04-27-2010 at 12:31 AM.

  2. #1039
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,848
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 27th April'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $4

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Blindaim
    4) Darren
    5) Bern
    6) David Wang
    7) David (alcuard)
    8) lindalim
    9) Kiefer
    ========================CLOSED====================

    Date/Day: 29th April'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) WeiPing
    6) Irwan
    7) Darren
    8) Bern
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Elvin
    13) Maurice
    14) Chann
    15) Blindaim
    16) Orange

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 1st May'10 Saturday (Labour Day)
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court: 3 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Bern
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Darren
    8) Kiefer
    9) Nicole
    10) Tommy
    11) Lawrence (TBC)
    12) Sing Loon
    13) Silver
    14) Dayao
    15) Elvin
    16) Liang (bcdfsg)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 6th May'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-7.30pm) 1Hrs
    Court: 2 (8.30pm-9.30pm) 1Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Derrick
    6) Bern
    7) David Wang
    8) David (alcuard)
    9) Maurice
    10) blindaim
    11) Dayao
    12) Lawrence
    13) Darren
    14) Chann
    15) tanlee
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 8th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) David
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Liang
    10) Nicole
    11) Tommy
    12) Lawrence (TBC)
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  3. #1040
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,848
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 29th April'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) WeiPing
    6) Irwan
    7) Darren
    8) Bern
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Elvin
    13) Maurice
    14) Chann
    15) Blindaim
    16) Orange

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 1st May'10 Saturday (Labour Day)
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court: 3 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Bern
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Darren
    8) Kiefer
    9) Nicole
    10) Tommy
    11) Lawrence (TBC)
    12) Sing Loon
    13) Silver
    14) Dayao
    15) Elvin
    16) Liang (bcdfsg)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 6th May'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-7.30pm) 1Hrs
    Court: 2 (8.30pm-9.30pm) 1Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Derrick
    6) Bern
    7) David Wang
    8) David (alcuard)
    9) Maurice
    10) blindaim
    11) Dayao
    12) Lawrence
    13) Darren
    14) Chann
    15) tanlee
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 8th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) David
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Liang
    10) Nicole
    11) Tommy
    12) Lawrence (TBC)
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 11th May'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Derrick
    6) Bern
    7) David Wang
    8) David (alcuard)
    9) Darren
    10) Kiefer
    11) Dayao
    12) lindalim55
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14)
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  4. #1041
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2010
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    88
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date/Day: 29th April'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) WeiPing
    6) Irwan
    7) Darren
    8) Bern
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Elvin
    13) Maurice
    14) Chann
    15) Blindaim
    16) Orange

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 1st May'10 Saturday (Labour Day)
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court: 3 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Bern
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Darren
    8) Kiefer
    9) Nicole
    10) Tommy
    11) Lawrence (TBC)
    12) Sing Loon
    13) Silver
    14) Dayao
    15) Elvin
    16) Liang (bcdfsg)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 6th May'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-7.30pm) 1Hrs
    Court: 2 (8.30pm-9.30pm) 1Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Derrick
    6) Bern
    7) David Wang
    8) David (alcuard)
    9) Maurice
    10) blindaim
    11) Dayao
    12) Lawrence
    13) Darren
    14) Chann
    15) tanlee
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 8th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) David
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Liang
    10) Nicole
    11) Tommy
    12) Lawrence (TBC)
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 11th May'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Derrick
    6) Bern
    7) David Wang
    8) David (alcuard)
    9) Darren
    10) Kiefer
    11) Dayao
    12) lindalim55
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) Chann
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Maurice
    2) Chong Wei (Chann's Uncle)
    Last edited by chann; 04-28-2010 at 01:14 AM.

  5. #1042
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    412
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Not available for 29th Apr session due to work commitments.

    Date/Day: 29th April'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) WeiPing
    6) Irwan
    7) Darren
    8) Bern
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcuard)
    11) Orange
    12) Elvin
    13) Maurice
    14) Chann
    15) Blindaim
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 1st May'10 Saturday (Labour Day)
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court: 3 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Bern
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Darren
    8) Kiefer
    9) Nicole
    10) Tommy
    11) Lawrence (TBC)
    12) Sing Loon
    13) Silver
    14) Dayao
    15) Elvin
    16) Liang (bcdfsg)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 6th May'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-7.30pm) 1Hrs
    Court: 2 (8.30pm-9.30pm) 1Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Derrick
    6) Bern
    7) David Wang
    8) David (alcuard)
    9) Maurice
    10) blindaim
    11) Dayao
    12) Lawrence
    13) Darren
    14) Chann
    15) tanlee
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 8th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) David
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Liang
    10) Nicole
    11) Tommy
    12) Lawrence (TBC)
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 11th May'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Derrick
    6) Bern
    7) David Wang
    8) David (alcuard)
    9) Darren
    10) Kiefer
    11) Dayao
    12) lindalim55
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) Chann
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Maurice
    2) Chong Wei (Chann's Uncle)

  6. #1043
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    473
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Down with flu...sob

    Date/Day: 29th April'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) WeiPing
    6) Irwan
    7) Darren
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Orange
    11) Elvin
    12) Maurice
    13) Blindaim
    14) Chann
    15)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 1st May'10 Saturday (Labour Day)
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court: 3 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Bern
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Darren
    8) Kiefer
    9) Nicole
    10) Tommy
    11) Lawrence (TBC)
    12) Sing Loon
    13) Silver
    14) Dayao
    15) Elvin
    16) Liang (bcdfsg)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 6th May'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-7.30pm) 1Hrs
    Court: 2 (8.30pm-9.30pm) 1Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Derrick
    6) Bern
    7) David Wang
    8) David (alcuard)
    9) Maurice
    10) blindaim
    11) Dayao
    12) Lawrence
    13) Darren
    14) Chann
    15) tanlee
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 8th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) David
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Liang
    10) Nicole
    11) Tommy
    12) Lawrence (TBC)
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 11th May'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Derrick
    6) Bern
    7) David Wang
    8) David (alcuard)
    9) Darren
    10) Kiefer
    11) Dayao
    12) lindalim55
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) Chann
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Maurice
    2) Chong Wei (Chann's Uncle)

  7. #1044
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2010
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    88
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date/Day: 29th April'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) WeiPing
    6) Irwan
    7) Darren
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Orange
    11) Elvin
    12) Maurice
    13) Blindaim
    14) Chann
    15) Chong Wei (Chann's Uncle)
    16) Ah Tiong (Chann's colleague)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 1st May'10 Saturday (Labour Day)
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court: 3 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Bern
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Darren
    8) Kiefer
    9) Nicole
    10) Tommy
    11) Lawrence (TBC)
    12) Sing Loon
    13) Silver
    14) Dayao
    15) Elvin
    16) Liang (bcdfsg)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 6th May'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-7.30pm) 1Hrs
    Court: 2 (8.30pm-9.30pm) 1Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Derrick
    6) Bern
    7) David Wang
    8) David (alcuard)
    9) Maurice
    10) blindaim
    11) Dayao
    12) Lawrence
    13) Darren
    14) Chann
    15) tanlee
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 8th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) David
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Liang
    10) Nicole
    11) Tommy
    12) Lawrence (TBC)
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 11th May'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Derrick
    6) Bern
    7) David Wang
    8) David (alcuard)
    9) Darren
    10) Kiefer
    11) Dayao
    12) lindalim55
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) Chann
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Maurice
    2) Chong Wei (Chann's Uncle)

  8. #1045
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    23
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default 1st may - waiting list

    Date/Day: 29th April'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) WeiPing
    6) Irwan
    7) Darren
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Orange
    11) Elvin
    12) Maurice
    13) Blindaim
    14) Chann
    15) Chong Wei (Chann's Uncle)
    16) Ah Tiong (Chann's colleague)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 1st May'10 Saturday (Labour Day)
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court: 3 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Bern
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Darren
    8) Kiefer
    9) Nicole
    10) Tommy
    11) Lawrence (TBC)
    12) Sing Loon
    13) Silver
    14) Dayao
    15) Elvin
    16) Liang (bcdfsg)

    Waiting List
    1) lindalim55

    Date/Day: 6th May'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-7.30pm) 1Hrs
    Court: 2 (8.30pm-9.30pm) 1Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Derrick
    6) Bern
    7) David Wang
    8) David (alcuard)
    9) Maurice
    10) blindaim
    11) Dayao
    12) Lawrence
    13) Darren
    14) Chann
    15) tanlee
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 8th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) David
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Liang
    10) Nicole
    11) Tommy
    12) Lawrence (TBC)
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 11th May'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Derrick
    6) Bern
    7) David Wang
    8) David (alcuard)
    9) Darren
    10) Kiefer
    11) Dayao
    12) lindalim55
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) Chann
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Maurice
    2) Chong Wei (Chann's Uncle)

  9. #1046
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    602
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Added to reserve list on 11 May

    Date/Day: 29th April'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) WeiPing
    6) Irwan
    7) Darren
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Orange
    11) Elvin
    12) Maurice
    13) Blindaim
    14) Chann
    15) Chong Wei (Chann's Uncle)
    16) Ah Tiong (Chann's colleague)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 1st May'10 Saturday (Labour Day)
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court: 3 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Bern
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Darren
    8) Kiefer
    9) Nicole
    10) Tommy
    11) Lawrence (TBC)
    12) Sing Loon
    13) Silver
    14) Dayao
    15) Elvin
    16) Liang (bcdfsg)

    Waiting List
    1) lindalim55

    Date/Day: 6th May'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-7.30pm) 1Hrs
    Court: 2 (8.30pm-9.30pm) 1Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Derrick
    6) Bern
    7) David Wang
    8) David (alcuard)
    9) Maurice
    10) blindaim
    11) Dayao
    12) Lawrence
    13) Darren
    14) Chann
    15) tanlee
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 8th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) David
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Liang
    10) Nicole
    11) Tommy
    12) Lawrence (TBC)
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 11th May'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Derrick
    6) Bern
    7) David Wang
    8) David (alcuard)
    9) Darren
    10) Kiefer
    11) Dayao
    12) lindalim55
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) Chann
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Maurice
    2) Chong Wei (Chann's Uncle)
    3) Weiping

  10. #1047
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    Singapore , Tampines
    Posts
    790
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date/Day: 29th April'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) WeiPing
    6) Irwan
    7) Darren
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Orange
    11) Elvin
    12) Maurice
    13) Chann
    14) Chong Wei (Chann's Uncle)
    15) Ah Tiong (Chann's colleague)
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 1st May'10 Saturday (Labour Day)
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court: 3 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Bern
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Darren
    8) Kiefer
    9) Nicole
    10) Tommy
    11) Lawrence (TBC)
    12) Sing Loon
    13) Silver
    14) Dayao
    15) Elvin
    16) Liang (bcdfsg)

    Waiting List
    1) lindalim55

    Date/Day: 6th May'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-7.30pm) 1Hrs
    Court: 2 (8.30pm-9.30pm) 1Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Derrick
    6) Bern
    7) David Wang
    8) David (alcuard)
    9) Maurice
    10) blindaim
    11) Dayao
    12) Lawrence
    13) Darren
    14) Chann
    15) tanlee
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 8th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) David
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Liang
    10) Nicole
    11) Tommy
    12) Lawrence (TBC)
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 11th May'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Derrick
    6) Bern
    7) David Wang
    8) David (alcuard)
    9) Darren
    10) Kiefer
    11) Dayao
    12) lindalim55
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) Chann
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Maurice
    2) Chong Wei (Chann's Uncle)
    3) Weiping

  11. #1048
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Location
    SG - East
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default added my name for today's game.. :) i b slightly late

    Date/Day: 29th April'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) WeiPing
    6) Irwan
    7) Darren
    8) David Wang
    9) David (alcuard)
    10) Orange
    11) Elvin
    12) Maurice
    13) Chann
    14) Chong Wei (Chann's Uncle)
    15) Ah Tiong (Chann's colleague)
    16) Dayao

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 1st May'10 Saturday (Labour Day)
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court: 3 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Bern
    5) Edmundt
    6) Konafan
    7) Darren
    8) Kiefer
    9) Nicole
    10) Tommy
    11) Lawrence (TBC)
    12) Sing Loon
    13) Silver
    14) Dayao
    15) Elvin
    16) Liang (bcdfsg)

    Waiting List
    1) lindalim55

    Date/Day: 6th May'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-7.30pm) 1Hrs
    Court: 2 (8.30pm-9.30pm) 1Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Derrick
    6) Bern
    7) David Wang
    8) David (alcuard)
    9) Maurice
    10) blindaim
    11) Dayao
    12) Lawrence
    13) Darren
    14) Chann
    15) tanlee
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 8th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) David
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Liang
    10) Nicole
    11) Tommy
    12) Lawrence (TBC)
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 11th May'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Derrick
    6) Bern
    7) David Wang
    8) David (alcuard)
    9) Darren
    10) Kiefer
    11) Dayao
    12) lindalim55
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) Chann
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Maurice
    2) Chong Wei (Chann's Uncle)
    3) Weiping

  12. #1049
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,848
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date/Day: 29th April'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) WeiPing
    6) Irwan
    7) David Wang
    8) David (alcuard)
    9) Orange
    10) Elvin
    11) Maurice
    12) Chann
    13) Chong Wei (Chann's Uncle)
    14) Ah Tiong (Chann's colleague)
    15) Dayao
    16)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 1st May'10 Saturday (Labour Day)
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court: 3 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Bern
    4) Edmundt
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Kiefer
    8) Nicole
    9) Tommy
    10) Lawrence (TBC)
    11) Sing Loon
    12) Silver
    13) Dayao
    14) Elvin
    15) Liang (bcdfsg)
    16) lindalim55

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 6th May'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-7.30pm) 1Hrs
    Court: 2 (8.30pm-9.30pm) 1Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Derrick
    6) Bern
    7) David Wang
    8) David (alcuard)
    9) Maurice
    10) blindaim
    11) Dayao
    12) Lawrence
    13) Darren
    14) Chann
    15) tanlee
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 8th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) David
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Liang
    10) Nicole
    11) Tommy
    12) Lawrence (TBC)
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 11th May'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Derrick
    6) Bern
    7) David Wang
    8) David (alcuard)
    9) Darren
    10) Kiefer
    11) Dayao
    12) lindalim55
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) Chann
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Maurice
    2) Chong Wei (Chann's Uncle)
    3) Weiping

  13. #1050
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2010
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    88
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date/Day: 29th April'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Derrick
    5) WeiPing
    6) Irwan
    7) David Wang
    8) David (alcuard)
    9) Orange
    10) Elvin
    11) Maurice
    12) Chann
    13) Chong Wei (Chann's Uncle)
    14) Ah Tiong (Chann's colleague)
    15) Dayao
    16) Lionel (Chann's friend)

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 1st May'10 Saturday (Labour Day)
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court: 3 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Bern
    4) Edmundt
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Kiefer
    8) Nicole
    9) Tommy
    10) Lawrence (TBC)
    11) Sing Loon
    12) Silver
    13) Dayao
    14) Elvin
    15) Liang (bcdfsg)
    16) lindalim55

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 6th May'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-7.30pm) 1Hrs
    Court: 2 (8.30pm-9.30pm) 1Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Derrick
    6) Bern
    7) David Wang
    8) David (alcuard)
    9) Maurice
    10) blindaim
    11) Dayao
    12) Lawrence
    13) Darren
    14) Chann
    15) tanlee
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 8th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) David
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Liang
    10) Nicole
    11) Tommy
    12) Lawrence (TBC)
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 11th May'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Derrick
    6) Bern
    7) David Wang
    8) David (alcuard)
    9) Darren
    10) Kiefer
    11) Dayao
    12) lindalim55
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) Chann
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Maurice
    2) Chong Wei (Chann's Uncle)
    3) Weiping

  14. #1051
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,848
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date/Day: 29th April'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) WeiPing
    5) Irwan
    6) David Wang
    7) David (alcuard)
    8) Orange
    9) Elvin
    10) Maurice
    11) Chann
    12) Chong Wei (Chann's Uncle)
    13) Ah Tiong (Chann's colleague)
    14) Dayao
    15) Lionel (Chann's friend)
    16) tan fei

    ======================CLOSED====================== ===

    Date/Day: 1st May'10 Saturday (Labour Day)
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court: 3 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Bern
    4) Edmundt
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Kiefer
    8) Nicole
    9) Tommy
    10) Lawrence (TBC)
    11) Sing Loon
    12) Silver
    13) Dayao
    14) Elvin
    15) Liang (bcdfsg)
    16) lindalim55

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 6th May'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-7.30pm) 1Hrs
    Court: 2 (8.30pm-9.30pm) 1Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Derrick
    6) Bern
    7) David Wang
    8) David (alcuard)
    9) Maurice
    10) blindaim
    11) Dayao
    12) Lawrence
    13) Darren
    14) Chann
    15) tanlee
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 8th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) David
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Liang
    10) Nicole
    11) Tommy
    12) Lawrence (TBC)
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


    Date/Day: 11th May'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Derrick
    6) Bern
    7) David Wang
    8) David (alcuard)
    9) Darren
    10) Kiefer
    11) Dayao
    12) lindalim55
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) Chann
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Maurice
    2) Chong Wei (Chann's Uncle)
    3) Weiping

  15. #1052
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Location
    ubi
    Posts
    18
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date/Day: 1st May'10 Saturday (Labour Day)
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall

    Court: 3 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Bern
    4) Edmundt
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Kiefer
    8) Nicole
    9) Tommy
    10) Lawrence (TBC)
    11) Sing Loon
    12) Silver
    13) Dayao
    14) Elvin
    15) Liang (bcdfsg)
    16) lindalim55

    Waiting List
    1) ah hua(new)

  16. #1053
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,848
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 1st May'10 Saturday (Labour Day)
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall

    Court: 3 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Bern
    4) Edmundt
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Kiefer
    8) Nicole
    9) Tommy
    10) Lawrence (TBC)
    11) Sing Loon
    12) Silver
    13) Dayao
    14) Elvin
    15) Liang (bcdfsg)
    16) lindalim55

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 6th May'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-7.30pm) 1Hrs
    Court: 2 (8.30pm-9.30pm) 1Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Derrick
    6) Bern
    7) David Wang
    8) David (alcuard)
    9) Maurice
    10) blindaim
    11) Dayao
    12) Lawrence
    13) Darren
    14) Chann
    15) tanlee
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 8th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) David
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Liang
    10) Nicole
    11) Tommy
    12) Lawrence (TBC)
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 11th May'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Derrick
    6) Bern
    7) David Wang
    8) David (alcuard)
    9) Darren
    10) Kiefer
    11) Dayao
    12) lindalim55
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) Chann
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Maurice
    2) Chong Wei (Chann's Uncle)
    3) Weiping

  17. #1054
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Location
    bedok
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 1st May'10 Saturday (Labour Day)
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall

    Court: 3 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court: 4 (6.00pm-8.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Bern
    4) Edmundt
    5) Konafan
    6) Darren
    7) Kiefer
    8) Nicole
    9) Tommy
    10) Lawrence (TBC)
    11) Sing Loon
    12) Silver
    13) Dayao
    14) Elvin
    15) Liang (bcdfsg)
    16) lindalim55

    Waiting List
    1) Tan (Tommy Friend)

    Date/Day: 6th May'10 Thursday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-7.30pm) 1Hrs
    Court: 2 (8.30pm-9.30pm) 1Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Derrick
    6) Bern
    7) David Wang
    8) David (alcuard)
    9) Maurice
    10) blindaim
    11) Dayao
    12) Lawrence
    13) Darren
    14) Chann
    15) tanlee
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 8th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (6.00pm-9.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) David
    5) Bern
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Liang
    10) Nicole
    11) Tommy
    12) Lawrence (TBC)
    13) chann
    14) maurice
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 11th May'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) David
    3) Wei Lin
    4) Konafan
    5) Derrick
    6) Bern
    7) David Wang
    8) David (alcuard)
    9) Darren
    10) Kiefer
    11) Dayao
    12) lindalim55
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) Chann
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Maurice
    2) Chong Wei (Chann's Uncle)
    3) Weiping

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 09:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 11:23 AM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 04:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 05:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 09:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •