User Tag List

Page 68 of 288 FirstFirst ... 18 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 118 168 ... LastLast
Results 1,140 to 1,156 of 4881
  1. #1140
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,862
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot

    Date/Day: 11th May'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Leslie
    5) Bern
    6) David Wang
    7) David (alcuard)
    8) Darren
    9) Elvin
    10) Maurice
    11) Ah Tiong (Chann's colleague)
    12) Derrick
    13) Lawrence
    14) Chann
    15) Chin Wei (Chann's Uncle)
    16) Tommy (Lawrence'sfriend)

    Waiting List
    1) Wei Ping
    2) Lionel ( Chann's Friend )


    Date/Day: 15th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (2.30pm-5.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (2.30pm-5.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Liang
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Nicole
    11) Tommy
    12) Rose
    13) lindalim55
    14) vincent
    15) Tommy (Lawrence'sfriend)
    16) dayao

    Waiting List
    1) Michael


    Date/Day: 18th May'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Leslie
    4) Konafan
    5) Lionel (Chann's friend)
    6) Bern
    7) David (alcuard)
    8) David Wang
    9) lindalim55
    10) Tommy (Lawrence'sfriend)
    11) Lawrence
    12) Darren
    13) Kiefer
    14) Chann
    15) Maurice
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Chin Wei (Chann's Uncle)
    2) Ah Tiong ( Chann's Colleague)
    3) Bern's colleague


    Date/Day: 22nd May'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Dayao
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Nicole
    11) Tommy
    12) Kiefer
    13) lindalim55
    14) Tommy (Lawrence'sfriend)
    15) Michael
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    Last edited by mrslim0709; 05-10-2010 at 11:58 PM.

  2. #1141
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,862
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot

    Date/Day: 11th May'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Konafan
    4) Leslie
    5) Bern
    6) David Wang
    7) David (alcuard)
    8) Darren
    9) Elvin
    10) Maurice
    11) Ah Tiong (Chann's colleague)
    12) Michael
    13) Lawrence
    14) Chann
    15) Chin Wei (Chann's Uncle)
    16) Tommy (Lawrence'sfriend)

    Waiting List
    1) Wei Ping
    2) Lionel ( Chann's Friend )


    Date/Day: 15th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (2.30pm-5.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (2.30pm-5.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Liang
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Nicole
    11) Tommy
    12) Rose
    13) lindalim55
    14) vincent
    15) Tommy (Lawrence'sfriend)
    16) dayao

    Waiting List
    1) Michael


    Date/Day: 18th May'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Leslie
    4) Konafan
    5) Lionel (Chann's friend)
    6) Bern
    7) David (alcuard)
    8) David Wang
    9) lindalim55
    10) Tommy (Lawrence'sfriend)
    11) Lawrence
    12) Darren
    13) Kiefer
    14) Chann
    15) Maurice
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Chin Wei (Chann's Uncle)
    2) Ah Tiong ( Chann's Colleague)
    3) Bern's colleague


    Date/Day: 22nd May'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Dayao
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Nicole
    11) Tommy
    12) Kiefer
    13) lindalim55
    14) Tommy (Lawrence'sfriend)
    15) Michael
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)

  3. #1142
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,862
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot

    Date/Day: 15th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (2.30pm-5.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (2.30pm-5.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Speedray
    4) Orange
    5) Liang
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Lawrence
    10) Nicole
    11) Tommy
    12) Rose
    13) lindalim55
    14) vincent
    15) Michael
    16) dayao

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 18th May'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Leslie
    4) Konafan
    5) Lionel (Chann's friend)
    6) Bern
    7) David (alcuard)
    8) David Wang
    9) lindalim55
    10) Tommy (Lawrence'sfriend)
    11) Lawrence
    12) Darren
    13) Kiefer
    14) Chann
    15) Maurice
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Chin Wei (Chann's Uncle)
    2) Ah Tiong ( Chann's Colleague)
    3) Bern's colleague


    Date/Day: 22nd May'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Dayao
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Nicole
    11) Tommy
    12) Kiefer
    13) lindalim55
    14) Tommy (Lawrence'sfriend)
    15) Michael
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)

  4. #1143
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    412
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Name in 15th May session waiting list

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot

    Date/Day: 15th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (2.30pm-5.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (2.30pm-5.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Speedray
    4) Orange
    5) Liang
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Lawrence
    10) Nicole
    11) Tommy
    12) Rose
    13) lindalim55
    14) vincent
    15) Michael
    16) dayao

    Waiting List
    1) Kiefer


    Date/Day: 18th May'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Leslie
    4) Konafan
    5) Lionel (Chann's friend)
    6) Bern
    7) David (alcuard)
    8) David Wang
    9) lindalim55
    10) Tommy (Lawrence'sfriend)
    11) Lawrence
    12) Darren
    13) Kiefer
    14) Chann
    15) Maurice
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Chin Wei (Chann's Uncle)
    2) Ah Tiong ( Chann's Colleague)
    3) Bern's colleague


    Date/Day: 22nd May'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Dayao
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Nicole
    11) Tommy
    12) Kiefer
    13) lindalim55
    14) Tommy (Lawrence'sfriend)
    15) Michael
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)

  5. #1144
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,862
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot

    Date/Day: 15th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (2.30pm-5.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (2.30pm-5.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Speedray
    4) Orange
    5) Liang
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Lawrence
    10) Nicole
    11) Tommy
    12) Rose
    13) lindalim55
    14) vincent
    15) Michael
    16) dayao

    Waiting List
    1) Kiefer


    Date/Day: 18th May'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Leslie
    4) Konafan
    5) Lionel (Chann's friend)
    6) Bern
    7) David (alcuard)
    8) David Wang
    9) lindalim55
    10) Tommy (Lawrence'sfriend)
    11) Lawrence
    12) Darren
    13) Kiefer
    14) Chann
    15) Maurice
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Chin Wei (Chann's Uncle)
    2) Ah Tiong ( Chann's Colleague)
    3) Bern's colleague


    Date/Day: 22nd May'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Dayao
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Nicole
    11) Tommy
    12) Kiefer
    13) lindalim55
    14) Tommy (Lawrence'sfriend)
    15) Michael
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 2 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) David Wang
    7) David (alcuard)
    8) Kiefer

    Waiting List
    1)

  6. #1145
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,862
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot

    Date/Day: 15th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (2.30pm-5.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (2.30pm-5.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Speedray
    4) Orange
    5) Liang
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Lawrence
    10) Nicole
    11) Tommy
    12) Rose
    13) lindalim55
    14) vincent
    15) Michael
    16) dayao

    Waiting List
    1) Kiefer


    Date/Day: 18th May'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Leslie
    4) Konafan
    5) Lionel (Chann's friend)
    6) Bern
    7) David (alcuard)
    8) David Wang
    9) lindalim55
    10) Tommy (Lawrence'sfriend)
    11) Lawrence
    12) Darren
    13) Kiefer
    14) Chann
    15) Maurice
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Chin Wei (Chann's Uncle)
    2) Ah Tiong ( Chann's Colleague)
    3) Bern's colleague


    Date/Day: 22nd May'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Dayao
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Nicole
    11) Tommy
    12) Kiefer
    13) lindalim55
    14) Tommy (Lawrence'sfriend)
    15) Michael
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) lindalim55
    13) Edmundt
    14)
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)

  7. #1146
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Spore
    Posts
    41
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot

    Date/Day: 15th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (2.30pm-5.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (2.30pm-5.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Kiefer
    4) Orange
    5) Liang
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Lawrence
    10) Nicole
    11) Tommy
    12) Rose
    13) lindalim55
    14) vincent
    15) Michael
    16) dayao

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 18th May'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Leslie
    4) Konafan
    5) Lionel (Chann's friend)
    6) Bern
    7) David (alcuard)
    8) David Wang
    9) lindalim55
    10) Tommy (Lawrence'sfriend)
    11) Lawrence
    12) Darren
    13) Kiefer
    14) Chann
    15) Maurice
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Chin Wei (Chann's Uncle)
    2) Ah Tiong ( Chann's Colleague)
    3) Bern's colleague


    Date/Day: 22nd May'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Dayao
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Nicole
    11) Tommy
    12) Kiefer
    13) lindalim55
    14) Tommy (Lawrence'sfriend)
    15) Michael
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) lindalim55
    13) Edmundt
    14)
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)

  8. #1147
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot

    Date/Day: 15th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (2.30pm-5.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (2.30pm-5.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Kiefer
    4) Orange
    5) Liang
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Lawrence
    10) Nicole
    11) Tommy
    12) Rose
    13) lindalim55
    14) vincent
    15) Michael
    16) dayao

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 18th May'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Leslie
    4) Konafan
    5) Lionel (Chann's friend)
    6) Bern
    7) David (alcuard)
    8) David Wang
    9) lindalim55
    10) Tommy (Lawrence'sfriend)
    11) Lawrence
    12) Darren
    13) Kiefer
    14) Chann
    15) Maurice
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Chin Wei (Chann's Uncle)
    2) Ah Tiong ( Chann's Colleague)
    3) Bern's colleague


    Date/Day: 22nd May'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Dayao
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Nicole
    11) Tommy
    12) Kiefer
    13) lindalim55
    14) Tommy (Lawrence'sfriend)
    15) Michael
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) lindalim55
    13) Edmundt
    14) Elvin
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)

  9. #1148
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    24
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default put myself on the waiting list for the session on 22 May - Liang

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot

    Date/Day: 15th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (2.30pm-5.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (2.30pm-5.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Kiefer
    4) Orange
    5) Liang
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Lawrence
    10) Nicole
    11) Tommy
    12) Rose
    13) lindalim55
    14) vincent
    15) Michael
    16) dayao

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 18th May'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Leslie
    4) Konafan
    5) Lionel (Chann's friend)
    6) Bern
    7) David (alcuard)
    8) David Wang
    9) lindalim55
    10) Tommy (Lawrence'sfriend)
    11) Lawrence
    12) Darren
    13) Kiefer
    14) Chann
    15) Maurice
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Chin Wei (Chann's Uncle)
    2) Ah Tiong ( Chann's Colleague)
    3) Bern's colleague


    Date/Day: 22nd May'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Dayao
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Nicole
    11) Tommy
    12) Kiefer
    13) lindalim55
    14) Tommy (Lawrence'sfriend)
    15) Michael
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)Liang


    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) lindalim55
    13) Edmundt
    14) Elvin
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)[/quote]

  10. #1149
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,862
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot

    Date/Day: 15th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (2.30pm-5.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (2.30pm-5.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Kiefer
    4) Orange
    5) Liang
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Lawrence
    10) Nicole
    11) Tommy
    12) Rose
    13) lindalim55
    14) vincent
    15) Michael
    16) dayao

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 18th May'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Leslie
    4) Konafan
    5) Lionel (Chann's friend)
    6) Bern
    7) David (alcuard)
    8) David Wang
    9) lindalim55
    10) Tommy (Lawrence'sfriend)
    11) Lawrence
    12) Darren
    13) Kiefer
    14) Chann
    15) Maurice
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Chin Wei (Chann's Uncle)
    2) Ah Tiong ( Chann's Colleague)
    3) Bern's colleague


    Date/Day: 22nd May'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Dayao
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Nicole
    11) Tommy
    12) Kiefer
    13) lindalim55
    14) Tommy (Lawrence'sfriend)
    15) Michael
    16) Liang

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) lindalim55
    13) Edmundt
    14) Elvin
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)

  11. #1150
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,862
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 18th May'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Leslie
    4) Konafan
    5) Lionel (Chann's friend)
    6) Bern
    7) Chin Wei ( Chann's uncle )
    8) David Wang
    9) Derrick
    10) Tommy (Lawrence'sfriend)
    11) Lawrence
    12) Darren
    13) Kiefer
    14) Chann
    15) Maurice
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Ah Tiong ( Chann's Colleague)
    2) Bern's colleague

    Date/Day: 22nd May'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Dayao
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Nicole
    11) Tommy
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy (Lawrence'sfriend)
    14) Michael
    15) Liang
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14)
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List

    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Tommy 6826
    11) Kiefer
    12) Dayao
    13)
    14)
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  12. #1151
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    in my house
    Posts
    204
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    [quote=mrslim0709;1443235]Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 18th May'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Leslie
    4) Konafan
    5) Lionel (Chann's friend)
    6) Bern
    7) Chin Wei ( Chann's uncle )
    8) David Wang
    9) Derrick
    10) Tommy (Lawrence'sfriend)
    11) Lawrence
    12) Darren
    13) Kiefer
    14) Chann
    15) Maurice
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Ah Tiong ( Chann's Colleague)
    2) Bern's colleague

    Date/Day: 22nd May'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Dayao
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Nicole
    11) Tommy
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy (Lawrence'sfriend)
    14) Michael
    15) Liang
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) dub (tbc)
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List

    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Tommy 6826
    11) Kiefer
    12) Dayao
    13)
    14) dub /'8tbc)
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    [/quote

  13. #1152
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    130
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 18th May'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Leslie
    4) Konafan
    5) Lionel (Chann's friend)
    6) Bern
    7) Chin Wei ( Chann's uncle )
    8) David Wang
    9) Derrick
    10) Tommy (Lawrence'sfriend)
    11) Lawrence
    12) Darren
    13) Kiefer
    14) Chann
    15) Maurice
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Ah Tiong ( Chann's Colleague)
    2) Bern's colleague

    Date/Day: 22nd May'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Dayao
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Nicole
    11) Tommy
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy (Lawrence'sfriend)
    14) Michael
    15) Liang
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)

    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) dub (tbc)
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List

    1) Sing Loon


    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Tommy 6826
    11) Kiefer
    12) Dayao
    13)
    14) dub /'8tbc)
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  14. #1153
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,862
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 18th May'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Leslie
    4) Konafan
    5) Lionel (Chann's friend)
    6) Bern
    7) Chin Wei ( Chann's uncle )
    8) David Wang
    9) Derrick
    10) Tommy (Lawrence'sfriend)
    11) Lawrence
    12) Darren
    13) Kiefer
    14) Chann
    15) Maurice
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Ah Tiong ( Chann's Colleague)
    2) Bern's colleague

    Date/Day: 22nd May'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Dayao
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Nicole
    11) Tommy
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy (Lawrence'sfriend)
    14) Michael
    15) Liang
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Ondine(Linda)
    2)

    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) dub (tbc)
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon


    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Tommy 6826
    11) Kiefer
    12) Dayao
    13)
    14) dub /'8tbc)
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)


  15. #1154
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    SNG
    Posts
    237
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default 22 May : Drop konafan and move up Ondine(linda)

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 18th May'10 Tuesday

    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Leslie
    4) Konafan
    5) Lionel (Chann's friend)
    6) Bern
    7) Chin Wei ( Chann's uncle )
    8) David Wang
    9) Derrick
    10) Tommy (Lawrence'sfriend)
    11) Lawrence
    12) Darren
    13) Kiefer
    14) Chann
    15) Maurice
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Ah Tiong ( Chann's Colleague)
    2) Bern's colleague

    Date/Day: 22nd May'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Dayao
    6) Edmundt
    7) Ondine (linda)
    8) Darren
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Nicole
    11) Tommy
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy (Lawrence'sfriend)
    14) Michael
    15) Liang
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) dub (tbc)
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Sing Loon


    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Tommy 6826
    11) Kiefer
    12) Dayao
    13)
    14) dub /'8tbc)
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  16. #1155
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,862
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 18th May'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Leslie
    4) Konafan
    5) Lionel (Chann's friend)
    6) Bern
    7) Chin Wei ( Chann's uncle )
    8) David Wang
    9) Ah Tiong (Chann' colleague)
    10) Tommy (Lawrence'sfriend)
    11) Lawrence
    12) Darren
    13) Kiefer
    14) Chann
    15) Maurice
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Bern's colleague

    Date/Day: 22nd May'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Dayao
    6) Edmundt
    7) Ondine (linda)
    8) Darren
    9) Lawrence (TBC)
    10) Nicole
    11) Tommy
    12) Kiefer
    13) Tommy (Lawrence'sfriend)
    14) Michael
    15) Liang
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) dub (tbc)
    15) Sing Loon
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy 6826
    11) Kiefer
    12)
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) dub (tbc)
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  17. #1156
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,862
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 18th May'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Leslie
    4) Konafan
    5) Lionel (Chann's friend)
    6) Bern
    7) Chin Wei ( Chann's uncle )
    8) David Wang
    9) Ah Tiong (Chann' colleague)
    10) Tommy (Lawrence'sfriend)
    11) Lawrence
    12) Darren
    13) Kiefer
    14) Chann
    15) Maurice
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Bern's colleague

    Date/Day: 22nd May'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Dayao
    6) Edmundt
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence (TBC)
    9) Nicole
    10) Tommy
    11) Kiefer
    12) Tommy (Lawrence'sfriend)
    13) Michael
    14) Liang
    15)
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) dub (tbc)
    15) Sing Loon
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy 6826
    11) Kiefer
    12)
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) dub (tbc)
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 09:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 11:23 AM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 04:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 05:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 09:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •