User Tag List

Page 69 of 286 FirstFirst ... 19 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 119 169 ... LastLast
Results 1,157 to 1,173 of 4848
  1. #1157
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    24
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default I'd like to jion the session on 29 May - Liang

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 18th May'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Leslie
    4) Konafan
    5) Lionel (Chann's friend)
    6) Bern
    7) Chin Wei ( Chann's uncle )
    8) David Wang
    9) Ah Tiong (Chann' colleague)
    10) Tommy (Lawrence'sfriend)
    11) Lawrence
    12) Darren
    13) Kiefer
    14) Chann
    15) Maurice
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Bern's colleague

    Date/Day: 22nd May'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Dayao
    6) Edmundt
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence (TBC)
    9) Nicole
    10) Tommy
    11) Kiefer
    12) Tommy (Lawrence'sfriend)
    13) Michael
    14) Liang
    15)
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) dub (tbc)
    15) Sing Loon
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy 6826
    11) Kiefer
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) dub (tbc)
    15) Reserved
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    [/quote]

  2. #1158
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2008
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    221
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi Wendy, Sean here, can you please put me in for the game this saturday (22th) ? thanks

  3. #1159
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    138
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    any slot for me to fit in today?

  4. #1160
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,831
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 18th May'10 Tuesday
    Location: Fengshan CC
    Court: 1 (6.30pm-9.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (7.30pm-9.30pm) 2Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Leslie
    4) Konafan
    5) Lionel (Chann's friend)
    6) Bern
    7) Chin Wei ( Chann's uncle )
    8) David Wang
    9) Ah Tiong (Chann' colleague)
    10) Tommy (Lawrence'sfriend)
    11) Lawrence
    12) Darren
    13) Kiefer
    14) Chann
    15) Maurice
    16) Elvin

    Waiting List
    1) Bern's colleague

    Date/Day: 22nd May'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Dayao
    6) Edmundt
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence (TBC)
    9) Nicole
    10) Tommy
    11) Kiefer
    12) Tommy (Lawrence'sfriend)
    13) Michael
    14) Liang
    15) Seansj
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) David Wang
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) dub (tbc)
    15) Sing Loon
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy 6826
    11) Kiefer
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) dub (tbc)
    15)
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  5. #1161
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,831
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    sori swoosh78, tbere r no more slot for tonite badminton session. please post for ur slot earlier next time 2 avoid disappoinment.

  6. #1162
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Location
    ubi
    Posts
    18
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date/Day: 22nd May'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC

    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Dayao
    6) Edmundt
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence (TBC)
    9) Nicole
    10) Tommy
    11) Kiefer
    12) Tommy (Lawrence'sfriend)
    13) Michael
    14) Liang
    15) Seansj
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) ah hua
    2)

  7. #1163
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,831
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    hi ah hua,u need 2 pm me ur hp no: in order to join us for the badminton session.

  8. #1164
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,831
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 22nd May'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Dayao
    6) Edmundt
    7) Darren
    8)Lawrence
    9) Nicole
    10) Tommy
    11) Kiefer
    12) Seansj
    13) Michael
    14) Liang
    15)
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) Leslie
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) dub (tbc)
    15) Sing Loon
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy 6826
    11) Kiefer
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) dub (tbc)
    15)
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  9. #1165
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Location
    ubi
    Posts
    18
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by mrslim0709 View Post
    hi ah hua,u need 2 pm me ur hp no: in order to join us for the badminton session.
    okok... my hp no: is 81455255 (ah hua) thanks....

  10. #1166
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2008
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    221
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Wendy,
    Sean here, could you please include weijian as well for this sat 22 may game? thanks. so sorry to trouble you, haha cause i scared i mess up the list. thanks.

  11. #1167
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    35
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 22nd May'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Dayao
    6) Edmundt
    7) Darren
    8)Lawrence
    9) Nicole
    10) Tommy
    11) Kiefer
    12) Seansj
    13) Michael
    14) Liang
    15)
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Alex
    2) Lilian

    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) Leslie
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) dub (tbc)
    15) Sing Loon
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy 6826
    11) Kiefer
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) dub (tbc)
    15)
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  12. #1168
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,831
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 22nd May'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Dayao
    6) Edmundt
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Nicole
    10) Tommy
    11) Kiefer
    12) Seansj
    13) Michael
    14) Liang
    15) WeiJian
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Alex
    2) Lilian

    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) Leslie
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) dub (tbc)
    15) Sing Loon
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy 6826
    11) Kiefer
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) dub (tbc)
    15)
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  13. #1169
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    Singapore , Tampines
    Posts
    790
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 22nd May'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Dayao
    6) Edmundt
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Nicole
    10) Tommy
    11) Kiefer
    12) Seansj
    13) Michael
    14) Liang
    15) WeiJian
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Alex
    2) Lilian

    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) Leslie
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) dub (tbc)
    15) Sing Loon
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)


    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy 6826
    11) Kiefer
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) dub (tbc)
    15) blindaim
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  14. #1170
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2010
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    88
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date/Day: 22nd May'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Dayao
    6) Edmundt
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Nicole
    10) Tommy
    11) Kiefer
    12) Seansj
    13) Michael
    14) Liang
    15) WeiJian
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Alex
    2) Lilian

    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) Leslie
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) dub (tbc)
    15) Sing Loon
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Ah Tiong ( Chann's Colleague)
    2) Chin Wei ( Chann's Uncle )


    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy 6826
    11) Kiefer
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) dub (tbc)
    15) blindaim
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    [/quote]

  15. #1171
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    in my house
    Posts
    204
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    [quote=chann;1447557]Date/Day: 22nd May'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Dayao
    6) Edmundt
    7) Darren
    8) Lawrence
    9) Nicole
    10) Tommy
    11) Kiefer
    12) Seansj
    13) Michael
    14) Liang
    15) WeiJian
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Alex
    2) Lilian

    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) Leslie
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) du b
    15) Sing Loon
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Ah Tiong ( Chann's Colleague)
    2) Chin Wei ( Chann's Uncle )


    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy 6826
    11) Kiefer
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) du b (
    15) blindaim
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)
    [/quote

  16. #1172
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    East
    Posts
    2,831
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.

    Date/Day: 22nd May'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs

    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Orange
    4) Dayao
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Tommy6826
    8) Lawrence
    9) Nicole
    10) Tommy
    11) Kiefer
    12) Seansj
    13) Michael
    14) Liang
    15) WeiJian
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Alex
    2) Lilian

    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) Leslie
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) dub
    15) Sing Loon
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Ah Tiong ( Chann's Colleague)
    2) Chin Wei ( Chann's Uncle )


    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy 6826
    11) Kiefer
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) dub
    15) blindaim
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

  17. #1173
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    473
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please Note All 1st Timer Must PM Me Their H/p No: To Confirm Their Slot.
    Date/Day: 22nd May'10 Saturday
    Location: Changi Simei CC
    Court: 1 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (4.30pm-7.30pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Orange
    4) Dayao
    5) Edmundt
    6) Darren
    7) Tommy6826
    8) Lawrence
    9) Nicole
    10) Tommy
    11) Kiefer
    12) Seansj
    13) Michael
    14) Liang
    15) WeiJian
    16) Blindaim

    Waiting List
    1) Alex
    2) Lilian

    Date/Day: 26th May'10 Wednesday
    Location: Bedok Sport Hall
    Court 3 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Court 4 : (7.00pm-9.00pm) 2Hrs
    Cost : $6

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Konafan
    5) Bern
    6) Darren
    7) Lawrence
    8) Tommy 6826
    9) Leslie
    10) David (alcaurd)
    11) Kiefer
    12) Edmundt
    13) Elvin
    14) dub
    15) Sing Loon
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1) Ah Tiong ( Chann's Colleague)
    2) Chin Wei ( Chann's Uncle )
    3) Bern's secret weapon


    Date/Day: 29th May'10 Saturday
    Location: Tampines West CC
    Court: 1 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Court: 2 (5.00pm-8.00pm) 3Hrs
    Cost: $5

    1) Wendy
    2) Wei Lin
    3) Derrick
    4) Orange
    5) Tommy
    6) Edmundt
    7) Konafan
    8) Darren
    9) Dayao
    10) Tommy 6826
    11) Kiefer
    12) Liang
    13) Lawrence (TBC)
    14) dub
    15) blindaim
    16) Reserved

    Waiting List
    1)
    2)

Similar Threads

  1. Vancouver Lessons - Beginners/Low Intermediates
    By vansummerlesson in forum Canada West
    Replies: 7
    : 06-25-2013, 09:30 AM
  2. Where have group players for beginners
    By puie23 in forum Indonesia
    Replies: 3
    : 01-08-2012, 11:23 AM
  3. Replies: 24
    : 01-11-2011, 04:35 PM
  4. Replies: 37
    : 09-04-2010, 05:19 AM
  5. Replies: 0
    : 08-30-2010, 09:11 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •